01 Mar | r01 | FK Suduva | 0 - 0 | FA Šiauliai |
02 Mar | r01 | Džiugas Tel | 0 - 0 | FK Panevėž |
02 Mar | r01 | Banga Gargž | 1 - 1 | Kauno Žalgi |
03 Mar | r01 | Dainava | 0 - 1 | VMFD Zalgiri |
03 Mar | r01 | Hegelmann Li | 2 - 3 | TransINVEST |
09 Mar | r02 | Kauno Žalgi | 1 - 2 | Hegelmann Li |
09 Mar | r02 | TransINVEST | 0 - 1 | Džiugas Tel |
10 Mar | r02 | FA Šiauliai | 0 - 0 | Banga Gargž |
10 Mar | r02 | FK Panevėž | 0 - 0 | Dainava |
10 Mar | r02 | VMFD Zalgiri | 3 - 3 | FK Suduva |
12 Mar | r03 | Kauno Žalgi | 2 - 1 | TransINVEST |
13 Mar | r03 | Dainava | 0 - 0 | Džiugas Tel |
13 Mar | r03 | Hegelmann Li | 2 - 2 | FA Šiauliai |
13 Mar | r03 | Banga Gargž | 1 - 4 | VMFD Zalgiri |
13 Mar | r03 | FK Suduva | 1 - 0 | FK Panevėž |
16 Mar | r04 | Džiugas Tel | 1 - 0 | FK Suduva |
16 Mar | r04 | FK Panevėž | 0 - 1 | Banga Gargž |
17 Mar | r04 | TransINVEST | 0 - 2 | Dainava |
17 Mar | r04 | FA Šiauliai | 2 - 1 | Kauno Žalgi |
17 Mar | r04 | VMFD Zalgiri | 1 - 3 | Hegelmann Li |
29 Mar | r05 | Banga Gargž | 0 - 2 | Džiugas Tel |
30 Mar | r05 | Hegelmann Li | 4 - 2 | FK Panevėž |
30 Mar | r05 | FA Šiauliai | 0 - 1 | TransINVEST |
31 Mar | r05 | FK Suduva | 0 - 1 | Dainava |
31 Mar | r05 | Kauno Žalgi | 0 - 1 | VMFD Zalgiri |
06 Apr | r06 | Džiugas Tel | 0 - 0 | Hegelmann Li |
06 Apr | r06 | Dainava | 2 - 2 | Banga Gargž |
07 Apr | r06 | TransINVEST | 0 - 2 | FK Suduva |
07 Apr | r06 | VMFD Zalgiri | 3 - 0 | FA Šiauliai |
07 Apr | r06 | Kauno Žalgi | 0 - 1 | FK Panevėž |
09 Apr | r07 | Hegelmann Li | 0 - 1 | Dainava |
10 Apr | r07 | Banga Gargž | 0 - 0 | FK Suduva |
10 Apr | r07 | FA Šiauliai | 1 - 1 | FK Panevėž |
10 Apr | r07 | Kauno Žalgi | 3 - 0 | Džiugas Tel |
10 Apr | r07 | VMFD Zalgiri | 2 - 0 | TransINVEST |
13 Apr | r08 | TransINVEST | 0 - 1 | Banga Gargž |
13 Apr | r08 | FK Suduva | 0 - 1 | Hegelmann Li |
14 Apr | r08 | Džiugas Tel | 2 - 1 | FA Šiauliai |
14 Apr | r08 | FK Panevėž | 1 - 2 | VMFD Zalgiri |
14 Apr | r17 | Kauno Žalgi | 1 - 0 | Dainava |
20 Apr | r09 | Kauno Žalgi | 2 - 1 | FK Suduva |
20 Apr | r09 | FA Šiauliai | 1 - 0 | Dainava |
21 Apr | r09 | FK Panevėž | 1 - 1 | TransINVEST |
21 Apr | r09 | Hegelmann Li | 2 - 2 | Banga Gargž |
21 Apr | r09 | VMFD Zalgiri | 3 - 1 | Džiugas Tel |
23 Apr | r10 | FA Šiauliai | 0 - 1 | FK Suduva |
24 Apr | r10 | TransINVEST | 1 - 2 | Hegelmann Li |
24 Apr | r10 | FK Panevėž | P - P | Džiugas Tel |
24 Apr | r10 | Kauno Žalgi | 0 - 3 | Banga Gargž |
24 Apr | r10 | VMFD Zalgiri | 4 - 0 | Dainava |
27 Apr | r11 | Džiugas Tel | 2 - 0 | TransINVEST |
28 Apr | r11 | Hegelmann Li | 0 - 1 | Kauno Žalgi |
28 Apr | r11 | Banga Gargž | 0 - 1 | FA Šiauliai |
28 Apr | r11 | FK Suduva | 1 - 1 | VMFD Zalgiri |
28 Apr | r11 | Dainava | 0 - 0 | FK Panevėž |
01 May | r12 | FA Šiauliai | 1 - 1 | Hegelmann Li |
01 May | r12 | VMFD Zalgiri | 2 - 2 | Banga Gargž |
02 May | r12 | Džiugas Tel | 2 - 1 | Dainava |
02 May | r12 | TransINVEST | 3 - 2 | Kauno Žalgi |
02 May | r12 | FK Panevėž | 1 - 0 | FK Suduva |
11 May | r13 | Dainava | 1 - 0 | TransINVEST |
11 May | r13 | FK Suduva | 0 - 1 | Džiugas Tel |
11 May | r13 | Banga Gargž | 2 - 0 | FK Panevėž |
12 May | r13 | Hegelmann Li | 0 - 0 | VMFD Zalgiri |
12 May | r13 | Kauno Žalgi | 2 - 1 | FA Šiauliai |
17 May | r14 | Dainava | 0 - 1 | FK Suduva |
18 May | r14 | TransINVEST | 1 - 3 | FA Šiauliai |
18 May | r14 | FK Panevėž | 0 - 2 | Hegelmann Li |
19 May | r14 | Džiugas Tel | 1 - 1 | Banga Gargž |
19 May | r14 | VMFD Zalgiri | 1 - 0 | Kauno Žalgi |
24 May | r15 | FK Suduva | 0 - 1 | TransINVEST |
25 May | r15 | Hegelmann Li | 2 - 1 | Džiugas Tel |
25 May | r15 | FK Panevėž | 0 - 0 | Kauno Žalgi |
26 May | r15 | Banga Gargž | 0 - 3 | Dainava |
26 May | r15 | FA Šiauliai | 1 - 2 | VMFD Zalgiri |
31 May | r16 | Dainava | 0 - 2 | Hegelmann Li |
01 Jun | r16 | FK Suduva | 1 - 0 | Banga Gargž |
01 Jun | r16 | FK Panevėž | 2 - 0 | FA Šiauliai |
02 Jun | r16 | TransINVEST | 1 - 3 | VMFD Zalgiri |
02 Jun | r16 | Džiugas Tel | 0 - 1 | Kauno Žalgi |
15 Jun | r17 | Hegelmann Li | - | FK Suduva |
15 Jun | r17 | FA Šiauliai | - | Džiugas Tel |
15 Jun | r17 | Banga Gargž | - | TransINVEST |
15 Jun | r08 | Dainava | - | Kauno Žalgi |
16 Jun | r17 | VMFD Zalgiri | - | FK Panevėž |
18 Jun | r18 | Dainava | - | FA Šiauliai |
19 Jun | r18 | TransINVEST | - | FK Panevėž |
19 Jun | r18 | Džiugas Tel | - | VMFD Zalgiri |
19 Jun | r18 | FK Suduva | - | Kauno Žalgi |
22 Jun | r19 | TransINVEST | - | Džiugas Tel |
22 Jun | r19 | FK Panevėž | - | Dainava |
23 Jun | r19 | Kauno Žalgi | - | Hegelmann Li |
23 Jun | r19 | FA Šiauliai | - | Banga Gargž |
23 Jun | r19 | VMFD Zalgiri | - | FK Suduva |
26 Jun | r20 | FK Suduva | - | FK Panevėž |
26 Jun | r20 | Hegelmann Li | - | FA Šiauliai |
26 Jun | r20 | Banga Gargž | - | VMFD Zalgiri |
26 Jun | r20 | Dainava | - | Džiugas Tel |
26 Jun | r20 | Kauno Žalgi | - | TransINVEST |
29 Jun | r21 | FK Panevėž | - | Banga Gargž |
29 Jun | r21 | FA Šiauliai | - | Kauno Žalgi |
30 Jun | r21 | TransINVEST | - | Dainava |
30 Jun | r21 | Džiugas Tel | - | FK Suduva |
30 Jun | r21 | Hegelmann Li | - | VMFD Zalgiri |
04 Jul | r22 | Hegelmann Li | - | FK Panevėž |
05 Jul | r22 | Kauno Žalgi | - | VMFD Zalgiri |
06 Jul | r22 | FA Šiauliai | - | TransINVEST |
06 Jul | r22 | Banga Gargž | - | Džiugas Tel |
07 Jul | r22 | FK Suduva | - | Dainava |
12 Jul | r18 | Banga Gargž | - | Hegelmann Li |
19 Jul | r23 | Džiugas Tel | - | Hegelmann Li |
20 Jul | r23 | TransINVEST | - | FK Suduva |
20 Jul | r23 | FK Panevėž | - | Kauno Žalgi |
21 Jul | r23 | Dainava | - | Banga Gargž |
22 Jul | r23 | VMFD Zalgiri | - | FA Šiauliai |
26 Jul | r24 | Banga Gargž | - | Kauno Žalgi |
27 Jul | r24 | Hegelmann Li | - | TransINVEST |
27 Jul | r24 | Džiugas Tel | - | FK Panevėž |
28 Jul | r24 | FK Suduva | - | FA Šiauliai |
29 Jul | r24 | VMFD Zalgiri | - | Dainava |
02 Aug | r25 | Banga Gargž | - | FK Suduva |
03 Aug | r25 | Hegelmann Li | - | Dainava |
04 Aug | r25 | FA Šiauliai | - | FK Panevėž |
04 Aug | r25 | Džiugas Tel | - | Kauno Žalgi |
05 Aug | r25 | VMFD Zalgiri | - | TransINVEST |
09 Aug | r26 | Džiugas Tel | - | FA Šiauliai |
10 Aug | r26 | TransINVEST | - | Banga Gargž |
10 Aug | r26 | FK Suduva | - | Hegelmann Li |
11 Aug | r26 | Kauno Žalgi | - | Dainava |
11 Aug | r26 | FK Panevėž | - | VMFD Zalgiri |
16 Aug | r27 | Hegelmann Li | - | Banga Gargž |
17 Aug | r27 | Kauno Žalgi | - | FK Suduva |
18 Aug | r27 | FK Panevėž | - | TransINVEST |
18 Aug | r27 | VMFD Zalgiri | - | Džiugas Tel |
18 Aug | r27 | FA Šiauliai | - | Dainava |
23 Aug | r28 | Džiugas Tel | - | TransINVEST |
24 Aug | r28 | Banga Gargž | - | FA Šiauliai |
24 Aug | r28 | Hegelmann Li | - | Kauno Žalgi |
25 Aug | r28 | Dainava | - | FK Panevėž |
25 Aug | r28 | FK Suduva | - | VMFD Zalgiri |
31 Aug | r29 | TransINVEST | - | Kauno Žalgi |
31 Aug | r29 | FK Panevėž | - | FK Suduva |
01 Sep | r29 | FA Šiauliai | - | Hegelmann Li |
01 Sep | r29 | VMFD Zalgiri | - | Banga Gargž |
01 Sep | r29 | Džiugas Tel | - | Dainava |
14 Sep | r30 | VMFD Zalgiri | - | Hegelmann Li |
14 Sep | r30 | Dainava | - | TransINVEST |
14 Sep | r30 | FK Suduva | - | Džiugas Tel |
15 Sep | r30 | Kauno Žalgi | - | FA Šiauliai |
15 Sep | r30 | Banga Gargž | - | FK Panevėž |
20 Sep | r31 | Dainava | - | FK Suduva |
21 Sep | r31 | TransINVEST | - | FA Šiauliai |
21 Sep | r31 | FK Panevėž | - | Hegelmann Li |
22 Sep | r31 | Džiugas Tel | - | Banga Gargž |
22 Sep | r31 | VMFD Zalgiri | - | Kauno Žalgi |
04 Oct | r32 | FA Šiauliai | - | VMFD Zalgiri |
05 Oct | r32 | Banga Gargž | - | Dainava |
05 Oct | r32 | Kauno Žalgi | - | FK Panevėž |
06 Oct | r32 | Hegelmann Li | - | Džiugas Tel |
06 Oct | r32 | FK Suduva | - | TransINVEST |
18 Oct | r33 | FK Panevėž | - | Džiugas Tel |
19 Oct | r33 | TransINVEST | - | Hegelmann Li |
19 Oct | r33 | Kauno Žalgi | - | Banga Gargž |
20 Oct | r33 | FA Šiauliai | - | FK Suduva |
20 Oct | r33 | Dainava | - | VMFD Zalgiri |
25 Oct | r34 | Dainava | - | Hegelmann Li |
26 Oct | r34 | TransINVEST | - | VMFD Zalgiri |
26 Oct | r34 | Kauno Žalgi | - | Džiugas Tel |
27 Oct | r34 | FK Suduva | - | Banga Gargž |
27 Oct | r34 | FK Panevėž | - | FA Šiauliai |
02 Nov | r35 | FA Šiauliai | - | Džiugas Tel |
02 Nov | r35 | Hegelmann Li | - | FK Suduva |
02 Nov | r35 | Banga Gargž | - | TransINVEST |
03 Nov | r35 | Dainava | - | Kauno Žalgi |
03 Nov | r35 | VMFD Zalgiri | - | FK Panevėž |
10 Nov | r36 | TransINVEST | - | FK Panevėž |
10 Nov | r36 | Džiugas Tel | - | VMFD Zalgiri |
10 Nov | r36 | Dainava | - | FA Šiauliai |
10 Nov | r36 | FK Suduva | - | Kauno Žalgi |
10 Nov | r36 | Banga Gargž | - | Hegelmann Li |