18 Mar | r01 | FC Minsk | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Minsk |
19 Mar | r01 | Energetik-BG | 3 - 1 | FC Vitebsk |
19 Mar | r01 | Neman Grodno | 2 - 0 | Torpedo-BelA |
19 Mar | r01 | Dynamo Brest | 1 - 1 | Shakhter Sol |
19 Mar | r01 | Isloch Minsk | 1 - 2 | FC Slutsk |
20 Mar | r01 | FK Arsenal D | 1 - 2 | Gomel |
20 Mar | r01 | FC Belshina | 0 - 0 | FC Dnepr Mog |
20 Mar | r01 | Slavia Mozyr | 0 - 3 | BATE Borisov |
02 Apr | r02 | FC Slutsk | 0 - 0 | Neman Grodno |
02 Apr | r02 | Dinamo Minsk | 1 - 1 | FK Arsenal D |
02 Apr | r17 | FC Belshina | 0 - 3 | BATE Borisov |
02 Apr | r02 | Dynamo Brest | 2 - 2 | Isloch Minsk |
03 Apr | r02 | FC Vitebsk | 1 - 1 | FC Minsk |
03 Apr | r17 | Energetik-BG | 3 - 1 | Torpedo-BelA |
03 Apr | r02 | Gomel | 0 - 2 | Slavia Mozyr |
03 Apr | r02 | Shakhter Sol | 4 - 0 | FC Dnepr Mog |
09 Apr | r03 | Energetik-BG | 1 - 1 | FC Slutsk |
09 Apr | r03 | Slavia Mozyr | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Minsk |
09 Apr | r03 | FC Minsk | 1 - 0 | Torpedo-BelA |
10 Apr | r03 | Neman Grodno | 2 - 1 | Dynamo Brest |
10 Apr | r03 | FC Dnepr Mog | 0 - 3 | BATE Borisov |
10 Apr | r03 | Isloch Minsk | 1 - 1 | Shakhter Sol |
11 Apr | r03 | FK Arsenal D | 0 - 0 | FC Vitebsk |
11 Apr | r03 | FC Belshina | 2 - 3 | Gomel |
15 Apr | r04 | FC Slutsk | 2 - 4 | FC Minsk |
16 Apr | r04 | Isloch Minsk | 1 - 1 | Neman Grodno |
16 Apr | r04 | Torpedo-BelA | 1 - 0 | FK Arsenal D |
16 Apr | r04 | Shakhter Sol | 0 - 1 | BATE Borisov |
16 Apr | r04 | Dinamo Minsk | 0 - 0 | FC Belshina |
17 Apr | r04 | FC Vitebsk | 0 - 3 | Slavia Mozyr |
17 Apr | r04 | Gomel | 3 - 1 | FC Dnepr Mog |
17 Apr | r04 | Dynamo Brest | 1 - 2 | Energetik-BG |
21 Apr | r05 | FK Arsenal D | 1 - 1 | FC Slutsk |
22 Apr | r05 | FC Belshina | 2 - 2 | FC Vitebsk |
22 Apr | r05 | Neman Grodno | 1 - 1 | Shakhter Sol |
22 Apr | r05 | BATE Borisov | 2 - 1 | Gomel |
23 Apr | r05 | Energetik-BG | 1 - 2 | Isloch Minsk |
23 Apr | r05 | Slavia Mozyr | 2 - 2 | Torpedo-BelA |
23 Apr | r05 | FC Minsk | 2 - 0 | Dynamo Brest |
23 Apr | r05 | FC Dnepr Mog | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Minsk |
30 Apr | r06 | Torpedo-BelA | 1 - 3 | FC Belshina |
30 Apr | r06 | FC Slutsk | 1 - 0 | Slavia Mozyr |
01 May | r06 | Isloch Minsk | 2 - 0 | FC Minsk |
01 May | r06 | Dynamo Brest | 0 - 0 | FK Arsenal D |
02 May | r06 | FC Vitebsk | 2 - 1 | FC Dnepr Mog |
02 May | r06 | Neman Grodno | 1 - 4 | Energetik-BG |
02 May | r06 | Shakhter Sol | 1 - 0 | Gomel |
02 May | r06 | Dinamo Minsk | 2 - 2 | BATE Borisov |
07 May | r07 | FK Arsenal D | 1 - 3 | Isloch Minsk |
07 May | r07 | FC Dnepr Mog | 0 - 1 | Torpedo-BelA |
07 May | r07 | FC Belshina | 0 - 2 | FC Slutsk |
07 May | r07 | Slavia Mozyr | 3 - 1 | Dynamo Brest |
08 May | r07 | FC Minsk | 3 - 2 | Neman Grodno |
08 May | r07 | BATE Borisov | 2 - 1 | FC Vitebsk |
08 May | r07 | Energetik-BG | 0 - 1 | Shakhter Sol |
08 May | r07 | Gomel | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Minsk |
13 May | r08 | FC Vitebsk | 1 - 1 | Gomel |
13 May | r08 | Torpedo-BelA | 0 - 0 | BATE Borisov |
14 May | r08 | Energetik-BG | 2 - 0 | FC Minsk |
14 May | r08 | Dynamo Brest | 1 - 1 | FC Belshina |
14 May | r08 | Shakhter Sol | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Minsk |
15 May | r08 | Isloch Minsk | 0 - 2 | Slavia Mozyr |
15 May | r08 | FC Slutsk | 2 - 2 | FC Dnepr Mog |
15 May | r08 | Neman Grodno | 2 - 0 | FK Arsenal D |
20 May | r09 | FC Minsk | 1 - 0 | Shakhter Sol |
20 May | r09 | FK Arsenal D | 0 - 2 | Energetik-BG |
21 May | r09 | FC Belshina | 2 - 1 | Isloch Minsk |
22 May | r09 | FC Dnepr Mog | 2 - 0 | Dynamo Brest |
22 May | r09 | Slavia Mozyr | 1 - 1 | Neman Grodno |
22 May | r09 | Dinamo Minsk | 2 - 1 | FC Vitebsk |
26 May | r10 | FC Minsk | 2 - 0 | FK Arsenal D |
27 May | r10 | Isloch Minsk | 3 - 2 | FC Dnepr Mog |
27 May | r10 | FC Slutsk | 2 - 2 | Gomel |
28 May | r10 | Dynamo Brest | 0 - 3 | BATE Borisov |
28 May | r10 | Torpedo-BelA | 3 - 4 | Dinamo Minsk |
28 May | r10 | Shakhter Sol | 2 - 0 | FC Vitebsk |
29 May | r10 | Energetik-BG | 5 - 0 | Slavia Mozyr |
29 May | r10 | Neman Grodno | 2 - 2 | FC Belshina |
17 Jun | r11 | FC Belshina | 0 - 1 | Energetik-BG |
17 Jun | r11 | FC Vitebsk | 0 - 1 | Torpedo-BelA |
18 Jun | r11 | FC Dnepr Mog | 1 - 3 | Neman Grodno |
18 Jun | r11 | BATE Borisov | 0 - 1 | Isloch Minsk |
18 Jun | r11 | Dinamo Minsk | 1 - 1 | FC Slutsk |
19 Jun | r11 | FK Arsenal D | 1 - 2 | Shakhter Sol |
19 Jun | r11 | Gomel | 1 - 0 | Dynamo Brest |
19 Jun | r11 | Slavia Mozyr | 4 - 2 | FC Minsk |
25 Jun | r12 | Isloch Minsk | 1 - 1 | Gomel |
25 Jun | r12 | FC Slutsk | 0 - 2 | FC Vitebsk |
25 Jun | r12 | Shakhter Sol | 0 - 1 | Torpedo-BelA |
25 Jun | r12 | Neman Grodno | 0 - 0 | BATE Borisov |
26 Jun | r12 | FC Minsk | 2 - 4 | FC Belshina |
26 Jun | r12 | Dynamo Brest | 1 - 3 | Dinamo Minsk |
26 Jun | r12 | FK Arsenal D | 3 - 2 | Slavia Mozyr |
27 Jun | r12 | Energetik-BG | 1 - 1 | FC Dnepr Mog |
29 Jun | r09 | BATE Borisov | 4 - 0 | FC Slutsk |
29 Jun | r09 | Gomel | 1 - 0 | Torpedo-BelA |
02 Jul | r13 | FC Belshina | 1 - 0 | FK Arsenal D |
02 Jul | r13 | Dinamo Minsk | 1 - 2 | Isloch Minsk |
03 Jul | r13 | FC Vitebsk | 0 - 1 | Dynamo Brest |
03 Jul | r13 | BATE Borisov | 1 - 1 | Energetik-BG |
03 Jul | r13 | Gomel | 0 - 0 | Neman Grodno |
04 Jul | r13 | FC Dnepr Mog | 2 - 4 | FC Minsk |
04 Jul | r13 | Torpedo-BelA | 3 - 0 | FC Slutsk |
08 Jul | r14 | Isloch Minsk | 2 - 0 | FC Vitebsk |
08 Jul | r14 | Slavia Mozyr | 2 - 0 | FC Belshina |
09 Jul | r14 | Energetik-BG | 0 - 0 | Gomel |
09 Jul | r14 | FC Minsk | 2 - 2 | BATE Borisov |
10 Jul | r14 | FK Arsenal D | 1 - 0 | FC Dnepr Mog |
10 Jul | r14 | Dynamo Brest | 0 - 1 | Torpedo-BelA |
15 Jul | r15 | BATE Borisov | 1 - 2 | FK Arsenal D |
15 Jul | r15 | Gomel | 0 - 3 | FC Minsk |
16 Jul | r15 | FC Vitebsk | 2 - 2 | Neman Grodno |
16 Jul | r15 | Torpedo-BelA | 0 - 1 | Isloch Minsk |
16 Jul | r15 | FC Dnepr Mog | 1 - 3 | Slavia Mozyr |
17 Jul | r15 | FC Slutsk | 2 - 0 | Dynamo Brest |
18 Jul | r15 | FC Belshina | 1 - 2 | Shakhter Sol |
24 Jul | r13 | Slavia Mozyr | 1 - 3 | Shakhter Sol |
29 Jul | r14 | Shakhter Sol | 2 - 1 | FC Slutsk |
05 Aug | r16 | FC Vitebsk | 0 - 3 | Energetik-BG |
06 Aug | r16 | FC Slutsk | 2 - 4 | Isloch Minsk |
06 Aug | r16 | Torpedo-BelA | 2 - 2 | Neman Grodno |
06 Aug | r16 | FC Dnepr Mog | 4 - 3 | FC Belshina |
07 Aug | r16 | Gomel | 4 - 1 | FK Arsenal D |
07 Aug | r16 | Dinamo Minsk | 3 - 1 | FC Minsk |
07 Aug | r16 | BATE Borisov | 4 - 0 | Slavia Mozyr |
12 Aug | r02 | Torpedo-BelA | 4 - 0 | Energetik-BG |
12 Aug | r17 | Neman Grodno | 1 - 0 | FC Slutsk |
13 Aug | r17 | Isloch Minsk | 1 - 2 | Dynamo Brest |
13 Aug | r17 | FC Minsk | 2 - 0 | FC Vitebsk |
13 Aug | r17 | Slavia Mozyr | 0 - 1 | Gomel |
14 Aug | r02 | BATE Borisov | 2 - 2 | FC Belshina |
14 Aug | r17 | FK Arsenal D | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Minsk |
15 Aug | r17 | FC Dnepr Mog | 0 - 7 | Shakhter Sol |
19 Aug | r18 | Torpedo-BelA | 1 - 1 | FC Minsk |
20 Aug | r18 | FC Slutsk | 1 - 2 | Energetik-BG |
20 Aug | r18 | FC Vitebsk | 3 - 0 | FK Arsenal D |
20 Aug | r18 | Gomel | 0 - 3 | FC Belshina |
21 Aug | r18 | BATE Borisov | 2 - 1 | FC Dnepr Mog |
21 Aug | r18 | Dinamo Minsk | 0 - 0 | Slavia Mozyr |
21 Aug | r18 | Shakhter Sol | 1 - 0 | Isloch Minsk |
22 Aug | r18 | Dynamo Brest | 0 - 0 | Neman Grodno |
26 Aug | r19 | FK Arsenal D | 1 - 2 | Torpedo-BelA |
27 Aug | r19 | FC Minsk | 1 - 0 | FC Slutsk |
27 Aug | r19 | Energetik-BG | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Brest |
27 Aug | r19 | FC Belshina | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Minsk |
27 Aug | r19 | Neman Grodno | 1 - 0 | Isloch Minsk |
28 Aug | r19 | Slavia Mozyr | 0 - 2 | FC Vitebsk |
28 Aug | r19 | FC Dnepr Mog | 0 - 4 | Gomel |
28 Aug | r19 | BATE Borisov | 0 - 2 | Shakhter Sol |
31 Aug | r14 | Neman Grodno | 2 - 3 | Dinamo Minsk |
02 Sep | r20 | FC Slutsk | 1 - 0 | FK Arsenal D |
02 Sep | r20 | Dynamo Brest | 3 - 1 | FC Minsk |
03 Sep | r20 | Isloch Minsk | 2 - 3 | Energetik-BG |
03 Sep | r20 | FC Vitebsk | 2 - 2 | FC Belshina |
03 Sep | r20 | Torpedo-BelA | 1 - 1 | Slavia Mozyr |
04 Sep | r20 | Dinamo Minsk | 4 - 0 | FC Dnepr Mog |
04 Sep | r20 | Shakhter Sol | 2 - 2 | Neman Grodno |
04 Sep | r20 | Gomel | 0 - 1 | BATE Borisov |
09 Sep | r21 | FK Arsenal D | 0 - 2 | Dynamo Brest |
09 Sep | r21 | Slavia Mozyr | 1 - 1 | FC Slutsk |
10 Sep | r21 | FC Minsk | 1 - 5 | Isloch Minsk |
10 Sep | r21 | FC Dnepr Mog | 2 - 1 | FC Vitebsk |
10 Sep | r21 | BATE Borisov | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Minsk |
11 Sep | r21 | Energetik-BG | 2 - 1 | Neman Grodno |
11 Sep | r21 | FC Belshina | 1 - 3 | Torpedo-BelA |
11 Sep | r21 | Gomel | 0 - 3 | Shakhter Sol |
16 Sep | r22 | Dinamo Minsk | 3 - 0 | Gomel |
16 Sep | r22 | FC Vitebsk | 1 - 1 | BATE Borisov |
16 Sep | r22 | Shakhter Sol | 0 - 1 | Energetik-BG |
17 Sep | r22 | FC Slutsk | 0 - 0 | FC Belshina |
17 Sep | r22 | Isloch Minsk | 2 - 1 | FK Arsenal D |
17 Sep | r22 | Dynamo Brest | 1 - 3 | Slavia Mozyr |
18 Sep | r22 | Torpedo-BelA | 1 - 0 | FC Dnepr Mog |
18 Sep | r22 | Neman Grodno | 1 - 1 | FC Minsk |
30 Sep | r23 | FC Dnepr Mog | 1 - 2 | FC Slutsk |
30 Sep | r23 | Gomel | 1 - 0 | FC Vitebsk |
01 Oct | r23 | FC Belshina | 2 - 2 | Dynamo Brest |
01 Oct | r23 | Dinamo Minsk | 1 - 0 | Shakhter Sol |
01 Oct | r23 | BATE Borisov | 1 - 1 | Torpedo-BelA |
02 Oct | r23 | FK Arsenal D | 1 - 1 | Neman Grodno |
02 Oct | r23 | FC Minsk | 0 - 0 | Energetik-BG |
02 Oct | r23 | Slavia Mozyr | 0 - 1 | Isloch Minsk |
07 Oct | r24 | Dynamo Brest | 4 - 0 | FC Dnepr Mog |
08 Oct | r24 | FC Slutsk | 0 - 0 | BATE Borisov |
08 Oct | r24 | Torpedo-BelA | 1 - 1 | Gomel |
08 Oct | r24 | FC Vitebsk | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Minsk |
08 Oct | r24 | Shakhter Sol | 2 - 1 | FC Minsk |
09 Oct | r24 | Energetik-BG | 0 - 1 | FK Arsenal D |
09 Oct | r24 | Isloch Minsk | 2 - 0 | FC Belshina |
09 Oct | r24 | Neman Grodno | 2 - 0 | Slavia Mozyr |
14 Oct | r25 | FK Arsenal D | 0 - 0 | FC Minsk |
14 Oct | r25 | Dinamo Minsk | 2 - 2 | Torpedo-BelA |
14 Oct | r25 | FC Vitebsk | 0 - 5 | Shakhter Sol |
14 Oct | r25 | Slavia Mozyr | 0 - 1 | Energetik-BG |
15 Oct | r25 | FC Belshina | 1 - 0 | Neman Grodno |
15 Oct | r25 | FC Dnepr Mog | 0 - 2 | Isloch Minsk |
15 Oct | r25 | Gomel | 1 - 0 | FC Slutsk |
15 Oct | r25 | BATE Borisov | 4 - 1 | Dynamo Brest |
18 Oct | r26 | FC Minsk | 5 - 0 | Slavia Mozyr |
18 Oct | r26 | Torpedo-BelA | 1 - 0 | FC Vitebsk |
18 Oct | r26 | Shakhter Sol | 3 - 0 | FK Arsenal D |
19 Oct | r26 | Energetik-BG | 3 - 1 | FC Belshina |
19 Oct | r26 | FC Slutsk | 0 - 5 | Dinamo Minsk |
19 Oct | r26 | Dynamo Brest | 1 - 1 | Gomel |
20 Oct | r26 | Isloch Minsk | 0 - 0 | BATE Borisov |
20 Oct | r26 | Neman Grodno | 2 - 0 | FC Dnepr Mog |
22 Oct | r27 | Slavia Mozyr | 1 - 1 | FK Arsenal D |
23 Oct | r27 | FC Belshina | 2 - 2 | FC Minsk |
23 Oct | r27 | Dinamo Minsk | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Brest |
23 Oct | r27 | FC Vitebsk | 0 - 1 | FC Slutsk |
23 Oct | r27 | Torpedo-BelA | 0 - 1 | Shakhter Sol |
24 Oct | r27 | Gomel | 3 - 1 | Isloch Minsk |
24 Oct | r27 | FC Dnepr Mog | 0 - 2 | Energetik-BG |
24 Oct | r27 | BATE Borisov | 2 - 1 | Neman Grodno |
29 Oct | r28 | Energetik-BG | 0 - 2 | BATE Borisov |
29 Oct | r28 | Isloch Minsk | 2 - 2 | Dinamo Minsk |
29 Oct | r28 | Dynamo Brest | 4 - 4 | FC Vitebsk |
29 Oct | r28 | Shakhter Sol | 1 - 1 | Slavia Mozyr |
30 Oct | r28 | FC Slutsk | 1 - 1 | Torpedo-BelA |
30 Oct | r28 | FC Minsk | 1 - 0 | FC Dnepr Mog |
30 Oct | r28 | FK Arsenal D | 0 - 0 | FC Belshina |
30 Oct | r28 | Neman Grodno | 3 - 0 | Gomel |
02 Nov | r15 | Dinamo Minsk | 1 - 4 | Energetik-BG |
02 Nov | r16 | Shakhter Sol | 2 - 0 | Dynamo Brest |
06 Nov | r29 | FC Slutsk | 0 - 1 | Shakhter Sol |
06 Nov | r29 | Torpedo-BelA | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Brest |
06 Nov | r29 | FC Vitebsk | 1 - 3 | Isloch Minsk |
06 Nov | r29 | Dinamo Minsk | 2 - 0 | Neman Grodno |
06 Nov | r29 | Gomel | 1 - 2 | Energetik-BG |
06 Nov | r29 | BATE Borisov | 3 - 2 | FC Minsk |
06 Nov | r29 | FC Dnepr Mog | 0 - 1 | FK Arsenal D |
06 Nov | r29 | FC Belshina | 1 - 4 | Slavia Mozyr |
12 Nov | r30 | Shakhter Sol | 4 - 1 | FC Belshina |
12 Nov | r30 | Slavia Mozyr | 5 - 0 | FC Dnepr Mog |
12 Nov | r30 | FK Arsenal D | 0 - 2 | BATE Borisov |
12 Nov | r30 | FC Minsk | 1 - 1 | Gomel |
12 Nov | r30 | Energetik-BG | 1 - 3 | Dinamo Minsk |
12 Nov | r30 | Neman Grodno | 1 - 1 | FC Vitebsk |
12 Nov | r30 | Isloch Minsk | 3 - 0 | Torpedo-BelA |
12 Nov | r30 | Dynamo Brest | 0 - 0 | FC Slutsk |
16 Nov | r00 | FK Arsenal D | 3 - 2 | FC Dnepr Rog |
20 Nov | r00 | FC Dnepr Rog | 3 - 1 | FK Arsenal D |