19 Mar | r01 | Energetik-BG | 3 - 1 | BATE Borisov |
19 Mar | r01 | Shakhter Sol | 0 - 1 | Torpedo-BelA |
20 Mar | r01 | Dynamo Brest | 1 - 1 | Smolevichi |
20 Mar | r01 | Dinamo Minsk | 0 - 1 | Rukh Brest |
21 Mar | r01 | FC Vitebsk | 1 - 0 | Gorodeya |
21 Mar | r01 | Isloch Minsk | 1 - 0 | Neman Grodno |
22 Mar | r01 | FC Slutsk | 3 - 1 | Slavia Mozyr |
22 Mar | r01 | FC Belshina | 1 - 3 | FC Minsk |
27 Mar | r02 | Torpedo-BelA | 1 - 0 | FC Belshina |
27 Mar | r02 | Rukh Brest | 0 - 1 | Energetik-BG |
28 Mar | r02 | FC Slutsk | 0 - 1 | Dynamo Brest |
28 Mar | r02 | Slavia Mozyr | 2 - 1 | BATE Borisov |
28 Mar | r02 | FC Minsk | 3 - 2 | Dinamo Minsk |
28 Mar | r02 | Gorodeya | 0 - 2 | Shakhter Sol |
29 Mar | r02 | Isloch Minsk | 1 - 0 | Smolevichi |
29 Mar | r02 | Neman Grodno | 2 - 0 | FC Vitebsk |
03 Apr | r03 | FC Belshina | 0 - 1 | Gorodeya |
03 Apr | r03 | Dinamo Minsk | 2 - 0 | Torpedo-BelA |
04 Apr | r03 | Shakhter Sol | 0 - 0 | Neman Grodno |
04 Apr | r03 | BATE Borisov | 1 - 0 | Rukh Brest |
04 Apr | r03 | Dynamo Brest | 1 - 2 | Slavia Mozyr |
05 Apr | r03 | Energetik-BG | 2 - 0 | FC Minsk |
05 Apr | r03 | Smolevichi | 0 - 1 | FC Vitebsk |
05 Apr | r03 | Isloch Minsk | 2 - 3 | FC Slutsk |
10 Apr | r04 | Neman Grodno | 1 - 1 | FC Belshina |
11 Apr | r04 | FC Slutsk | 1 - 1 | FC Vitebsk |
11 Apr | r04 | Torpedo-BelA | 2 - 0 | Energetik-BG |
11 Apr | r04 | Gorodeya | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Minsk |
12 Apr | r04 | FC Minsk | 0 - 3 | BATE Borisov |
12 Apr | r04 | Smolevichi | 0 - 0 | Shakhter Sol |
12 Apr | r04 | Dynamo Brest | 3 - 1 | Isloch Minsk |
13 Apr | r04 | Slavia Mozyr | 0 - 0 | Rukh Brest |
16 Apr | r05 | FC Belshina | 1 - 1 | Smolevichi |
16 Apr | r05 | Energetik-BG | 0 - 1 | Gorodeya |
16 Apr | r05 | Dinamo Minsk | 2 - 0 | Neman Grodno |
17 Apr | r05 | FC Belshina | 1 - 1 | Smolevichi |
17 Apr | r05 | Shakhter Sol | 1 - 2 | FC Slutsk |
18 Apr | r05 | Isloch Minsk | 2 - 1 | Slavia Mozyr |
18 Apr | r05 | Rukh Brest | 1 - 0 | FC Minsk |
18 Apr | r05 | FC Vitebsk | 1 - 0 | Dynamo Brest |
18 Apr | r05 | BATE Borisov | 0 - 0 | Torpedo-BelA |
24 Apr | r06 | Smolevichi | 1 - 3 | Dinamo Minsk |
24 Apr | r06 | Neman Grodno | 3 - 0 | Energetik-BG |
25 Apr | r06 | Slavia Mozyr | 1 - 3 | FC Minsk |
25 Apr | r06 | Gorodeya | 0 - 2 | BATE Borisov |
25 Apr | r06 | Dynamo Brest | 0 - 2 | Shakhter Sol |
26 Apr | r06 | FC Slutsk | 3 - 2 | FC Belshina |
26 Apr | r06 | Torpedo-BelA | 0 - 0 | Rukh Brest |
26 Apr | r06 | Isloch Minsk | 2 - 0 | FC Vitebsk |
01 May | r07 | Smolevichi | 0 - 2 | Energetik-BG |
02 May | r07 | FC Minsk | 2 - 5 | Torpedo-BelA |
02 May | r07 | Rukh Brest | 1 - 1 | Gorodeya |
02 May | r07 | Dinamo Minsk | 1 - 2 | FC Slutsk |
03 May | r07 | FC Belshina | 0 - 3 | Dynamo Brest |
03 May | r07 | FC Vitebsk | 2 - 3 | Slavia Mozyr |
03 May | r07 | BATE Borisov | 3 - 1 | Neman Grodno |
03 May | r07 | Shakhter Sol | 4 - 0 | Isloch Minsk |
08 May | r08 | FC Slutsk | 1 - 2 | Energetik-BG |
08 May | r08 | Gorodeya | 1 - 1 | FC Minsk |
09 May | r08 | Slavia Mozyr | 0 - 0 | Torpedo-BelA |
09 May | r08 | Neman Grodno | 2 - 4 | Rukh Brest |
10 May | r08 | Isloch Minsk | 2 - 1 | FC Belshina |
10 May | r08 | FC Vitebsk | 0 - 0 | Shakhter Sol |
10 May | r08 | Smolevichi | 3 - 5 | BATE Borisov |
10 May | r08 | Dynamo Brest | 2 - 1 | Dinamo Minsk |
15 May | r09 | Torpedo-BelA | 3 - 1 | Gorodeya |
16 May | r09 | Energetik-BG | 2 - 1 | Dynamo Brest |
16 May | r09 | Shakhter Sol | 2 - 0 | Slavia Mozyr |
16 May | r09 | BATE Borisov | 3 - 0 | FC Slutsk |
17 May | r09 | FC Belshina | 1 - 1 | FC Vitebsk |
17 May | r09 | Dinamo Minsk | 1 - 0 | Isloch Minsk |
17 May | r09 | Rukh Brest | 0 - 0 | Smolevichi |
20 May | r10 | Dynamo Brest | 1 - 3 | BATE Borisov |
21 May | r10 | Neman Grodno | 3 - 1 | Torpedo-BelA |
22 May | r10 | Slavia Mozyr | 1 - 1 | Gorodeya |
22 May | r10 | Shakhter Sol | 4 - 0 | FC Belshina |
23 May | r10 | FC Slutsk | 1 - 1 | Rukh Brest |
23 May | r10 | Isloch Minsk | 1 - 2 | Energetik-BG |
23 May | r10 | FC Vitebsk | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Minsk |
29 May | r11 | Torpedo-BelA | 2 - 1 | Smolevichi |
29 May | r11 | Gorodeya | 0 - 2 | Neman Grodno |
30 May | r11 | FC Belshina | 2 - 3 | Slavia Mozyr |
30 May | r11 | Dinamo Minsk | 0 - 1 | Shakhter Sol |
31 May | r11 | Energetik-BG | 3 - 3 | FC Vitebsk |
31 May | r11 | BATE Borisov | 1 - 0 | Isloch Minsk |
31 May | r11 | Rukh Brest | 1 - 4 | Dynamo Brest |
01 Jun | r11 | FC Minsk | 1 - 0 | FC Slutsk |
05 Jun | r12 | Smolevichi | 4 - 1 | Gorodeya |
06 Jun | r12 | FC Slutsk | 1 - 1 | Torpedo-BelA |
06 Jun | r12 | Isloch Minsk | 1 - 1 | Rukh Brest |
06 Jun | r12 | Slavia Mozyr | 1 - 3 | Neman Grodno |
06 Jun | r12 | Dynamo Brest | 6 - 1 | FC Minsk |
07 Jun | r12 | FC Vitebsk | 2 - 2 | BATE Borisov |
07 Jun | r12 | FC Belshina | 0 - 4 | Dinamo Minsk |
07 Jun | r12 | Shakhter Sol | 1 - 0 | Energetik-BG |
12 Jun | r13 | FC Minsk | 0 - 1 | Isloch Minsk |
12 Jun | r13 | Gorodeya | 3 - 0 | FC Slutsk |
13 Jun | r13 | Neman Grodno | 2 - 0 | Smolevichi |
13 Jun | r13 | Torpedo-BelA | 0 - 2 | Dynamo Brest |
13 Jun | r13 | Dinamo Minsk | 1 - 0 | Slavia Mozyr |
14 Jun | r13 | Energetik-BG | 0 - 1 | FC Belshina |
14 Jun | r13 | Rukh Brest | 0 - 1 | FC Vitebsk |
14 Jun | r13 | BATE Borisov | 2 - 2 | Shakhter Sol |
19 Jun | r14 | Slavia Mozyr | 2 - 1 | Smolevichi |
19 Jun | r14 | FC Slutsk | 0 - 1 | Neman Grodno |
20 Jun | r14 | Isloch Minsk | 2 - 2 | Torpedo-BelA |
20 Jun | r14 | Dynamo Brest | 3 - 1 | Gorodeya |
20 Jun | r14 | Dinamo Minsk | 0 - 0 | Energetik-BG |
21 Jun | r14 | FC Belshina | 0 - 2 | BATE Borisov |
21 Jun | r14 | FC Vitebsk | 1 - 0 | FC Minsk |
21 Jun | r14 | Shakhter Sol | 1 - 1 | Rukh Brest |
26 Jun | r15 | Energetik-BG | 5 - 0 | Slavia Mozyr |
26 Jun | r15 | Smolevichi | 2 - 1 | FC Slutsk |
27 Jun | r15 | FC Minsk | 1 - 1 | Shakhter Sol |
27 Jun | r15 | Neman Grodno | 1 - 0 | Dynamo Brest |
27 Jun | r15 | BATE Borisov | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Minsk |
28 Jun | r15 | Torpedo-BelA | 1 - 0 | FC Vitebsk |
28 Jun | r15 | Rukh Brest | 3 - 0 | FC Belshina |
28 Jun | r15 | Gorodeya | 0 - 2 | Isloch Minsk |
03 Jul | r16 | Slavia Mozyr | 3 - 1 | FC Slutsk |
03 Jul | r16 | Smolevichi | 3 - 3 | Dynamo Brest |
04 Jul | r16 | BATE Borisov | 0 - 1 | Energetik-BG |
04 Jul | r16 | Gorodeya | 2 - 2 | FC Vitebsk |
04 Jul | r16 | Neman Grodno | 1 - 0 | Isloch Minsk |
05 Jul | r16 | FC Minsk | 2 - 2 | FC Belshina |
05 Jul | r16 | Torpedo-BelA | 1 - 4 | Shakhter Sol |
05 Jul | r16 | Rukh Brest | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Minsk |
10 Jul | r17 | Smolevichi | 3 - 1 | Isloch Minsk |
11 Jul | r17 | FC Belshina | 2 - 1 | Torpedo-BelA |
11 Jul | r17 | BATE Borisov | 1 - 1 | Slavia Mozyr |
11 Jul | r17 | Shakhter Sol | 4 - 1 | Gorodeya |
12 Jul | r17 | Energetik-BG | 1 - 8 | Rukh Brest |
12 Jul | r17 | Dinamo Minsk | 1 - 0 | FC Minsk |
12 Jul | r17 | FC Vitebsk | 0 - 0 | Neman Grodno |
17 Jul | r18 | FC Slutsk | 2 - 1 | Isloch Minsk |
17 Jul | r18 | Gorodeya | 2 - 1 | FC Belshina |
18 Jul | r18 | FC Vitebsk | 1 - 0 | Smolevichi |
18 Jul | r18 | Rukh Brest | 0 - 3 | BATE Borisov |
19 Jul | r18 | FC Minsk | 2 - 1 | Energetik-BG |
19 Jul | r18 | Neman Grodno | 0 - 0 | Shakhter Sol |
19 Jul | r18 | Torpedo-BelA | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Minsk |
24 Jul | r19 | Rukh Brest | 3 - 3 | Slavia Mozyr |
24 Jul | r19 | FC Vitebsk | 2 - 0 | FC Slutsk |
25 Jul | r19 | Isloch Minsk | 2 - 0 | Dynamo Brest |
25 Jul | r19 | FC Belshina | 0 - 1 | Neman Grodno |
25 Jul | r19 | Dinamo Minsk | 1 - 0 | Gorodeya |
26 Jul | r19 | Energetik-BG | 1 - 4 | Torpedo-BelA |
26 Jul | r19 | BATE Borisov | 6 - 0 | FC Minsk |
26 Jul | r19 | Shakhter Sol | 4 - 0 | Smolevichi |
31 Jul | r20 | FC Slutsk | 0 - 2 | Shakhter Sol |
31 Jul | r20 | Dynamo Brest | 1 - 0 | FC Vitebsk |
01 Aug | r20 | Smolevichi | 0 - 3 | FC Belshina |
01 Aug | r20 | Slavia Mozyr | 2 - 4 | Isloch Minsk |
01 Aug | r20 | Neman Grodno | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Minsk |
02 Aug | r20 | Torpedo-BelA | 3 - 2 | BATE Borisov |
02 Aug | r20 | FC Minsk | 0 - 1 | Rukh Brest |
02 Aug | r20 | Gorodeya | 1 - 1 | Energetik-BG |
06 Aug | r21 | FC Belshina | 4 - 2 | FC Slutsk |
06 Aug | r21 | Shakhter Sol | 1 - 0 | Dynamo Brest |
07 Aug | r21 | FC Vitebsk | 2 - 3 | Isloch Minsk |
08 Aug | r21 | Energetik-BG | 1 - 1 | Neman Grodno |
08 Aug | r21 | Rukh Brest | 3 - 3 | Torpedo-BelA |
08 Aug | r21 | BATE Borisov | 1 - 0 | Gorodeya |
21 Aug | r22 | FC Slutsk | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Minsk |
21 Aug | r22 | Isloch Minsk | 4 - 2 | Shakhter Sol |
21 Aug | r22 | Dynamo Brest | 1 - 2 | FC Belshina |
22 Aug | r22 | Energetik-BG | 4 - 1 | Smolevichi |
22 Aug | r22 | Gorodeya | 1 - 3 | Rukh Brest |
23 Aug | r22 | Slavia Mozyr | 1 - 1 | FC Vitebsk |
23 Aug | r22 | Torpedo-BelA | 1 - 1 | FC Minsk |
23 Aug | r22 | Neman Grodno | 0 - 2 | BATE Borisov |
29 Aug | r09 | FC Minsk | 4 - 3 | Neman Grodno |
11 Sep | r23 | FC Minsk | 3 - 0 | Gorodeya |
12 Sep | r23 | Rukh Brest | 2 - 3 | Neman Grodno |
12 Sep | r23 | BATE Borisov | 5 - 2 | Smolevichi |
12 Sep | r23 | Shakhter Sol | 5 - 0 | FC Vitebsk |
12 Sep | r23 | Dinamo Minsk | 2 - 4 | Dynamo Brest |
13 Sep | r23 | FC Belshina | 2 - 3 | Isloch Minsk |
13 Sep | r23 | Torpedo-BelA | 4 - 2 | Slavia Mozyr |
18 Sep | r24 | Smolevichi | 0 - 6 | Rukh Brest |
18 Sep | r24 | Neman Grodno | 2 - 0 | FC Minsk |
19 Sep | r24 | FC Vitebsk | 1 - 1 | FC Belshina |
19 Sep | r24 | Dynamo Brest | 2 - 1 | Energetik-BG |
19 Sep | r24 | Gorodeya | 1 - 3 | Torpedo-BelA |
20 Sep | r24 | Isloch Minsk | 2 - 1 | Dinamo Minsk |
20 Sep | r24 | FC Slutsk | 1 - 3 | BATE Borisov |
20 Sep | r24 | Slavia Mozyr | 1 - 0 | Shakhter Sol |
23 Sep | r10 | Smolevichi | 0 - 4 | FC Minsk |
26 Sep | r25 | Energetik-BG | 1 - 1 | Isloch Minsk |
26 Sep | r25 | Gorodeya | 1 - 1 | Slavia Mozyr |
26 Sep | r25 | Torpedo-BelA | 0 - 1 | Neman Grodno |
26 Sep | r25 | BATE Borisov | 2 - 4 | Dynamo Brest |
27 Sep | r25 | Dinamo Minsk | 1 - 0 | FC Vitebsk |
27 Sep | r25 | Rukh Brest | 5 - 0 | FC Slutsk |
28 Sep | r25 | FC Minsk | 2 - 1 | Smolevichi |
02 Oct | r21 | Dinamo Minsk | 2 - 1 | Smolevichi |
16 Oct | r26 | FC Slutsk | 2 - 1 | FC Minsk |
17 Oct | r26 | FC Vitebsk | 1 - 0 | Energetik-BG |
17 Oct | r26 | Neman Grodno | 0 - 1 | Gorodeya |
18 Oct | r26 | Smolevichi | 1 - 4 | Torpedo-BelA |
18 Oct | r26 | Isloch Minsk | 2 - 2 | BATE Borisov |
18 Oct | r26 | Shakhter Sol | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Minsk |
18 Oct | r26 | Dynamo Brest | 5 - 2 | Rukh Brest |
21 Oct | r21 | FC Minsk | 2 - 1 | Slavia Mozyr |
22 Oct | r17 | Dynamo Brest | 3 - 1 | FC Slutsk |
24 Oct | r27 | Gorodeya | 4 - 0 | Smolevichi |
24 Oct | r27 | BATE Borisov | 3 - 1 | FC Vitebsk |
24 Oct | r27 | Dinamo Minsk | 3 - 1 | FC Belshina |
25 Oct | r27 | Neman Grodno | 1 - 2 | Slavia Mozyr |
25 Oct | r27 | Energetik-BG | 1 - 2 | Shakhter Sol |
25 Oct | r27 | Rukh Brest | 1 - 1 | Isloch Minsk |
26 Oct | r27 | FC Minsk | 1 - 2 | Dynamo Brest |
26 Oct | r27 | Torpedo-BelA | 4 - 1 | FC Slutsk |
31 Oct | r18 | Slavia Mozyr | 1 - 1 | Dynamo Brest |
31 Oct | r25 | FC Belshina | 1 - 5 | Shakhter Sol |
01 Nov | r23 | Energetik-BG | 0 - 2 | FC Slutsk |
04 Nov | r26 | Slavia Mozyr | 1 - 1 | FC Belshina |
06 Nov | r28 | Isloch Minsk | 3 - 4 | FC Minsk |
06 Nov | r28 | FC Vitebsk | 0 - 0 | Rukh Brest |
07 Nov | r28 | Smolevichi | 1 - 4 | Neman Grodno |
07 Nov | r28 | FC Slutsk | 0 - 1 | Gorodeya |
07 Nov | r28 | Dynamo Brest | 2 - 3 | Torpedo-BelA |
07 Nov | r28 | Shakhter Sol | 1 - 1 | BATE Borisov |
08 Nov | r28 | FC Belshina | 1 - 5 | Energetik-BG |
08 Nov | r28 | Slavia Mozyr | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Minsk |
22 Nov | r29 | Smolevichi | 0 - 3 | Slavia Mozyr |
22 Nov | r29 | Neman Grodno | 1 - 0 | FC Slutsk |
22 Nov | r29 | Gorodeya | 1 - 4 | Dynamo Brest |
22 Nov | r29 | Torpedo-BelA | 2 - 0 | Isloch Minsk |
22 Nov | r29 | FC Minsk | 2 - 2 | FC Vitebsk |
22 Nov | r29 | Rukh Brest | 1 - 2 | Shakhter Sol |
22 Nov | r29 | BATE Borisov | 5 - 0 | FC Belshina |
22 Nov | r29 | Energetik-BG | 2 - 3 | Dinamo Minsk |
28 Nov | r30 | Slavia Mozyr | 2 - 1 | Energetik-BG |
28 Nov | r30 | Dinamo Minsk | 0 - 0 | BATE Borisov |
28 Nov | r30 | FC Belshina | 3 - 7 | Rukh Brest |
28 Nov | r30 | Shakhter Sol | 4 - 2 | FC Minsk |
28 Nov | r30 | FC Vitebsk | 2 - 3 | Torpedo-BelA |
28 Nov | r30 | Isloch Minsk | 2 - 2 | Gorodeya |
28 Nov | r30 | Dynamo Brest | 3 - 1 | Neman Grodno |
28 Nov | r30 | FC Slutsk | - | Smolevichi |
15 Dec | r00 | NFK Minsk | 0 - 2 | FC Slutsk |
19 Dec | r00 | FC Slutsk | 2 - 1 | NFK Minsk |