Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
Brazilian Serie C
/
2020
League
Brazilian Serie C
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
Brazilian Serie C
Season
2020
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 1
Sat 08 Aug 2020 - 18:00:00 -
São José vs Sao Bento
Sat 08 Aug 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Ituano vs Tombense
Sat 08 Aug 2020 - 20:00:00 -
Paysandu vs Santa Cruz
Sat 08 Aug 2020 - 20:00:00 -
Brusque vs Ypiranga
Sun 09 Aug 2020 - 00:00:00 -
Manaus FC vs Vila Nova
Sun 09 Aug 2020 - 21:00:00 -
Jacuipense vs Remo
Sun 09 Aug 2020 - 23:00:00 -
Ferroviario vs Botafogo PB
Mon 10 Aug 2020 - 23:00:00 -
Londrina EC vs Criciuma
Mon 10 Aug 2020 - 21:00:00 -
Boa Esporte Clube vs Volta Redonda
Mon 10 Aug 2020 - 23:00:00 -
Londrina EC vs Criciuma
Round 2
Thu 13 Aug 2020 - 23:00:00 -
Sao Bento vs Brusque
Sat 15 Aug 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Tombense vs São José
Sat 15 Aug 2020 - 20:00:00 -
Vila Nova vs Paysandu
Sun 16 Aug 2020 - 00:00:00 -
Criciuma vs Boa Esporte Clube
Sun 16 Aug 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Ypiranga vs Londrina EC
Sun 16 Aug 2020 - 21:00:00 -
Remo vs Ferroviario
Mon 17 Aug 2020 - 18:30:00 -
Volta Redonda vs Ituano
Mon 17 Aug 2020 - 23:00:00 -
Botafogo PB vs Manaus FC
Tue 18 Aug 2020 - 23:00:00 -
Santa Cruz vs Treze
Round 3
Thu 20 Aug 2020 - 23:00:00 -
São José vs Brusque
Sat 22 Aug 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Jacuipense vs Manaus FC
Sat 22 Aug 2020 - 18:30:00 -
Volta Redonda vs Tombense
Sat 22 Aug 2020 - 20:00:00 -
Ferroviario vs Vila Nova
Sun 23 Aug 2020 - 00:00:00 -
Paysandu vs Treze
Sun 23 Aug 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Ituano vs Londrina EC
Sun 23 Aug 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Boa Esporte Clube vs Ypiranga
Sun 23 Aug 2020 - 21:00:00 -
Botafogo PB vs Santa Cruz
Mon 24 Aug 2020 - 23:00:00 -
Imperatriz vs Remo
Mon 24 Aug 2020 - 23:00:00 -
Criciuma vs Sao Bento
Round 4
Fri 28 Aug 2020 - 23:00:00 -
Jacuipense vs Botafogo PB
Sat 29 Aug 2020 - 20:00:00 -
Santa Cruz vs Imperatriz
Sat 29 Aug 2020 - 20:00:00 -
Santa Cruz vs Imperatriz
Sun 30 Aug 2020 - 00:00:00 -
Manaus FC vs Paysandu
Sun 30 Aug 2020 - 19:00:00 -
São José vs Volta Redonda
Sun 30 Aug 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Londrina EC vs Boa Esporte Clube
Sun 30 Aug 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Brusque vs Ituano
Sun 30 Aug 2020 - 21:00:00 -
Remo vs Vila Nova
Sun 30 Aug 2020 - 23:00:00 -
Treze vs Ferroviario
Wed 02 Sep 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Sao Bento vs Ypiranga
Round 5
Sat 05 Sep 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Londrina EC vs Sao Bento
Sat 05 Sep 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Ituano vs São José
Sat 05 Sep 2020 - 20:00:00 -
Imperatriz vs Botafogo PB
Sun 06 Sep 2020 - 00:00:00 -
Vila Nova vs Santa Cruz
Sun 06 Sep 2020 - 18:30:00 -
Ypiranga vs Tombense
Sun 06 Sep 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Criciuma vs Volta Redonda
Sun 06 Sep 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Boa Esporte Clube vs Brusque
Sun 06 Sep 2020 - 21:00:00 -
Ferroviario vs Manaus FC
Wed 09 Sep 2020 - 23:00:00 -
Paysandu vs Jacuipense
Round 6
Thu 10 Sep 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Volta Redonda vs Ypiranga
Thu 10 Sep 2020 - 23:00:00 -
Treze vs Remo
Round 6
Fri 11 Sep 2020 - 23:00:00 -
Ituano vs Criciuma
Sat 12 Sep 2020 - 18:00:00 -
São José vs Boa Esporte Clube
Sat 12 Sep 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Tombense vs Sao Bento
Sat 12 Sep 2020 - 20:00:00 -
Botafogo PB vs Vila Nova
Sun 13 Sep 2020 - 00:00:00 -
Paysandu vs Imperatriz
Sun 13 Sep 2020 - 21:00:00 -
Santa Cruz vs Remo
Mon 14 Sep 2020 - 21:00:00 -
Manaus FC vs Treze
Mon 14 Sep 2020 - 23:00:00 -
Jacuipense vs Ferroviario
Round 7
Thu 17 Sep 2020 - 23:00:00 -
Londrina EC vs São José
Sat 19 Sep 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Sao Bento vs Volta Redonda
Sat 19 Sep 2020 - 20:00:00 -
Treze vs Jacuipense
Sun 20 Sep 2020 - 00:00:00 -
Manaus FC vs Santa Cruz
Sun 20 Sep 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Boa Esporte Clube vs Ituano
Sun 20 Sep 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Brusque vs Tombense
Sun 20 Sep 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Ypiranga vs Criciuma
Sun 20 Sep 2020 - 21:00:00 -
Remo vs Botafogo PB
Sun 20 Sep 2020 - 23:00:00 -
Ferroviario vs Paysandu
Mon 21 Sep 2020 - 23:00:00 -
Vila Nova vs Imperatriz
Round 8
Fri 25 Sep 2020 - 23:00:00 -
Criciuma vs São José
Sat 26 Sep 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Sao Bento vs Boa Esporte Clube
Sat 26 Sep 2020 - 20:00:00 -
Imperatriz vs Ferroviario
Sun 27 Sep 2020 - 00:00:00 -
Vila Nova vs Treze
Sun 27 Sep 2020 - 00:00:00 -
Botafogo PB vs Paysandu
Sun 27 Sep 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Volta Redonda vs Brusque
Sun 27 Sep 2020 - 18:30:00 -
Ypiranga vs Ituano
Sun 27 Sep 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Tombense vs Londrina EC
Sun 27 Sep 2020 - 21:00:00 -
Remo vs Manaus FC
Mon 28 Sep 2020 - 23:00:00 -
Santa Cruz vs Jacuipense
Wed 30 Sep 2020 - 23:00:00 -
Tombense vs Criciuma
Round 6
Thu 01 Oct 2020 - 23:00:00 -
Brusque vs Londrina EC
Round 9
Fri 02 Oct 2020 - 23:00:00 -
Ituano vs Sao Bento
Sat 03 Oct 2020 - 18:00:00 -
São José vs Ypiranga
Sat 03 Oct 2020 - 20:00:00 -
Manaus FC vs Imperatriz
Sat 03 Oct 2020 - 20:00:00 -
Treze vs Botafogo PB
Sun 04 Oct 2020 - 00:00:00 -
Paysandu vs Remo
Sun 04 Oct 2020 - 18:30:00 -
Ferroviario vs Santa Cruz
Sun 04 Oct 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Boa Esporte Clube vs Tombense
Sun 04 Oct 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Londrina EC vs Volta Redonda
Mon 05 Oct 2020 - 23:00:00 -
Brusque vs Criciuma
Mon 05 Oct 2020 - 23:00:00 -
Jacuipense vs Vila Nova
Thu 08 Oct 2020 - 23:00:00 -
Treze vs Imperatriz
Round 10
Sat 10 Oct 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Volta Redonda vs Boa Esporte Clube
Sat 10 Oct 2020 - 20:00:00 -
Botafogo PB vs Ferroviario
Sat 10 Oct 2020 - 20:00:00 -
Tombense vs Ituano
Sun 11 Oct 2020 - 00:00:00 -
Remo vs Jacuipense
Sun 11 Oct 2020 - 18:30:00 -
Ypiranga vs Brusque
Sun 11 Oct 2020 - 21:00:00 -
Imperatriz vs Treze
Sun 11 Oct 2020 - 21:00:00 -
Santa Cruz vs Paysandu
Sun 11 Oct 2020 - 23:00:00 -
Criciuma vs Londrina EC
Mon 12 Oct 2020 - 23:00:00 -
Vila Nova vs Manaus FC
Wed 14 Oct 2020 - 23:00:00 -
Imperatriz vs Jacuipense
Round 10
Thu 15 Oct 2020 - 23:00:00 -
Sao Bento vs São José
Round 11
Thu 15 Oct 2020 - 23:00:00 -
Ituano vs Volta Redonda
Sat 17 Oct 2020 - 20:00:00 -
Ferroviario vs Remo
Sun 18 Oct 2020 - 00:00:00 -
Treze vs Santa Cruz
Sun 18 Oct 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Jacuipense vs Imperatriz
Sun 18 Oct 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Brusque vs Sao Bento
Sun 18 Oct 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Boa Esporte Clube vs Criciuma
Sun 18 Oct 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Londrina EC vs Ypiranga
Sun 18 Oct 2020 - 21:00:00 -
Paysandu vs Vila Nova
Mon 19 Oct 2020 - 19:00:00 -
São José vs Tombense
Mon 19 Oct 2020 - 23:00:00 -
Manaus FC vs Botafogo PB
Round 12
Sat 24 Oct 2020 - 20:00:00 -
Treze vs Paysandu
Sat 24 Oct 2020 - 20:00:00 -
Manaus FC vs Jacuipense
Sun 25 Oct 2020 - 00:00:00 -
Remo vs Imperatriz
Sun 25 Oct 2020 - 18:30:00 -
Ypiranga vs Boa Esporte Clube
Sun 25 Oct 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Brusque vs São José
Sun 25 Oct 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Londrina EC vs Ituano
Sun 25 Oct 2020 - 20:00:00 -
Tombense vs Volta Redonda
Sun 25 Oct 2020 - 21:00:00 -
Santa Cruz vs Botafogo PB
Mon 26 Oct 2020 - 21:00:00 -
Sao Bento vs Criciuma
Tue 27 Oct 2020 - 00:00:00 -
Vila Nova vs Ferroviario
Round 13
Fri 30 Oct 2020 - 00:00:00 -
Ituano vs Brusque
Sat 31 Oct 2020 - 20:00:00 -
Imperatriz vs Santa Cruz
Sat 31 Oct 2020 - 22:00:00 -
Paysandu vs Manaus FC
Sun 01 Nov 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Volta Redonda vs São José
Sun 01 Nov 2020 - 18:30:00 -
Ferroviario vs Treze
Sun 01 Nov 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Criciuma vs Tombense
Sun 01 Nov 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Boa Esporte Clube vs Londrina EC
Sun 01 Nov 2020 - 19:30:00 -
Ypiranga vs Sao Bento
Sun 01 Nov 2020 - 21:00:00 -
Botafogo PB vs Jacuipense
Sun 01 Nov 2020 - 21:00:00 -
Vila Nova vs Remo
Round 14
Sat 07 Nov 2020 - 18:00:00 -
São José vs Ituano
Sat 07 Nov 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Volta Redonda vs Criciuma
Sat 07 Nov 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Sao Bento vs Londrina EC
Sat 07 Nov 2020 - 20:00:00 -
Botafogo PB vs Imperatriz
Sat 07 Nov 2020 - 20:00:00 -
Manaus FC vs Ferroviario
Sat 07 Nov 2020 - 20:00:00 -
Tombense vs Ypiranga
Sat 07 Nov 2020 - 22:00:00 -
Santa Cruz vs Vila Nova
Sun 08 Nov 2020 - 21:00:00 -
Remo vs Treze
Sun 08 Nov 2020 - 23:00:00 -
Jacuipense vs Paysandu
Mon 09 Nov 2020 - 23:00:00 -
Brusque vs Boa Esporte Clube
Round 15
Fri 13 Nov 2020 - 23:00:00 -
Remo vs Santa Cruz
Sat 14 Nov 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Ferroviario vs Jacuipense
Sat 14 Nov 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Ypiranga vs Volta Redonda
Sat 14 Nov 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Sao Bento vs Tombense
Sat 14 Nov 2020 - 20:00:00 -
Treze vs Manaus FC
Sat 14 Nov 2020 - 21:00:00 -
Criciuma vs Ituano
Sat 14 Nov 2020 - 22:00:00 -
Londrina EC vs Brusque
Mon 16 Nov 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Boa Esporte Clube vs São José
Mon 16 Nov 2020 - 21:00:00 -
Vila Nova vs Botafogo PB
Mon 16 Nov 2020 - 23:00:00 -
Imperatriz vs Paysandu
Round 16
Thu 19 Nov 2020 - 23:00:00 -
Criciuma vs Ypiranga
Sat 21 Nov 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Ituano vs Boa Esporte Clube
Sat 21 Nov 2020 - 20:00:00 -
Imperatriz vs Vila Nova
Sat 21 Nov 2020 - 20:00:00 -
Tombense vs Brusque
Sat 21 Nov 2020 - 22:00:00 -
Santa Cruz vs Manaus FC
Sun 22 Nov 2020 - 18:00:00 -
São José vs Londrina EC
Sun 22 Nov 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Volta Redonda vs Sao Bento
Sun 22 Nov 2020 - 21:00:00 -
Paysandu vs Ferroviario
Sun 22 Nov 2020 - 23:00:00 -
Jacuipense vs Treze
Mon 23 Nov 2020 - 23:00:00 -
Botafogo PB vs Remo
Round 17
Fri 27 Nov 2020 - 23:00:00 -
Paysandu vs Botafogo PB
Sat 28 Nov 2020 - 18:00:00 -
São José vs Criciuma
Sat 28 Nov 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Brusque vs Volta Redonda
Sat 28 Nov 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Ituano vs Ypiranga
Sat 28 Nov 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Boa Esporte Clube vs Sao Bento
Sat 28 Nov 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Londrina EC vs Tombense
Sat 28 Nov 2020 - 20:00:00 -
Treze vs Vila Nova
Sat 28 Nov 2020 - 21:00:00 -
Ferroviario vs Imperatriz
Sat 28 Nov 2020 - 22:00:00 -
Manaus FC vs Remo
Mon 30 Nov 2020 - 23:00:00 -
Jacuipense vs Santa Cruz
Round 18
Sat 05 Dec 2020 - 20:00:00 -
Remo vs Paysandu
Sat 05 Dec 2020 - 20:00:00 -
Botafogo PB vs Treze
Sat 05 Dec 2020 - 20:00:00 -
Imperatriz vs Manaus FC
Sat 05 Dec 2020 - 20:00:00 -
Santa Cruz vs Ferroviario
Sat 05 Dec 2020 - 20:00:00 -
Vila Nova vs Jacuipense
Sat 05 Dec 2020 - 22:00:00 -
Ypiranga vs São José
Sat 05 Dec 2020 - 22:00:00 -
Criciuma vs Brusque
Sat 05 Dec 2020 - 22:00:00 -
Sao Bento vs Ituano
Sat 05 Dec 2020 - 22:00:00 -
Tombense vs Boa Esporte Clube
Sat 05 Dec 2020 - 22:00:00 -
Volta Redonda vs Londrina EC
Sat 12 Dec 2020 - 20:00:00 -
Londrina EC vs Remo
Sun 13 Dec 2020 - 21:00:00 -
Paysandu vs Ypiranga
Sun 13 Dec 2020 - 23:00:00 -
Brusque vs Santa Cruz
Mon 14 Dec 2020 - 23:00:00 -
Vila Nova vs Ituano
Round 2
Sat 19 Dec 2020 - 20:00:00 -
Santa Cruz vs Vila Nova
Sun 20 Dec 2020 - 21:00:00 -
Remo vs Paysandu
Sun 20 Dec 2020 - 23:00:00 -
Ypiranga vs Londrina EC
Mon 21 Dec 2020 - 23:00:00 -
Ituano vs Brusque
Round 3
Sat 26 Dec 2020 - 20:00:00 -
Paysandu vs Londrina EC
Sat 26 Dec 2020 - 22:00:00 -
Ituano vs Santa Cruz
Sun 27 Dec 2020 - 00:00:00 -
Brusque vs Vila Nova
Sun 27 Dec 2020 - 21:00:00 -
Remo vs Ypiranga
Round 4
Sat 02 Jan 2021 - 20:00:00 -
Vila Nova vs Brusque
Sun 03 Jan 2021 - 21:00:00 -
Santa Cruz vs Ituano
Sun 03 Jan 2021 - 23:00:00 -
Ypiranga vs Remo
Mon 04 Jan 2021 - 23:00:00 -
Londrina EC vs Paysandu
Round 5
Sat 09 Jan 2021 - 20:00:00 -
Vila Nova vs Santa Cruz
Sun 10 Jan 2021 - 21:00:00 -
Paysandu vs Remo
Sun 10 Jan 2021 - 23:00:00 -
Londrina EC vs Ypiranga
Mon 11 Jan 2021 - 23:00:00 -
Brusque vs Ituano
Round 6
Sat 16 Jan 2021 - 20:00:00 -
Ypiranga vs Paysandu
Sat 16 Jan 2021 - 20:00:00 -
Remo vs Londrina EC
Sun 17 Jan 2021 - 21:00:00 -
Santa Cruz vs Brusque
Sun 17 Jan 2021 - 21:00:00 -
Ituano vs Vila Nova
Sat 23 Jan 2021 - 20:00:00 -
Vila Nova vs Remo
Sat 30 Jan 2021 - 20:00:00 -
Remo vs Vila Nova
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details