Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
Argentinian Primera B Nacional
/
2020-2021
League
Argentinian Primera B Nacional
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
Argentinian Primera B Nacional
Season
2020-2021
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 1
Sat 28 Nov 2020 - 20:10:00 -
Almagro vs Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
Sat 28 Nov 2020 - 20:10:00 -
Barracas Central vs Independiente Rivadavia
Sat 28 Nov 2020 - 20:10:00 -
Santamarina vs Quilmes
Sat 28 Nov 2020 - 20:10:00 -
Brown de Adrogué vs All Boys
Sat 28 Nov 2020 - 20:10:00 -
Atlanta vs Platense
Sat 28 Nov 2020 - 22:00:00 -
Sarmiento vs Villa Dálmine
Sat 28 Nov 2020 - 22:10:00 -
Instituto ACC vs Chacarita Juniors
Sat 28 Nov 2020 - 22:10:00 -
Mitre vs Belgrano
Sat 28 Nov 2020 - 23:30:00 -
Alvarado vs Guillermo Brown
Sun 29 Nov 2020 - 12:00:00 -
San Martin de Tucuman vs Tigre
Sun 29 Nov 2020 - 20:10:00 -
Estudiantes de Buenos Aires vs Agropecuario
Sun 29 Nov 2020 - 20:10:00 -
Defensores de Belgrano vs Gimnasia y Esgrima
Sun 29 Nov 2020 - 21:00:00 -
San Martin San Juan vs Nueva Chicago
Mon 30 Nov 2020 - 20:10:00 -
Temperley vs Ferro Carril Oeste
Mon 30 Nov 2020 - 20:10:00 -
Deportivo Riestra vs Atletico Rafaela
Mon 30 Nov 2020 - 21:00:00 -
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto vs Deportivo Morón
Round 2
Fri 04 Dec 2020 - 00:10:00 -
Chacarita Juniors vs Brown de Adrogué
Fri 04 Dec 2020 - 22:10:00 -
Instituto ACC vs Almagro
Sat 05 Dec 2020 - 20:10:00 -
Nueva Chicago vs Alvarado
Sat 05 Dec 2020 - 20:10:00 -
All Boys vs Santamarina
Sat 05 Dec 2020 - 20:10:00 -
Quilmes vs Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
Sat 05 Dec 2020 - 20:10:00 -
Estudiantes de Buenos Aires vs Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
Sat 05 Dec 2020 - 20:10:00 -
Gimnasia y Esgrima vs Sarmiento
Sat 05 Dec 2020 - 20:10:00 -
Villa Dálmine vs Deportivo Riestra
Sat 05 Dec 2020 - 21:00:00 -
San Martin San Juan vs Barracas Central
Sat 05 Dec 2020 - 22:10:00 -
Belgrano vs Independiente Rivadavia
Sat 05 Dec 2020 - 22:10:00 -
Platense vs Deportivo Morón
Sun 06 Dec 2020 - 20:10:00 -
Guillermo Brown vs Mitre
Sun 06 Dec 2020 - 20:10:00 -
Defensores de Belgrano vs San Martin de Tucuman
Sun 06 Dec 2020 - 22:00:00 -
Agropecuario vs Temperley
Mon 07 Dec 2020 - 20:10:00 -
Atletico Rafaela vs Tigre
Mon 07 Dec 2020 - 22:10:00 -
Ferro Carril Oeste vs Atlanta
Round 3
Fri 11 Dec 2020 - 20:10:00 -
Almagro vs Quilmes
Fri 11 Dec 2020 - 22:10:00 -
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto vs Platense
Sat 12 Dec 2020 - 20:10:00 -
Barracas Central vs Belgrano
Sat 12 Dec 2020 - 20:10:00 -
Independiente Rivadavia vs Guillermo Brown
Sat 12 Dec 2020 - 20:10:00 -
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy vs All Boys
Sat 12 Dec 2020 - 20:10:00 -
Santamarina vs Chacarita Juniors
Sat 12 Dec 2020 - 20:10:00 -
Brown de Adrogué vs Instituto ACC
Sat 12 Dec 2020 - 20:10:00 -
Deportivo Morón vs Ferro Carril Oeste
Sat 12 Dec 2020 - 22:00:00 -
Alvarado vs San Martin San Juan
Sun 13 Dec 2020 - 20:10:00 -
Temperley vs Estudiantes de Buenos Aires
Sun 13 Dec 2020 - 20:10:00 -
Atlanta vs Agropecuario
Mon 14 Dec 2020 - 00:30:00 -
San Martin de Tucuman vs Atletico Rafaela
Mon 14 Dec 2020 - 12:00:00 -
Mitre vs Nueva Chicago
Mon 14 Dec 2020 - 20:10:00 -
Deportivo Riestra vs Gimnasia y Esgrima
Tue 15 Dec 2020 - 00:10:00 -
Tigre vs Villa Dálmine
Round 4
Sat 19 Dec 2020 - 00:10:00 -
Estudiantes de Buenos Aires vs Atlanta
Sat 19 Dec 2020 - 20:10:00 -
Sarmiento vs San Martin de Tucuman
Sat 19 Dec 2020 - 20:10:00 -
Brown de Adrogué vs Almagro
Sat 19 Dec 2020 - 20:10:00 -
Chacarita Juniors vs Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
Sat 19 Dec 2020 - 20:10:00 -
All Boys vs Quilmes
Sat 19 Dec 2020 - 22:00:00 -
Alvarado vs Barracas Central
Sun 20 Dec 2020 - 00:30:00 -
Temperley vs Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
Sun 20 Dec 2020 - 20:10:00 -
Defensores de Belgrano vs Deportivo Riestra
Sun 20 Dec 2020 - 20:10:00 -
Villa Dálmine vs Atletico Rafaela
Sun 20 Dec 2020 - 20:10:00 -
Nueva Chicago vs Independiente Rivadavia
Sun 20 Dec 2020 - 20:10:00 -
Guillermo Brown vs Belgrano
Sun 20 Dec 2020 - 23:30:00 -
San Martin San Juan vs Mitre
Mon 21 Dec 2020 - 20:10:00 -
Ferro Carril Oeste vs Platense
Mon 21 Dec 2020 - 22:00:00 -
Instituto ACC vs Santamarina
Tue 22 Dec 2020 - 00:30:00 -
Gimnasia y Esgrima vs Tigre
Wed 23 Dec 2020 - 00:10:00 -
Agropecuario vs Deportivo Morón
Round 5
Sun 27 Dec 2020 - 20:10:00 -
Atlanta vs Temperley
Sun 27 Dec 2020 - 20:10:00 -
Atletico Rafaela vs Gimnasia y Esgrima
Sun 27 Dec 2020 - 20:10:00 -
Barracas Central vs Guillermo Brown
Sun 27 Dec 2020 - 20:10:00 -
Almagro vs All Boys
Sun 27 Dec 2020 - 20:10:00 -
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy vs Instituto ACC
Sun 27 Dec 2020 - 22:10:00 -
Belgrano vs Nueva Chicago
Sun 27 Dec 2020 - 22:10:00 -
Independiente Rivadavia vs San Martin San Juan
Mon 28 Dec 2020 - 00:00:00 -
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto vs Ferro Carril Oeste
Mon 28 Dec 2020 - 00:00:00 -
Mitre vs Alvarado
Mon 28 Dec 2020 - 00:30:00 -
San Martin de Tucuman vs Villa Dálmine
Mon 28 Dec 2020 - 20:10:00 -
Platense vs Agropecuario
Mon 28 Dec 2020 - 20:10:00 -
Deportivo Riestra vs Sarmiento
Mon 28 Dec 2020 - 20:10:00 -
Santamarina vs Brown de Adrogué
Tue 29 Dec 2020 - 00:30:00 -
Deportivo Morón vs Estudiantes de Buenos Aires
Tue 29 Dec 2020 - 20:10:00 -
Quilmes vs Chacarita Juniors
Tue 29 Dec 2020 - 22:20:00 -
Tigre vs Defensores de Belgrano
Round 6
Sun 03 Jan 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Mitre vs Barracas Central
Sun 03 Jan 2021 - 20:10:00 -
Atlanta vs Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
Sun 03 Jan 2021 - 20:10:00 -
Deportivo Riestra vs San Martin de Tucuman
Sun 03 Jan 2021 - 20:10:00 -
Sarmiento vs Tigre
Sun 03 Jan 2021 - 20:10:00 -
Nueva Chicago vs Guillermo Brown
Sun 03 Jan 2021 - 20:10:00 -
Santamarina vs Almagro
Sun 03 Jan 2021 - 20:10:00 -
Brown de Adrogué vs Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
Sun 03 Jan 2021 - 20:10:00 -
Chacarita Juniors vs All Boys
Sun 03 Jan 2021 - 21:00:00 -
Alvarado vs Independiente Rivadavia
Sun 03 Jan 2021 - 21:00:00 -
San Martin San Juan vs Belgrano
Sun 03 Jan 2021 - 21:10:00 -
Gimnasia y Esgrima vs Villa Dálmine
Sun 03 Jan 2021 - 22:10:00 -
Defensores de Belgrano vs Atletico Rafaela
Mon 04 Jan 2021 - 00:10:00 -
Temperley vs Deportivo Morón
Mon 04 Jan 2021 - 20:10:00 -
Agropecuario vs Ferro Carril Oeste
Mon 04 Jan 2021 - 22:00:00 -
Instituto ACC vs Quilmes
Mon 04 Jan 2021 - 22:10:00 -
Estudiantes de Buenos Aires vs Platense
Wed 06 Jan 2021 - 20:10:00 -
Sarmiento vs Defensores de Belgrano
Round 7
Sun 10 Jan 2021 - 20:10:00 -
Ferro Carril Oeste vs Estudiantes de Buenos Aires
Sun 10 Jan 2021 - 20:10:00 -
Platense vs Temperley
Sun 10 Jan 2021 - 20:10:00 -
Deportivo Morón vs Atlanta
Sun 10 Jan 2021 - 20:10:00 -
Barracas Central vs Nueva Chicago
Sun 10 Jan 2021 - 20:10:00 -
Guillermo Brown vs San Martin San Juan
Sun 10 Jan 2021 - 20:10:00 -
Belgrano vs Alvarado
Sun 10 Jan 2021 - 20:10:00 -
Independiente Rivadavia vs Mitre
Sun 10 Jan 2021 - 20:10:00 -
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto vs Agropecuario
Sun 10 Jan 2021 - 22:15:00 -
San Martin de Tucuman vs Gimnasia y Esgrima
Sun 10 Jan 2021 - 22:15:00 -
Villa Dálmine vs Defensores de Belgrano
Sun 10 Jan 2021 - 22:15:00 -
Atletico Rafaela vs Sarmiento
Sun 10 Jan 2021 - 22:15:00 -
Tigre vs Deportivo Riestra
Tue 12 Jan 2021 - 00:10:00 -
Almagro vs Chacarita Juniors
Tue 12 Jan 2021 - 00:10:00 -
All Boys vs Instituto ACC
Tue 12 Jan 2021 - 00:10:00 -
Quilmes vs Brown de Adrogué
Tue 12 Jan 2021 - 00:10:00 -
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy vs Santamarina
Sat 16 Jan 2021 - 22:10:00 -
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto vs Sarmiento
Sun 17 Jan 2021 - 20:10:00 -
Defensores de Belgrano vs Instituto ACC
Sun 17 Jan 2021 - 20:10:00 -
Atlanta vs San Martin de Tucuman
Sun 17 Jan 2021 - 20:10:00 -
Gimnasia y Esgrima vs Ferro Carril Oeste
Sun 17 Jan 2021 - 20:10:00 -
Deportivo Morón vs Villa Dálmine
Sun 17 Jan 2021 - 22:10:00 -
Estudiantes de Buenos Aires vs Barracas Central
Sun 17 Jan 2021 - 22:15:00 -
Tigre vs San Martin San Juan
Sun 17 Jan 2021 - 23:00:00 -
Deportivo Riestra vs Temperley
Mon 18 Jan 2021 - 20:10:00 -
Agropecuario vs Quilmes
Thu 21 Jan 2021 - 20:10:00 -
Estudiantes de Buenos Aires vs San Martin San Juan
Thu 21 Jan 2021 - 22:15:00 -
Deportivo Morón vs Deportivo Riestra
Thu 21 Jan 2021 - 22:20:00 -
Atlanta vs Ferro Carril Oeste
Fri 22 Jan 2021 - 00:30:00 -
Defensores de Belgrano vs Quilmes
Sun 24 Jan 2021 - 21:20:00 -
Atletico Rafaela vs Quilmes
Sun 24 Jan 2021 - 23:25:00 -
Estudiantes de Buenos Aires vs Atlanta
Mon 25 Jan 2021 - 01:25:00 -
Platense vs Deportivo Riestra
Wed 27 Jan 2021 - 22:15:00 -
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto vs Estudiantes de Buenos Aires
Thu 28 Jan 2021 - 00:30:00 -
Atletico Rafaela vs Platense
Mon 01 Feb 2021 - 00:10:00 -
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto vs Platense
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details