08 Aug | r01 | Rabotnichki | 1 - 0 | Borec |
08 Aug | r01 | Makedonija G | 1 - 0 | Pelister |
08 Aug | r01 | Tikveš | 0 - 0 | Shkendija 79 |
08 Aug | r01 | Bregalnica � | 0 - 0 | Shkupi |
08 Aug | r01 | Renova | 1 - 1 | Skopje |
08 Aug | r01 | Akademija Pa | 1 - 1 | Struga |
15 Aug | r02 | Struga | 1 - 0 | Pelister |
15 Aug | r02 | Shkupi | 2 - 0 | Makedonija G |
15 Aug | r02 | Shkendija 79 | 1 - 2 | Renova |
15 Aug | r02 | Skopje | 0 - 0 | Bregalnica � |
15 Aug | r02 | Borec | 2 - 1 | Tikveš |
15 Aug | r02 | Akademija Pa | 2 - 0 | Rabotnichki |
18 Aug | r03 | Rabotnichki | 0 - 0 | Struga |
18 Aug | r03 | Renova | 2 - 0 | Borec |
18 Aug | r03 | Pelister | 0 - 2 | Shkupi |
18 Aug | r03 | Tikveš | 0 - 2 | Akademija Pa |
18 Aug | r03 | Bregalnica � | 3 - 3 | Shkendija 79 |
18 Aug | r03 | Makedonija G | 5 - 1 | Skopje |
22 Aug | r04 | Struga | 4 - 2 | Shkupi |
22 Aug | r04 | Shkendija 79 | 4 - 0 | Makedonija G |
22 Aug | r04 | Skopje | 1 - 0 | Pelister |
22 Aug | r04 | Borec | 1 - 1 | Bregalnica � |
22 Aug | r04 | Rabotnichki | 2 - 1 | Tikveš |
22 Aug | r04 | Akademija Pa | 2 - 1 | Renova |
28 Aug | r05 | Renova | 1 - 1 | Rabotnichki |
28 Aug | r05 | Makedonija G | 3 - 2 | Borec |
28 Aug | r05 | Pelister | 2 - 2 | Shkendija 79 |
28 Aug | r05 | Tikveš | 1 - 1 | Struga |
28 Aug | r05 | Bregalnica � | 3 - 2 | Akademija Pa |
28 Aug | r05 | Shkupi | 4 - 1 | Skopje |
12 Sep | r06 | Borec | 2 - 1 | Pelister |
12 Sep | r06 | Akademija Pa | 4 - 1 | Makedonija G |
12 Sep | r06 | Struga | 1 - 0 | Skopje |
12 Sep | r06 | Rabotnichki | 2 - 0 | Bregalnica � |
12 Sep | r06 | Tikveš | 0 - 2 | Renova |
14 Sep | r06 | Shkendija 79 | 0 - 0 | Shkupi |
19 Sep | r07 | Renova | 1 - 0 | Struga |
19 Sep | r07 | Makedonija G | 0 - 2 | Rabotnichki |
19 Sep | r07 | Pelister | 0 - 0 | Akademija Pa |
19 Sep | r07 | Shkupi | 3 - 0 | Borec |
19 Sep | r07 | Bregalnica � | 2 - 0 | Tikveš |
19 Sep | r07 | Skopje | 0 - 2 | Shkendija 79 |
26 Sep | r08 | Struga | 1 - 1 | Shkendija 79 |
26 Sep | r08 | Rabotnichki | 1 - 1 | Pelister |
26 Sep | r08 | Borec | 0 - 2 | Skopje |
26 Sep | r08 | Tikveš | 3 - 0 | Makedonija G |
26 Sep | r08 | Renova | 5 - 2 | Bregalnica � |
26 Sep | r08 | Akademija Pa | 1 - 3 | Shkupi |
02 Oct | r09 | Makedonija G | 1 - 1 | Renova |
02 Oct | r09 | Shkendija 79 | 3 - 0 | Borec |
02 Oct | r09 | Bregalnica � | 1 - 0 | Struga |
02 Oct | r09 | Pelister | 0 - 0 | Tikveš |
02 Oct | r09 | Skopje | 0 - 0 | Akademija Pa |
03 Oct | r09 | Shkupi | 2 - 0 | Rabotnichki |
15 Oct | r10 | Rabotnichki | 0 - 1 | Skopje |
16 Oct | r10 | Struga | 1 - 1 | Borec |
16 Oct | r10 | Akademija Pa | 2 - 1 | Shkendija 79 |
16 Oct | r10 | Renova | 2 - 0 | Pelister |
16 Oct | r10 | Tikveš | 0 - 1 | Shkupi |
16 Oct | r10 | Bregalnica � | 4 - 1 | Makedonija G |
23 Oct | r11 | Shkupi | 2 - 1 | Renova |
24 Oct | r11 | Makedonija G | 1 - 1 | Struga |
24 Oct | r11 | Shkendija 79 | 2 - 0 | Rabotnichki |
24 Oct | r11 | Borec | 1 - 2 | Akademija Pa |
24 Oct | r11 | Pelister | 0 - 3 | Bregalnica � |
24 Oct | r11 | Skopje | 2 - 1 | Tikveš |
29 Oct | r12 | Shkupi | 5 - 0 | Bregalnica � |
30 Oct | r12 | Pelister | 0 - 2 | Makedonija G |
30 Oct | r12 | Struga | 0 - 0 | Akademija Pa |
30 Oct | r12 | Borec | 0 - 1 | Rabotnichki |
30 Oct | r12 | Shkendija 79 | 1 - 1 | Tikveš |
30 Oct | r12 | Skopje | 0 - 0 | Renova |
06 Nov | r13 | Pelister | 0 - 1 | Struga |
06 Nov | r13 | Makedonija G | 2 - 1 | Shkupi |
06 Nov | r13 | Renova | 0 - 1 | Shkendija 79 |
06 Nov | r13 | Rabotnichki | 0 - 3 | Akademija Pa |
06 Nov | r13 | Bregalnica � | 2 - 1 | Skopje |
06 Nov | r13 | Tikveš | 2 - 1 | Borec |
20 Nov | r14 | Skopje | 1 - 2 | Makedonija G |
21 Nov | r14 | Struga | 1 - 0 | Rabotnichki |
21 Nov | r14 | Borec | 1 - 4 | Renova |
21 Nov | r14 | Shkupi | 5 - 0 | Pelister |
21 Nov | r14 | Akademija Pa | 3 - 2 | Tikveš |
21 Nov | r14 | Shkendija 79 | 1 - 0 | Bregalnica � |
27 Nov | r15 | Renova | 1 - 2 | Akademija Pa |
28 Nov | r15 | Shkupi | 4 - 0 | Struga |
28 Nov | r15 | Makedonija G | 1 - 2 | Shkendija 79 |
28 Nov | r15 | Pelister | 0 - 0 | Skopje |
28 Nov | r15 | Bregalnica � | 2 - 1 | Borec |
28 Nov | r15 | Tikveš | 2 - 0 | Rabotnichki |
04 Dec | r16 | Rabotnichki | 0 - 0 | Renova |
05 Dec | r16 | Borec | 1 - 1 | Makedonija G |
05 Dec | r16 | Shkendija 79 | 2 - 1 | Pelister |
05 Dec | r16 | Struga | 0 - 0 | Tikveš |
05 Dec | r16 | Akademija Pa | 0 - 0 | Bregalnica � |
05 Dec | r16 | Skopje | 1 - 3 | Shkupi |
08 Dec | r17 | Shkupi | 1 - 1 | Shkendija 79 |
08 Dec | r17 | Pelister | 1 - 3 | Borec |
08 Dec | r17 | Makedonija G | 4 - 1 | Akademija Pa |
08 Dec | r17 | Skopje | 1 - 0 | Struga |
08 Dec | r17 | Bregalnica � | 1 - 2 | Rabotnichki |
08 Dec | r17 | Renova | 1 - 1 | Tikveš |
11 Dec | r18 | Tikveš | 1 - 3 | Bregalnica � |
12 Dec | r18 | Rabotnichki | 1 - 2 | Makedonija G |
12 Dec | r18 | Akademija Pa | 1 - 0 | Pelister |
12 Dec | r18 | Borec | 0 - 3 | Shkupi |
12 Dec | r18 | Shkendija 79 | 1 - 0 | Skopje |
14 Dec | r18 | Struga | 1 - 0 | Renova |
12 Feb | r19 | Bregalnica � | 1 - 2 | Renova |
13 Feb | r19 | Shkendija 79 | 3 - 1 | Struga |
13 Feb | r19 | Shkupi | 2 - 1 | Akademija Pa |
13 Feb | r19 | Pelister | 0 - 2 | Rabotnichki |
13 Feb | r19 | Skopje | 1 - 1 | Borec |
13 Feb | r19 | Makedonija G | 1 - 0 | Tikveš |
19 Feb | r20 | Borec | 0 - 3 | Shkendija 79 |
20 Feb | r20 | Renova | 0 - 1 | Makedonija G |
20 Feb | r20 | Rabotnichki | 0 - 1 | Shkupi |
20 Feb | r20 | Struga | 1 - 1 | Bregalnica � |
20 Feb | r20 | Tikveš | 1 - 0 | Pelister |
20 Feb | r20 | Akademija Pa | 5 - 0 | Skopje |
26 Feb | r21 | Makedonija G | 2 - 1 | Bregalnica � |
27 Feb | r21 | Borec | 0 - 1 | Struga |
27 Feb | r21 | Shkendija 79 | 0 - 0 | Akademija Pa |
27 Feb | r21 | Skopje | 0 - 1 | Rabotnichki |
27 Feb | r21 | Shkupi | 3 - 2 | Tikveš |
28 Feb | r21 | Pelister | 1 - 1 | Renova |
05 Mar | r22 | Tikveš | 3 - 0 | Skopje |
09 Mar | r22 | Struga | 1 - 3 | Makedonija G |
09 Mar | r22 | Renova | 0 - 0 | Shkupi |
09 Mar | r22 | Rabotnichki | 2 - 1 | Shkendija 79 |
09 Mar | r22 | Akademija Pa | 5 - 0 | Borec |
09 Mar | r22 | Bregalnica � | 2 - 1 | Pelister |
12 Mar | r23 | Shkupi | 2 - 0 | Rabotnichki |
13 Mar | r23 | Akademija Pa | 1 - 0 | Struga |
13 Mar | r23 | Shkendija 79 | 2 - 1 | Tikveš |
13 Mar | r23 | Makedonija G | 1 - 1 | Skopje |
13 Mar | r23 | Bregalnica � | 3 - 0 | Borec |
14 Mar | r23 | Renova | 0 - 0 | Pelister |
18 Mar | r24 | Struga | 1 - 3 | Shkupi |
19 Mar | r24 | Renova | 2 - 1 | Rabotnichki |
19 Mar | r24 | Pelister | 2 - 0 | Bregalnica � |
19 Mar | r24 | Borec | 0 - 1 | Makedonija G |
19 Mar | r24 | Skopje | 0 - 2 | Shkendija 79 |
19 Mar | r24 | Tikveš | 1 - 2 | Akademija Pa |
02 Apr | r25 | Rabotnichki | 1 - 3 | Struga |
03 Apr | r25 | Shkupi | 1 - 0 | Tikveš |
03 Apr | r25 | Akademija Pa | 1 - 2 | Skopje |
03 Apr | r25 | Shkendija 79 | 0 - 0 | Borec |
03 Apr | r25 | Makedonija G | 2 - 0 | Pelister |
03 Apr | r25 | Bregalnica � | 2 - 2 | Renova |
06 Apr | r26 | Skopje | 0 - 0 | Shkupi |
06 Apr | r26 | Bregalnica � | 0 - 3 | Rabotnichki |
06 Apr | r26 | Renova | 0 - 1 | Makedonija G |
06 Apr | r26 | Pelister | 0 - 2 | Shkendija 79 |
06 Apr | r26 | Borec | 1 - 1 | Akademija Pa |
06 Apr | r26 | Tikveš | 2 - 0 | Struga |
10 Apr | r27 | Rabotnichki | 1 - 0 | Tikveš |
10 Apr | r27 | Struga | 1 - 0 | Skopje |
10 Apr | r27 | Shkupi | 3 - 1 | Borec |
10 Apr | r27 | Akademija Pa | 2 - 0 | Pelister |
10 Apr | r27 | Shkendija 79 | 1 - 1 | Renova |
10 Apr | r27 | Makedonija G | 1 - 1 | Bregalnica � |
16 Apr | r28 | Makedonija G | 1 - 0 | Rabotnichki |
16 Apr | r28 | Pelister | 0 - 1 | Shkupi |
16 Apr | r28 | Borec | 2 - 0 | Struga |
17 Apr | r28 | Bregalnica � | 0 - 0 | Shkendija 79 |
17 Apr | r28 | Renova | 0 - 1 | Akademija Pa |
17 Apr | r28 | Skopje | 1 - 2 | Tikveš |
22 Apr | r29 | Rabotnichki | 0 - 1 | Skopje |
22 Apr | r29 | Akademija Pa | 2 - 1 | Bregalnica � |
23 Apr | r29 | Tikveš | 5 - 0 | Borec |
23 Apr | r29 | Struga | 4 - 0 | Pelister |
23 Apr | r29 | Shkupi | 2 - 0 | Renova |
23 Apr | r29 | Shkendija 79 | 3 - 1 | Makedonija G |
30 Apr | r30 | Shkendija 79 | 1 - 0 | Rabotnichki |
30 Apr | r30 | Bregalnica � | 4 - 1 | Shkupi |
01 May | r30 | Makedonija G | 1 - 0 | Akademija Pa |
01 May | r30 | Renova | 1 - 1 | Struga |
01 May | r30 | Pelister | 1 - 1 | Tikveš |
01 May | r30 | Borec | 1 - 0 | Skopje |
04 May | r31 | Rabotnichki | 2 - 1 | Borec |
04 May | r31 | Skopje | 4 - 2 | Pelister |
04 May | r31 | Tikveš | 0 - 1 | Renova |
04 May | r31 | Struga | 1 - 0 | Bregalnica � |
04 May | r31 | Shkupi | 1 - 1 | Makedonija G |
04 May | r31 | Akademija Pa | 4 - 2 | Shkendija 79 |
08 May | r32 | Akademija Pa | 2 - 1 | Rabotnichki |
08 May | r32 | Shkendija 79 | 0 - 0 | Shkupi |
08 May | r32 | Makedonija G | 1 - 3 | Struga |
08 May | r32 | Bregalnica � | 1 - 0 | Tikveš |
08 May | r32 | Renova | 2 - 0 | Skopje |
08 May | r32 | Pelister | 2 - 1 | Borec |
15 May | r33 | Rabotnichki | 2 - 1 | Pelister |
15 May | r33 | Borec | 1 - 5 | Renova |
15 May | r33 | Skopje | 4 - 1 | Bregalnica � |
15 May | r33 | Tikveš | 2 - 1 | Makedonija G |
15 May | r33 | Struga | 1 - 1 | Shkendija 79 |
15 May | r33 | Shkupi | 3 - 0 | Akademija Pa |
22 May | r00 | Skopje | 2 - 1 | Belasica |