Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Venues
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
API Tutorial
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
Czech First League
/
2022-2023
League
Czech First League
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
Czech First League
Season
2022-2023
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 1
Sat 30 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Zlín vs Mlada Boleslav
Sat 30 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Zbrojovka Brno vs Slovacko
Sat 30 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Banik Ostrava vs Sigma Olomouc
Sat 30 Jul 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Teplice vs Viktoria Plzen
Sun 31 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Pardubice vs Dynamo České Budějovice
Sun 31 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Hradec Králové vs Slavia Prague
Sun 31 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Jablonec vs Bohemians 1905
Sun 31 Jul 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Sparta Prague vs Liberec
Round 2
Sat 06 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Liberec vs Teplice
Sat 06 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Viktoria Plzen vs Pardubice
Sat 06 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Sigma Olomouc vs Zbrojovka Brno
Sat 06 Aug 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Bohemians 1905 vs Banik Ostrava
Sun 07 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Dynamo České Budějovice vs Sparta Prague
Sun 07 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Slovacko vs Hradec Králové
Sun 07 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Mlada Boleslav vs Jablonec
Sun 07 Aug 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Slavia Prague vs Zlín
Round 3
Sat 13 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Banik Ostrava vs Zlín
Sat 13 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Teplice vs Bohemians 1905
Sat 13 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Zbrojovka Brno vs Mlada Boleslav
Sat 13 Aug 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Hradec Králové vs Viktoria Plzen
Sun 14 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Jablonec vs Slavia Prague
Sun 14 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Pardubice vs Liberec
Sun 14 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Dynamo České Budějovice vs Slovacko
Sun 14 Aug 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Sparta Prague vs Sigma Olomouc
Round 4
Sat 20 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Banik Ostrava vs Teplice
Sat 20 Aug 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Mlada Boleslav vs Sparta Prague
Sun 21 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Zlín vs Jablonec
Sun 21 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Liberec vs Dynamo České Budějovice
Sun 21 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Sigma Olomouc vs Slovacko
Sun 21 Aug 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Slavia Prague vs Pardubice
Mon 22 Aug 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Bohemians 1905 vs Hradec Králové
Round 5
Sat 27 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Jablonec vs Banik Ostrava
Sat 27 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Teplice vs Zlín
Sat 27 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Pardubice vs Mlada Boleslav
Sat 27 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Dynamo České Budějovice vs Viktoria Plzen
Sat 27 Aug 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Sparta Prague vs Bohemians 1905
Sun 28 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Hradec Králové vs Sigma Olomouc
Sun 28 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Slovacko vs Liberec
Sun 28 Aug 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Zbrojovka Brno vs Slavia Prague
Round 6
Tue 30 Aug 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Zlín vs Pardubice
Tue 30 Aug 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Bohemians 1905 vs Dynamo České Budějovice
Tue 30 Aug 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Jablonec vs Sparta Prague
Wed 31 Aug 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Mlada Boleslav vs Hradec Králové
Wed 31 Aug 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Banik Ostrava vs Zbrojovka Brno
Wed 31 Aug 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Viktoria Plzen vs Slovacko
Wed 31 Aug 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Sigma Olomouc vs Liberec
Wed 31 Aug 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Slavia Prague vs Teplice
Round 7
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Teplice vs Jablonec
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Liberec vs Viktoria Plzen
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Dynamo České Budějovice vs Mlada Boleslav
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Sparta Prague vs Zlín
Sun 04 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Hradec Králové vs Banik Ostrava
Sun 04 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Pardubice vs Sigma Olomouc
Sun 04 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Zbrojovka Brno vs Bohemians 1905
Sun 04 Sep 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Slovacko vs Slavia Prague
Round 8
Sat 10 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Zlín vs Zbrojovka Brno
Sat 10 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Sigma Olomouc vs Viktoria Plzen
Sat 10 Sep 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Teplice vs Sparta Prague
Sun 11 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Banik Ostrava vs Pardubice
Sun 11 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Jablonec vs Hradec Králové
Sun 11 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Mlada Boleslav vs Slovacko
Sun 11 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Bohemians 1905 vs Liberec
Sun 11 Sep 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Slavia Prague vs Dynamo České Budějovice
Round 9
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Zbrojovka Brno vs Teplice
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Dynamo České Budějovice vs Sigma Olomouc
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Liberec vs Mlada Boleslav
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Sparta Prague vs Banik Ostrava
Sun 18 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Hradec Králové vs Zlín
Sun 18 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Pardubice vs Bohemians 1905
Sun 18 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Slovacko vs Jablonec
Sun 18 Sep 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Viktoria Plzen vs Slavia Prague
Round 10
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Mlada Boleslav vs Sigma Olomouc
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Bohemians 1905 vs Viktoria Plzen
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Banik Ostrava vs Dynamo České Budějovice
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Sparta Prague vs Hradec Králové
Sun 02 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Jablonec vs Zbrojovka Brno
Sun 02 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Teplice vs Pardubice
Sun 02 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Zlín vs Slovacko
Sun 02 Oct 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Slavia Prague vs Liberec
Round 11
Sat 08 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Hradec Králové vs Teplice
Sat 08 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Zbrojovka Brno vs Sparta Prague
Sat 08 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Pardubice vs Jablonec
Sat 08 Oct 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Viktoria Plzen vs Mlada Boleslav
Sun 09 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Dynamo České Budějovice vs Zlín
Sun 09 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Slovacko vs Bohemians 1905
Sun 09 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Liberec vs Banik Ostrava
Sun 09 Oct 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Sigma Olomouc vs Slavia Prague
Round 12
Sat 15 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Teplice vs Dynamo České Budějovice
Sat 15 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Hradec Králové vs Zbrojovka Brno
Sat 15 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Bohemians 1905 vs Sigma Olomouc
Sat 15 Oct 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Sparta Prague vs Pardubice
Sun 16 Oct 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Banik Ostrava vs Slovacko
Sun 16 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Zlín vs Liberec
Sun 16 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Jablonec vs Viktoria Plzen
Sun 16 Oct 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Slavia Prague vs Mlada Boleslav
Round 13
Sat 22 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Sigma Olomouc vs Zlín
Sat 22 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Pardubice vs Zbrojovka Brno
Sat 22 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Liberec vs Jablonec
Sat 22 Oct 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Viktoria Plzen vs Banik Ostrava
Sun 23 Oct 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Dynamo České Budějovice vs Hradec Králové
Sun 23 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Slovacko vs Teplice
Sun 23 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Mlada Boleslav vs Bohemians 1905
Sun 23 Oct 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Slavia Prague vs Sparta Prague
Round 14
Sat 29 Oct 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Hradec Králové vs Pardubice
Sat 29 Oct 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Jablonec vs Dynamo České Budějovice
Sat 29 Oct 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Banik Ostrava vs Mlada Boleslav
Sat 29 Oct 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Zlín vs Viktoria Plzen
Sun 30 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Zbrojovka Brno vs Liberec
Sun 30 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Teplice vs Sigma Olomouc
Sun 30 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Bohemians 1905 vs Slavia Prague
Round 15
Sat 05 Nov 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Bohemians 1905 vs Zlín
Sat 05 Nov 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Sigma Olomouc vs Jablonec
Sat 05 Nov 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Dynamo České Budějovice vs Zbrojovka Brno
Sat 05 Nov 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Viktoria Plzen vs Sparta Prague
Sun 06 Nov 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Mlada Boleslav vs Teplice
Sun 06 Nov 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Liberec vs Hradec Králové
Sun 06 Nov 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Slovacko vs Pardubice
Sun 06 Nov 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Slavia Prague vs Banik Ostrava
Wed 09 Nov 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Viktoria Plzen vs Zbrojovka Brno
Round 14
Wed 09 Nov 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Sparta Prague vs Slovacko
Round 16
Sat 12 Nov 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Teplice vs Liberec
Sat 12 Nov 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Jablonec vs Mlada Boleslav
Sat 12 Nov 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Banik Ostrava vs Bohemians 1905
Sat 12 Nov 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Sparta Prague vs Dynamo České Budějovice
Sun 13 Nov 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Hradec Králové vs Slovacko
Sun 13 Nov 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Pardubice vs Viktoria Plzen
Sun 13 Nov 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Zbrojovka Brno vs Sigma Olomouc
Sun 13 Nov 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Zlín vs Slavia Prague
Round 17
Sat 28 Jan 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Bohemians 1905 vs Teplice
Sat 28 Jan 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Viktoria Plzen vs Hradec Králové
Sat 28 Jan 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Slovacko vs Dynamo České Budějovice
Sat 28 Jan 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Sigma Olomouc vs Sparta Prague
Sun 29 Jan 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Slavia Prague vs Jablonec
Sun 29 Jan 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Mlada Boleslav vs Zbrojovka Brno
Sun 29 Jan 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Liberec vs Pardubice
Sun 29 Jan 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Zlín vs Banik Ostrava
Round 18
Sat 04 Feb 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Jablonec vs Zlín
Sat 04 Feb 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Teplice vs Banik Ostrava
Sat 04 Feb 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Slovacko vs Sigma Olomouc
Sat 04 Feb 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Pardubice vs Slavia Prague
Sun 05 Feb 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Dynamo České Budějovice vs Liberec
Sun 05 Feb 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Zbrojovka Brno vs Viktoria Plzen
Sun 05 Feb 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Hradec Králové vs Bohemians 1905
Sun 05 Feb 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Sparta Prague vs Mlada Boleslav
Round 19
Sat 11 Feb 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Banik Ostrava vs Jablonec
Sat 11 Feb 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Zlín vs Teplice
Sat 11 Feb 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Liberec vs Slovacko
Sat 11 Feb 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Slavia Prague vs Zbrojovka Brno
Sun 12 Feb 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Sigma Olomouc vs Hradec Králové
Sun 12 Feb 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Mlada Boleslav vs Pardubice
Sun 12 Feb 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Viktoria Plzen vs Dynamo České Budějovice
Sun 12 Feb 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Bohemians 1905 vs Sparta Prague
Round 20
Sat 18 Feb 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Hradec Králové vs Mlada Boleslav
Sat 18 Feb 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Zbrojovka Brno vs Banik Ostrava
Sat 18 Feb 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Liberec vs Sigma Olomouc
Sat 18 Feb 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Teplice vs Slavia Prague
Sun 19 Feb 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Pardubice vs Zlín
Sun 19 Feb 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Dynamo České Budějovice vs Bohemians 1905
Sun 19 Feb 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Slovacko vs Viktoria Plzen
Sun 19 Feb 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Sparta Prague vs Jablonec
Round 21
Sat 25 Feb 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Zlín vs Sparta Prague
Sat 25 Feb 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Mlada Boleslav vs Dynamo České Budějovice
Sat 25 Feb 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Bohemians 1905 vs Zbrojovka Brno
Sat 25 Feb 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Viktoria Plzen vs Liberec
Sun 26 Feb 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Jablonec vs Teplice
Sun 26 Feb 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Sigma Olomouc vs Pardubice
Sun 26 Feb 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Slavia Prague vs Slovacko
Sun 26 Feb 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Banik Ostrava vs Hradec Králové
Round 22
Sat 04 Mar 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Zbrojovka Brno vs Zlín
Sat 04 Mar 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Pardubice vs Banik Ostrava
Sat 04 Mar 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Hradec Králové vs Jablonec
Sat 04 Mar 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Viktoria Plzen vs Sigma Olomouc
Sat 04 Mar 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Sparta Prague vs Teplice
Sun 05 Mar 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Liberec vs Bohemians 1905
Sun 05 Mar 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Slovacko vs Mlada Boleslav
Sun 05 Mar 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Dynamo České Budějovice vs Slavia Prague
Round 23
Sat 11 Mar 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Sigma Olomouc vs Dynamo České Budějovice
Sat 11 Mar 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Zlín vs Hradec Králové
Sat 11 Mar 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Banik Ostrava vs Sparta Prague
Sat 11 Mar 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Slavia Prague vs Viktoria Plzen
Sun 12 Mar 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Teplice vs Zbrojovka Brno
Sun 12 Mar 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Mlada Boleslav vs Liberec
Sun 12 Mar 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Bohemians 1905 vs Pardubice
Round 24
Sat 18 Mar 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Dynamo České Budějovice vs Banik Ostrava
Sat 18 Mar 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Hradec Králové vs Sparta Prague
Sat 18 Mar 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Sigma Olomouc vs Mlada Boleslav
Sat 18 Mar 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Liberec vs Slavia Prague
Sun 19 Mar 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Slovacko vs Zlín
Sun 19 Mar 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Zbrojovka Brno vs Jablonec
Sun 19 Mar 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Pardubice vs Teplice
Sun 19 Mar 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Viktoria Plzen vs Bohemians 1905
Round 25
Sat 01 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Zlín vs Dynamo České Budějovice
Sat 01 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Banik Ostrava vs Liberec
Sat 01 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Mlada Boleslav vs Viktoria Plzen
Sat 01 Apr 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Slavia Prague vs Sigma Olomouc
Sun 02 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Teplice vs Hradec Králové
Sun 02 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Sparta Prague vs Zbrojovka Brno
Sun 02 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Jablonec vs Pardubice
Sun 02 Apr 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Bohemians 1905 vs Slovacko
Wed 05 Apr 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Jablonec vs Slovacko
Round 26
Sat 08 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Liberec vs Zlín
Sat 08 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Slovacko vs Banik Ostrava
Sat 08 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Zbrojovka Brno vs Hradec Králové
Sat 08 Apr 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Viktoria Plzen vs Jablonec
Sun 09 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Dynamo České Budějovice vs Teplice
Sun 09 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Mlada Boleslav vs Slavia Prague
Sun 09 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Sigma Olomouc vs Bohemians 1905
Sun 09 Apr 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Pardubice vs Sparta Prague
Round 27
Sat 15 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Zlín vs Sigma Olomouc
Sat 15 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Teplice vs Slovacko
Sat 15 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Jablonec vs Liberec
Sat 15 Apr 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Sparta Prague vs Slavia Prague
Sun 16 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Hradec Králové vs Dynamo České Budějovice
Sun 16 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Zbrojovka Brno vs Pardubice
Sun 16 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Bohemians 1905 vs Mlada Boleslav
Sun 16 Apr 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Banik Ostrava vs Viktoria Plzen
Round 28
Sat 22 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Pardubice vs Hradec Králové
Sat 22 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Slovacko vs Sparta Prague
Sat 22 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Sigma Olomouc vs Teplice
Sat 22 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Mlada Boleslav vs Banik Ostrava
Sat 22 Apr 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Slavia Prague vs Bohemians 1905
Sun 23 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Liberec vs Zbrojovka Brno
Sun 23 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Dynamo České Budějovice vs Jablonec
Sun 23 Apr 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Viktoria Plzen vs Zlín
Round 29
Tue 25 Apr 2023 - 15:30:00 -
Teplice vs Mlada Boleslav
Tue 25 Apr 2023 - 15:30:00 -
Pardubice vs Slovacko
Tue 25 Apr 2023 - 17:30:00 -
Banik Ostrava vs Slavia Prague
Wed 26 Apr 2023 - 15:30:00 -
Zlín vs Bohemians 1905
Wed 26 Apr 2023 - 15:30:00 -
Jablonec vs Sigma Olomouc
Wed 26 Apr 2023 - 15:30:00 -
Hradec Králové vs Liberec
Wed 26 Apr 2023 - 15:30:00 -
Zbrojovka Brno vs Dynamo České Budějovice
Wed 26 Apr 2023 - 17:30:00 -
Sparta Prague vs Viktoria Plzen
Round 30
Sun 30 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Dynamo České Budějovice vs Pardubice
Sun 30 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Slovacko vs Zbrojovka Brno
Sun 30 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Liberec vs Sparta Prague
Sun 30 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Viktoria Plzen vs Teplice
Sun 30 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Sigma Olomouc vs Banik Ostrava
Sun 30 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Mlada Boleslav vs Zlín
Sun 30 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Slavia Prague vs Hradec Králové
Sun 30 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Bohemians 1905 vs Jablonec
Sat 06 May 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Zlín vs Jablonec
Sat 06 May 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Banik Ostrava vs Zbrojovka Brno
Sat 06 May 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Teplice vs Pardubice
Sat 06 May 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Viktoria Plzen vs Slovacko
Sun 07 May 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Dynamo České Budějovice vs Liberec
Sun 07 May 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Mlada Boleslav vs Hradec Králové
Round 1
Sun 07 May 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Sigma Olomouc vs Sparta Prague
Sun 07 May 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Slavia Prague vs Bohemians 1905
Sat 13 May 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Liberec vs Dynamo České Budějovice
Sat 13 May 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Hradec Králové vs Mlada Boleslav
Round 2
Sat 13 May 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Viktoria Plzen vs Sigma Olomouc
Sat 13 May 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Sparta Prague vs Slavia Prague
Sun 14 May 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Jablonec vs Banik Ostrava
Sun 14 May 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Teplice vs Zlín
Sun 14 May 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Zbrojovka Brno vs Pardubice
Sun 14 May 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Bohemians 1905 vs Slovacko
Round 3
Sat 20 May 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Slovacko vs Sigma Olomouc
Sat 20 May 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Sparta Prague vs Bohemians 1905
Sat 20 May 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Slavia Prague vs Viktoria Plzen
Sun 21 May 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Hradec Králové vs Liberec
Round 3
Sun 21 May 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Jablonec vs Zbrojovka Brno
Sun 21 May 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Banik Ostrava vs Teplice
Sun 21 May 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Pardubice vs Zlín
Round 4
Tue 23 May 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Slovacko vs Sparta Prague
Tue 23 May 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Sigma Olomouc vs Slavia Prague
Tue 23 May 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Viktoria Plzen vs Bohemians 1905
Wed 24 May 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Pardubice vs Jablonec
Wed 24 May 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Zlín vs Banik Ostrava
Wed 24 May 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Teplice vs Zbrojovka Brno
Fri 26 May 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Liberec vs Hradec Králové
Round 5
Sat 27 May 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Sparta Prague vs Viktoria Plzen
Sat 27 May 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Slavia Prague vs Slovacko
Sat 27 May 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Bohemians 1905 vs Sigma Olomouc
Sun 28 May 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Jablonec vs Teplice
Sun 28 May 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Banik Ostrava vs Pardubice
Sun 28 May 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Zbrojovka Brno vs Zlín
Thu 01 Jun 2023 - 15:30:00 -
Pribram vs Pardubice
Thu 01 Jun 2023 - 15:30:00 -
Zlín vs Vyškov
Sun 04 Jun 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Pardubice vs Pribram
Sun 04 Jun 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Vyškov vs Zlín
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details