Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
Chile Primera Division
/
2022
League
Chile Primera Division
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
Chile Primera Division
Season
2022
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 1
Fri 04 Feb 2022 - 23:00:00 -
OHiggins vs Deportes La Serena
Sat 05 Feb 2022 - 21:00:00 -
Unión Española vs Palestino
Sat 05 Feb 2022 - 23:30:00 -
Coquimbo Unido vs Universidad Católica
Sun 06 Feb 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Deportes Antofagasta vs Cobresal
Sun 06 Feb 2022 - 21:00:00 -
Unión La Calera vs Universidad de Chile
Sun 06 Feb 2022 - 23:30:00 -
Colo-Colo vs Everton de Viña del Mar
Mon 07 Feb 2022 - 21:00:00 -
Audax Italiano vs Ñublense
Mon 07 Feb 2022 - 23:30:00 -
Curicó Unido vs Huachipato
Round 2
Fri 11 Feb 2022 - 21:00:00 -
Palestino vs OHiggins
Fri 11 Feb 2022 - 23:30:00 -
Everton de Viña del Mar vs Coquimbo Unido
Sat 12 Feb 2022 - 21:00:00 -
Huachipato vs Audax Italiano
Sat 12 Feb 2022 - 23:30:00 -
Universidad de Chile vs Deportes Antofagasta
Sun 13 Feb 2022 - 21:00:00 -
Deportes La Serena vs Colo-Colo
Sun 13 Feb 2022 - 23:30:00 -
Universidad Católica vs Unión Española
Mon 14 Feb 2022 - 21:00:00 -
Ñublense vs Unión La Calera
Mon 14 Feb 2022 - 23:30:00 -
Cobresal vs Curicó Unido
Round 3
Fri 18 Feb 2022 - 21:00:00 -
OHiggins vs Huachipato
Fri 18 Feb 2022 - 23:30:00 -
Unión Española vs Everton de Viña del Mar
Sat 19 Feb 2022 - 21:00:00 -
Colo-Colo vs Audax Italiano
Sat 19 Feb 2022 - 23:30:00 -
Deportes Antofagasta vs Deportes La Serena
Sun 20 Feb 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Coquimbo Unido vs Palestino
Sun 20 Feb 2022 - 21:00:00 -
Unión La Calera vs Cobresal
Sun 20 Feb 2022 - 23:30:00 -
Universidad Católica vs Curicó Unido
Mon 21 Feb 2022 - 21:00:00 -
Ñublense vs Universidad de Chile
Round 4
Fri 25 Feb 2022 - 23:00:00 -
Unión La Calera vs Everton de Viña del Mar
Sat 26 Feb 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Deportes La Serena vs Coquimbo Unido
Sat 26 Feb 2022 - 21:00:00 -
Cobresal vs Ñublense
Sat 26 Feb 2022 - 23:30:00 -
Audax Italiano vs Deportes Antofagasta
Sun 27 Feb 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Huachipato vs Colo-Colo
Sun 27 Feb 2022 - 21:00:00 -
Palestino vs Universidad Católica
Mon 28 Feb 2022 - 21:00:00 -
Curicó Unido vs Unión Española
Mon 28 Feb 2022 - 23:30:00 -
Universidad de Chile vs OHiggins
Round 5
Fri 04 Mar 2022 - 21:00:00 -
Palestino vs Unión La Calera
Fri 04 Mar 2022 - 23:30:00 -
Ñublense vs Deportes La Serena
Sat 05 Mar 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Coquimbo Unido vs Deportes Antofagasta
Sat 05 Mar 2022 - 21:00:00 -
Unión Española vs Huachipato
Sat 05 Mar 2022 - 23:30:00 -
Everton de Viña del Mar vs Curicó Unido
Sun 06 Mar 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Colo-Colo vs Universidad de Chile
Sun 06 Mar 2022 - 21:00:00 -
OHiggins vs Audax Italiano
Sun 06 Mar 2022 - 23:30:00 -
Cobresal vs Universidad Católica
Round 6
Fri 11 Mar 2022 - 21:00:00 -
Deportes La Serena vs Cobresal
Sat 12 Mar 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Coquimbo Unido vs Ñublense
Sat 12 Mar 2022 - 21:00:00 -
Universidad Católica vs Everton de Viña del Mar
Sat 12 Mar 2022 - 23:30:00 -
Unión La Calera vs Huachipato
Sun 13 Mar 2022 - 21:00:00 -
Curicó Unido vs OHiggins
Sun 13 Mar 2022 - 23:30:00 -
Audax Italiano vs Palestino
Mon 14 Mar 2022 - 21:00:00 -
Deportes Antofagasta vs Colo-Colo
Round 7
Thu 17 Mar 2022 - 23:30:00 -
Universidad de Chile vs Curicó Unido
Sat 19 Mar 2022 - 21:00:00 -
OHiggins vs Universidad Católica
Sat 19 Mar 2022 - 23:30:00 -
Cobresal vs Coquimbo Unido
Sun 20 Mar 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Huachipato vs Deportes La Serena
Sun 20 Mar 2022 - 20:30:00 -
Palestino vs Colo-Colo
Sun 20 Mar 2022 - 23:30:00 -
Everton de Viña del Mar vs Audax Italiano
Mon 21 Mar 2022 - 21:00:00 -
Deportes Antofagasta vs Unión La Calera
Mon 21 Mar 2022 - 23:30:00 -
Unión Española vs Ñublense
Sun 27 Mar 2022 - 19:00:00 -
Universidad de Chile vs Unión Española
Round 8
Thu 31 Mar 2022 - 22:00:00 -
Colo-Colo vs Unión La Calera
Fri 01 Apr 2022 - 20:30:00 -
Deportes La Serena vs Everton de Viña del Mar
Sat 02 Apr 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Ñublense vs Deportes Antofagasta
Sat 02 Apr 2022 - 21:00:00 -
Universidad Católica vs Universidad de Chile
Sat 02 Apr 2022 - 23:30:00 -
OHiggins vs Coquimbo Unido
Sun 03 Apr 2022 - 19:00:00 -
Huachipato vs Cobresal
Sun 03 Apr 2022 - 21:30:00 -
Audax Italiano vs Unión Española
Tue 05 Apr 2022 - 00:30:00 -
Curicó Unido vs Palestino
Round 9
Sat 09 Apr 2022 - 19:00:00 -
Everton de Viña del Mar vs Huachipato
Sat 09 Apr 2022 - 21:30:00 -
Coquimbo Unido vs Universidad de Chile
Sun 10 Apr 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Universidad Católica vs Deportes La Serena
Sun 10 Apr 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Cobresal vs Audax Italiano
Sun 10 Apr 2022 - 19:00:00 -
Palestino vs Ñublense
Sun 10 Apr 2022 - 21:30:00 -
Unión Española vs Colo-Colo
Mon 11 Apr 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Unión La Calera vs Curicó Unido
Round 10
Fri 15 Apr 2022 - 20:30:00 -
Deportes La Serena vs Unión Española
Sat 16 Apr 2022 - 19:00:00 -
Audax Italiano vs Coquimbo Unido
Sat 16 Apr 2022 - 21:30:00 -
Universidad de Chile vs Palestino
Sun 17 Apr 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Curicó Unido vs Deportes Antofagasta
Sun 17 Apr 2022 - 19:30:00 -
Huachipato vs Universidad Católica
Sun 17 Apr 2022 - 22:00:00 -
Colo-Colo vs Cobresal
Mon 18 Apr 2022 - 22:00:00 -
Ñublense vs Everton de Viña del Mar
Tue 19 Apr 2022 - 00:30:00 -
Unión La Calera vs OHiggins
Round 11
Sat 23 Apr 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Everton de Viña del Mar vs Palestino
Sat 23 Apr 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Deportes Antofagasta vs Huachipato
Sat 23 Apr 2022 - 19:00:00 -
Deportes La Serena vs Curicó Unido
Sun 24 Apr 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Universidad Católica vs Colo-Colo
Sun 24 Apr 2022 - 21:30:00 -
OHiggins vs Ñublense
Mon 25 Apr 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Coquimbo Unido vs Unión La Calera
Wed 27 Apr 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Unión Española vs Cobresal
Fri 29 Apr 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Audax Italiano vs Universidad de Chile
Sat 30 Apr 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Deportes Antofagasta vs OHiggins
Round 12
Sat 07 May 2022 - 19:00:00 -
OHiggins vs Unión Española
Sat 07 May 2022 - 21:30:00 -
Universidad de Chile vs Deportes La Serena
Sun 08 May 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Palestino vs Deportes Antofagasta
Sun 08 May 2022 - 21:30:00 -
Ñublense vs Universidad Católica
Mon 09 May 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Coquimbo Unido vs Huachipato
Mon 09 May 2022 - 19:00:00 -
Cobresal vs Everton de Viña del Mar
Mon 09 May 2022 - 22:00:00 -
Curicó Unido vs Colo-Colo
Tue 10 May 2022 - 00:30:00 -
Unión La Calera vs Audax Italiano
Round 13
Fri 13 May 2022 - 22:00:00 -
Universidad Católica vs Unión La Calera
Sat 14 May 2022 - 00:30:00 -
Unión Española vs Deportes Antofagasta
Sat 14 May 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Deportes La Serena vs Palestino
Sat 14 May 2022 - 19:30:00 -
Everton de Viña del Mar vs Universidad de Chile
Sat 14 May 2022 - 22:00:00 -
Colo-Colo vs Coquimbo Unido
Sun 15 May 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Cobresal vs OHiggins
Sun 15 May 2022 - 21:30:00 -
Huachipato vs Ñublense
Tue 17 May 2022 - 00:30:00 -
Curicó Unido vs Audax Italiano
Round 14
Fri 20 May 2022 - 23:00:00 -
Coquimbo Unido vs Unión Española
Sat 21 May 2022 - 19:00:00 -
Audax Italiano vs Universidad Católica
Sat 21 May 2022 - 19:00:00 -
Deportes Antofagasta vs Everton de Viña del Mar
Sat 21 May 2022 - 21:30:00 -
Universidad de Chile vs Huachipato
Sun 22 May 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Unión La Calera vs Deportes La Serena
Sun 22 May 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Palestino vs Cobresal
Sun 22 May 2022 - 19:00:00 -
OHiggins vs Colo-Colo
Mon 23 May 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Ñublense vs Curicó Unido
Round 15
Sat 28 May 2022 - 00:30:00 -
Curicó Unido vs Coquimbo Unido
Sat 28 May 2022 - 19:00:00 -
Deportes La Serena vs Audax Italiano
Sat 28 May 2022 - 21:30:00 -
Cobresal vs Universidad de Chile
Sun 29 May 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Huachipato vs Palestino
Sun 29 May 2022 - 21:30:00 -
Universidad Católica vs Deportes Antofagasta
Mon 30 May 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Unión Española vs Unión La Calera
Mon 30 May 2022 - 22:00:00 -
Colo-Colo vs Ñublense
Tue 31 May 2022 - 00:30:00 -
Everton de Viña del Mar vs OHiggins
Round 16
Thu 30 Jun 2022 - 23:00:00 -
Ñublense vs Audax Italiano
Fri 01 Jul 2022 - 22:00:00 -
Everton de Viña del Mar vs Colo-Colo
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 19:00:00 -
Palestino vs Unión Española
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 21:30:00 -
Universidad de Chile vs Unión La Calera
Sun 03 Jul 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Huachipato vs Curicó Unido
Sun 03 Jul 2022 - 19:00:00 -
Deportes La Serena vs OHiggins
Sun 03 Jul 2022 - 21:30:00 -
Universidad Católica vs Coquimbo Unido
Mon 04 Jul 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Cobresal vs Deportes Antofagasta
Round 17
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 00:30:00 -
OHiggins vs Palestino
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 19:00:00 -
Curicó Unido vs Cobresal
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 21:30:00 -
Audax Italiano vs Huachipato
Sun 10 Jul 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Coquimbo Unido vs Everton de Viña del Mar
Sun 10 Jul 2022 - 19:00:00 -
Deportes Antofagasta vs Universidad de Chile
Mon 11 Jul 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Unión La Calera vs Ñublense
Mon 11 Jul 2022 - 21:30:00 -
Colo-Colo vs Deportes La Serena
Round 18
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 17:15:00 -
Palestino vs Coquimbo Unido
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 19:45:00 -
Audax Italiano vs Colo-Colo
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 22:15:00 -
Cobresal vs Unión La Calera
Sun 17 Jul 2022 - 00:45:00 -
Everton de Viña del Mar vs Unión Española
Sun 17 Jul 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Deportes La Serena vs Deportes Antofagasta
Sun 17 Jul 2022 - 19:00:00 -
Universidad de Chile vs Ñublense
Sun 17 Jul 2022 - 21:30:00 -
Curicó Unido vs Universidad Católica
Mon 18 Jul 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Huachipato vs OHiggins
Round 19
Fri 22 Jul 2022 - 23:00:00 -
Ñublense vs Cobresal
Sat 23 Jul 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Deportes Antofagasta vs Audax Italiano
Sat 23 Jul 2022 - 19:00:00 -
Coquimbo Unido vs Deportes La Serena
Sat 23 Jul 2022 - 21:30:00 -
Colo-Colo vs Huachipato
Sun 24 Jul 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Everton de Viña del Mar vs Unión La Calera
Sun 24 Jul 2022 - 19:00:00 -
OHiggins vs Universidad de Chile
Sun 24 Jul 2022 - 21:30:00 -
Universidad Católica vs Palestino
Mon 25 Jul 2022 - 22:00:00 -
Unión Española vs Curicó Unido
Round 20
Fri 29 Jul 2022 - 22:00:00 -
Huachipato vs Unión Española
Sat 30 Jul 2022 - 00:30:00 -
Unión La Calera vs Palestino
Sat 30 Jul 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Deportes Antofagasta vs Coquimbo Unido
Sat 30 Jul 2022 - 19:00:00 -
Deportes La Serena vs Ñublense
Sat 30 Jul 2022 - 22:00:00 -
Universidad Católica vs Cobresal
Sun 31 Jul 2022 - 00:30:00 -
Curicó Unido vs Everton de Viña del Mar
Sun 31 Jul 2022 - 17:30:00 -
Universidad de Chile vs Colo-Colo
Sun 31 Jul 2022 - 22:00:00 -
Audax Italiano vs OHiggins
Round 21
Sat 06 Aug 2022 - 16:30:00 -
OHiggins vs Curicó Unido
Sat 06 Aug 2022 - 19:00:00 -
Cobresal vs Deportes La Serena
Sat 06 Aug 2022 - 21:30:00 -
Everton de Viña del Mar vs Universidad Católica
Sun 07 Aug 2022 - 17:15:00 -
Palestino vs Audax Italiano
Sun 07 Aug 2022 - 19:45:00 -
Unión Española vs Universidad de Chile
Sun 07 Aug 2022 - 22:15:00 -
Colo-Colo vs Deportes Antofagasta
Mon 08 Aug 2022 - 00:45:00 -
Ñublense vs Coquimbo Unido
Mon 08 Aug 2022 - 21:30:00 -
Huachipato vs Unión La Calera
Round 22
Fri 12 Aug 2022 - 00:15:00 -
Universidad Católica vs OHiggins
Sat 13 Aug 2022 - 00:30:00 -
Coquimbo Unido vs Cobresal
Sat 13 Aug 2022 - 17:15:00 -
Audax Italiano vs Everton de Viña del Mar
Sat 13 Aug 2022 - 19:45:00 -
Curicó Unido vs Universidad de Chile
Sun 14 Aug 2022 - 00:30:00 -
Unión La Calera vs Deportes Antofagasta
Sun 14 Aug 2022 - 19:00:00 -
Deportes La Serena vs Huachipato
Sun 14 Aug 2022 - 21:30:00 -
Colo-Colo vs Palestino
Mon 15 Aug 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Ñublense vs Unión Española
Round 23
Sat 27 Aug 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Everton de Viña del Mar vs Deportes La Serena
Sat 27 Aug 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Palestino vs Curicó Unido
Sat 27 Aug 2022 - 19:00:00 -
Universidad de Chile vs Universidad Católica
Sat 27 Aug 2022 - 22:00:00 -
Coquimbo Unido vs OHiggins
Sun 28 Aug 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Deportes Antofagasta vs Ñublense
Sun 28 Aug 2022 - 19:00:00 -
Cobresal vs Huachipato
Sun 28 Aug 2022 - 21:30:00 -
Unión La Calera vs Colo-Colo
Mon 29 Aug 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Unión Española vs Audax Italiano
Round 24
Wed 07 Sep 2022 - 19:30:00 -
Universidad de Chile vs Coquimbo Unido
Thu 08 Sep 2022 - 00:30:00 -
Audax Italiano vs Cobresal
Thu 08 Sep 2022 - 22:00:00 -
Colo-Colo vs Unión Española
Fri 09 Sep 2022 - 00:30:00 -
Curicó Unido vs Unión La Calera
Fri 09 Sep 2022 - 22:00:00 -
OHiggins vs Deportes Antofagasta
Sat 10 Sep 2022 - 00:30:00 -
Huachipato vs Everton de Viña del Mar
Sat 10 Sep 2022 - 19:00:00 -
Deportes La Serena vs Universidad Católica
Sat 10 Sep 2022 - 21:30:00 -
Ñublense vs Palestino
Round 25
Tue 13 Sep 2022 - 21:00:00 -
Coquimbo Unido vs Audax Italiano
Tue 13 Sep 2022 - 23:30:00 -
OHiggins vs Unión La Calera
Wed 14 Sep 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Unión Española vs Deportes La Serena
Wed 14 Sep 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Cobresal vs Colo-Colo
Wed 14 Sep 2022 - 21:00:00 -
Everton de Viña del Mar vs Ñublense
Wed 14 Sep 2022 - 23:30:00 -
Universidad Católica vs Huachipato
Thu 15 Sep 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Palestino vs Universidad de Chile
Thu 15 Sep 2022 - 21:00:00 -
Deportes Antofagasta vs Curicó Unido
Round 26
Fri 30 Sep 2022 - 23:00:00 -
Unión La Calera vs Coquimbo Unido
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Huachipato vs Deportes Antofagasta
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Palestino vs Everton de Viña del Mar
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 23:00:00 -
Curicó Unido vs Deportes La Serena
Sun 02 Oct 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Ñublense vs OHiggins
Sun 02 Oct 2022 - 21:00:00 -
Cobresal vs Unión Española
Mon 03 Oct 2022 - 21:00:00 -
Universidad de Chile vs Audax Italiano
Tue 04 Oct 2022 - 22:00:00 -
Colo-Colo vs Universidad Católica
Round 27
Fri 07 Oct 2022 - 22:00:00 -
Huachipato vs Coquimbo Unido
Sat 08 Oct 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Universidad Católica vs Ñublense
Sat 08 Oct 2022 - 23:00:00 -
Unión Española vs OHiggins
Sun 09 Oct 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Deportes La Serena vs Universidad de Chile
Sun 09 Oct 2022 - 20:30:00 -
Colo-Colo vs Curicó Unido
Sun 09 Oct 2022 - 23:15:00 -
Everton de Viña del Mar vs Cobresal
Mon 10 Oct 2022 - 20:30:00 -
Audax Italiano vs Unión La Calera
Sat 15 Oct 2022 - 21:00:00 -
Deportes Antofagasta vs Palestino
Wed 19 Oct 2022 - 22:00:00 -
Unión Española vs Universidad Católica
Round 28
Fri 21 Oct 2022 - 22:30:00 -
OHiggins vs Cobresal
Sat 22 Oct 2022 - 20:30:00 -
Ñublense vs Huachipato
Sat 22 Oct 2022 - 23:00:00 -
Universidad de Chile vs Everton de Viña del Mar
Sun 23 Oct 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Coquimbo Unido vs Colo-Colo
Sun 23 Oct 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Palestino vs Deportes La Serena
Sun 23 Oct 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Deportes Antofagasta vs Unión Española
Sun 23 Oct 2022 - 22:00:00 -
Unión La Calera vs Universidad Católica
Mon 24 Oct 2022 - 23:30:00 -
Audax Italiano vs Curicó Unido
Round 29
Sat 29 Oct 2022 - 23:00:00 -
Cobresal vs Palestino
Sun 30 Oct 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Cobresal vs Palestino
Sun 30 Oct 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Huachipato vs Universidad de Chile
Sun 30 Oct 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Everton de Viña del Mar vs Deportes Antofagasta
Sun 30 Oct 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Unión Española vs Coquimbo Unido
Sun 30 Oct 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Deportes La Serena vs Unión La Calera
Sun 30 Oct 2022 - 20:30:00 -
Colo-Colo vs OHiggins
Mon 31 Oct 2022 - 20:30:00 -
Curicó Unido vs Ñublense
Mon 31 Oct 2022 - 23:00:00 -
Universidad Católica vs Audax Italiano
Round 30
Sat 05 Nov 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Universidad de Chile vs Cobresal
Sat 05 Nov 2022 - 15:30:00 -
OHiggins vs Everton de Viña del Mar
Sat 05 Nov 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Palestino vs Huachipato
Sat 05 Nov 2022 - 22:00:00 -
Unión La Calera vs Unión Española
Sun 06 Nov 2022 - 19:00:00 -
Ñublense vs Colo-Colo
Sun 06 Nov 2022 - 19:00:00 -
Deportes Antofagasta vs Universidad Católica
Sun 06 Nov 2022 - 19:00:00 -
Audax Italiano vs Deportes La Serena
Sun 06 Nov 2022 - 19:00:00 -
Coquimbo Unido vs Curicó Unido
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details