Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
Croatian First Football League
/
2022-2023
League
Croatian First Football League
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
Croatian First Football League
Season
2022-2023
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 1
Fri 15 Jul 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Dinamo Zagreb vs NK Lokomotiva
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Osijek vs HNK Gorica
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 19:00:00 -
Šibenik vs Rijeka
Sun 17 Jul 2022 - 17:00:00 -
NK Varaždin vs Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Sun 17 Jul 2022 - 19:00:00 -
NK Istra 1961 vs Hajduk Split
Round 2
Fri 22 Jul 2022 - 18:00:00 -
NK Istra 1961 vs NK Varaždin
Sat 23 Jul 2022 - 16:55:00 -
HNK Gorica vs Šibenik
Sat 23 Jul 2022 - 19:00:00 -
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica vs Dinamo Zagreb
Sun 24 Jul 2022 - 19:00:00 -
NK Lokomotiva vs Osijek
Round 3
Fri 29 Jul 2022 - 16:55:00 -
Šibenik vs NK Lokomotiva
Fri 29 Jul 2022 - 19:00:00 -
Dinamo Zagreb vs NK Istra 1961
Sat 30 Jul 2022 - 19:00:00 -
NK Varaždin vs Hajduk Split
Sun 31 Jul 2022 - 16:55:00 -
Osijek vs Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Sun 31 Jul 2022 - 19:00:00 -
Rijeka vs HNK Gorica
Round 4
Fri 05 Aug 2022 - 18:00:00 -
NK Varaždin vs Dinamo Zagreb
Sat 06 Aug 2022 - 16:55:00 -
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica vs Šibenik
Sat 06 Aug 2022 - 19:00:00 -
NK Istra 1961 vs Osijek
Sun 07 Aug 2022 - 19:00:00 -
NK Lokomotiva vs Rijeka
Round 5
Fri 12 Aug 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Šibenik vs NK Istra 1961
Sat 13 Aug 2022 - 16:30:00 -
HNK Gorica vs NK Lokomotiva
Sat 13 Aug 2022 - 19:05:00 -
Dinamo Zagreb vs Hajduk Split
Sun 14 Aug 2022 - 16:55:00 -
Osijek vs NK Varaždin
Sun 14 Aug 2022 - 19:00:00 -
Rijeka vs Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Round 6
Fri 19 Aug 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica vs HNK Gorica
Sat 20 Aug 2022 - 16:30:00 -
NK Varaždin vs Šibenik
Sat 20 Aug 2022 - 19:05:00 -
Dinamo Zagreb vs Osijek
Sun 21 Aug 2022 - 16:55:00 -
NK Istra 1961 vs Rijeka
Sun 21 Aug 2022 - 19:05:00 -
Hajduk Split vs NK Lokomotiva
Round 7
Fri 26 Aug 2022 - 18:00:00 -
HNK Gorica vs NK Istra 1961
Sat 27 Aug 2022 - 16:55:00 -
NK Lokomotiva vs Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Sat 27 Aug 2022 - 19:05:00 -
Rijeka vs NK Varaždin
Sun 28 Aug 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Šibenik vs Dinamo Zagreb
Sun 28 Aug 2022 - 19:05:00 -
Osijek vs Hajduk Split
Round 8
Fri 02 Sep 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Dinamo Zagreb vs Rijeka
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 16:55:00 -
NK Varaždin vs HNK Gorica
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 19:05:00 -
Osijek vs Šibenik
Sun 04 Sep 2022 - 16:55:00 -
NK Istra 1961 vs NK Lokomotiva
Sun 04 Sep 2022 - 19:05:00 -
Hajduk Split vs Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Round 9
Fri 09 Sep 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Šibenik vs Hajduk Split
Sat 10 Sep 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Rijeka vs Osijek
Sat 10 Sep 2022 - 19:05:00 -
HNK Gorica vs Dinamo Zagreb
Sun 11 Sep 2022 - 16:55:00 -
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica vs NK Istra 1961
Sun 11 Sep 2022 - 19:05:00 -
NK Lokomotiva vs NK Varaždin
Wed 14 Sep 2022 - 14:30:00 -
Hajduk Split vs Rijeka
Round 10
Fri 16 Sep 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica vs NK Varaždin
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 14:55:00 -
HNK Gorica vs Osijek
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 17:05:00 -
Hajduk Split vs NK Istra 1961
Sun 18 Sep 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Rijeka vs Šibenik
Sun 18 Sep 2022 - 15:15:00 -
NK Lokomotiva vs Dinamo Zagreb
Round 11
Fri 30 Sep 2022 - 16:00:00 -
NK Varaždin vs NK Istra 1961
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 14:55:00 -
Osijek vs NK Lokomotiva
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 17:30:00 -
Dinamo Zagreb vs Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Sun 02 Oct 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Rijeka vs Hajduk Split
Sun 02 Oct 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Šibenik vs HNK Gorica
Round 12
Fri 07 Oct 2022 - 16:00:00 -
NK Lokomotiva vs Šibenik
Sat 08 Oct 2022 - 17:05:00 -
Hajduk Split vs NK Varaždin
Sun 09 Oct 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica vs Osijek
Sun 09 Oct 2022 - 15:10:00 -
HNK Gorica vs Rijeka
Round 13
Fri 14 Oct 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Šibenik vs Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Sat 15 Oct 2022 - 14:55:00 -
Osijek vs NK Istra 1961
Sat 15 Oct 2022 - 17:05:00 -
HNK Gorica vs Hajduk Split
Sun 16 Oct 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Dinamo Zagreb vs NK Varaždin
Sun 16 Oct 2022 - 15:10:00 -
Rijeka vs NK Lokomotiva
Round 14
Fri 21 Oct 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Hajduk Split vs Dinamo Zagreb
Sat 22 Oct 2022 - 13:00:00 -
NK Lokomotiva vs HNK Gorica
Sat 22 Oct 2022 - 15:10:00 -
NK Varaždin vs Osijek
Sun 23 Oct 2022 - 13:00:00 -
NK Istra 1961 vs Šibenik
Sun 23 Oct 2022 - 15:10:00 -
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica vs Rijeka
Wed 26 Oct 2022 - 14:30:00 -
Hajduk Split vs HNK Gorica
Round 15
Fri 28 Oct 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Šibenik vs NK Varaždin
Sat 29 Oct 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Rijeka vs NK Istra 1961
Sat 29 Oct 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Osijek vs Dinamo Zagreb
Sun 30 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
NK Lokomotiva vs Hajduk Split
Mon 31 Oct 2022 - 13:00:00 -
HNK Gorica vs Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Round 16
Fri 04 Nov 2022 - 17:00:00 -
NK Istra 1961 vs HNK Gorica
Sat 05 Nov 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica vs NK Lokomotiva
Sat 05 Nov 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Hajduk Split vs Osijek
Sun 06 Nov 2022 - 14:00:00 -
NK Varaždin vs Rijeka
Sun 06 Nov 2022 - 16:10:00 -
Dinamo Zagreb vs Šibenik
Round 17
Sat 12 Nov 2022 - 14:00:00 -
NK Lokomotiva vs NK Istra 1961
Sat 12 Nov 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica vs Hajduk Split
Sun 13 Nov 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Šibenik vs Osijek
Sun 13 Nov 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Rijeka vs Dinamo Zagreb
Wed 18 Jan 2023 - 14:00:00 -
HNK Gorica vs NK Varaždin
Round 18
Fri 20 Jan 2023 - 16:00:00 -
NK Istra 1961 vs Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Sat 21 Jan 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Osijek vs Rijeka
Sat 21 Jan 2023 - 16:30:00 -
Dinamo Zagreb vs HNK Gorica
Sun 22 Jan 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Hajduk Split vs Šibenik
Sun 22 Jan 2023 - 16:10:00 -
NK Varaždin vs NK Lokomotiva
Round 19
Fri 27 Jan 2023 - 16:00:00 -
NK Varaždin vs Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Sat 28 Jan 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Šibenik vs Rijeka
Sat 28 Jan 2023 - 16:10:00 -
Dinamo Zagreb vs NK Lokomotiva
Sun 29 Jan 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Osijek vs HNK Gorica
Sun 29 Jan 2023 - 16:10:00 -
NK Istra 1961 vs Hajduk Split
Round 20
Fri 03 Feb 2023 - 16:00:00 -
NK Istra 1961 vs NK Varaždin
Sat 04 Feb 2023 - 14:00:00 -
NK Lokomotiva vs Osijek
Sat 04 Feb 2023 - 16:30:00 -
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica vs Dinamo Zagreb
Sun 05 Feb 2023 - 14:00:00 -
HNK Gorica vs Šibenik
Sun 05 Feb 2023 - 16:30:00 -
Hajduk Split vs Rijeka
Round 21
Fri 10 Feb 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Dinamo Zagreb vs NK Istra 1961
Sat 11 Feb 2023 - 14:00:00 -
NK Varaždin vs Hajduk Split
Sat 11 Feb 2023 - 16:10:00 -
Osijek vs Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Sun 12 Feb 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Šibenik vs NK Lokomotiva
Sun 12 Feb 2023 - 16:10:00 -
Rijeka vs HNK Gorica
Round 22
Fri 17 Feb 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica vs Šibenik
Sat 18 Feb 2023 - 14:00:00 -
NK Istra 1961 vs Osijek
Sat 18 Feb 2023 - 16:10:00 -
NK Lokomotiva vs Rijeka
Sun 19 Feb 2023 - 14:00:00 -
NK Varaždin vs Dinamo Zagreb
Sun 19 Feb 2023 - 16:10:00 -
Hajduk Split vs HNK Gorica
Round 23
Fri 24 Feb 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Šibenik vs NK Istra 1961
Sat 25 Feb 2023 - 15:00:00 -
HNK Gorica vs NK Lokomotiva
Sat 25 Feb 2023 - 17:10:00 -
Rijeka vs Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Sun 26 Feb 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Dinamo Zagreb vs Hajduk Split
Sun 26 Feb 2023 - 16:30:00 -
Osijek vs NK Varaždin
Round 24
Fri 03 Mar 2023 - 16:00:00 -
NK Istra 1961 vs Rijeka
Sat 04 Mar 2023 - 15:00:00 -
NK Varaždin vs Šibenik
Sat 04 Mar 2023 - 17:10:00 -
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica vs HNK Gorica
Sun 05 Mar 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Hajduk Split vs NK Lokomotiva
Sun 05 Mar 2023 - 16:30:00 -
Dinamo Zagreb vs Osijek
Round 25
Fri 10 Mar 2023 - 16:00:00 -
HNK Gorica vs NK Istra 1961
Sat 11 Mar 2023 - 15:00:00 -
NK Lokomotiva vs Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Sat 11 Mar 2023 - 17:10:00 -
Šibenik vs Dinamo Zagreb
Sun 12 Mar 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Rijeka vs NK Varaždin
Sun 12 Mar 2023 - 16:30:00 -
Osijek vs Hajduk Split
Wed 15 Mar 2023 - 16:00:00 -
NK Istra 1961 vs Dinamo Zagreb
Round 26
Fri 17 Mar 2023 - 16:00:00 -
NK Varaždin vs HNK Gorica
Sat 18 Mar 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Osijek vs Šibenik
Sat 18 Mar 2023 - 17:10:00 -
Hajduk Split vs Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Sun 19 Mar 2023 - 14:00:00 -
NK Istra 1961 vs NK Lokomotiva
Sun 19 Mar 2023 - 16:30:00 -
Dinamo Zagreb vs Rijeka
Round 27
Fri 31 Mar 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica vs NK Istra 1961
Sat 01 Apr 2023 - 15:00:00 -
HNK Gorica vs Dinamo Zagreb
Sat 01 Apr 2023 - 17:10:00 -
Šibenik vs Hajduk Split
Sun 02 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Rijeka vs Osijek
Sun 02 Apr 2023 - 16:00:00 -
NK Lokomotiva vs NK Varaždin
Round 28
Fri 07 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica vs NK Varaždin
Fri 07 Apr 2023 - 16:10:00 -
Hajduk Split vs NK Istra 1961
Sat 08 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
HNK Gorica vs Osijek
Sat 08 Apr 2023 - 15:05:00 -
NK Lokomotiva vs Dinamo Zagreb
Sat 08 Apr 2023 - 17:10:00 -
Rijeka vs Šibenik
Round 29
Fri 14 Apr 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Šibenik vs HNK Gorica
Sat 15 Apr 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Osijek vs NK Lokomotiva
Sat 15 Apr 2023 - 17:10:00 -
Dinamo Zagreb vs Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Sun 16 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
NK Varaždin vs NK Istra 1961
Sun 16 Apr 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Rijeka vs Hajduk Split
Round 30
Fri 21 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
NK Lokomotiva vs Šibenik
Fri 21 Apr 2023 - 16:10:00 -
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica vs Osijek
Sat 22 Apr 2023 - 15:00:00 -
NK Istra 1961 vs Dinamo Zagreb
Sat 22 Apr 2023 - 17:10:00 -
Hajduk Split vs NK Varaždin
Sun 23 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
HNK Gorica vs Rijeka
Round 31
Tue 25 Apr 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Šibenik vs Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Wed 26 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Osijek vs NK Istra 1961
Wed 26 Apr 2023 - 15:05:00 -
Dinamo Zagreb vs NK Varaždin
Wed 26 Apr 2023 - 17:10:00 -
HNK Gorica vs Hajduk Split
Thu 27 Apr 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Rijeka vs NK Lokomotiva
Round 32
Sat 29 Apr 2023 - 16:00:00 -
NK Istra 1961 vs Šibenik
Sun 30 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
NK Varaždin vs Osijek
Sun 30 Apr 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Hajduk Split vs Dinamo Zagreb
Mon 01 May 2023 - 14:00:00 -
NK Lokomotiva vs HNK Gorica
Mon 01 May 2023 - 16:10:00 -
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica vs Rijeka
Round 33
Fri 05 May 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Šibenik vs NK Varaždin
Sat 06 May 2023 - 15:00:00 -
HNK Gorica vs Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Sat 06 May 2023 - 17:10:00 -
Rijeka vs NK Istra 1961
Sun 07 May 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Osijek vs Dinamo Zagreb
Sun 07 May 2023 - 17:20:00 -
NK Lokomotiva vs Hajduk Split
Round 34
Fri 12 May 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica vs NK Lokomotiva
Sat 13 May 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Hajduk Split vs Osijek
Sat 13 May 2023 - 17:10:00 -
NK Istra 1961 vs HNK Gorica
Sun 14 May 2023 - 15:00:00 -
NK Varaždin vs Rijeka
Sun 14 May 2023 - 17:10:00 -
Dinamo Zagreb vs Šibenik
Round 35
Fri 19 May 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica vs Hajduk Split
Fri 19 May 2023 - 16:05:00 -
Šibenik vs Osijek
Sat 20 May 2023 - 16:00:00 -
HNK Gorica vs NK Varaždin
Sun 21 May 2023 - 15:00:00 -
NK Lokomotiva vs NK Istra 1961
Sun 21 May 2023 - 17:30:00 -
Rijeka vs Dinamo Zagreb
Round 36
Fri 26 May 2023 - 16:00:00 -
NK Varaždin vs NK Lokomotiva
Sat 27 May 2023 - 14:30:00 -
NK Istra 1961 vs Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Sat 27 May 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Osijek vs Rijeka
Sun 28 May 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Hajduk Split vs Šibenik
Sun 28 May 2023 - 17:15:00 -
Dinamo Zagreb vs HNK Gorica
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details