Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
English National League
/
2019-2020
League
English National League
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
English National League
Season
2019-2020
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 0
Sat 03 Aug 2019 - 19:45:00 -
Yeovil vs Eastleigh
Sat 03 Aug 2019 - 19:45:00 -
Woking vs Aldershot
Sat 03 Aug 2019 - 19:45:00 -
Sutton United vs Barnet
Sat 03 Aug 2019 - 19:45:00 -
Solihull Moors vs Torquay
Sat 03 Aug 2019 - 19:45:00 -
Notts County vs Stockport
Sat 03 Aug 2019 - 19:45:00 -
Maidenhead United vs Chesterfield
Sat 03 Aug 2019 - 19:45:00 -
Halifax vs Hartlepool
Sat 03 Aug 2019 - 19:45:00 -
Dover vs Dagenham & Red.
Sat 03 Aug 2019 - 19:45:00 -
Bromley vs Ebbsfleet United
Sat 03 Aug 2019 - 19:45:00 -
Boreham Wood vs Wrexham
Sat 03 Aug 2019 - 19:45:00 -
Barrow vs Harrogate Town FC
Sat 03 Aug 2019 - 19:45:00 -
AFC Fylde vs Chorley
Sat 10 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Yeovil vs Stockport
Sat 10 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Woking vs Harrogate Town FC
Sat 10 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Sutton United vs Chorley
Sat 10 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Solihull Moors vs Aldershot
Sat 10 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Maidenhead United vs Hartlepool
Sat 10 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Halifax vs Dagenham & Red.
Sat 10 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Bromley vs Torquay
Sat 10 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Boreham Wood vs Chesterfield
Sat 10 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Barrow vs Eastleigh
Sat 10 Aug 2019 - 14:30:00 -
Dover vs Wrexham
Sat 10 Aug 2019 - 16:20:00 -
Notts County vs Barnet
Tue 13 Aug 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Barrow vs Yeovil
Tue 13 Aug 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Stockport vs Eastleigh
Tue 13 Aug 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Solihull Moors vs Ebbsfleet United
Tue 13 Aug 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Maidenhead United vs Chorley
Tue 13 Aug 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Hartlepool vs Bromley
Tue 13 Aug 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Dover vs Torquay
Tue 13 Aug 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Dagenham & Red. vs Harrogate Town FC
Tue 13 Aug 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Boreham Wood vs Sutton United
Tue 13 Aug 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Barnet vs Chesterfield
Tue 13 Aug 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Aldershot vs Halifax
Tue 13 Aug 2019 - 15:00:00 -
AFC Fylde vs Woking
Tue 13 Aug 2019 - 18:45:00 -
Wrexham vs Halifax
Tue 13 Aug 2019 - 18:45:00 -
Torquay vs Maidenhead United
Tue 13 Aug 2019 - 18:45:00 -
Stockport vs Barrow
Tue 13 Aug 2019 - 18:45:00 -
Hartlepool vs AFC Fylde
Tue 13 Aug 2019 - 18:45:00 -
Harrogate Town FC vs Notts County
Tue 13 Aug 2019 - 18:45:00 -
Ebbsfleet United vs Yeovil
Tue 13 Aug 2019 - 18:45:00 -
Eastleigh vs Sutton United
Tue 13 Aug 2019 - 18:45:00 -
Dagenham & Red. vs Boreham Wood
Tue 13 Aug 2019 - 18:45:00 -
Chorley vs Solihull Moors
Tue 13 Aug 2019 - 18:45:00 -
Chesterfield vs Woking
Tue 13 Aug 2019 - 18:45:00 -
Barnet vs Dover
Tue 13 Aug 2019 - 18:45:00 -
Aldershot vs Bromley
Sun 18 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Notts County vs Wrexham
Sat 24 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Yeovil vs Maidenhead United
Sat 24 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Wrexham vs Barnet
Sat 24 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Woking vs Solihull Moors
Sat 24 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Sutton United vs Dover
Sat 24 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Harrogate Town FC vs Stockport
Sat 24 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Halifax vs AFC Fylde
Sat 24 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Ebbsfleet United vs Notts County
Sat 24 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Eastleigh vs Dagenham & Red.
Sat 24 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Chorley vs Hartlepool
Sat 24 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Chesterfield vs Barrow
Sat 24 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Bromley vs Boreham Wood
Sat 24 Aug 2019 - 16:20:00 -
Torquay vs Aldershot
Mon 26 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Stockport vs Chesterfield
Mon 26 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Notts County vs Chorley
Mon 26 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Maidenhead United vs Bromley
Mon 26 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Hartlepool vs Wrexham
Mon 26 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Dover vs Woking
Mon 26 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Dagenham & Red. vs Yeovil
Mon 26 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Boreham Wood vs Ebbsfleet United
Mon 26 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Barrow vs Halifax
Mon 26 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Barnet vs Torquay
Mon 26 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Aldershot vs Sutton United
Mon 26 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
AFC Fylde vs Harrogate Town FC
Mon 26 Aug 2019 - 18:45:00 -
Solihull Moors vs Eastleigh
Sat 31 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Yeovil vs Notts County
Sat 31 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Wrexham vs Stockport
Sat 31 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Woking vs Barrow
Sat 31 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Torquay vs Hartlepool
Sat 31 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Sutton United vs Maidenhead United
Sat 31 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Harrogate Town FC vs Dover
Sat 31 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Halifax vs Solihull Moors
Sat 31 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Ebbsfleet United vs Aldershot
Sat 31 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Eastleigh vs Barnet
Sat 31 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Chesterfield vs Dagenham & Red.
Sat 31 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Bromley vs AFC Fylde
Sat 31 Aug 2019 - 16:20:00 -
Chorley vs Boreham Wood
Tue 03 Sep 2019 - 18:45:00 -
Yeovil vs Sutton United
Tue 03 Sep 2019 - 18:45:00 -
Wrexham vs Maidenhead United
Tue 03 Sep 2019 - 18:45:00 -
Woking vs Torquay
Tue 03 Sep 2019 - 18:45:00 -
Stockport vs AFC Fylde
Tue 03 Sep 2019 - 18:45:00 -
Notts County vs Solihull Moors
Tue 03 Sep 2019 - 18:45:00 -
Harrogate Town FC vs Chorley
Tue 03 Sep 2019 - 18:45:00 -
Eastleigh vs Boreham Wood
Tue 03 Sep 2019 - 18:45:00 -
Dover vs Ebbsfleet United
Tue 03 Sep 2019 - 18:45:00 -
Chesterfield vs Halifax
Tue 03 Sep 2019 - 18:45:00 -
Barrow vs Hartlepool
Wed 04 Sep 2019 - 18:45:00 -
Dagenham & Red. vs Bromley
Sat 07 Sep 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Torquay vs Harrogate Town FC
Sat 07 Sep 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Sutton United vs Notts County
Sat 07 Sep 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Maidenhead United vs Dagenham & Red.
Sat 07 Sep 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Halifax vs Yeovil
Sat 07 Sep 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Ebbsfleet United vs Eastleigh
Sat 07 Sep 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Chorley vs Stockport
Sat 07 Sep 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Bromley vs Chesterfield
Sat 07 Sep 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Boreham Wood vs Dover
Sat 07 Sep 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Aldershot vs Barrow
Sat 07 Sep 2019 - 18:30:00 -
Hartlepool vs Woking
Sat 14 Sep 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Yeovil vs AFC Fylde
Sat 14 Sep 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Woking vs Ebbsfleet United
Sat 14 Sep 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Stockport vs Aldershot
Sat 14 Sep 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Notts County vs Halifax
Sat 14 Sep 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Harrogate Town FC vs Boreham Wood
Sat 14 Sep 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Eastleigh vs Bromley
Sat 14 Sep 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Dover vs Chorley
Sat 14 Sep 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Dagenham & Red. vs Hartlepool
Sat 14 Sep 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Chesterfield vs Torquay
Sat 14 Sep 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Barrow vs Solihull Moors
Sat 14 Sep 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Barnet vs Maidenhead United
Sat 14 Sep 2019 - 16:20:00 -
Wrexham vs Sutton United
Sat 30 Nov 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Boreham Wood vs Woking
Sat 30 Nov 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Sutton United vs Harrogate Town FC
Tue 03 Dec 2019 - 19:45:00 -
Eastleigh vs Wrexham
Sat 07 Dec 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Yeovil vs Halifax
Sat 07 Dec 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Wrexham vs Solihull Moors
Sat 07 Dec 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Woking vs Hartlepool
Sat 07 Dec 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Stockport vs Chorley
Sat 07 Dec 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Notts County vs Sutton United
Sat 07 Dec 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Harrogate Town FC vs Torquay
Sat 07 Dec 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Eastleigh vs Ebbsfleet United
Sat 07 Dec 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Dover vs Boreham Wood
Sat 07 Dec 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Dagenham & Red. vs Maidenhead United
Sat 07 Dec 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Chesterfield vs Bromley
Sat 07 Dec 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Barrow vs Aldershot
Sat 07 Dec 2019 - 17:20:00 -
Barnet vs AFC Fylde
Tue 10 Dec 2019 - 19:45:00 -
AFC Fylde vs Sutton United
Tue 10 Dec 2019 - 19:45:00 -
Chesterfield vs Yeovil
Sat 21 Dec 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Torquay vs Chesterfield
Sat 21 Dec 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Sutton United vs Wrexham
Sat 21 Dec 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Maidenhead United vs Barnet
Sat 21 Dec 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Hartlepool vs Dagenham & Red.
Sat 21 Dec 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Halifax vs Notts County
Sat 21 Dec 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Chorley vs Dover
Sat 21 Dec 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Bromley vs Eastleigh
Sat 21 Dec 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Boreham Wood vs Harrogate Town FC
Sat 21 Dec 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Aldershot vs Stockport
Sat 21 Dec 2019 - 15:00:00 -
AFC Fylde vs Yeovil
Thu 26 Dec 2019 - 13:00:00 -
Woking vs Sutton United
Thu 26 Dec 2019 - 13:00:00 -
Dagenham & Red. vs Ebbsfleet United
Thu 26 Dec 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Yeovil vs Torquay
Thu 26 Dec 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Wrexham vs Chorley
Thu 26 Dec 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Stockport vs Halifax
Thu 26 Dec 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Notts County vs Maidenhead United
Thu 26 Dec 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Harrogate Town FC vs Hartlepool
Thu 26 Dec 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Dover vs Bromley
Thu 26 Dec 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Chesterfield vs Solihull Moors
Thu 26 Dec 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Barrow vs AFC Fylde
Sat 28 Dec 2019 - 12:30:00 -
Sutton United vs Yeovil
Sat 28 Dec 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Torquay vs Woking
Sat 28 Dec 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Solihull Moors vs Notts County
Sat 28 Dec 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Maidenhead United vs Wrexham
Sat 28 Dec 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Hartlepool vs Barrow
Sat 28 Dec 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Halifax vs Chesterfield
Sat 28 Dec 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Ebbsfleet United vs Dover
Sat 28 Dec 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Chorley vs Harrogate Town FC
Sat 28 Dec 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Bromley vs Dagenham & Red.
Sat 28 Dec 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Boreham Wood vs Eastleigh
Sat 28 Dec 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Aldershot vs Barnet
Sat 28 Dec 2019 - 15:00:00 -
AFC Fylde vs Stockport
Tue 28 Jan 2020 - 19:45:00 -
Solihull Moors vs Barrow
Tue 28 Jan 2020 - 19:45:00 -
Eastleigh vs Aldershot
Show more events (584 total)......
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details