Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
API Tutorial
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
Club Friendlies
/
2021-2022
League
Club Friendlies
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
Club Friendlies
Season
2021-2022
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 4
Wed 08 Jan 2020 - 08:30:00 -
Ba Ria Vung Tau FC vs Long An FC
Wed 08 Jan 2020 - 10:00:00 -
Can Tho FC vs An Giang FC
Fri 10 Jan 2020 - 10:00:00 -
Can Tho FC vs Khanh Hoa FC
Sun 12 Jan 2020 - 08:00:00 -
An Giang FC vs Khanh Hoa FC
Tue 14 Jan 2020 - 08:30:00 -
Ba Ria Vung Tau FC vs Binh Phuoc FC
Thu 16 Jan 2020 - 08:30:00 -
Binh Phuoc FC vs Long An FC
Thu 16 Jan 2020 - 08:30:00 -
Ba Ria Vung Tau FC vs Pho Hien FC
Thu 16 Jan 2020 - 10:00:00 -
Szombathelyi Haladás vs Tiszakécske
Sat 25 Jan 2020 - 13:00:00 -
VfL Oldenburg vs Atlas Delmenhorst
Sat 22 Feb 2020 - 08:30:00 -
Can Tho FC vs An Giang FC
Wed 01 Jul 2020 - 18:00:00 -
SV TEC vs Sparta Nijkerk
Fri 17 Jul 2020 - 17:00:00 -
HVV Hollandia vs Jong Volendam
Sat 18 Jul 2020 - 09:00:00 -
III Kerületi TVE vs Budaörs
Sat 18 Jul 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Spartak Varna vs Sozopol
Wed 22 Jul 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa vs Spartak Varna
Fri 24 Jul 2020 - 16:30:00 -
First Vienna vs Wiener Neustadt
Sat 25 Jul 2020 - 12:30:00 -
FC Lisse vs Amsterdamsche FC
Sat 25 Jul 2020 - 12:30:00 -
Sparta Nijkerk vs VV Noordwijk
Sat 25 Jul 2020 - 13:00:00 -
VVSB vs Rijnsburgse Boys
Sun 26 Jul 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Szolnok vs Kecskeméti TE
Sat 01 Aug 2020 - 12:00:00 -
Harkemase Boys vs HHC Hardenberg
Sat 01 Aug 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Kozakken Boys vs Sparta Nijkerk
Sat 01 Aug 2020 - 13:00:00 -
USV Hercules vs De Treffers
Tue 04 Aug 2020 - 17:30:00 -
RKVV Westlandia vs SVV Scheveningen
Tue 04 Aug 2020 - 18:15:00 -
RKVV DEM vs Koninklijke HFC
Wed 05 Aug 2020 - 08:00:00 -
Pandurii vs FC U Craiova 1948
Sat 08 Aug 2020 - 09:00:00 -
Sparta Nijkerk vs Amsterdamsche FC
Sat 08 Aug 2020 - 09:30:00 -
FC Lisse vs Rijnsburgse Boys
Sat 08 Aug 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Atlas Delmenhorst vs VfL Oldenburg
Sat 08 Aug 2020 - 16:00:00 -
De Treffers vs GVV Unitas
Sat 08 Aug 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Les Herbiers VF vs Voltigeurs de Châteaubriant
Tue 11 Aug 2020 - 17:00:00 -
GVVV vs VVOG
Tue 11 Aug 2020 - 18:00:00 -
BVV Barendrecht vs Excelsior
Tue 11 Aug 2020 - 18:00:00 -
IJsselmeervogels vs USV Hercules
Sat 15 Aug 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Kozakken Boys vs VV Capelle
Tue 18 Aug 2020 - 17:45:00 -
Rijnsburgse Boys vs HSV ODIN 59
Tue 18 Aug 2020 - 18:00:00 -
GVVV vs Blauw Geel 38
Tue 18 Aug 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Quick Boys vs Ter Leede
Sat 22 Aug 2020 - 09:00:00 -
De Treffers vs VV UNA
Sun 23 Aug 2020 - 11:00:00 -
VfL Oldenburg vs Bremer SV
Tue 25 Aug 2020 - 18:00:00 -
BVV Barendrecht vs VV ASWH
Tue 25 Aug 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Koninklijke HFC vs Ter Leede
Tue 25 Aug 2020 - 18:00:00 -
VV DOVO vs SV Spakenburg
Tue 25 Aug 2020 - 18:00:00 -
VV Noordwijk vs HVV Hollandia
Sat 29 Aug 2020 - 10:30:00 -
Kozakken Boys vs Jong Sparta
Fri 01 Jan 2021 - 09:00:00 -
Khanh Hoa FC vs Da Nang
Fri 01 Jan 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Binh Duong vs Nam Dinh
Sat 02 Jan 2021 - 10:00:00 -
Ho Chi Minh City vs Ha Noi
Sat 02 Jan 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Sai Gon vs Binh Dinh
Sun 03 Jan 2021 - 09:00:00 -
Nam Dinh vs Hoang Anh Gia Lai
Sun 03 Jan 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Binh Duong vs Khanh Hoa FC
Tue 05 Jan 2021 - 09:00:00 -
Hoang Anh Gia Lai vs Khanh Hoa FC
Tue 05 Jan 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Binh Duong vs Da Nang
Thu 07 Jan 2021 - 08:30:00 -
Sai Gon vs Da Nang
Sat 09 Jan 2021 - 10:00:00 -
Soroksár vs Dorog
Sat 09 Jan 2021 - 10:30:00 -
Laredo vs Rayo Cantabria
Fri 15 Jan 2021 - 12:00:00 -
Litex Lovech vs Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Sat 16 Jan 2021 - 12:00:00 -
Soroksár vs Pécs
Sat 16 Jan 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Akademija Pandev vs Borec
Tue 19 Jan 2021 - 10:00:00 -
Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Marek Dupnitsa
Wed 20 Jan 2021 - 10:00:00 -
Soroksár vs Vasas
Wed 20 Jan 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Sesvete vs Kustošija
Wed 20 Jan 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Hebar Pazardzhik vs Maritsa Plovdiv
Wed 20 Jan 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Borec vs Rabotnichki
Wed 20 Jan 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Opatija vs Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Thu 21 Jan 2021 - 11:00:00 -
CSM Reşiţa vs FC Politehnica Timisoara
Thu 21 Jan 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Belasica vs Tikveš
Thu 21 Jan 2021 - 12:00:00 -
Strumska Slava vs Ludogorets Razgrad II
Fri 22 Jan 2021 - 10:00:00 -
Petrolul vs Dunarea Calarasi
Sat 23 Jan 2021 - 10:00:00 -
Gyirmót vs Csákvár
Sat 23 Jan 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Sesvete vs Dubrava
Sat 23 Jan 2021 - 12:00:00 -
Litex Lovech vs Yantra Gabrovo
Sat 23 Jan 2021 - 12:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Sofia vs Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Sat 23 Jan 2021 - 13:00:00 -
Rabotnichki vs Teteks
Sat 23 Jan 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Opatija vs Kustošija
Sat 23 Jan 2021 - 14:00:00 -
FUS Rabat vs Chabab Mohammédia
Sun 24 Jan 2021 - 12:00:00 -
Szombathelyi Haladás vs Szolnok
Tue 26 Jan 2021 - 01:30:00 -
LDU Quito vs Fenix
Tue 26 Jan 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Struga vs Pelister
Wed 27 Jan 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Rapid Bucuresti vs Universitatea Cluj
Wed 27 Jan 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Dubrava vs Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Wed 27 Jan 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Renova vs Rabotnichki
Wed 27 Jan 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Kolubara vs Žarkovo
Wed 27 Jan 2021 - 13:00:00 -
Borec vs Teteks
Wed 27 Jan 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Opatija vs Sesvete
Thu 28 Jan 2021 - 10:00:00 -
CSA Steaua Bucureşti vs Universitatea Cluj
Thu 28 Jan 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Pelister vs FK Jagodina
Sat 30 Jan 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Emelec vs Técnico Universitario
Sat 30 Jan 2021 - 09:00:00 -
Ripensia Timisoara vs Pandurii
Sat 30 Jan 2021 - 09:00:00 -
Teteks vs FK Jagodina
Sat 30 Jan 2021 - 10:00:00 -
Ludogorets Razgrad II vs Sportist Svoge
Sat 30 Jan 2021 - 10:30:00 -
Hajduk Split II vs Dugopolje
Sat 30 Jan 2021 - 11:00:00 -
FC Yessentuki vs FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
Sat 30 Jan 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Kustošija vs Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Sat 30 Jan 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Struga vs Rabotnichki
Sat 30 Jan 2021 - 12:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Sofia vs Strumska Slava
Sat 30 Jan 2021 - 13:00:00 -
Belasica vs Radnički Sremska Mitrovica
Sat 30 Jan 2021 - 13:00:00 -
Avangard Kursk vs FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Sat 30 Jan 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Dubrava vs Opatija
Sat 30 Jan 2021 - 15:00:00 -
VMFD Zalgiris vs Nevėžis
Sun 31 Jan 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Hrvatski Dragovoljac vs Sesvete
Sun 31 Jan 2021 - 12:00:00 -
FC Druzhba Maykop vs FC SKA Rostov-on-Don
Sun 31 Jan 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Dubrava vs Kustošija
Mon 01 Feb 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Manta vs Barcelona SC
Mon 01 Feb 2021 - 00:15:00 -
Peñarol vs Belgrano
Mon 01 Feb 2021 - 06:30:00 -
Adelaide Olympic FC vs Adelaide Comets FC
Mon 01 Feb 2021 - 08:30:00 -
Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC vs Blacktown City FC
Mon 01 Feb 2021 - 09:00:00 -
Queensland Lions FC vs Sunshine Coast FC
Mon 01 Feb 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Struga vs Teteks
Wed 03 Feb 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Rabotnichki vs Pelister
Wed 03 Feb 2021 - 12:00:00 -
Litex Lovech vs Septemvri Sofia
Wed 03 Feb 2021 - 12:00:00 -
Kolubara vs Radnički 1923
Thu 04 Feb 2021 - 09:30:00 -
Merani Martvili vs Dinamo Zugdidi
Thu 04 Feb 2021 - 10:00:00 -
Ripensia Timisoara vs CSM Reşiţa
Fri 05 Feb 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Guayaquil City FC vs Barcelona SC
Fri 05 Feb 2021 - 10:30:00 -
Dunarea Calarasi vs Rapid Bucuresti
Fri 05 Feb 2021 - 12:00:00 -
Spartak Varna vs Strumska Slava
Sat 06 Feb 2021 - 10:00:00 -
FK Suduva vs Hegelmann Litauen
Sat 06 Feb 2021 - 12:00:00 -
FC U Craiova 1948 vs CSM Reşiţa
Sat 06 Feb 2021 - 12:00:00 -
Borac Cacak vs FK Zemun
Sat 06 Feb 2021 - 13:00:00 -
Belasica vs Bregalnica Štip
Sat 06 Feb 2021 - 13:00:00 -
Rabotnichki vs Tikveš
Sat 06 Feb 2021 - 15:00:00 -
VMFD Zalgiris vs FK Riteriai
Mon 08 Feb 2021 - 14:00:00 -
FK Sarajevo vs Triglav Kranj
Wed 10 Feb 2021 - 08:00:00 -
FC Yessentuki vs PFC Spartak Nalchik
Wed 10 Feb 2021 - 08:30:00 -
FC Dnepr Mogilev vs FC Orsha
Wed 10 Feb 2021 - 09:00:00 -
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk vs FC Volga Ulyanovsk
Wed 10 Feb 2021 - 10:00:00 -
Pandurii vs Slatina
Wed 10 Feb 2021 - 12:00:00 -
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk vs Anzhi Makhachkala
Wed 10 Feb 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Radnički 1923 vs OFK Beograd
Sat 13 Feb 2021 - 09:00:00 -
Concordia vs Metaloglobus
Sat 13 Feb 2021 - 09:00:00 -
FC Yessentuki vs FC Legion Dynamo Makhachkala
Sat 13 Feb 2021 - 10:00:00 -
CS Mioveni vs Rapid Bucuresti
Sat 13 Feb 2021 - 10:00:00 -
FK Suduva vs Banga Gargždai
Sat 13 Feb 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Pandurii vs FC U Craiova 1948
Sat 13 Feb 2021 - 13:00:00 -
VMFD Zalgiris vs FK Riteriai
Sat 13 Feb 2021 - 18:30:00 -
Treze vs Globo
Sun 14 Feb 2021 - 08:00:00 -
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk vs FC Sokol Saratov
Sun 14 Feb 2021 - 11:00:00 -
FC Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya vs FC Kaluga
Mon 15 Feb 2021 - 01:30:00 -
Barcelona SC vs 9 de Octubre
Tue 16 Feb 2021 - 10:30:00 -
PFC Spartak Nalchik vs FC Legion Dynamo Makhachkala
Wed 17 Feb 2021 - 06:30:00 -
FC Zenit-Izhevsk vs FC Zvezda Perm
Thu 18 Feb 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Teteks vs Bregalnica Štip
Thu 18 Feb 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Locomotive Tbilisi vs Linense
Thu 18 Feb 2021 - 22:00:00 -
Treze vs America RN
Sat 20 Feb 2021 - 07:30:00 -
FC Yessentuki vs FC Tuapse
Sat 20 Feb 2021 - 10:00:00 -
FC Ryazan vs FC Kvant Obninsk
Sat 20 Feb 2021 - 13:00:00 -
Mjoendalen vs Sandefjord
Tue 23 Feb 2021 - 08:00:00 -
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk vs FC Tuapse
Wed 24 Feb 2021 - 09:00:00 -
FC Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya vs KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
Wed 24 Feb 2021 - 14:00:00 -
FC Ryazan vs FC Metallurg Vidnoye
Thu 25 Feb 2021 - 08:30:00 -
FC Novosibirsk vs FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Thu 25 Feb 2021 - 13:00:00 -
FC Zvezda Perm vs FC Zenit-Izhevsk
Thu 25 Feb 2021 - 14:00:00 -
FC Yessentuki vs FC Salyut Belgorod
Thu 25 Feb 2021 - 20:00:00 -
Puerto Cabello F.C. vs Hermanos Colmenarez
Fri 26 Feb 2021 - 10:00:00 -
FC Yessentuki vs FC Tuapse
Fri 26 Feb 2021 - 11:30:00 -
Extremadura vs Salamanca UDS
Fri 26 Feb 2021 - 20:00:00 -
Universidad Central vs Puerto Cabello F.C.
Fri 26 Feb 2021 - 23:30:00 -
Deportivo Lara vs Portuguesa F.C.
Sat 27 Feb 2021 - 10:30:00 -
FC Sokol Saratov vs PFC Kuban Krasnodar
Sat 27 Feb 2021 - 10:30:00 -
FC Sokol Saratov vs FC Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya
Sat 27 Feb 2021 - 21:00:00 -
Deportivo Lara vs Puerto Cabello F.C.
Sun 28 Feb 2021 - 10:00:00 -
FK Suduva vs Nevėžis
Sun 28 Feb 2021 - 11:30:00 -
FC Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya vs FC Novosibirsk
Sun 28 Feb 2021 - 20:00:00 -
Deportivo Lara vs Hermanos Colmenarez
Sun 28 Feb 2021 - 20:00:00 -
Portuguesa F.C. vs Universidad Central
Mon 01 Mar 2021 - 10:00:00 -
FC Yessentuki vs FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
Mon 01 Mar 2021 - 14:00:00 -
PFC Spartak Nalchik vs FC Salyut Belgorod
Wed 03 Mar 2021 - 11:00:00 -
FC Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya vs FC Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki
Fri 05 Mar 2021 - 12:45:00 -
FC Novosibirsk vs FC Kaluga
Mon 08 Mar 2021 - 13:00:00 -
FC Novosibirsk vs Avangard Kursk
Tue 09 Mar 2021 - 09:00:00 -
FC Kaluga vs FC Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki
Fri 12 Mar 2021 - 08:00:00 -
FC Yessentuki vs FC Salyut Belgorod
Sat 20 Mar 2021 - 14:30:00 -
FUS Rabat vs IR Tanger
Sat 20 Mar 2021 - 19:00:00 -
Campinense vs Central Sport Club
Sun 21 Mar 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Saturn Ramenskoye vs FC Zvezda Perm
Mon 22 Mar 2021 - 13:00:00 -
Saturn Ramenskoye vs FC Ryazan
Tue 23 Mar 2021 - 18:30:00 -
Torns IF vs IFK Malmö
Wed 24 Mar 2021 - 18:30:00 -
Central Sport Club vs Campinense
Sat 27 Mar 2021 - 10:00:00 -
Alcoyano vs Eldense
Sat 27 Mar 2021 - 13:00:00 -
FC Novosibirsk vs FC Nosta Novotroitsk
Sat 22 May 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Basford Utd. vs Mickleover Sports
Fri 28 May 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Worksop Town vs Mickleover Sports
Sat 05 Jun 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Cumbernauld Colts vs Musselburgh Athletic F.C.
Sat 12 Jun 2021 - 00:00:00 -
The Spartans vs Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale F.C.
Mon 14 Jun 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Birkirkara vs Hibernians FC
Sat 19 Jun 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Portstewart vs Coleraine
Tue 22 Jun 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Gżira United vs Hibernians FC
Wed 23 Jun 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Metalac GM vs Dečić
Thu 24 Jun 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Struga vs Partizani
Thu 24 Jun 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Sileks vs KS Teuta
Fri 25 Jun 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Shkendija 79 vs Laci
Sat 26 Jun 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Gżira United vs Birkirkara
Sun 27 Jun 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Marienlyst vs B 1909
Mon 28 Jun 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Mosta FC vs Hibernians FC
Wed 30 Jun 2021 - 00:00:00 -
CSKA 1948 II vs Maritsa Plovdiv
Wed 30 Jun 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Gżira United vs Ħamrun Spartans
Wed 30 Jun 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Rudar Pljevlja vs Sloboda
Thu 01 Jul 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Birkirkara vs Mosta FC
Thu 01 Jul 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Stafford Rangers vs TNS
Sat 03 Jul 2021 - 00:00:00 -
ACS Sirineasa vs Slatina
Sat 03 Jul 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Borec vs Bregalnica Štip
Sat 03 Jul 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Botev Plovdiv II vs Maritsa Plovdiv
Sat 03 Jul 2021 - 00:00:00 -
The Spartans vs Stenhousemuir
Sat 03 Jul 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Staines Town vs Farnborough
Sat 03 Jul 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Limavady United vs Ballinamallard United
Sat 03 Jul 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Folkestone Invicta vs Welling United
Sat 03 Jul 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Dorking Wanderers vs Kingstonian
Sat 03 Jul 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Carshalton Athletic vs Walton Casuals
Sat 03 Jul 2021 - 00:00:00 -
FC Ryazan vs FC Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuyevo
Sat 03 Jul 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Sozopol vs Spartak Varna
Sun 04 Jul 2021 - 00:00:00 -
FC Torpedo Vladimir vs FC Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Sun 04 Jul 2021 - 00:00:00 -
FC Zenit Penza vs FC Sokol Saratov
Mon 05 Jul 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Grays vs Cray Valley PM
Tue 06 Jul 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Witton vs Macclesfield Town
Tue 06 Jul 2021 - 00:00:00 -
FC Zenit-Izhevsk vs FC Chelyabinsk
Tue 06 Jul 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Broxburn Athletic F.C. vs East Stirlingshire
Wed 07 Jul 2021 - 00:00:00 -
CSA Steaua Bucureşti vs OFK Beograd
Wed 07 Jul 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Tikveš vs Rabotnichki
Wed 07 Jul 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Pécs vs Szeged-Csanád
Thu 08 Jul 2021 - 00:00:00 -
VV Katwijk vs FC Rijnvogels
Fri 09 Jul 2021 - 00:00:00 -
FC Khimik Dzerzhinsk vs FC Torpedo Vladimir
Fri 09 Jul 2021 - 00:00:00 -
FC Yessentuki vs FC Biolog-Novokubansk
Fri 09 Jul 2021 - 00:00:00 -
FC Zenit-Izhevsk vs FK Spartak Tuymazy
Fri 09 Jul 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Matlock vs Boston United FC
Sat 10 Jul 2021 - 00:00:00 -
III Kerületi TVE vs Budaörs
Sat 10 Jul 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC vs Pécs
Sat 10 Jul 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Marske United vs Blyth Spartans
Sat 10 Jul 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Ballyclare Comrades vs Limavady United
Sat 10 Jul 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Portstewart vs Knockbreda
Sat 10 Jul 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Linlithgow Rose F.C. vs Boness United
Sat 10 Jul 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Haringey Borough vs Chelmsford
Sat 10 Jul 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Folkestone Invicta vs Eastbourne Borough
Sat 10 Jul 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Didcot Town vs Hungerford Town
Sat 10 Jul 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Braintree Town vs Bishops Stortford
Sat 10 Jul 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Wimborne Town vs Christchurch
Sat 10 Jul 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Hebar Pazardzhik vs Botev Plovdiv II
Sat 10 Jul 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Sirens FC vs Balzan FC
Sat 10 Jul 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Akademija Pandev vs Rabotnichki
Sat 10 Jul 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Šibenik vs Posušje
Sat 10 Jul 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Sloboda vs Sloga Doboj
Sat 10 Jul 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Javor Ivanjica vs Zlatibor Čajetina
Sat 10 Jul 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Zrinjski vs GOŠK Gabela
Sun 11 Jul 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Clitheroe vs Chester City
Sun 11 Jul 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Mornar vs Bregalnica Štip
Tue 13 Jul 2021 - 17:30:00 -
VV Katwijk vs Jong Volendam
Tue 13 Jul 2021 - 18:30:00 -
Bamber Bridge vs Chorley
Tue 13 Jul 2021 - 18:45:00 -
Nantwich Town vs Stafford Rangers
Tue 13 Jul 2021 - 19:00:00 -
Skelmersdale United vs Radcliffe
Wed 14 Jul 2021 - 08:00:00 -
FC Politehnica Timisoara vs CSM Reşiţa
Wed 14 Jul 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Skopje vs Akademija Pandev
Wed 14 Jul 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Grafičar vs Bregalnica Štip
Wed 14 Jul 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Inđija vs Mornar
Wed 14 Jul 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Gyor vs Vasas
Wed 14 Jul 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Etar Veliko Tarnovo vs Spartak Varna
Wed 14 Jul 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Diosgyor vs Kosice
Wed 14 Jul 2021 - 17:00:00 -
NK Inter Zaprešić vs Sesvete
Sat 17 Jul 2021 - 00:00:00 -
SCM Gloria Buzău vs Petrolul
Sat 17 Jul 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Deveronvale vs Rothes
Sat 17 Jul 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Dorchester Town vs Christchurch
Sat 17 Jul 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Spartak Varna vs Dunav Ruse
Sat 17 Jul 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Sirens FC vs Gudja United
Sat 17 Jul 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Javor Ivanjica vs Mačva Šabac
Sat 17 Jul 2021 - 00:00:00 -
NK Varaždin vs NK Inter Zaprešić
Sat 17 Jul 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Radnički Sremska Mitrovica vs Al-Faisaly
Sun 18 Jul 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Rudar Velenje vs Nyíregyháza
Tue 20 Jul 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Inđija vs Borec
Tue 20 Jul 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Salisbury vs Havant & Waterlooville
Wed 21 Jul 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Grafičar vs Radnički Sremska Mitrovica
Wed 21 Jul 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Skopje vs Teteks
Wed 21 Jul 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Orijent 1919 vs NK Inter Zaprešić
Wed 21 Jul 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Mosta FC vs Balzan FC
Wed 21 Jul 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Sevenoaks Town vs Lewes
Fri 23 Jul 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Szombathelyi Haladás vs Al-Ettifaq
Sat 24 Jul 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Radcliffe vs Chester City
Sun 25 Jul 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Bačka Palanka vs Zlatibor Čajetina
Tue 27 Jul 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Opatija vs Orijent 1919
Wed 28 Jul 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Cayón vs Santander
Wed 28 Jul 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Xerez Deportivo vs Real Madrid B
Wed 28 Jul 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Al Shabab vs Linense
Wed 28 Jul 2021 - 00:00:00 -
SD Logroñés vs Osasuna B
Wed 28 Jul 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Sevenoaks Town vs Tonbridge Angels
Wed 28 Jul 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Slagelse B&I vs Holbæk B&I
Thu 29 Jul 2021 - 00:00:00 -
FC Andorra vs Villarreal B
Thu 29 Jul 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Al Shabab vs Algeciras CF
Sat 31 Jul 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Atlético Sanluqueño vs Xerez Deportivo
Sat 31 Jul 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Valladolid Promesas vs Cristo Atlético
Sat 31 Jul 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Cayón vs Rayo Cantabria
Sun 01 Aug 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Pergolettese vs Piacenza
Tue 03 Aug 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Lorca Deportiva vs Mar Menor
Tue 03 Aug 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Sportlust 46 vs Excelsior Maassluis
Wed 04 Aug 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Sabadell vs CE Europa
Wed 04 Aug 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Águilas vs Linares Deportivo
Wed 04 Aug 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Alcoyano vs Eldense
Wed 04 Aug 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Tropezón vs Barakaldo
Wed 04 Aug 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Albacete vs CF Intercity
Thu 05 Aug 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Real Oviedo B vs CD Toledo
Thu 05 Aug 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Arosa vs Racing Club de Ferrol
Fri 06 Aug 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Xerez Deportivo vs Sevilla Atletico
Fri 06 Aug 2021 - 00:00:00 -
L-'Hospitalet vs FC Andorra
Sat 07 Aug 2021 - 00:00:00 -
UCAM Murcia vs Mar Menor
Sat 07 Aug 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Rayo Cantabria vs Barakaldo
Sat 07 Aug 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Real Oviedo B vs Real Avilés
Sat 07 Aug 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Burgos Promesas vs Cristo Atlético
Sat 07 Aug 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Arenteiro vs Celta Vigo B
Sat 07 Aug 2021 - 00:00:00 -
União de Leiria vs Braga B
Sat 07 Aug 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Gimnástica Segoviana CF vs Zamora
Sat 07 Aug 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Farsley Celtic vs Hyde United
Sat 07 Aug 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Onisilos vs Nea Salamis Famagusta
Sat 07 Aug 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Dubrava vs Opatija
Sat 07 Aug 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Langreo vs Leonesa
Sat 07 Aug 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Albacete vs Talavera
Sat 07 Aug 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Real Titánico vs UD Llanera
Sat 07 Aug 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Recreativo vs Cordoba
Sat 07 Aug 2021 - 00:00:00 -
CD Teruel vs Castellón
Sat 07 Aug 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Cacereño vs Guijuelo
Sat 07 Aug 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Atlético Sanluqueño vs Extremadura
Sat 07 Aug 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Espanyol B vs FC Andorra
Sat 07 Aug 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Xerez vs San Fernando CD
Sat 07 Aug 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Excelsior Maassluis vs RKVV Westlandia
Sat 07 Aug 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Needham Market vs AFC Sudbury
Sun 08 Aug 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Pontevedra vs Racing Club de Ferrol
Sun 08 Aug 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Linense vs Atlético Baleares
Tue 10 Aug 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Al-Arabi vs AD Ceuta FC
Tue 10 Aug 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Real Calepina vs Albinoleffe
Tue 10 Aug 2021 - 00:00:00 -
VV Katwijk vs Sparta Nijkerk
Tue 10 Aug 2021 - 00:00:00 -
GVVV vs SV OSS 20
Tue 10 Aug 2021 - 00:00:00 -
VV Staphorst vs HHC Hardenberg
Wed 11 Aug 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Entella vs SC Ligorna 1922
Wed 11 Aug 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Rayo Cantabria vs Basconia
Wed 11 Aug 2021 - 16:00:00 -
S.C. Caronnese S.S.D. vs Pro Patria
Wed 11 Aug 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Real Unión vs Athletic Bilbao B
Wed 11 Aug 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Cristo Atlético vs Santander
Wed 11 Aug 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Alcoyano vs CF Intercity
Wed 11 Aug 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Valladolid Promesas vs Burgos Promesas
Wed 11 Aug 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Real Titánico vs Langreo
Wed 11 Aug 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Albacete vs UCAM Murcia
Wed 11 Aug 2021 - 17:30:00 -
Arenteiro vs Coruxo
Wed 11 Aug 2021 - 18:00:00 -
Algeciras CF vs Cordoba
Wed 11 Aug 2021 - 18:00:00 -
Marino vs Real Oviedo B
Wed 11 Aug 2021 - 18:30:00 -
Villarrubia vs Calvo Sotelo
Thu 12 Aug 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Don Benito vs Extremadura
Thu 12 Aug 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Valladolid Promesas vs Sp Gijon B
Fri 13 Aug 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Teramo vs Castelnuovo Vomano
Fri 13 Aug 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Pergolettese vs Feralpisalò
Fri 13 Aug 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Albinoleffe vs Triestina
Fri 13 Aug 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Ayia Napa vs Nea Salamis Famagusta
Fri 13 Aug 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Cesena vs Mantova
Fri 13 Aug 2021 - 18:30:00 -
Zamora vs Salamanca UDS
Fri 13 Aug 2021 - 19:00:00 -
Badajoz vs Sevilla Atletico
Fri 13 Aug 2021 - 19:30:00 -
Cordoba vs Rayo Majadahonda
Sat 14 Aug 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Pontevedra vs Coruxo
Sat 14 Aug 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Mérida AD vs Extremadura
Sat 14 Aug 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Gimnástica de Torrelavega vs Laredo
Sat 14 Aug 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Mérida AD vs CD Coria
Sat 14 Aug 2021 - 08:00:00 -
UCAM Murcia vs Hercules
Sat 14 Aug 2021 - 09:00:00 -
UD Llanera vs Sp Gijon B
Sat 14 Aug 2021 - 09:30:00 -
Numancia vs Mutilvera
Sat 14 Aug 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Enosis Neon Paralimni vs Anagennisi Deryneia
Sat 14 Aug 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Athletic Bilbao B vs Santander
Sat 14 Aug 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Entella vs U.S.D. Real Forte dei Marmi-Querceta
Sat 14 Aug 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Linense vs El Ejido
Sat 14 Aug 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Gimnástica Segoviana CF vs Unionistas de Salamanca
Sat 14 Aug 2021 - 17:00:00 -
CF Badalona vs Cornellà
Sat 14 Aug 2021 - 17:00:00 -
CE Europa vs Espanyol B
Sat 14 Aug 2021 - 17:30:00 -
CD Teruel vs Valencia Mestalla
Sat 14 Aug 2021 - 18:00:00 -
L-'Hospitalet vs AE Prat
Sat 14 Aug 2021 - 18:00:00 -
Calvo Sotelo vs CD Marchamalo
Sat 14 Aug 2021 - 18:30:00 -
Albacete vs Castellón
Sun 15 Aug 2021 - 00:00:00 -
San Roque Lepe vs Recreativo
Sun 15 Aug 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Móstoles CF vs Mar Menor
Sun 15 Aug 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Águilas vs Lorca Deportiva
Sun 15 Aug 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Vélez vs Cacereño
Mon 16 Aug 2021 - 18:00:00 -
Bergantiños vs Coruxo
Wed 18 Aug 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Real Oviedo B vs Ceares
Wed 18 Aug 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Águilas vs Almeria B
Wed 18 Aug 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Sangiuliano City vs Giana Erminio
Wed 18 Aug 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Murcia vs Hercules
Wed 18 Aug 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Langreo vs Unionistas de Salamanca
Wed 18 Aug 2021 - 00:00:00 -
CD Coria vs Salamanca UDS
Thu 19 Aug 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Cristo Atlético vs Zamora
Fri 20 Aug 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Leganés II vs Atlético Madrid B
Fri 20 Aug 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Real Avilés vs Leonesa
Fri 20 Aug 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Arenteiro vs La Coruna
Fri 20 Aug 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Xerez Deportivo vs Betis Deportivo
Fri 20 Aug 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Calvo Sotelo vs Linares Deportivo
Fri 20 Aug 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Burgos Promesas vs Zamora
Fri 20 Aug 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Ardoi vs Real Unión
Fri 20 Aug 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Lleida Esportiu vs FC Andorra
Sat 21 Aug 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Águilas vs UCAM Murcia
Sat 21 Aug 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Xerez Deportivo vs San Fernando CD
Sat 21 Aug 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Linense vs Cordoba
Sun 22 Aug 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Mancha Real vs CD Toledo
Sun 22 Aug 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Atlético Baleares vs CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Mon 23 Aug 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Sp Gijon B vs Polvorín
Wed 25 Aug 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Don Benito vs Calvo Sotelo
Sat 28 Aug 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Haro Deportivo vs Náxara
Sat 28 Aug 2021 - 00:00:00 -
CE Europa vs Olot
Sat 28 Aug 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Hercules vs Eldense
Sat 28 Aug 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Covadonga vs Langreo
Sat 28 Aug 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Karmiotissa vs Akritas Chlorakas
Sat 28 Aug 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Anagennisi Deryneia vs Omonia Aradippou
Sat 28 Aug 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Enosis Neon Paralimni vs Achyronas Liopetriou
Sat 28 Aug 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Nea Salamis Famagusta vs Alki Oroklini
Sun 29 Aug 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Cacereño vs Leganés II
Sun 29 Aug 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Mérida AD vs Recreativo
Tue 31 Aug 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Guijuelo vs Zamora
Sat 04 Sep 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Zejtun Corinthians vs Pietà Hotspurs
Sun 05 Sep 2021 - 00:00:00 -
GS Arconatese vs A.C. Legnano
Thu 09 Sep 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Tiferno Lerchi vs Arezzo
Sun 03 Oct 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Rodos vs Olympiakos Volou
Sat 09 Oct 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Arges Pitesti vs Concordia
Fri 12 Nov 2021 - 12:00:00 -
Diosgyor vs Szolnok
Thu 23 Dec 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Khanh Hoa FC vs Sai Gon
Thu 23 Dec 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Nam Dinh vs Binh Duong
Sat 25 Dec 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Khanh Hoa FC vs Nam Dinh
Sat 25 Dec 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Binh Duong vs Ba Ria Vung Tau FC
Wed 29 Dec 2021 - 00:00:00 -
UCAM Murcia vs Murcia
Thu 30 Dec 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Numancia vs Racing Rioja CF
Thu 30 Dec 2021 - 00:00:00 -
Campinense vs Globo
Show more events (4461 total)......
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details