Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
Club Friendlies
/
2022
League
Club Friendlies
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
Club Friendlies
Season
2022
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 3
Wed 16 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
HIFK Fotboll vs PIF
Wed 16 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
GIF Sundsvall vs Sirius
Wed 16 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Sogndal vs Aalesund
Wed 16 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
HJK Helsinki vs Mariehamn
Wed 16 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Kristiansund BK vs FK Haugesund
Wed 16 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Gais vs Tvååkers IF
Round 4
Wed 16 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Avangard Kursk vs FC Zenit-Izhevsk
Thu 17 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Hacken vs Utsiktens BK
Fri 18 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Ilves vs AC Oulu
Fri 18 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Vaalerenga vs Hamarkameratene
Fri 18 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Raufoss vs Kongsvinger
Fri 18 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Norrkoping vs AIK
Fri 18 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Brommapojkarna vs Stockholm Internazionale
Fri 18 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Motala AIF vs Oerebro
Fri 18 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Strommen vs Skeid
Fri 18 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
IFK Gothenburg vs Norrby
Round 4
Fri 18 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
FC Chita vs FC Strogino Moscow
Fri 18 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Dynamo Bryansk vs FC Lada-Tolyatti
Fri 18 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Ishøj vs Holbæk B and I
Sat 19 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Aue vs VfB Auerbach
Sat 19 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
KPV vs JJK
Sat 19 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Aalesund vs Brann
Sat 19 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Helsingborg vs Halmstad
Sat 19 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Trelleborgs FF vs IFK Varnamo
Sat 19 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Osters IF vs Skövde AIK
Sat 19 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
PEPO vs KTP
Sat 19 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Sandefjord vs Stabaek
Sat 19 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Mjallby vs Kalmar FF
Sat 19 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Degerfors vs Joenkoeping S.
Sat 19 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Ostersund vs Levanger
Sat 19 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
IK Brage vs Gefle
Sat 19 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
SJK Seinajoki vs VPS
Sat 19 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
EIF vs FC Haka
Sat 19 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Fredrikstad vs Ull Kisa
Sat 19 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
AFC Eskilstuna vs Vaesteraas SK
Sat 19 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
GIF Sundsvall vs Ranheim
Sat 19 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
HJK Helsinki vs FC Lahti
Sat 19 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Start vs Grorud IL
Round 4
Sat 19 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Avangard Kursk vs FC Chita
Sat 19 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
B 1908 vs Greve
Sat 19 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Lunds BK vs Oskarshamns
Sun 20 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Hacken vs Odd Ballklubb
Sun 20 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Rosenborg vs Tromso
Round 4
Sun 20 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Frederikssund vs Tårnby FF
Mon 21 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Fredericia vs FC Midtjylland
Mon 21 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Raufoss vs Hoenefoss
Tue 22 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Landskrona vs Varbergs BoIS FC
Tue 22 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
GIF Sundsvall vs Dalkurd FF
Tue 22 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Falkenbergs FF vs Utsiktens BK
Tue 22 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Joenkoeping S. vs Qviding FIF
Round 4
Tue 22 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
FC Salyut Belgorod vs Yenisey II
Tue 22 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
FC Chita vs FC Zenit-Izhevsk
Wed 23 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Feyenoord vs RKC Waalwijk
Round 3
Wed 23 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
HIFK Fotboll vs TPS
Wed 23 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
KuPS Kuopio vs MP
Wed 23 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Union Berlin vs Pardubice
Thu 24 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
TSV Hartberg vs SAK Klagenfurt
Thu 24 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Monaco vs Cercle Brugge
Thu 24 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
CF America vs Tigres
Thu 24 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
AaB vs Vendsyssel FF
Thu 24 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Mlada Boleslav vs Vlašim
Thu 24 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
St. Gilloise vs Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Thu 24 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Fortuna Düsseldorf vs FC Twente
Thu 24 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
SC Heerenveen vs PEC Zwolle
Thu 24 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Ein Frankfurt vs Nurnberg
Thu 24 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Viborg vs Hamburg
Thu 24 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Stuttgart vs Sandhausen
Thu 24 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Mainz vs Darmstadt
Thu 24 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
FC Trenkwalder Admira vs Sturm Graz
Thu 24 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
LASK vs SKU Amstetten
Thu 24 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Metz vs Wehen Wiesbaden
Thu 24 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Vaduz vs SC Rheindorf Altach
Thu 24 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
St. Gallen vs Dornbirn
Thu 24 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Ingolstadt vs Wacker Burghausen
Thu 24 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Sturm Graz vs SV Kapfenberg
Thu 24 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
WSG Swarovski Tirol vs FC BW Linz
Thu 24 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Dynamo Dresden vs Liberec
Thu 24 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Karlsruhe vs FC Basel
Fri 25 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Osijek vs Cibalia
Fri 25 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Viktoria Plzen vs Bohemians 1905
Fri 25 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Nieciecza vs Stal Mielec
Fri 25 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Jastrzębie vs Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Fri 25 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Septemvri Sofia vs Tsarsko Selo
Fri 25 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Inter Turku vs Gnistan
Fri 25 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Rakow Czestochowa vs Skra Częstochowa
Fri 25 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Cracovia Krakow vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Fri 25 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Slask Wroclaw vs Chrobry Głogów
Fri 25 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Lucerne vs Schaffhausen
Fri 25 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Gornik Leczna vs Resovia Rzeszów
Fri 25 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Brommapojkarna vs Oergryte
Fri 25 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Mainz vs Viktoria Köln
Fri 25 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Jahn Regensburg vs SPVGG Greuther Fürth
Fri 25 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Bordeaux vs Alaves
Fri 25 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Bochum vs SC Heracles Almelo
Fri 25 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Silkeborg IF vs Holstein Kiel
Fri 25 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Halmstad vs Elfsborg
Fri 25 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Rosenborg vs Raufoss
Fri 25 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Grasshoppers vs FC Aarau
Fri 25 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Maritsa Plovdiv vs Arda Kardzhali
Fri 25 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Szombathelyi Haladás vs SV Lafnitz
Fri 25 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Farul Constanta vs Cherno More
Fri 25 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Domzale vs Opatija
Fri 25 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica vs BSK Bijelo Brdo
Fri 25 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Olimpija Ljubljana vs Rudeš
Fri 25 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Notodden vs Baerum
Fri 25 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
SV Horn vs SKN St. Polten
Sat 26 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
FK Rubin Kazan vs Krylya Sovetov Samara
Sat 26 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
VPS vs Jaro
Sat 26 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
IFK Gothenburg vs Fredrikstad
Sat 26 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Sirius vs IK Brage
Sat 26 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Osters IF vs Helsingborg
Sat 26 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Brommapojkarna vs Vaesteraas SK
Sat 26 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
HJK Helsinki vs Hammarby
Sat 26 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
AIK vs Joenkoeping S.
Sat 26 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Kispest Honved vs Szentlőrinc SE
Sat 26 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Dinamo Bucuresti vs Zimbru Chisinau
Sat 26 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
FC U Craiova 1948 vs CSA Steaua Bucureşti
Sat 26 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Nomme Kalju vs METTA Latvijas Universitāte
Sat 26 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Levski Sofia vs Sozopol
Sat 26 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
FC Dnepr Mogilev vs Naftan Novopolotsk
Sat 26 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Legia Warsaw vs Widzew Lodz
Sat 26 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Botev Vratsa
Sat 26 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Ilves vs PK-35
Sat 26 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Gais vs Landskrona
Sat 26 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Kalmar FF vs IFK Varnamo
Sat 26 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Norrby vs Varbergs BoIS FC
Sat 26 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Mjallby vs Trelleborgs FF
Sat 26 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Ostersund vs GIF Sundsvall
Sat 26 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Skövde AIK vs Trollhättan
Sat 26 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Mariehamn vs EIF
Sat 26 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Grorud IL vs Ull Kisa
Sat 26 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Sarpsborg 08 vs Lillestroem
Sat 26 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
FC Haka vs KTP
Sat 26 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Cukaricki vs Sutjeska
Sat 26 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Norrkoping vs AFC Eskilstuna
Sat 26 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Oerebro vs Degerfors
Sat 26 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Vaalerenga vs Hacken
Sat 26 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Vaesteraas SK vs Karlstad
Sat 26 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Mjoendalen vs Start
Sat 26 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Ludogorets Razgrad vs Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Sat 26 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Stroemsgodset vs Hamarkameratene
Sat 26 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Szeged-Csanád vs Ferencvaros
Sat 26 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Sogndal vs Brann
Sat 26 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
ASANE FOTBALL vs Sandnes
Sat 26 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Odd Ballklubb vs Sandefjord
Sat 26 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
KuPS Kuopio vs AC Oulu
Sat 26 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
GKS Katowice vs Gornik Zabrze
Sat 26 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Dalkurd FF vs Sandvikens
Sat 26 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Kristiansund BK vs Tromso
Round 4
Sat 26 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
IFK Malmö vs Österlen FF
Sat 26 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Austria Salzburg vs Grazer AK
Sat 26 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Kayserispor vs Genclerbirligi
Round 3
Sat 26 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Energetik-BGU Minsk vs FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Sat 26 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
FC Voluntari vs Petrolul
Sat 26 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Isloch Minsk Raion vs FC Osipovichi
Sat 26 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
CSKA Moscow vs Nizhny Novgorod
Sat 26 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Tychy 71
Sat 26 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Wisla Plock vs Stomil Olsztyn
Sat 26 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
FC Vitebsk vs Lokomotiv Gomel
Sat 26 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
FC Minsk vs BATE Borisov
Sat 26 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Varnsdorf vs Polissya Zhytomyr
Sat 26 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
MP vs KTP
Sat 26 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Dinamo Minsk vs FC Slutsk
Sat 26 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Arges Pitesti vs Concordia
Sat 26 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Frigg vs KFUM
Sun 27 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Istanbulspor vs Karagumruk
Sun 27 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Goztepe vs Menemen Belediyespor
Sun 27 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Istanbul Basaksehir vs Metalist Kharkiv
Round 3
Sun 27 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Bodoe/Glimt vs Molde
Sun 27 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Monterrey vs CF America
Sun 27 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Shakhter Soligorsk vs Slavia Mozyr
Sun 27 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Djurgaarden vs Honka
Sun 27 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Hajduk Split vs Radomlje
Sun 27 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Khimki FK vs Lok. Moscow
Sun 27 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Bryne vs JERV
Sun 27 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Stjørdals-Blink vs Ranheim
Sun 27 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
CSKA Sofia vs Sportist Svoge
Sun 27 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Viking vs FK Haugesund
Mon 28 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
FC Voluntari vs Astra
Mon 28 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Stabaek vs Kongsvinger
Mon 28 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
CFR Cluj-Napoca vs Minaur Baia Mare
Tue 29 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Atletico PR vs America MG
Wed 30 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
MP vs PEPO
Wed 30 Mar 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Levski Sofia vs Septemvri Sofia
Sat 02 Apr 2022 - 00:00:00 -
TPS vs Klubi-04
Sat 02 Apr 2022 - 00:00:00 -
EIF vs JäPS
Sat 02 Apr 2022 - 00:00:00 -
JJK vs MP
Sat 02 Apr 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Arendal Fotball vs Notodden
Sat 02 Apr 2022 - 00:00:00 -
PK-35 vs SJK Akatemia
Sat 02 Apr 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Ull Kisa vs Strommen
Thu 07 Apr 2022 - 00:00:00 -
TPS vs Gnistan
Sat 09 Apr 2022 - 00:00:00 -
PK-35 vs Tampere United
Sat 09 Apr 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Olympiakos vs Shakhtar Donetsk
Tue 12 Apr 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Legia Warsaw vs Dynamo Kiev
Wed 13 Apr 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Besiktas vs Shakhtar Donetsk
Thu 14 Apr 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Galatasaray vs Dynamo Kiev
Round 3
Thu 14 Apr 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Lechia Gdańsk vs Shakhtar Donetsk
Tue 19 Apr 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Fenerbahce vs Shakhtar Donetsk
Round 3
Tue 19 Apr 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Cherno More vs Dobrudzha
Wed 20 Apr 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Steaua Bucuresti vs Dynamo Kiev
Wed 20 Apr 2022 - 00:00:00 -
CFR Cluj-Napoca vs Dynamo Kiev
Sat 23 Apr 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Jaro vs SJK Akatemia
Mon 25 Apr 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Antalyaspor vs Shakhtar Donetsk
Tue 26 Apr 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Dortmund vs Dynamo Kiev
Round 3
Thu 28 Apr 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Dinamo Zagreb vs Dynamo Kiev
Fri 29 Apr 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Fredrikstad vs Odd Ballklubb
Fri 29 Apr 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Rosenborg vs Stjørdals-Blink
Sun 01 May 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Hajduk Split vs Shakhtar Donetsk
Wed 04 May 2022 - 17:00:00 -
FC Basel vs Dynamo Kiev
Round 4
Thu 12 May 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Reggio Audace vs Lentigione Calcio
Fri 13 May 2022 - 16:00:00 -
FC Flora Tallin vs Dynamo Kiev
Round 4
Sun 15 May 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Polvorín vs Real Oviedo B
Sat 04 Jun 2022 - 00:00:00 -
FC Minsk vs Isloch Minsk Raion
Sat 04 Jun 2022 - 00:00:00 -
FC Belshina Bobruisk vs FC Dnepr Mogilev
Sun 05 Jun 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Gomel vs Slavia Mozyr
Tue 07 Jun 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Shakhter Soligorsk vs Neman Grodno
Round 4
Tue 07 Jun 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Hoang Anh Gia Lai vs Ha Noi
Tue 07 Jun 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Hai Phong vs Viettel
Wed 08 Jun 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Rapid Vienna vs Dynamo Kiev
Wed 08 Jun 2022 - 22:30:00 -
DC United vs Xelajú
Round 4
Thu 09 Jun 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Sporting San Miguelito vs CS Herediano
Fri 10 Jun 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Hoang Anh Gia Lai vs Viettel
Fri 10 Jun 2022 - 10:00:00 -
FC Vitebsk vs FC Dnepr Mogilev
Round 4
Fri 10 Jun 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Hai Phong vs Ha Noi
Fri 10 Jun 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Shamrock vs Galway United
Sat 11 Jun 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Shakhter Soligorsk vs Dinamo Minsk
Sat 11 Jun 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Maritsa Plovdiv vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Sat 11 Jun 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Gomel vs Slavia Mozyr
Sat 11 Jun 2022 - 09:00:00 -
FC Slutsk vs FC Belshina Bobruisk
Sat 11 Jun 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Molde vs AIK
Sat 11 Jun 2022 - 10:30:00 -
Fredrikstad vs IFK Gothenburg
Sat 11 Jun 2022 - 10:30:00 -
BATE Borisov vs Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
Sat 11 Jun 2022 - 11:30:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Dynamo Brest
Sat 11 Jun 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Cliftonville vs Derry City
Sat 11 Jun 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Kristiansund BK vs Stjørdals-Blink
Round 5
Sat 11 Jun 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Cork City FC vs Sligo
Sat 11 Jun 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Dinamo Batumi vs Samgurali
Sat 11 Jun 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Septemvri Sofia
Round 5
Sat 11 Jun 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Gradina vs Tuzla City
Sun 12 Jun 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Minnesota United vs Paderborn
Round 5
Sun 12 Jun 2022 - 00:30:00 -
Houston Dynamo vs Atletico de San Luis
Sun 12 Jun 2022 - 01:00:00 -
Austin FC vs Pachuca
Sun 12 Jun 2022 - 09:00:00 -
FC Minsk vs FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Sun 12 Jun 2022 - 09:30:00 -
JERV vs Tromso
Sun 12 Jun 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Lillestroem vs Hamarkameratene
Sun 12 Jun 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Odd Ballklubb vs KFUM
Round 5
Sun 12 Jun 2022 - 13:00:00 -
FK Haugesund vs Brann
Sun 12 Jun 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Ferencvaros vs Shkendija 79
Round 5
Mon 13 Jun 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Venados vs Cruz Azul
Mon 13 Jun 2022 - 07:30:00 -
Ludogorets Razgrad vs Strumska Slava
Mon 13 Jun 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Sarpsborg 08 vs Hacken
Mon 13 Jun 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Rosenborg vs Aalesund
Mon 13 Jun 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Trans Narva vs FC Levadia Tallinn
Round 5
Tue 14 Jun 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Cancún vs CF America
Tue 14 Jun 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Hammarby vs IK Brage
Tue 14 Jun 2022 - 14:00:00 -
CSKA 1948 vs Spartak Varna
Round 5
Tue 14 Jun 2022 - 14:30:00 -
Arda Kardzhali vs Maritsa Plovdiv
Tue 14 Jun 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Shkupi vs Ballkani
Tue 14 Jun 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Ferencvaros vs Arges Pitesti
Tue 14 Jun 2022 - 23:30:00 -
Atlanta United vs Pachuca
Wed 15 Jun 2022 - 00:00:00 -
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk vs Baltika Kaliningrad
Wed 15 Jun 2022 - 01:00:00 -
San Antonio vs Atletico de San Luis
Wed 15 Jun 2022 - 09:00:00 -
FC Spartak Trnava vs Skalica
Round 4
Wed 15 Jun 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Hong Linh Ha Tinh vs Da Nang
Wed 15 Jun 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Song Lam Nghe An vs Thanh Hóa
Wed 15 Jun 2022 - 14:30:00 -
Cherno More vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Wed 15 Jun 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Septemvri Sofia vs Strumska Slava
Wed 15 Jun 2022 - 15:00:00 -
MFK Ružomberok vs Humenné
Wed 15 Jun 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Zrinjski vs NŠ Mura
Wed 15 Jun 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Celje vs Rudar Pljevlja
Wed 15 Jun 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Zurich vs Baden
Thu 16 Jun 2022 - 01:00:00 -
CD Guadalajara vs Santos
Thu 16 Jun 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Hacken vs Halmstad
Thu 16 Jun 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Varbergs BoIS FC vs Norrby
Thu 16 Jun 2022 - 15:00:00 -
SK Vorwarts Steyr vs Kalmar FF
Round 5
Thu 16 Jun 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Kalmar FF vs SK Vorwarts Steyr
Fri 17 Jun 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Forward Madison FC vs Paderborn
Fri 17 Jun 2022 - 00:00:00 -
TSC Bačka Topola vs Voždovac
Round 4
Fri 17 Jun 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Da Nang vs Thanh Hóa
Fri 17 Jun 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Song Lam Nghe An vs Hong Linh Ha Tinh
Fri 17 Jun 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Sirius vs Djurgaarden
Fri 17 Jun 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Yantra Gabrovo vs Botev Vratsa
Fri 17 Jun 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Trelleborgs FF vs IFK Gothenburg
Round 5
Fri 17 Jun 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Akademija Pandev vs Ballkani
Fri 17 Jun 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Tuzla City vs Sloga Doboj
Fri 17 Jun 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Elfsborg vs Helsingborg
Fri 17 Jun 2022 - 16:45:00 -
Lucerne vs FC Winterthur
Fri 17 Jun 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Kolubara vs Dečić
Round 5
Sat 18 Jun 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Miami United vs Pachuca
Sat 18 Jun 2022 - 00:00:00 -
NK Lokomotiva vs HNK Gorica
Sat 18 Jun 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Dekani vs Olimpija Ljubljana
Sat 18 Jun 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Pachuca vs Miami United
Sat 18 Jun 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Cracovia Krakow vs Stal Rzeszów
Sat 18 Jun 2022 - 08:30:00 -
Levski Sofia vs Septemvri Sofia
Sat 18 Jun 2022 - 08:30:00 -
Fortuna Düsseldorf II vs Fortuna Köln
Sat 18 Jun 2022 - 08:30:00 -
Kosice vs MFK Zemplín Michalovce
Round 4
Sat 18 Jun 2022 - 08:30:00 -
Slavoj Trebišov vs Humenné
Sat 18 Jun 2022 - 09:00:00 -
GKS Katowice vs Skra Częstochowa
Sat 18 Jun 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Korona Kielce vs Nieciecza
Sat 18 Jun 2022 - 09:00:00 -
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda vs FK Pohronie
Sat 18 Jun 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Stal Mielec vs Puszcza Niepołomice
Sat 18 Jun 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Třinec vs Dubnica
Sat 18 Jun 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Osijek vs Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Sat 18 Jun 2022 - 09:00:00 -
FC Spartak Trnava vs FC Petržalka
Sat 18 Jun 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš vs FK Železiarne Podbrezová
Sat 18 Jun 2022 - 09:30:00 -
Lech Poznan vs Widzew Lodz
Sat 18 Jun 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Gornik Leczna vs Radomiak Radom
Sat 18 Jun 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Slask Wroclaw vs Tychy 71
Round 5
Sat 18 Jun 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Radomiak Radom vs Gornik Leczna
Sat 18 Jun 2022 - 11:00:00 -
AaB vs Skövde AIK
Sat 18 Jun 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Schwaben Augsburg vs FC Pipinsried
Sat 18 Jun 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Schalke 04 II vs Stuttgart II
Sat 18 Jun 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Viktoria Aschaffenburg vs Nurnberg
Sat 18 Jun 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Ingolstadt vs Eichstätt
Sat 18 Jun 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Clachnacuddin vs Elgin City
Sat 18 Jun 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Dundalk vs Larne
Sat 18 Jun 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Cliftonville vs Shamrock
Sat 18 Jun 2022 - 14:00:00 -
CSKA Sofia vs SPVGG Greuther Fürth
Round 5
Sat 18 Jun 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Cumbernauld Colts vs Stranraer
Sat 18 Jun 2022 - 14:30:00 -
Pirin Blagoevgrad vs CSKA 1948
Sat 18 Jun 2022 - 14:30:00 -
FC Basel vs Neuchâtel Xamax
Sat 18 Jun 2022 - 14:30:00 -
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo vs Volgar Astrakhan
Sat 18 Jun 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Leobendorf vs SKN St. Polten
Sat 18 Jun 2022 - 15:00:00 -
First Vienna vs TWL Elektra
Round 5
Sat 18 Jun 2022 - 15:00:00 -
TWL Elektra vs First Vienna
Sat 18 Jun 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Sturm Graz vs SV Kapfenberg
Sat 18 Jun 2022 - 15:00:00 -
TSV Hartberg vs SV Lafnitz
Sat 18 Jun 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Sofia vs Litex Lovech
Sat 18 Jun 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Partizani vs NŠ Mura
Sat 18 Jun 2022 - 15:00:00 -
NK Maribor vs Shkendija 79
Sat 18 Jun 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Joenkoeping S. vs Hammarby
Sat 18 Jun 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Dornbirn vs Austria Lustenau
Round 5
Sat 18 Jun 2022 - 15:00:00 -
NŠ Mura vs Partizani
Sat 18 Jun 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Sportist Svoge vs Montana
Sat 18 Jun 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Dunav Ruse vs Dobrudzha
Sat 18 Jun 2022 - 15:30:00 -
SV Josko Ried vs Slovan Bratislava
Sat 18 Jun 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Koper vs CFR Cluj-Napoca
Sat 18 Jun 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Arda Kardzhali vs Sozopol
Sat 18 Jun 2022 - 16:00:00 -
SKU Amstetten vs MFK Ružomberok
Sat 18 Jun 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Zurich vs FC Wil
Sat 18 Jun 2022 - 16:00:00 -
FK Železiarne Podbrezová vs MSK Zilina
Sat 18 Jun 2022 - 16:00:00 -
NK Varaždin vs Zrinjski
Sat 18 Jun 2022 - 16:00:00 -
FK Rostov vs FC Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya
Sat 18 Jun 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Domzale vs Rudar Pljevlja
Round 5
Sat 18 Jun 2022 - 21:30:00 -
Necaxa vs Atletico de San Luis
Sun 19 Jun 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Koper vs Vojvodina
Sun 19 Jun 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Utsiktens BK vs Norrkoping
Sun 19 Jun 2022 - 01:00:00 -
Monterrey vs Santos
Round 4
Sun 19 Jun 2022 - 08:00:00 -
CSKA 1948 II vs Minyor Pernik
Sun 19 Jun 2022 - 08:30:00 -
Skalica vs Vyškov
Sun 19 Jun 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Celje vs Cukaricki
Sun 19 Jun 2022 - 12:00:00 -
SC Verl vs Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Sun 19 Jun 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Osters IF vs Hammarby
Sun 19 Jun 2022 - 13:00:00 -
AFC Eskilstuna vs GIF Sundsvall
Sun 19 Jun 2022 - 13:00:00 -
AIK vs Oerebro
Round 4
Sun 19 Jun 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Shkupi vs SK Tirana
Sun 19 Jun 2022 - 14:30:00 -
Buducnost Podgorica vs Mladost Lučani
Sun 19 Jun 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Slavia Sofia vs Spartak Varna
Sun 19 Jun 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Ludogorets Razgrad vs FC BW Linz
Sun 19 Jun 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Legia Warsaw vs Chojniczanka Chojnice
Sun 19 Jun 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Novi Pazar vs Radnik Surdulica
Mon 20 Jun 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Torpedo Moscow vs FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Mon 20 Jun 2022 - 08:00:00 -
FC Volga Ulyanovsk vs KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
Mon 20 Jun 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Dukla Banská Bystrica vs Trencin
Mon 20 Jun 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Oergryte vs Hacken
Mon 20 Jun 2022 - 12:00:00 -
FK Rubin Kazan vs Akron Tolyatti
Mon 20 Jun 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Dalkurd FF vs Ostersund
Mon 20 Jun 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Torpedo Moscow vs Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Mon 20 Jun 2022 - 15:00:00 -
SKA-Khabarovsk vs FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Mon 20 Jun 2022 - 15:00:00 -
SV Lafnitz vs Arges Pitesti
Mon 20 Jun 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Malmo FF vs Trelleborgs FF
Mon 20 Jun 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Koper vs Partizan Belgrade
Mon 20 Jun 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Gorica vs Rudar Pljevlja
Mon 20 Jun 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Spartak Subotica vs Sutjeska
Tue 21 Jun 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Kilmarnock vs Queen of South
Tue 21 Jun 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Rapid Wien II vs Floridsdorfer AC
Tue 21 Jun 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Halmstad vs IFK Varnamo
Tue 21 Jun 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Cherno More vs Akademija Pandev
Tue 21 Jun 2022 - 14:30:00 -
CSKA 1948 vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Tue 21 Jun 2022 - 15:00:00 -
PFC Kuban Krasnodar vs PFC Dynamo Stavropol
Round 5
Tue 21 Jun 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Zrinjski vs Shkendija 79
Tue 21 Jun 2022 - 15:30:00 -
SKU Amstetten vs LASK
Tue 21 Jun 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Helsingborg vs Joenkoeping S.
Tue 21 Jun 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Napredak Kruševac vs CFR Cluj-Napoca
Tue 21 Jun 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Rapid Vienna vs Floridsdorfer AC
Tue 21 Jun 2022 - 17:00:00 -
SV Horn vs TWL Elektra
Tue 21 Jun 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Zenit St Petersburg vs Nizhny Novgorod
Tue 21 Jun 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Javor Ivanjica vs Kolubara
Tue 21 Jun 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Elgin City vs Lossiemouth
Tue 21 Jun 2022 - 18:30:00 -
East Fife vs Civil Service Strollers
Tue 21 Jun 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Strathspey Thistle vs Elgin City
Tue 21 Jun 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Alloa vs Partick
Tue 21 Jun 2022 - 18:45:00 -
TNS vs Bala
Wed 22 Jun 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Breitenrain vs Yverdon Sport
Wed 22 Jun 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Radnički 1923 vs Rudar Pljevlja
Wed 22 Jun 2022 - 00:00:00 -
SPVGG Greuther Fürth vs Ludogorets Razgrad
Wed 22 Jun 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Olimpija Ljubljana vs Bačka Palanka
Wed 22 Jun 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Arda Kardzhali vs Septemvri Sofia
Wed 22 Jun 2022 - 09:00:00 -
LKS Lodz vs Resovia Rzeszów
Wed 22 Jun 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš vs Kosice
Wed 22 Jun 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Korona Kielce vs Radomiak Radom
Wed 22 Jun 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs GKS Katowice
Wed 22 Jun 2022 - 11:30:00 -
Lechia Gdańsk vs Rakow Czestochowa
Wed 22 Jun 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Karlsruhe vs Wehen Wiesbaden
Wed 22 Jun 2022 - 14:00:00 -
SK Tirana vs FC Hermannstadt
Wed 22 Jun 2022 - 14:00:00 -
FC Botoșani vs Politehnica Iași
Wed 22 Jun 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Fenerbahce vs Shkupi
Round 3
Wed 22 Jun 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Wisla Plock vs Chojniczanka Chojnice
Wed 22 Jun 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Ferencvaros vs Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
Wed 22 Jun 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Levski Sofia vs Pirin Blagoevgrad
Wed 22 Jun 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Vysočina Jihlava vs Viktoria Žižkov
Wed 22 Jun 2022 - 15:30:00 -
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda vs Slovan Bratislava
Wed 22 Jun 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Botev Vratsa vs Spartak Varna
Wed 22 Jun 2022 - 15:30:00 -
NK Maribor vs FC Spartak Trnava
Round 5
Wed 22 Jun 2022 - 15:30:00 -
NŠ Mura vs Napredak Kruševac
Wed 22 Jun 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Breitenrain vs Young Boys
Wed 22 Jun 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Cukaricki vs Tuzla City
Wed 22 Jun 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Vojvodina vs Maritsa Plovdiv
Round 5
Wed 22 Jun 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Ludogorets Razgrad vs SPVGG Greuther Fürth
Wed 22 Jun 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Zurich vs Viktoria Köln
Wed 22 Jun 2022 - 16:00:00 -
FC Sion vs Neuchâtel Xamax
Wed 22 Jun 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica vs Sloboda
Wed 22 Jun 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Napredak Kruševac vs NŠ Mura
Wed 22 Jun 2022 - 16:00:00 -
TSV Havelse vs Hannover
Wed 22 Jun 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Viktoria Köln vs Zurich
Wed 22 Jun 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Harelbeke vs Waregem
Wed 22 Jun 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Fortuna Düsseldorf vs MFK Ružomberok
Wed 22 Jun 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Voždovac vs Mladost Novi Sad
Round 4
Wed 22 Jun 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Etar Veliko Tarnovo vs Yantra Gabrovo
Wed 22 Jun 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Ingolstadt vs FC Pipinsried
Wed 22 Jun 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Young Boys vs Yverdon Sport
Wed 22 Jun 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden vs Magdeburg
Wed 22 Jun 2022 - 17:00:00 -
SV Heimstetten vs VfR Garching
Wed 22 Jun 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Olimpija Ljubljana vs TSC Bačka Topola
Wed 22 Jun 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Novi Pazar vs Dečić
Thu 23 Jun 2022 - 02:00:00 -
CF America vs Leon
Thu 23 Jun 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Hamilton vs Larne
Thu 23 Jun 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Cherno More vs Hebar Pazardzhik
Thu 23 Jun 2022 - 14:00:00 -
SKA-Khabarovsk vs Shinnik Yaroslavl
Thu 23 Jun 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Petrolul vs Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
Thu 23 Jun 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Lech Poznan vs Pogon Szczecin
Thu 23 Jun 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Slavia Sofia vs Montana
Thu 23 Jun 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Gorica vs Borac Banja Luka
Thu 23 Jun 2022 - 16:00:00 -
FK Rostov vs Fakel Voronezh
Thu 23 Jun 2022 - 16:30:00 -
SV Kapfenberg vs Arges Pitesti
Thu 23 Jun 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Nurnberg II vs Chemie Leipzig
Thu 23 Jun 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Radnik Surdulica vs Buducnost Podgorica
Thu 23 Jun 2022 - 16:30:00 -
NK Lokomotiva vs Celje
Thu 23 Jun 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Ayr vs Dumbarton
Fri 24 Jun 2022 - 08:30:00 -
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Torpedo Moscow
Fri 24 Jun 2022 - 09:30:00 -
Piast Gliwice vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Fri 24 Jun 2022 - 09:30:00 -
Westerlo vs Gent
Fri 24 Jun 2022 - 09:30:00 -
Holstein Kiel II vs Wiedenbrück
Fri 24 Jun 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Grasshoppers vs Schaffhausen
Fri 24 Jun 2022 - 12:00:00 -
FK Rubin Kazan vs KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
Fri 24 Jun 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Vaduz vs Freiburg II
Fri 24 Jun 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Fortuna Düsseldorf II vs Dortmund II
Fri 24 Jun 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Septemvri Sofia
Round 4
Fri 24 Jun 2022 - 14:30:00 -
Krumovgrad vs Ludogorets Razgrad II
Fri 24 Jun 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Legia Warsaw vs Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
Fri 24 Jun 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Mlada Boleslav vs Liberec
Fri 24 Jun 2022 - 15:00:00 -
SKU Amstetten vs FC Trenkwalder Admira
Round 5
Fri 24 Jun 2022 - 15:00:00 -
FC Liefering vs SK Vorwarts Steyr
Fri 24 Jun 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Lask Juniors Linz vs Austria Vienna (Am)
Fri 24 Jun 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Torpedo Moscow vs Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Fri 24 Jun 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Zaglebie Lubin vs Miedz Legnica
Fri 24 Jun 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Partizan Belgrade vs CFR Cluj-Napoca
Fri 24 Jun 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Uta Arad vs Maritsa Plovdiv
Fri 24 Jun 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Sturm Graz vs NŠ Mura
Fri 24 Jun 2022 - 16:00:00 -
SV Josko Ried vs Olympiakos
Fri 24 Jun 2022 - 16:00:00 -
SV Salzburg vs CSKA Sofia
Fri 24 Jun 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Stuttgart II vs Augsburg II
Fri 24 Jun 2022 - 16:00:00 -
CSKA Moscow vs Veles Moscow
Round 5
Fri 24 Jun 2022 - 16:00:00 -
NŠ Mura vs Sturm Graz
Fri 24 Jun 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Bruck-Leitha vs SV Lafnitz
Fri 24 Jun 2022 - 17:00:00 -
NK Bravo vs Crvena Zvezda
Fri 24 Jun 2022 - 17:00:00 -
SV Horn vs Wiener Neustadt
Fri 24 Jun 2022 - 17:00:00 -
VfB Auerbach vs Dynamo Dresden
Round 5
Fri 24 Jun 2022 - 17:00:00 -
FC Emmen vs FC Emmen
Fri 24 Jun 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Harelbeke vs KV Oostende
Fri 24 Jun 2022 - 17:30:00 -
Kickers Emden vs Rot-Weiss Essen
Round 4
Fri 24 Jun 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Hibernians FC vs Floriana FC
Fri 24 Jun 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Falkirk vs Kilmarnock
Fri 24 Jun 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Kelty Hearts vs Partick
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Spartak Moscow vs Alania Vladikavkaz
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 00:00:00 -
TSC Bačka Topola vs Šibenik
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Monaco vs Cercle Brugge
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Botev Vratsa vs Minyor Pernik
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 08:30:00 -
Austria Lustenau vs FC Wil
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 08:30:00 -
LKS Lodz vs Stal Rzeszów
Round 4
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 08:30:00 -
Kosice vs Slavoj Trebišov
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 08:30:00 -
Chindia Târgoviște vs CS Mioveni
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Líšeň vs Skalica
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 09:00:00 -
MSK Zilina vs Karvina
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Paksi FC vs Siófok
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Sparta Prague vs Dukla Praha
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Teplice vs Ústí nad Labem
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Slovacko vs Trencin
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Jagiellonia Bialystok vs Warta Poznań
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Třinec vs Dukla Banská Bystrica
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Ruch Chorzow vs Odra Opole
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Wisla Plock vs Lechia Gdańsk
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Komárno vs FK Pohronie
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 09:30:00 -
Wisla Krakow vs Stal Mielec
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Widzew Lodz vs Tychy 71
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 10:00:00 -
GKS Katowice vs Górnik Polkowice
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Korona Kielce vs Skra Częstochowa
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Mlada Boleslav vs Hradec Králové
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Hradec Králové vs Pribram
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 10:30:00 -
Gazovik Orenburg vs Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 11:00:00 -
SC Verl vs Paderborn
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Wuppertaler SV vs Bochum
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Hannover vs Duisburg
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 11:00:00 -
VSG Altglienicke vs Hertha II
Round 5
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Hamilton vs Larkhall Athletic
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Paderborn vs SC Verl
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 11:30:00 -
Prostějov vs Dubnica
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 11:30:00 -
Tasmania Berlin vs Berliner AK 07
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 11:30:00 -
Holstein Kiel vs St Pauli
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Elgin City vs Fraserburgh
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Fortuna Köln vs Bocholt
Round 5
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Lierse Kempenzonen vs FC Dordrecht
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 12:00:00 -
MFK Zemplín Michalovce vs Resovia Rzeszów
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 12:00:00 -
TNS vs Warrington Rylands
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Ayr vs Stranraer
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 12:00:00 -
FC Midtjylland vs Odense BK
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 12:00:00 -
FK Železiarne Podbrezová vs Zbrojovka Brno
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 12:00:00 -
AGF Aarhus vs AaB
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Cove Rangers vs Dunfermline
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 12:00:00 -
FC Dordrecht vs Lierse Kempenzonen
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 12:00:00 -
VfR Garching vs FC Pipinsried
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Needham Market vs Ipswich
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Sparta Prague B vs Chrudim
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Mainz II vs TuS Koblenz
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Karlsruhe vs Munich 1860
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 12:00:00 -
FC Liefering vs SK Vorwarts Steyr
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 12:00:00 -
SV Meppen vs Schalke 04 II
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Elversberg vs Mgladbach II
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Montrose vs Formartine United
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Viktoria Berlin vs Magdeburg
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Brøndby vs Hvidovre IF
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Pribram vs Mlada Boleslav
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 13:00:00 -
PSV Eindhoven vs Blau-Weiß Lohne
Round 3
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Wuerzburger Kickers vs Kickers Offenbach
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 13:00:00 -
SAK Klagenfurt vs Osijek
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Annan Athletic vs Morton
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Berwick Rangers vs Stenhousemuir
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Brechin City vs Arbroath
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Werder Bremen vs Oldenburg
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Kortrijk vs Mechelen
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Linfield vs Newtown
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Thun vs St. Gallen
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Botev Plovdiv vs Metalist Kharkiv
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 14:00:00 -
FC Sion vs Servette
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Worksop Town vs Barnsley
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 14:00:00 -
SC Rheindorf Altach vs Lucerne
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 14:00:00 -
SKN St. Polten vs Austria Vienna
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Bala vs Cliftonville
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 14:00:00 -
FC Basel vs SPVGG Greuther Fürth
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Caledonian Braves vs Dumbarton
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 14:00:00 -
The Spartans vs East Fife
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Cumbernauld Colts vs Alloa
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Swift Hesperange vs FC Saarbrücken
Round 5
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Buckie Thistle vs Aberdeen
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Dumbarton vs Caledonian Braves
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Buckie Thistle vs Aberdeen
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Újpest FC vs Šamorín
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 14:30:00 -
Voždovac vs Javor Ivanjica
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 14:30:00 -
FC Hermannstadt vs Shkupi
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 14:30:00 -
Hradec Králové vs Liberec
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 14:30:00 -
Rapid Vienna vs Neusiedl am See
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 14:30:00 -
Nieciecza vs Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 14:30:00 -
CSKA 1948 vs Lokomotiv Sofia
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 14:30:00 -
Preußen Münster vs KFC Uerdingen 05
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Fenerbahce vs SK Tirana
Round 3
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Wiltz vs RFC Seraing
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Qarabag FK vs FC Botoșani
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Anderlecht vs St.Truiden
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Spartak Varna
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Resovia Rzeszów vs MFK Zemplín Michalovce
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Vasas vs Kisvárda FC
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Pardubice vs Vysočina Jihlava
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Ferencvaros vs Ludogorets Razgrad
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Levski Sofia vs Akademija Pandev
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 15:00:00 -
LASK vs Cracovia Krakow
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Schwaben Augsburg vs TSV Rain am Lech
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 15:30:00 -
NK Maribor vs Tuzla City
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 15:30:00 -
FC Lausanne-Sport vs Stade Lausanne Ouchy
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Radomlje vs Radnički Niš
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 16:00:00 -
NK Varaždin vs HNK Gorica
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Hajduk Split vs CFR Cluj-Napoca
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Peterhead FC vs Inverurie Loco Works
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Racing FC Union Luxembourg vs Charleroi
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Pécs vs Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Fortuna Düsseldorf vs Olympiakos
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Olimpija Ljubljana vs Cukaricki
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Mladost Novi Sad vs Spartak Subotica
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Koper vs NK Istra 1961
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 17:00:00 -
PFC Sochi vs Zenit St Petersburg
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 17:00:00 -
FC Aarau vs SC Kriens
Sat 25 Jun 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Mladost Lučani vs Dečić
Sun 26 Jun 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Rukh Lviv vs Prykarpattia
Sun 26 Jun 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Radnički 1923 vs Maritsa Plovdiv
Sun 26 Jun 2022 - 10:30:00 -
Rakow Czestochowa vs Chojniczanka Chojnice
Sun 26 Jun 2022 - 11:00:00 -
SV Babelsberg vs Tasmania Berlin
Sun 26 Jun 2022 - 11:00:00 -
FC Koln II vs Eupen
Round 3
Sun 26 Jun 2022 - 11:30:00 -
Ural S.R vs Akron Tolyatti
Sun 26 Jun 2022 - 11:30:00 -
Randers FC vs FC Helsingoer
Sun 26 Jun 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Aue vs Berliner AK 07
Sun 26 Jun 2022 - 12:00:00 -
FC Nordsjælland vs Køge
Sun 26 Jun 2022 - 12:45:00 -
TNS vs Cliftonville
Sun 26 Jun 2022 - 13:00:00 -
FC Anzhi Makhachkala vs PFC Spartak Nalchik
Sun 26 Jun 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Lok. Moscow vs Veles Moscow
Sun 26 Jun 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Universitatea Craiova vs Bielefeld
Sun 26 Jun 2022 - 14:00:00 -
FC Krasnodar-2 vs Chayka Peschanokopskoye
Sun 26 Jun 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Ludogorets Razgrad vs Nurnberg
Sun 26 Jun 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Yverdon Sport vs Dynamo Kiev
Round 4
Sun 26 Jun 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Botev Plovdiv II vs Sozopol
Sun 26 Jun 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Koper vs Vojvodina
Sun 26 Jun 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Dinamo Zagreb vs Shkendija 79
Round 4
Sun 26 Jun 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Makedonija GjP vs Llapi
Sun 26 Jun 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Radnik Surdulica vs Sutjeska
Sun 26 Jun 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Celje vs Borac Banja Luka
Mon 27 Jun 2022 - 00:00:00 -
SV Kapfenberg vs FC U Craiova 1948
Mon 27 Jun 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Universitatea Cluj vs Napredak Kruševac
Mon 27 Jun 2022 - 10:30:00 -
Sønderjyske vs Fredericia
Mon 27 Jun 2022 - 11:00:00 -
FC Copenhagen vs Silkeborg IF
Mon 27 Jun 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Terek Grozny vs FC Zenit Penza
Mon 27 Jun 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Shinnik Yaroslavl
Mon 27 Jun 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Khimki FK vs Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Mon 27 Jun 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe vs CSKA Sofia
Mon 27 Jun 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Slavia Sofia vs Arda Kardzhali
Mon 27 Jun 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Universitatea Cluj vs Vojvodina
Mon 27 Jun 2022 - 15:30:00 -
SV Kapfenberg vs Universitatea Craiova
Mon 27 Jun 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Vojvodina vs Uta Arad
Mon 27 Jun 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Olympiakos vs Cracovia Krakow
Mon 27 Jun 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Buducnost Podgorica vs Novi Pazar
Mon 27 Jun 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Crvena Zvezda vs Domzale
Mon 27 Jun 2022 - 17:30:00 -
Crusaders vs St Mirren
Tue 28 Jun 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Zvijezda 09 vs Kolubara
Tue 28 Jun 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Kilmarnock vs Lincoln Red Imps
Tue 28 Jun 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Lugano vs Kaiserslautern
Tue 28 Jun 2022 - 08:00:00 -
LKS Lodz vs Stal Mielec
Tue 28 Jun 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Slavia Sofia vs Hebar Pazardzhik
Tue 28 Jun 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Bohemians 1905 vs Táborsko
Tue 28 Jun 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Lech Poznan vs Jagiellonia Bialystok
Tue 28 Jun 2022 - 12:00:00 -
CSKA Sofia vs Ferencvaros
Tue 28 Jun 2022 - 12:00:00 -
FK Rubin Kazan vs Krylya Sovetov Samara
Tue 28 Jun 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Braunschweig vs Freiburg II
Tue 28 Jun 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Piast Gliwice vs Resovia Rzeszów
Tue 28 Jun 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Young Boys vs Neuchâtel Xamax
Tue 28 Jun 2022 - 14:00:00 -
NK Bravo vs Cukaricki
Tue 28 Jun 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Arka Gdynia vs Wisla Plock
Tue 28 Jun 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Gornik Zabrze vs Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
Tue 28 Jun 2022 - 14:30:00 -
Volgar Astrakhan vs Torpedo Moscow
Tue 28 Jun 2022 - 14:30:00 -
Viktoria Plzen vs Slovan Bratislava
Tue 28 Jun 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Ferencvaros vs Karlsruhe
Tue 28 Jun 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Beroe vs Yantra Gabrovo
Tue 28 Jun 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Slovacko vs ViOn Zlaté Moravce
Tue 28 Jun 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Radnički Niš vs Maritsa Plovdiv
Tue 28 Jun 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Kaiserslautern vs Lugano
Tue 28 Jun 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Radnički 1923 vs Rijeka
Tue 28 Jun 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Traiskirchen vs Austria Vienna
Tue 28 Jun 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Marchfeld Donauauen vs Floridsdorfer AC
Tue 28 Jun 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Dortmund II vs Preußen Münster
Tue 28 Jun 2022 - 16:00:00 -
FC Krasnodar vs FK Rostov
Tue 28 Jun 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Ajax vs SV Meppen
Round 3
Tue 28 Jun 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Partizan Belgrade vs FC Spartak Trnava
Tue 28 Jun 2022 - 16:30:00 -
VfL Oldenburg vs Oldenburg
Tue 28 Jun 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Mladost Novi Sad vs Sutjeska
Tue 28 Jun 2022 - 16:30:00 -
FC Trenkwalder Admira vs Wiener SC
Tue 28 Jun 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Bruck-Leitha vs SV Horn
Tue 28 Jun 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Augsburg vs Schwaben Augsburg
Tue 28 Jun 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Rapid Wien II vs Stripfing
Tue 28 Jun 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Marchfeld Donauauen vs SV Horn
Tue 28 Jun 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Vaduz vs FC Winterthur
Tue 28 Jun 2022 - 17:30:00 -
Mladost Lučani vs Voždovac
Tue 28 Jun 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Javor Ivanjica vs Dečić
Tue 28 Jun 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Falkirk vs Stranraer
Tue 28 Jun 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Stenhousemuir vs Morton
Tue 28 Jun 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Forfar vs Dunfermline
Tue 28 Jun 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Banks O Dee F.C. vs Cove Rangers
Tue 28 Jun 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Keith vs Elgin City
Tue 28 Jun 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Alloa vs Stirling Albion
Tue 28 Jun 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Melksham Town vs Forest Green Rovers
Tue 28 Jun 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Longford Town vs Bolton
Round 4
Tue 28 Jun 2022 - 19:00:00 -
Hibernians FC vs Gżira United
Wed 29 Jun 2022 - 13:00:00 -
SV Salzburg vs Legia Warsaw
Wed 29 Jun 2022 - 00:00:00 -
FC U Craiova 1948 vs AEK Larnaca
Wed 29 Jun 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Zalaegerszegi TE vs Borac Banja Luka
Wed 29 Jun 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Chayka Peschanokopskoye vs FC Forte Taganrog
Wed 29 Jun 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Kispest Honved vs Kazincbarcika
Wed 29 Jun 2022 - 00:00:00 -
TSV Hartberg vs Universitatea Cluj
Wed 29 Jun 2022 - 08:30:00 -
Sigma Olomouc vs Vyškov
Round 4
Wed 29 Jun 2022 - 08:30:00 -
Šamorín vs FC Petržalka
Wed 29 Jun 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Liberec vs Vlašim
Wed 29 Jun 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Teplice vs Varnsdorf
Wed 29 Jun 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Holstein Kiel vs Qarabag FK
Round 4
Wed 29 Jun 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Saturn Ramenskoye vs FC Ryazan
Wed 29 Jun 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Skra Częstochowa vs Znicz Pruszków
Wed 29 Jun 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Hibernian vs Hartlepool
Wed 29 Jun 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Larne vs TNS
Wed 29 Jun 2022 - 11:30:00 -
Standard vs St.Truiden
Wed 29 Jun 2022 - 13:00:00 -
FC Hermannstadt vs Zira FK
Wed 29 Jun 2022 - 13:00:00 -
SV Salzburg vs Legia Warsaw
Wed 29 Jun 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Club Brugge vs Lierse Kempenzonen
Wed 29 Jun 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Spartak Moscow vs Baltika Kaliningrad
Wed 29 Jun 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Dynamo Dresden vs FC Heidenheim
Wed 29 Jun 2022 - 14:00:00 -
CSKA 1948 vs Akademija Pandev
Wed 29 Jun 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Petrolul vs Al-Markhiya
Wed 29 Jun 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Csikszereda vs Chindia Târgoviște
Wed 29 Jun 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Cherno More vs Sozopol
Wed 29 Jun 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Púchov vs Třinec
Wed 29 Jun 2022 - 14:00:00 -
FK Železiarne Podbrezová vs Komárno
Wed 29 Jun 2022 - 14:30:00 -
Queens Park vs NK Lokomotiva
Wed 29 Jun 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Fenerbahce vs Al-Shamal
Round 3
Wed 29 Jun 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Mezőkövesdi SE vs MTK Hungaria
Wed 29 Jun 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Vasas vs MFK Zemplín Michalovce
Wed 29 Jun 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Líšeň vs Slovan Bratislava
Wed 29 Jun 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Rapid Vienna vs SV Lafnitz
Wed 29 Jun 2022 - 15:00:00 -
PFC Kuban Krasnodar vs FC Druzhba Maykop
Wed 29 Jun 2022 - 15:00:00 -
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk vs Chayka Peschanokopskoye
Wed 29 Jun 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Budafoki MTE vs Dukla Banská Bystrica
Wed 29 Jun 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Arda Kardzhali vs Vitosha Bistritsa
Wed 29 Jun 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Botev Vratsa vs Spartak Pleven
Wed 29 Jun 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Gornik Leczna vs Puszcza Niepołomice
Wed 29 Jun 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Farul Constanta vs CS Mioveni
Wed 29 Jun 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Levski Sofia vs Lokomotiv Sofia
Wed 29 Jun 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Stade Lausanne Ouchy vs Servette
Wed 29 Jun 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Ruch Chorzow vs Jastrzębie
Wed 29 Jun 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Banik Ostrava vs Zlín
Wed 29 Jun 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Pardubice vs Pribram
Wed 29 Jun 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Steaua Bucuresti vs Sfântul Gheorghe Suruceni
Wed 29 Jun 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Cukaricki vs Slask Wroclaw
Wed 29 Jun 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Hamburg vs Hajduk Split
Round 4
Wed 29 Jun 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Shkupi vs Gjilani
Wed 29 Jun 2022 - 15:30:00 -
SKN St. Polten vs Rapid Bucuresti
Wed 29 Jun 2022 - 15:45:00 -
Yverdon Sport vs FC Sion
Wed 29 Jun 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Monaco vs St. Gallen
Wed 29 Jun 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Waregem vs Charleroi
Wed 29 Jun 2022 - 16:00:00 -
NK Maribor vs Partizani
Wed 29 Jun 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Slavia Prague vs Olympiakos
Wed 29 Jun 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Nieciecza vs Karvina
Wed 29 Jun 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Waldhof Mannheim vs FC Aarau
Wed 29 Jun 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Viktoria Berlin vs Union Berlin
Wed 29 Jun 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Gorica vs Tabor Sežana
Wed 29 Jun 2022 - 16:00:00 -
TSV Havelse vs Osnabrueck
Round 4
Wed 29 Jun 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Slavoj Trebišov vs Tatran Presov
Wed 29 Jun 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Cherno More vs Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Wed 29 Jun 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Sparta Prague B vs FC BW Linz
Wed 29 Jun 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Qarabag FK vs Universitatea Craiova
Wed 29 Jun 2022 - 17:00:00 -
CSKA Moscow vs Zenit St Petersburg
Wed 29 Jun 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Go Ahead Eagles vs PAOK
Wed 29 Jun 2022 - 18:00:00 -
FC Lausanne-Sport vs Dynamo Kiev
Wed 29 Jun 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Clachnacuddin vs Inverness C
Wed 29 Jun 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Raith Rvs vs Queen of South
Thu 30 Jun 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Petrolul vs Al-Shamal
Thu 30 Jun 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Dinamo Moscow vs SKA-Khabarovsk
Round 4
Thu 30 Jun 2022 - 07:15:00 -
Botev Plovdiv II vs Ludogorets Razgrad II
Thu 30 Jun 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Sparta Prague vs SFC Opava
Thu 30 Jun 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Akron Tolyatti
Thu 30 Jun 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Lechia Gdańsk vs Radomiak Radom
Thu 30 Jun 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Uta Arad vs Partizani
Thu 30 Jun 2022 - 12:00:00 -
FC Midtjylland vs AaB
Thu 30 Jun 2022 - 12:30:00 -
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk vs FC Anzhi Makhachkala
Thu 30 Jun 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Gaziantep FK vs FC Hermannstadt
Round 3
Thu 30 Jun 2022 - 14:00:00 -
FC Basel vs FC Botoșani
Thu 30 Jun 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Carl Zeiss Jena vs Rödinghausen
Thu 30 Jun 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Botev Vratsa vs Apoel Nicosia
Thu 30 Jun 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Sandhausen vs Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
Round 4
Thu 30 Jun 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Yantra Gabrovo vs Dunav Ruse
Thu 30 Jun 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Europa FC vs Hearts
Thu 30 Jun 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Uta Arad vs Radnički Niš
Thu 30 Jun 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Lugano vs Ingolstadt
Thu 30 Jun 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Olimpija Ljubljana vs Šibenik
Thu 30 Jun 2022 - 15:30:00 -
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda vs Paksi FC
Thu 30 Jun 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Karlsruhe vs Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
Thu 30 Jun 2022 - 16:00:00 -
SKU Amstetten vs Wiener Viktoria
Thu 30 Jun 2022 - 16:00:00 -
NŠ Mura vs Vojvodina
Thu 30 Jun 2022 - 16:00:00 -
MFK Ružomberok vs GKS Katowice
Thu 30 Jun 2022 - 16:30:00 -
SKU Amstetten vs Leobendorf
Thu 30 Jun 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Napredak Kruševac vs Skalica
Thu 30 Jun 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Crvena Zvezda vs Koper
Fri 01 Jul 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Bradford Park Avenue vs Bradford
Fri 01 Jul 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Augsburg vs Eichstätt
Fri 01 Jul 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Chertanovo Moscow
Fri 01 Jul 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Litex Lovech vs Beroe
Fri 01 Jul 2022 - 08:30:00 -
Widzew Lodz vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Fri 01 Jul 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Voždovac vs Mornar
Fri 01 Jul 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Novi Pazar vs Zvijezda 09
Fri 01 Jul 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Stal Mielec vs Korona Kielce
Fri 01 Jul 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Rakow Czestochowa vs Wisla Plock
Fri 01 Jul 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Cracovia Krakow vs Rapid Bucuresti
Fri 01 Jul 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Viktoria Plzen vs Táborsko
Fri 01 Jul 2022 - 09:45:00 -
Kilmarnock vs Charlton
Fri 01 Jul 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Aberdeen vs St Johnstone
Fri 01 Jul 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Hibernian vs Burton
Fri 01 Jul 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Fredericia vs Vejle Boldklub
Fri 01 Jul 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Randers FC vs Viborg
Fri 01 Jul 2022 - 11:15:00 -
Wisla Plock vs Rakow Czestochowa
Fri 01 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Jahn Regensburg vs Zwickau
Fri 01 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Burnley vs Rochdale
Fri 01 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Silkeborg IF vs St Pauli
Fri 01 Jul 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Yverdon Sport vs Grasshoppers
Fri 01 Jul 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Rapid Wien II vs Austria Vienna (Am)
Fri 01 Jul 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Bielefeld vs Olympiakos
Fri 01 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Amiens vs KV Oostende
Fri 01 Jul 2022 - 14:45:00 -
Istanbul Basaksehir vs Metalist Kharkiv
Round 3
Fri 01 Jul 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Guingamp vs Niort
Fri 01 Jul 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Kecskeméti TE vs Békéscsaba
Fri 01 Jul 2022 - 15:00:00 -
FC Trenkwalder Admira vs FC U Craiova 1948
Fri 01 Jul 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Young Boys vs Stade Lausanne Ouchy
Fri 01 Jul 2022 - 15:00:00 -
FC Trenkwalder Admira vs Universitatea Craiova
Fri 01 Jul 2022 - 15:00:00 -
SK Vorwarts Steyr vs Sparta Prague B
Fri 01 Jul 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Sochaux vs Progrès Niederkorn
Fri 01 Jul 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Hamburg vs Aris
Fri 01 Jul 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Universitatea Cluj vs Osijek
Fri 01 Jul 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Kosice vs Resovia Rzeszów
Fri 01 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Laval vs Concarneau
Fri 01 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Hajduk Split vs Gent
Fri 01 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Quevilly vs Paris FC
Fri 01 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Hamburg II vs Lübeck
Fri 01 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Slavia Sofia vs Sportist Svoge
Fri 01 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Dinamo Zagreb vs FC Spartak Trnava
Fri 01 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
NŠ Mura vs Floridsdorfer AC
Fri 01 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
NK Bravo vs Rijeka
Fri 01 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Duisburg vs Preußen Münster
Fri 01 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
FC Schweinfurt vs FSV Frankfurt
Fri 01 Jul 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Kalsdorf vs Grazer AK
Fri 01 Jul 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Atlas Delmenhorst vs VfL Oldenburg
Fri 01 Jul 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Celje vs HNK Gorica
Fri 01 Jul 2022 - 16:30:00 -
TSV Rain am Lech vs Augsburg II
Fri 01 Jul 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Domzale vs Dekani
Fri 01 Jul 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Widzew Lodz vs Puszcza Niepołomice
Fri 01 Jul 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Sturm Graz II vs Deutschlandsberger
Fri 01 Jul 2022 - 17:00:00 -
SV Horn vs Stripfing
Fri 01 Jul 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Nizhny Novgorod vs PFC Sochi
Fri 01 Jul 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Rot-Weiss Essen vs Mönchengladbach
Fri 01 Jul 2022 - 17:00:00 -
TuS Dassendorf vs Holstein Kiel II
Fri 01 Jul 2022 - 17:00:00 -
SC Cambuur vs SV Meppen
Fri 01 Jul 2022 - 17:30:00 -
Radnički 1923 vs OFK Petrovac
Fri 01 Jul 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Haringey Borough vs Leyton Orient
Fri 01 Jul 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Hitchin Town vs Luton
Fri 01 Jul 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Javor Ivanjica vs Jedinstvo
Fri 01 Jul 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Melksham Town vs Bristol Rovers
Fri 01 Jul 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Tiverton Town vs Exeter
Fri 01 Jul 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Dereham Town vs Norwich
Fri 01 Jul 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Undy Athletic vs Newport
Fri 01 Jul 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Bradford Park Avenue vs Bradford
Fri 01 Jul 2022 - 19:00:00 -
Forres Mechanics vs Elgin City
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Cove Rangers vs Gala Fairydean Rovers
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Hallescher FC vs Hertha II
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Sunderland vs Blyth Spartans
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Baden vs FC Aarau
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Skalica vs SFC Opava
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Wisla Krakow vs Jastrzębie
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Wolves vs Forest Green Rovers
Round 4
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 07:30:00 -
Brinje-Grosuplje vs Krka
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Chrobry Głogów vs Górnik Polkowice
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Farul Constanta vs Chindia Târgoviște
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Banik Ostrava vs Nieciecza
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Nice vs FC Lausanne-Sport
Round 4
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Gyor vs Gyirmót
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 08:00:00 -
FC Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuyevo vs Peresvet Podolsk
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Celje vs Bistrica
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 08:00:00 -
MFK Zemplín Michalovce vs Humenné
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 08:30:00 -
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Odra Opole
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 08:30:00 -
Hajduk Split vs Kisvárda FC
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 08:30:00 -
Mezőkövesdi SE vs Vasas
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 08:30:00 -
Pribram vs Vlašim
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Warta Poznań vs Miedz Legnica
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Tychy 71 vs Skra Częstochowa
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Jagiellonia Bialystok vs Chojniczanka Chojnice
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 09:00:00 -
FC Winterthur vs Schaffhausen
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Gornik Zabrze vs Zaglebie Lubin
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala vs Ruch Chorzow
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Slovacko vs Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Jastrzębie vs Karvina
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Hradec Králové vs Varnsdorf
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Liberec vs Ústí nad Labem
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Jablonec vs Bohemians 1905
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Dynamo České Budějovice vs Dukla Praha
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Mlada Boleslav vs Teplice
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Sigma Olomouc vs Prostějov
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Dukla Banská Bystrica vs GKS Katowice
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Karvina vs Zlín
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 09:00:00 -
MTK Hungaria vs Újpest FC
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Jablonec vs Viktoria Žižkov
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 09:00:00 -
SFC Opava vs Považská Bystrica
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Třinec vs MSK Zilina B
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 09:30:00 -
Piast Gliwice vs Stal Rzeszów
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Sunderland vs Gateshead FC
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Sønderjyske vs Esbjerg
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Jong PSV vs Jong Sparta
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Ajax vs Paderborn
Round 3
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Odense BK vs AC Horsens
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Lyngby vs Nykøbing
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Jong AZ vs Almere City FC
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Fremad Amager vs Hvidovre IF
Round 4
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Bedfont Sports vs Potters Bar Town
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 11:30:00 -
TSG Balingen vs Rielasingen-Arlen
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 11:30:00 -
Standard vs Molenbeek
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
FC Wil vs Dornbirn
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Feyenoord vs FC Copenhagen
Round 3
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Kecskeméti TE vs Szentlőrinc SE
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Wisla Krakow vs Resovia Rzeszów
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Chayka Peschanokopskoye vs FC Biolog-Novokubansk
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Wehen Wiesbaden vs Nurnberg II
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Fortuna Sittard vs Viktoria Köln
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
FC Dordrecht vs Kortrijk
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Bocholt vs Bochum
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Cove Rangers vs Gala Fairydean Rovers
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Hallescher FC vs Hertha II
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Almere City FC vs AZ Alkmaar
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Lippstadt 08 vs Oldenburg
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
TuS Koblenz vs Fortuna Düsseldorf
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Leamington vs Coventry
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Osnabrueck vs Wolfsburg
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Wormatia Worms vs Mainz
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Reading vs Colchester
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Berliner AK 07 vs Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Roda JC vs Anderlecht
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
KMSK Deinze vs St. Gilloise
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Watford vs Cambridge United
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Union Fürstenwalde vs VSG Altglienicke
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Mainz II vs Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Jong Utrecht vs Mgladbach II
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Crystal Palace vs Accrington
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Fleetwood Town vs Tranmere
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Bedford Town vs Wimbledon
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Jahn Regensburg vs SpVgg Bayreuth
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
FK Pohronie vs Šamorín
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Linfield vs St Mirren
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 12:30:00 -
RKC Waalwijk vs TOP Oss
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Brøndby vs AGF Aarhus
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 12:30:00 -
UDI 19 vs Willem II
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Freiburg vs Elversberg
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Chorley vs Bolton
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 13:00:00 -
SPVGG Greuther Fürth vs Pardubice
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Gretna 2008 vs Dumbarton
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 13:00:00 -
East Fife vs Cowdenbeath
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Alloa vs Forfar
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Sturm Graz vs FC Liefering
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Peterhead FC vs Dundee United
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Montrose vs Arbroath
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 13:00:00 -
PSV Eindhoven vs Cercle Brugge
Round 2
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Gaziantep FK vs Gazovik Orenburg
Round 3
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Kickers Offenbach vs TSV Aubstadt
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Eintracht Trier vs Schott Mainz
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Peterhead FC vs Dundee FC
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Eupen vs Aachen
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 13:30:00 -
SV Salzburg vs Olympiakos
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Club Brugge vs Beerschot VA
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Kaiserslautern vs Unterhaching
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 13:30:00 -
FC Groningen vs PAOK
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Blau-Weiß Lohne vs Schalke 04
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Púchov vs Trencin
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Evesham United vs Cheltenham
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Austria Lustenau vs St. Gallen
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Nantwich Town vs Crewe
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Southport vs Blackpool
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Folkestone Invicta vs Gillingham
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Nuneaton Town vs Stockport
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Havant and Waterlooville vs Portsmouth
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Plymouth Parkway vs Plymouth
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Bamber Bridge vs Preston
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Gainsborough vs Lincoln
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Lucerne vs Vaduz
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
SV Babelsberg vs Hertha
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Kelty Hearts vs Raith Rvs
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Melksham Town vs Swindon
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Atherton Collieries vs Annan Athletic
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Sigma Olomouc vs MSK Zilina
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Hamilton vs Queen of South
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Chrudim vs Vysočina Jihlava
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Grazer AK vs Domzale
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Brora Rangers vs Inverness C
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Osnabrueck vs Hannover
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Livingston vs Morton
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
SAK Klagenfurt vs Hansa Rostock
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Alfreton Town vs Sheffield Weds
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Lens vs Paris FC
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Antwerp vs Mechelen
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Wolfsberger AC vs Holstein Kiel
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
AZ Alkmaar vs PEC Zwolle
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Spartak Moscow vs FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
FC Krasnodar-2 vs Chayka Peschanokopskoye
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Eastbourne Borough vs Crawley
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Sutton Common Rovers vs Tonbridge Angels
Round 4
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Düren vs Wiltz
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Sutton Coldfield Town vs Barwell FC
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Bedford Town vs Biggleswade
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Ascot United vs Slough Town
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Frome Town vs Salisbury
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 14:30:00 -
Thun vs Stade Lausanne Ouchy
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 14:30:00 -
SKN St. Polten vs TSV Hartberg
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 14:30:00 -
Magdeburg vs Union Berlin
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 14:30:00 -
Radnički Niš vs Slask Wroclaw
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 14:30:00 -
Rapid Vienna vs AEK Larnaca
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 14:30:00 -
Rot-Weiß Koblenz vs Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Cherno More vs Dobrudzha
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Sofia vs Septemvri Sofia
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Gornik Leczna vs FC Voluntari
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Farul Constanta vs Csikszereda
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Hebar Pazardzhik vs Vitosha Bistritsa
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 15:00:00 -
FC Spartak Trnava vs Zbrojovka Brno
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 15:00:00 -
LASK vs Rapid Bucuresti
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Auxerre vs Grenoble
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 15:00:00 -
First Vienna vs Austria Vienna
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Zbrojovka Brno vs Slovan Bratislava
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Maritsa Plovdiv vs Šibenik
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 15:00:00 -
VV Hoogezand vs FC Emmen
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Westerlo vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
Round 4
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 15:00:00 -
SKA Khabarovsk II vs FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Astoria Walldorf vs Hoffenheim
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Sturm Graz vs FC BW Linz
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Oud-Heverlee Leuven vs Charleroi
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
FK Rostov vs PFC Kuban Krasnodar
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
FK Železiarne Podbrezová vs ViOn Zlaté Moravce
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Belasitsa
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Toulouse vs Nimes
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
FC Utrecht vs Queens Park
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Spartak Subotica vs Radnički Sremska Mitrovica
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
FC Krasnodar-2 vs FC Biolog-Novokubansk
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
CSKA 1948 vs Apoel Nicosia
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Kolubara vs Zeljeznicar
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Bohemians 1905 vs Cracovia Krakow
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
CSKA Sofia vs Apoel Nicosia
Round 4
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Etar Veliko Tarnovo vs Spartak Pleven
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Gorica vs Primorje
Round 4
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Beltinci vs Rudar Velenje
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica vs Zalaegerszegi TE
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Aue vs Lokomotive Leipzig
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 16:30:00 -
FK Pirmasens vs FC Saarbrücken
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Fenerbahce vs Partizan Belgrade
Round 3
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 16:45:00 -
Servette vs Neuchâtel Xamax
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 17:00:00 -
FC Sion vs Dynamo Kiev
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Zimbru Chisinau vs Steaua Bucuresti
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Go Ahead Eagles vs NK Lokomotiva
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Botev Plovdiv vs Yantra Gabrovo
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 17:00:00 -
FC 03 Differdange vs RFC Seraing
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 17:30:00 -
Fola vs Virton
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 17:30:00 -
Oxford City vs Oxford Utd
Sun 03 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
NK Aluminij vs Universitatea Cluj
Sun 03 Jul 2022 - 00:00:00 -
FC Krasnodar-2 vs FC Forte Taganrog
Sun 03 Jul 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Dynamo Dresden vs St.Truiden
Sun 03 Jul 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Radomiak Radom vs Arka Gdynia
Sun 03 Jul 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Universitatea Craiova vs FC Heidenheim
Round 5
Sun 03 Jul 2022 - 09:00:00 -
FC Heidenheim vs Universitatea Craiova
Sun 03 Jul 2022 - 11:30:00 -
Bischofswerdaer FV vs Chemie Leipzig
Sun 03 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
FC Twente vs FC Nordsjælland
Sun 03 Jul 2022 - 13:00:00 -
WSG Swarovski Tirol vs Nurnberg
Sun 03 Jul 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Karlsruhe vs Werder Bremen
Sun 03 Jul 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Lok. Moscow vs Fakel Voronezh
Sun 03 Jul 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Werder Bremen vs Karlsruhe
Sun 03 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Gosport Borough vs Portsmouth
Sun 03 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Tubize vs Waregem
Sun 03 Jul 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Baltika Kaliningrad vs Alania Vladikavkaz
Sun 03 Jul 2022 - 15:30:00 -
NK Aluminij vs Universitatea Cluj
Sun 03 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Radomlje vs Slask Wroclaw
Sun 03 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
FC Krasnodar vs FC Forte Taganrog
Sun 03 Jul 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Zenit St Petersburg vs Crvena Zvezda
Mon 04 Jul 2022 - 08:30:00 -
FC Anzhi Makhachkala vs PFC Dynamo Stavropol
Mon 04 Jul 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Randers FC vs Vendsyssel FF
Mon 04 Jul 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Aris vs Gent
Mon 04 Jul 2022 - 13:00:00 -
SKA-Khabarovsk vs Torpedo Moscow
Mon 04 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Khimki FK vs Veles Moscow
Round 4
Mon 04 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
FC Zenit Penza vs FC Sokol Saratov
Mon 04 Jul 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Kisvárda FC vs Universitatea Craiova
Mon 04 Jul 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Kisvárda FC vs FC U Craiova 1948
Round 4
Mon 04 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Mornar vs Zvijezda 09
Round 5
Mon 04 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Zvijezda 09 vs Mornar
Mon 04 Jul 2022 - 16:30:00 -
NK Istra 1961 vs Opatija
Mon 04 Jul 2022 - 17:00:00 -
CSKA Moscow vs Nizhny Novgorod
Mon 04 Jul 2022 - 17:30:00 -
Leyton Orient vs West Brom
Tue 05 Jul 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Kayserispor vs Genclerbirligi
Round 3
Tue 05 Jul 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Terek Grozny
Round 4
Tue 05 Jul 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Velez Mostar vs Sloboda
Tue 05 Jul 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Ural S.R vs FC Ufa
Tue 05 Jul 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Volgar Astrakhan vs FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Tue 05 Jul 2022 - 10:30:00 -
Brøndby vs Lyngby
Tue 05 Jul 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Stockport vs Bolton
Tue 05 Jul 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo vs FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Tue 05 Jul 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Erzurumspor vs Konyaspor
Tue 05 Jul 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Gaziantep FK vs Gabala FK
Round 3
Tue 05 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Dinamo Moscow vs FK Rubin Kazan
Tue 05 Jul 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Annecy vs Servette
Tue 05 Jul 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Slovacko vs Třinec
Tue 05 Jul 2022 - 15:00:00 -
SK Vorwarts Steyr vs Zwickau
Tue 05 Jul 2022 - 15:00:00 -
FC Voluntari vs Hapoel Beer Sheva
Round 5
Tue 05 Jul 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Maccabi Tel Aviv vs NK Lokomotiva
Tue 05 Jul 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Servette vs Annecy
Round 5
Tue 05 Jul 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Pobeda vs Bregalnica Štip
Tue 05 Jul 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Kisvárda FC vs AEK Larnaca
Round 5
Tue 05 Jul 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Igman Konjic vs Velez Mostar
Tue 05 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Donaufeld Wien vs Floridsdorfer AC
Tue 05 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Warta Poznań vs AaB
Tue 05 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Levski Sofia vs Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Tue 05 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Rapid Bucuresti vs Slavia Prague
Tue 05 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Viktoria Plzen vs FC Botoșani
Tue 05 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Sandhausen vs Astoria Walldorf
Tue 05 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Triglav Kranj vs Rijeka
Round 5
Tue 05 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Slavia Prague vs Rapid Bucuresti
Tue 05 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
NK Varaždin vs Posušje
Tue 05 Jul 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Austria Vienna (Am) vs Wiener SC
Tue 05 Jul 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Traiskirchen vs Stripfing
Tue 05 Jul 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Fenerbahce vs Videoton FC Fehervar
Round 3
Tue 05 Jul 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Viktoria Aschaffenburg vs Ein Frankfurt
Tue 05 Jul 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Celje vs FK Sarajevo
Tue 05 Jul 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Young Boys vs Dynamo Kiev
Round 4
Tue 05 Jul 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Rudar Pljevlja vs Zeljeznicar
Round 5
Tue 05 Jul 2022 - 16:30:00 -
TSC Bačka Topola vs Grafičar
Tue 05 Jul 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Sturm Graz II vs Weiz
Tue 05 Jul 2022 - 17:00:00 -
SC Heerenveen vs TOP Oss
Tue 05 Jul 2022 - 17:00:00 -
TSV Steinbach Haiger vs Kaan-Marienborn
Tue 05 Jul 2022 - 17:00:00 -
CSKA Sofia vs Sportist Svoge
Round 5
Tue 05 Jul 2022 - 17:30:00 -
Swift Hesperange vs Käerjéng 97
Tue 05 Jul 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Hamilton vs Tranent Juniors F.C.
Tue 05 Jul 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Hitchin Town vs Stevenage
Tue 05 Jul 2022 - 18:00:00 -
St Mirren vs Hartlepool
Tue 05 Jul 2022 - 18:00:00 -
SC Telstar vs FC Lisse
Tue 05 Jul 2022 - 18:00:00 -
St Mirren vs Northampton
Tue 05 Jul 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Tranent Juniors F.C. vs Hamilton
Tue 05 Jul 2022 - 18:30:00 -
East Fife vs Hearts
Tue 05 Jul 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Alloa vs Queens Park
Tue 05 Jul 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Ashton vs Barrow
Tue 05 Jul 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Bamber Bridge vs Wigan
Tue 05 Jul 2022 - 18:30:00 -
AFC Rushden and Diamonds vs Milton Keynes Dons
Tue 05 Jul 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Dunfermline vs Kilmarnock
Tue 05 Jul 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Stratford Town vs Burton
Round 5
Tue 05 Jul 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Dundela vs Moyola Park
Tue 05 Jul 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Macclesfield vs Crewe
Tue 05 Jul 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Cliftonville vs Ballyclare Comrades
Tue 05 Jul 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Stalybridge vs Morecambe
Tue 05 Jul 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Dorking Wanderers vs Sutton United
Tue 05 Jul 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Weston-super-Mare FC vs Exeter
Tue 05 Jul 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Bedford Town vs Barnet
Tue 05 Jul 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Workington vs Dumbarton
Tue 05 Jul 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Rothes vs Elgin City
Tue 05 Jul 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Basford Utd. vs Notts County
Tue 05 Jul 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Montrose vs Dundee United
Tue 05 Jul 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Hendon vs Wealdstone
Tue 05 Jul 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Livingston vs Linlithgow Rose F.C.
Round 4
Tue 05 Jul 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Haringey Borough vs Walthamstow
Tue 05 Jul 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Montrose vs Dundee FC
Round 4
Tue 05 Jul 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Bowers and Pitsea vs Sittingbourne
Tue 05 Jul 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Market Drayton Town vs AFC Telford United
Tue 05 Jul 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Worthing vs Three Bridges
Tue 05 Jul 2022 - 18:45:00 -
St Ives Town vs Peterborough Sports
Tue 05 Jul 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Cray Wanderers vs Welling United
Round 5
Tue 05 Jul 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Folkestone Invicta vs Tonbridge Angels
Wed 06 Jul 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Petrolul vs Farul Constanta
Wed 06 Jul 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Guingamp vs US Avranches
Wed 06 Jul 2022 - 00:00:00 -
FC Utrecht vs Genk
Wed 06 Jul 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Sparta Prague vs Rijeka
Wed 06 Jul 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Diosgyor vs Dukla Banská Bystrica
Wed 06 Jul 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Wisla Krakow vs Hapoel Beer Sheva
Wed 06 Jul 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica vs Aris Limassol
Wed 06 Jul 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Gornik Zabrze vs Vorskla
Round 5
Wed 06 Jul 2022 - 07:30:00 -
Farul Constanta vs Petrolul
Wed 06 Jul 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Gyor vs Šamorín
Wed 06 Jul 2022 - 08:00:00 -
SCM Gloria Buzău vs Unirea Slobozia
Wed 06 Jul 2022 - 08:30:00 -
Vasas vs Komárno
Wed 06 Jul 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Varnsdorf vs Viktoria Žižkov
Wed 06 Jul 2022 - 09:00:00 -
SFC Opava vs Jastrzębie
Round 5
Wed 06 Jul 2022 - 09:00:00 -
MTK Hungaria vs III Kerületi TVE
Wed 06 Jul 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Viktoria Žižkov vs Varnsdorf
Wed 06 Jul 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Sigma Olomouc vs Vysočina Jihlava
Wed 06 Jul 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Liberec vs Dukla Praha
Wed 06 Jul 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Mlada Boleslav vs Pardubice
Wed 06 Jul 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Zalaegerszegi TE vs Slask Wroclaw
Round 5
Wed 06 Jul 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Oliveirense vs Braga
Wed 06 Jul 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Saturn Ramenskoye vs FC Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuyevo
Wed 06 Jul 2022 - 10:30:00 -
Jong AZ vs Jong Sparta
Wed 06 Jul 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Bristol City vs Cheltenham
Wed 06 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Mechelen vs Go Ahead Eagles
Wed 06 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Volgar Astrakhan vs Arsenal Tula
Wed 06 Jul 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Optik Rathenow vs SV Babelsberg
Wed 06 Jul 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Kazincbarcika vs Mezőkövesdi SE
Wed 06 Jul 2022 - 15:00:00 -
PFC Kuban Krasnodar vs FC SKA Rostov-on-Don
Round 4
Wed 06 Jul 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Spartak Pleven vs Dunav Ruse
Round 5
Wed 06 Jul 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Genk vs FC Utrecht
Wed 06 Jul 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Mezőkövesdi SE vs Kazincbarcika
Wed 06 Jul 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Zlín vs Vyškov
Wed 06 Jul 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Líšeň vs Banik Ostrava
Wed 06 Jul 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Steaua Bucuresti vs CS Mioveni
Wed 06 Jul 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Gorica vs Slask Wroclaw
Wed 06 Jul 2022 - 15:00:00 -
SPVGG Greuther Fürth vs Ingolstadt
Wed 06 Jul 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Schalke 04 vs SC Verl
Round 5
Wed 06 Jul 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Puskás Akadémia FC vs SKN St. Polten
Wed 06 Jul 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Sileks vs Trayal
Wed 06 Jul 2022 - 15:30:00 -
SKN St. Polten vs Puskás Akadémia FC
Round 5
Wed 06 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Bordeaux vs Rodez AF
Wed 06 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Oud-Heverlee Leuven vs Beerschot VA
Wed 06 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Radomlje vs Triglav Kranj
Wed 06 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Monaco vs Austria Vienna
Wed 06 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Universitatea Craiova vs Al-Duhail SC
Round 4
Wed 06 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Zvijezda 09 vs Metalac GM
Round 5
Wed 06 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
FC Lausanne-Sport vs Stade Nyonnais
Wed 06 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Stade Nyonnais vs FC Lausanne-Sport
Wed 06 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Warta Poznań vs Chojniczanka Chojnice
Wed 06 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Paksi FC vs Szeged-Csanád
Wed 06 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
FK Pohronie vs Trencin
Wed 06 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Fortuna Sittard vs Bochum
Wed 06 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Braunschweig vs Union Berlin
Round 5
Wed 06 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Gyirmót vs Rača Bratislava
Wed 06 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Kispest Honved vs Nafta
Wed 06 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Nafta vs Kispest Honved
Wed 06 Jul 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Wacker Burghausen vs Dortmund II
Wed 06 Jul 2022 - 16:30:00 -
St. Gilloise vs Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Round 5
Wed 06 Jul 2022 - 16:30:00 -
LASK vs Munich 1860
Wed 06 Jul 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Racing FC Union Luxembourg vs St. Gilloise
Wed 06 Jul 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Wolfsberger AC vs Grazer AK
Wed 06 Jul 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Celtic vs Wiener Viktoria
Round 5
Wed 06 Jul 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Wiener Viktoria vs Celtic
Wed 06 Jul 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Munich 1860 vs LASK
Wed 06 Jul 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Grazer AK vs Wolfsberger AC
Round 5
Wed 06 Jul 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Primorje vs Tabor Sežana
Wed 06 Jul 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Hamburg II vs Eintracht Norderstedt 03
Round 5
Wed 06 Jul 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Guimaraes vs Trofense
Wed 06 Jul 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Dornbirner SV vs Austria Lustenau
Wed 06 Jul 2022 - 17:00:00 -
AZ Alkmaar vs PAOK
Wed 06 Jul 2022 - 17:00:00 -
FC Liefering vs Grödig
Round 5
Wed 06 Jul 2022 - 17:30:00 -
Jeunesse Esch vs Swift Hesperange
Wed 06 Jul 2022 - 17:30:00 -
FC Lausanne-Sport vs Bulle
Wed 06 Jul 2022 - 17:30:00 -
VV Katwijk vs PEC Zwolle
Wed 06 Jul 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Shrewsbury vs Qatar SC
Wed 06 Jul 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Bath City vs Colchester
Wed 06 Jul 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Dinamo Zagreb vs Arsenal Tivat
Wed 06 Jul 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Brora Rangers vs Ross County
Wed 06 Jul 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Kidsgrove Athletic vs Crewe
Wed 06 Jul 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Kendal Town vs Carlisle
Round 5
Wed 06 Jul 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Aberdeen vs Brechin City
Wed 06 Jul 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Elgin City vs Rangers B
Wed 06 Jul 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Brechin City vs Aberdeen
Thu 07 Jul 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Antalyaspor vs Metalist Kharkiv
Round 3
Thu 07 Jul 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Inhulets vs Kremin
Thu 07 Jul 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Makedonija GjP vs Apoel Nicosia
Thu 07 Jul 2022 - 09:30:00 -
Schalke 04 II vs Sportfreunde Lotte
Thu 07 Jul 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Konyaspor vs Rizespor
Thu 07 Jul 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Sivasspor vs Al-Shamal
Thu 07 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Erzurumspor vs Giresunspor
Round 5
Thu 07 Jul 2022 - 14:30:00 -
FC Ashdod vs Maccabi Petach Tikva
Thu 07 Jul 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Sektzia Nes Tziona vs Ironi Tiberias
Thu 07 Jul 2022 - 15:00:00 -
FC Hermannstadt vs Unirea Dej
Thu 07 Jul 2022 - 15:00:00 -
FC Voluntari vs Karmiotissa
Round 5
Thu 07 Jul 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Aris Limassol vs Aris Limassol
Thu 07 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Zvijezda 09 vs Jedinstvo
Thu 07 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
FK Rostov vs FC Forte Taganrog
Thu 07 Jul 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Aris Limassol vs Aris
Round 5
Thu 07 Jul 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Fleetwood Town vs Rotherham
Thu 07 Jul 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Rotherham vs Fleetwood Town
Thu 07 Jul 2022 - 17:00:00 -
PFC Sochi vs CSKA Moscow
Thu 07 Jul 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Leeds vs Blackpool
Round 5
Thu 07 Jul 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Blackpool vs Leeds
Thu 07 Jul 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Kidsgrove Athletic vs Port Vale
Round 4
Thu 07 Jul 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Bridlington Town vs Scarborough Athletic
Fri 08 Jul 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Sønderjyske vs AGF Aarhus
Fri 08 Jul 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Kasimpasa vs Ümraniyespor
Fri 08 Jul 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Istanbul Basaksehir vs Altay
Round 3
Fri 08 Jul 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Charleroi vs Paris FC
Fri 08 Jul 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Nieciecza vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Fri 08 Jul 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Korona Kielce vs Wisla Plock
Fri 08 Jul 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Stal Mielec vs Resovia Rzeszów
Fri 08 Jul 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Celje vs Nafta
Round 5
Fri 08 Jul 2022 - 06:00:00 -
Hapoel Rishon LeZion vs Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Fri 08 Jul 2022 - 07:30:00 -
FC U Craiova 1948 vs Slatina
Fri 08 Jul 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Widzew Lodz vs Stal Rzeszów
Fri 08 Jul 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Charleroi vs RFC Seraing
Fri 08 Jul 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Khimki FK vs PFC Sochi
Round 4
Fri 08 Jul 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Zlatibor Čajetina vs OFK Petrovac
Round 5
Fri 08 Jul 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Resovia Rzeszów vs Stal Mielec
Fri 08 Jul 2022 - 09:30:00 -
Arka Gdynia vs Chojniczanka Chojnice
Round 5
Fri 08 Jul 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Westerlo vs Lommel SK
Fri 08 Jul 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Leyton Orient vs Peterboro
Fri 08 Jul 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Lommel SK vs Westerlo
Fri 08 Jul 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Lyngby vs Køge
Fri 08 Jul 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Sønderjyske vs AGF Aarhus
Fri 08 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
KV Oostende vs KMSK Deinze
Fri 08 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Waasland-Beveren vs Kortrijk
Round 5
Fri 08 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Paris FC vs Charleroi
Fri 08 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Fortuna Düsseldorf vs FC Twente
Fri 08 Jul 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Adana Demirspor vs Gaziantep FK
Round 3
Fri 08 Jul 2022 - 12:30:00 -
SV Josko Ried vs SV Horn
Fri 08 Jul 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Alania Vladikavkaz vs SKA-Khabarovsk
Fri 08 Jul 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Jahn Regensburg vs Unterhaching
Fri 08 Jul 2022 - 13:00:00 -
FC Wil vs Wacker Innsbruck
Fri 08 Jul 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Freiburg II vs Stuttgarter Kickers
Fri 08 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
NK Bravo vs Luton
Fri 08 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Lens vs Valenciennes
Fri 08 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Osnabrueck vs Rot Weiss Ahlen
Fri 08 Jul 2022 - 14:30:00 -
SK Vorwarts Steyr vs Motherwell
Fri 08 Jul 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Vitesse vs Westerlo
Fri 08 Jul 2022 - 15:00:00 -
SC Heerenveen vs FC Utrecht
Fri 08 Jul 2022 - 15:00:00 -
FC Trenkwalder Admira vs Kisvárda FC
Fri 08 Jul 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Augsburg vs Sandhausen
Fri 08 Jul 2022 - 15:30:00 -
SV Lafnitz vs KF Vllaznia Shkodër
Round 4
Fri 08 Jul 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Spartak Pleven vs Yantra Gabrovo
Fri 08 Jul 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Nurnberg vs Arsenal
Round 3
Fri 08 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Servette vs West Ham
Fri 08 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
ZFC Meuselwitz vs Kaan-Marienborn
Fri 08 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Viktoria Plzen vs St.Truiden
Fri 08 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Legia Warsaw vs Zorya
Round 4
Fri 08 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Mornar vs Zeljeznicar
Round 5
Fri 08 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Igman Konjic vs Leotar
Fri 08 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Šibenik vs Posušje
Fri 08 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
FC Koln vs Austria Lustenau
Fri 08 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
First Vienna vs Donaufeld Wien
Fri 08 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Cracovia Krakow vs Hapoel Beer Sheva
Fri 08 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
SV Josko Ried vs Újpest FC
Fri 08 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Farul Constanta vs CSA Steaua Bucureşti
Fri 08 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
FC Spartak Trnava vs Banik Ostrava
Fri 08 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
SC Rheindorf Altach vs FC Winterthur
Fri 08 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Austria Lustenau vs FC Koln
Fri 08 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Zaglebie Lubin vs Chrobry Głogów
Fri 08 Jul 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Düren vs Duisburg
Fri 08 Jul 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Nottingham Forest vs Coventry
Round 5
Fri 08 Jul 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Siroki Brijeg vs Velez Mostar
Fri 08 Jul 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Lugano vs Rapperswil-Jona
Fri 08 Jul 2022 - 16:30:00 -
SC Verl vs SC Heracles Almelo
Fri 08 Jul 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Paderborn vs Bochum
Round 5
Fri 08 Jul 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Kickers Emden vs SSV Jeddeloh
Fri 08 Jul 2022 - 17:00:00 -
SSV Jeddeloh vs Kickers Emden
Fri 08 Jul 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Casa Pia vs Sheffield United
Fri 08 Jul 2022 - 17:00:00 -
SC Heerenveen vs Blau-Weiß Lohne
Round 5
Fri 08 Jul 2022 - 17:00:00 -
SV Kapfenberg vs Traiskirchen
Fri 08 Jul 2022 - 17:00:00 -
SKU Amstetten vs Wiener SC
Fri 08 Jul 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Weiz vs SV Lafnitz
Fri 08 Jul 2022 - 17:00:00 -
TSV Buchbach vs Union Gurten
Fri 08 Jul 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Neusiedl am See vs Floridsdorfer AC
Fri 08 Jul 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Cottbus vs Hertha
Round 5
Fri 08 Jul 2022 - 17:30:00 -
FC Emmen vs PEC Zwolle
Fri 08 Jul 2022 - 17:30:00 -
Marchfeld Donauauen vs Austria Vienna (Am)
Fri 08 Jul 2022 - 17:30:00 -
PEC Zwolle vs FC Emmen
Fri 08 Jul 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Arges Pitesti vs CS Mioveni
Fri 08 Jul 2022 - 18:00:00 -
York vs Middlesbrough
Fri 08 Jul 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Harrogate Town FC vs Sheffield Weds
Fri 08 Jul 2022 - 18:00:00 -
MFK Zemplín Michalovce vs Tatran Presov
Fri 08 Jul 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Civil Service Strollers vs St Johnstone
Fri 08 Jul 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Bracknell Town vs Wycombe
Round 4
Fri 08 Jul 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Buxton F.C. vs Matlock
Round 5
Fri 08 Jul 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Bishops Cleeve vs Gloucester City
Fri 08 Jul 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Taunton Town vs Exeter
Fri 08 Jul 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Aveley vs Dagenham and Redbridge
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Binfield vs Maidenhead United
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Kortrijk vs Virton
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 09:30:00 -
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala vs Wisla Krakow
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Orijent 1919 vs Fleetwood Town
Round 3
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Radomlje vs Gorica
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Táborsko vs Pribram
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Petrolul vs Chindia Târgoviște
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 00:00:00 -
PFC Kuban Krasnodar vs FC Druzhba Maykop
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Zaglebie Lubin vs AaB
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Khimki FK vs FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Rudar Velenje vs Kecskeméti TE
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Wolves vs Burnley
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Swansea vs Forest Green Rovers
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Oud-Heverlee Leuven vs Fortuna Sittard
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Maccabi Netanya vs Vasas
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 00:00:00 -
St Etienne vs Thonon Évian F.C.
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Portimonense vs Monaco
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 00:00:00 -
TSV Hartberg vs Zalaegerszegi TE
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Krka vs Gorica
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 00:00:00 -
FC Porto vs Bristol Rovers
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Bolton vs Wigan
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Gornik Zabrze vs Warta Poznań
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Fredericia vs Skive IK
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Mechelen vs Helmond Sport
Round 4
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 06:30:00 -
FC Tyumen vs FC Chelyabinsk
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Mezőkövesdi SE vs Diosgyor
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Uta Arad vs Ripensia Timisoara
Round 4
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Pécs vs Szentlőrinc SE
Round 5
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Torpedo Moscow vs Fakel Voronezh
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 08:00:00 -
MTE 1904 vs Gyor
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Universitatea Cluj vs Minaur Baia Mare
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Fakel Voronezh vs Torpedo Moscow
Round 5
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Beltinci vs Bistrica
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 08:15:00 -
Chrudim vs Dukla Praha
Round 5
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 08:30:00 -
Radomiak Radom vs Vorskla
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 08:30:00 -
Pardubice vs Sigma Olomouc B
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 08:30:00 -
FK Pohronie vs Dukla Banská Bystrica
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 08:30:00 -
Nice vs Cercle Brugge
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 08:30:00 -
Slovacko vs Vyškov
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 08:30:00 -
Hradec Králové vs Sparta Prague B
Round 5
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 08:30:00 -
Gyirmót vs Komárno
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 09:00:00 -
SFC Opava vs Odra Opole
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Rudar Pljevlja vs Kecskeméti TE
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Vizela vs Braga
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Warta Poznań vs Gornik Zabrze
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Prostějov vs Líšeň
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 09:00:00 -
TOP Oss vs PAOK
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Radomlje vs HNK Gorica
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Lorient vs Concarneau
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Zlín vs Trencin
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Paksi FC vs III Kerületi TVE
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Odra Opole vs SFC Opava
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Banik Ostrava vs MSK Zilina
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Jastrzębie vs Skra Częstochowa
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Dynamo České Budějovice vs Vlašim
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Jablonec vs Varnsdorf
Round 5
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Dorog vs Šamorín
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 09:00:00 -
MSK Zilina B vs Slavoj Trebišov
Round 5
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 09:30:00 -
Oliveirense vs F.C. Paços de Ferreira
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 09:30:00 -
SV Salzburg vs Antwerp
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 09:30:00 -
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala vs Wisla Krakow
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Tychy 71 vs GKS Katowice
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Hillerød vs FC Helsingoer
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Jagiellonia Bialystok vs Rukh Lviv
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Ural S.R vs Krylya Sovetov Samara
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Liberec vs Miedz Legnica
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Atlas Delmenhorst vs Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 10:30:00 -
Saturn Ramenskoye vs Torpedo Moscow
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 10:30:00 -
Club Brugge vs FC Copenhagen
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Newcastle vs Gateshead FC
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 11:00:00 -
VSG Altglienicke vs Optik Rathenow
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Schalke 04 vs SV Meppen
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Oberneuland vs Hannover II
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Randers FC vs Fredericia
Round 4
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Wingate and Finchley vs New Salamis
Round 5
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Darmstadt vs SpVgg Bayreuth
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 11:00:00 -
HOBRO vs Vendsyssel FF
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Preußen Münster vs SC Heracles Almelo
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Odense BK vs Vejle Boldklub
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Viborg vs AC Horsens
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Raith Rvs vs Alloa
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Paderborn vs Osnabrueck
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 11:30:00 -
North Leigh vs Oxford Utd
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 11:30:00 -
Holstein Kiel vs Silkeborg IF
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Dover vs Gillingham
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Karlsruhe vs FC Saarbrücken
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Nurnberg vs FC Schweinfurt
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
FC Liefering vs Bayern Munich II
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Nurnberg II vs Sonnenhof Großaspach
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Ingolstadt vs TSV Rain am Lech
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Leicester vs Notts County
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Slough Town vs Wealdstone
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Hansa Rostock vs Brøndby
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Ajax vs NK Lokomotiva
Round 3
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Wuerzburger Kickers vs FSV Frankfurt
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Young Boys vs Schaffhausen
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Waldhof Mannheim vs Elversberg
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Jahn Regensburg vs Norwich
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Hessen Kassel vs Wiedenbrück
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Aue vs SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Magdeburg vs SC Cambuur
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Crystal Palace vs Millwall
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Werder Bremen II vs Bocholt
Round 5
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Anderlecht vs FC Nordsjælland
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Tychy 71 vs LKS Lodz
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Vaduz vs Dornbirn
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Puszcza Niepołomice vs Ruch Chorzow
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš vs Karvina
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Walsall vs Aston Villa
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Wehen Wiesbaden vs TSV Steinbach Haiger
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Hallescher FC vs Teplice
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Hannover vs FC Groningen
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Cardiff vs Cambridge United
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
St Johnstone vs Cove Rangers
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 12:30:00 -
SV Salzburg vs Feyenoord
Round 3
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Willem II vs SC Telstar
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 12:30:00 -
NEC Nijmegen vs RKC Waalwijk
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 12:30:00 -
De Graafschap vs Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 12:30:00 -
FC Volendam vs Genk
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 12:30:00 -
VV Katwijk vs Jong AZ
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Carl Zeiss Jena vs TSV Aubstadt
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 13:00:00 -
FC Koln vs Grasshoppers
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 13:00:00 -
LASK vs Ein Frankfurt
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Newport vs Hungerford Town
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Oldenburg vs Go Ahead Eagles
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Wolfsberger AC vs Sparta Prague
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Leverkusen vs Duisburg
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Knockbreda vs Linfield
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 13:00:00 -
VVV-Venlo vs Mgladbach II
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Roda JC vs Aachen
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 13:00:00 -
SSV Jeddeloh vs VfL Oldenburg
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Cleethorpes Town vs Grimsby
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 13:00:00 -
KV Oostende vs Waregem
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Kaiserslautern vs Eupen
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Mechelen vs Maccabi Haifa
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 13:00:00 -
St. Gallen vs Freiburg
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Nizhny Novgorod vs Akron Tolyatti
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Bielefeld vs PSV Eindhoven
Round 3
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Hoffenheim vs FC Heidenheim
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Binfield vs Maidenhead United
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Rot-Weiss Essen vs Braunschweig
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Union Berlin vs Bohemians
Round 5
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 13:30:00 -
FC Basel vs Hamburg
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Tiverton Town vs Barry Town United
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Piast Gliwice vs Sigma Olomouc
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Sturm Graz vs Zbrojovka Brno
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Accrington vs Blackburn
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Hemel Hempstead Town FC vs Barnet
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Dorking Wanderers vs Farnborough
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Kings Langley vs Southend
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Barnsley vs Crewe
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Třinec
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
FC Eindhoven vs Jong PSV
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Bath City vs Cheltenham
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Dartford vs Charlton
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Warrington Rylands vs Salford City
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Havant and Waterlooville vs Sutton United
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Workington vs Carlisle
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Swindon Supermarine vs Swindon
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Chester City vs Rochdale
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Nuneaton Town vs Doncaster
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Boreham Wood vs Brentford
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Eastbourne Borough vs Wimbledon
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Bamber Bridge vs Oldham
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Stevenage vs West Brom
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Bavois vs Yverdon Sport
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Macclesfield vs Morecambe
Round 5
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Walton and Hersham vs Metropolitan Police FC
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Sheppey United vs Maidstone
Round 5
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Cumbernauld Colts vs Jeanfield Swifts F.C.
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Dorchester Town vs Sholing
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Hartley Wintney vs Leatherhead
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Hednesford Town vs Hereford
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
AFC Kempston Rovers vs Hendon
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
FC Kolomna vs Saturn Ramenskoye
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Merthyr Town vs Carlton Town
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Stamford AFC vs AFC Rushden and Diamonds
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
St Ives Town vs Kings Lynn Town
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Westfields vs Alvechurch
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Worksop Town vs Farsley Celtic
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Besiktas vs Werder Bremen
Round 3
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz vs FC Gießen
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Limavady United vs Coleraine
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Warrington Town vs Tranmere
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Szombathelyi Haladás vs Rapid Wien II
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Gosport Borough vs Eastleigh
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Bradford vs Derby
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Crawley vs QPR
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Portsmouth vs Qatar SC
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Ballymena United vs Portstewart
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic vs Hearts
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
FC Krasnodar-2 vs FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Eintracht Trier vs Fola
Round 4
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Canvey vs Concord Rangers
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Needham Market vs St Neots Town
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Tamworth vs Kettering Town
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
FC Sokol Saratov vs FC Zenit Penza
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Haringey Borough vs Chelmsford
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Newcastle Town vs Stafford Rangers
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Ashton vs Curzon
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 14:30:00 -
Thun vs FC Lausanne-Sport
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 14:30:00 -
Burton vs Burnley
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 14:30:00 -
FK Železiarne Podbrezová vs Kosice
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 15:00:00 -
SKN St. Polten vs Bohemians 1905
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Mlada Boleslav vs Vysočina Jihlava
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 15:00:00 -
LKS Lodz vs Tychy 71
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Reading vs Benfica
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Auxerre vs Amiens
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Stade Lausanne Ouchy vs Étoile Carouge
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Dynamo Dresden vs Dortmund
Round 3
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 15:00:00 -
MTK Hungaria vs Vasas
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Vasas vs Debrecen
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Banbury vs Oxford Utd
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Grenoble vs Clermont Foot
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Laval vs Guingamp
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Annecy vs Nimes
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Stade de Reims vs Paris 13 Atletico
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Dijon vs FC Villefranche
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Zimbru Chisinau vs Chornomorets
Round 4
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Ludogorets Razgrad II vs Dobrudzha
Round 5
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Znicz Pruszków vs Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Kortrijk vs Virton
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Stuttgart vs Zurich
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Strasbourg vs FC Sion
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Quevilly vs Le Havre
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Young Boys vs SPVGG Greuther Fürth
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 15:30:00 -
WSG Swarovski Tirol vs Wolfsburg
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Kispest Honved vs NK Varaždin
Round 5
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 15:30:00 -
FC Sion vs Strasbourg
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Brest vs US Avranches
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Cork City FC vs Stoke
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Gornik Zabrze vs AaB
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
ViOn Zlaté Moravce vs FC Petržalka
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
FC Aarau vs Neuchâtel Xamax
Round 5
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Domzale vs NK Aluminij
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Racing FC Union Luxembourg vs Metz
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
LKS Lodz vs Znicz Pruszków
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Metz vs Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Caen vs Ajaccio
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Rapid Vienna vs Celtic
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
NK Aluminij vs Domzale
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Lucerne vs Dynamo Kiev
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
FC Krasnodar-2 vs PFC Kuban Krasnodar
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Toulouse vs Troyes
Round 4
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Skalica vs Považská Bystrica
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Skalica vs Spartak Myjava
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Celje vs Nyíregyháza
Round 5
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Loznica vs Metalac GM
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Osijek vs Krupa
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 17:00:00 -
NAC Breda vs Excelsior
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Otelul Galati vs Steaua Bucuresti
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Brighton vs St. Gilloise
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Leoben vs Grazer AK
Round 5
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Trélissac vs Bordeaux
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Montpellier vs Rodez AF
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Bourg-Peronnas vs Lyon
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 17:30:00 -
Olympiakos vs AZ Alkmaar
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 17:30:00 -
Gent vs FC Midtjylland
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 17:30:00 -
Sturm Graz vs Galatasaray
Round 3
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Rijeka vs Koper
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 19:00:00 -
Sunderland vs Rangers
Sun 10 Jul 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Vejle Boldklub vs Kolding IF
Sun 10 Jul 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Brøndby vs Fremad Amager
Sun 10 Jul 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Khimki FK vs Lok. Moscow
Sun 10 Jul 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Hamburg II vs Schalke 04 II
Sun 10 Jul 2022 - 11:30:00 -
Berliner AK 07 vs TSV Havelse
Round 5
Sun 10 Jul 2022 - 11:30:00 -
TSV Havelse vs Berliner AK 07
Sun 10 Jul 2022 - 11:30:00 -
Watford vs Panathinaikos
Sun 10 Jul 2022 - 11:30:00 -
Panathinaikos vs Watford
Sun 10 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Hallescher FC vs Chemnitzer FC
Sun 10 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Munich 1860 vs Mönchengladbach
Sun 10 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Glentoran vs Rangers B
Round 5
Sun 10 Jul 2022 - 13:00:00 -
FC Basel vs Neuchâtel Xamax
Sun 10 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk vs FC Yessentuki
Round 5
Sun 10 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Urartu vs Jedinstvo
Sun 10 Jul 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Slavia Prague vs Puskás Akadémia FC
Sun 10 Jul 2022 - 15:00:00 -
FK Rubin Kazan vs FC Ufa
Sun 10 Jul 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Angers vs Niort
Sun 10 Jul 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Istanbul Basaksehir vs Antalyaspor
Round 3
Sun 10 Jul 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Tabor Sežana vs FC Politehnica Timisoara
Round 5
Sun 10 Jul 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Bregalnica Štip vs Rabotnichki
Sun 10 Jul 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Makedonija GjP vs Politehnica Iași
Sun 10 Jul 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Austria Salzburg vs Dortmund II
Round 5
Sun 10 Jul 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Aris Limassol vs Videoton FC Fehervar
Sun 10 Jul 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Borec vs Trayal
Sun 10 Jul 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Videoton FC Fehervar vs Aris Limassol
Round 4
Sun 10 Jul 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Rotor Volgograd vs PFC Dynamo Stavropol
Sun 10 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
FK Rostov vs FC Krasnodar
Sun 10 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Lok. Moscow vs Dinamo Moscow
Sun 10 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Mornar vs Urartu
Sun 10 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Bellinzona vs Monza
Sun 10 Jul 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Doxa Katokopias vs Apollon Limassol
Round 4
Sun 10 Jul 2022 - 16:30:00 -
FK Sarajevo vs GOŠK Gabela
Sun 10 Jul 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Koper vs Primorje
Sun 10 Jul 2022 - 17:30:00 -
Fenerbahce vs Hull
Round 2
Mon 11 Jul 2022 - 08:30:00 -
Sivasspor vs Neftçi PFK
Round 4
Mon 11 Jul 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Sektzia Nes Tziona vs Hapoel Petah Tikva
Mon 11 Jul 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Arsenal Tivat vs Paksi FC
Round 4
Mon 11 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Inđija vs Rudar Pljevlja
Mon 11 Jul 2022 - 17:00:00 -
FC Anzhi Makhachkala vs FC Legion Dynamo Makhachkala
Mon 11 Jul 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Aris vs Olympiakos
Mon 11 Jul 2022 - 18:30:00 -
East Grinstead Town vs Crawley
Mon 11 Jul 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Beaconsfield Town vs Wealdstone
Round 5
Mon 11 Jul 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Hashtag United vs Walthamstow
Tue 12 Jul 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Adana Demirspor vs Umm-Salal SC
Round 3
Tue 12 Jul 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Bastia vs AS Beziers
Tue 12 Jul 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Carlisle vs Morton
Tue 12 Jul 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih vs FC Olexandria
Tue 12 Jul 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Helmond Sport vs Anderlecht
Tue 12 Jul 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Coventry vs Forest Green Rovers
Tue 12 Jul 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Excelsior Maassluis vs SC Telstar
Tue 12 Jul 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Potters Bar Town vs Leyton Orient
Tue 12 Jul 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Chippenham Town FC vs Bristol Rovers
Tue 12 Jul 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Stratford Town vs Cheltenham
Tue 12 Jul 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Colchester vs Charlton
Tue 12 Jul 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Dorking Wanderers vs Hanwell Town
Round 5
Tue 12 Jul 2022 - 08:30:00 -
Sochaux vs Bourg-Peronnas
Tue 12 Jul 2022 - 08:30:00 -
Bourg-Peronnas vs Sochaux
Tue 12 Jul 2022 - 08:45:00 -
Getafe vs Preston
Tue 12 Jul 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Gent vs Waasland-Beveren
Round 5
Tue 12 Jul 2022 - 09:30:00 -
Lille vs USL Dunkerque
Tue 12 Jul 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Lincoln vs Sheffield United
Round 5
Tue 12 Jul 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Almere City FC vs Excelsior
Tue 12 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Varnsdorf vs Ústí nad Labem
Round 5
Tue 12 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Arouca vs Braga
Tue 12 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
FC BW Linz vs Torino
Tue 12 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Walton Casuals vs Leatherhead
Tue 12 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Reading vs Maidenhead United
Tue 12 Jul 2022 - 12:30:00 -
PEC Zwolle vs RKC Waalwijk
Tue 12 Jul 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Bristol City vs Portsmouth
Tue 12 Jul 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Manchester United vs Liverpool
Round 3
Tue 12 Jul 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Huddersfield Town vs Morecambe
Tue 12 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Besiktas vs Viktoria Plzen
Round 3
Tue 12 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Watford vs Bolton
Tue 12 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Hvidovre IF vs B.93
Round 5
Tue 12 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Viktoria Plzen vs Besiktas
Tue 12 Jul 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Újpest FC vs Bohemians 1905
Tue 12 Jul 2022 - 15:30:00 -
FC Basel vs Strasbourg
Tue 12 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Vitesse vs Maccabi Haifa
Tue 12 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Sedan vs Metz
Tue 12 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Paris FC vs FC Versailles 78
Tue 12 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Toulouse vs Pau FC
Tue 12 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Apoel Nicosia vs AEK Larnaca
Tue 12 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Caen vs Le Mans
Tue 12 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Canet Roussillon vs Bastia
Round 4
Tue 12 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Mačva Šabac vs Jedinstvo
Tue 12 Jul 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Lugano vs Inter
Round 3
Tue 12 Jul 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Le Puy Foot 43 vs St Etienne
Tue 12 Jul 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Wycombe vs Oxford City
Tue 12 Jul 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Braga vs Arouca
Round 5
Tue 12 Jul 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Chateauroux vs Bourges 18
Tue 12 Jul 2022 - 17:00:00 -
FC Winterthur vs Brühl
Tue 12 Jul 2022 - 17:30:00 -
Exeter vs Truro City
Tue 12 Jul 2022 - 17:30:00 -
Cardiff vs Newport
Tue 12 Jul 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Excelsior vs SC Telstar
Tue 12 Jul 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Burton vs Nottingham Forest
Tue 12 Jul 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Lyon vs Dynamo Kiev
Tue 12 Jul 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Woking vs Swindon
Tue 12 Jul 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Portimonense vs Birmingham
Tue 12 Jul 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Ipswich vs West Ham
Tue 12 Jul 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Boreham Wood vs West Ham
Round 4
Tue 12 Jul 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Ware vs Hendon
Tue 12 Jul 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Bath City vs Bristol Rovers
Round 4
Tue 12 Jul 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Blyth Spartans vs South Shields
Round 5
Tue 12 Jul 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Llanelli vs Merthyr Town
Tue 12 Jul 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Dunston UTS vs Gateshead FC
Tue 12 Jul 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Kings Lynn Town vs Norwich
Tue 12 Jul 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Canvey vs Southend
Tue 12 Jul 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Plymouth vs Swansea
Tue 12 Jul 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Leamington vs Walsall
Tue 12 Jul 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Marske United vs Hartlepool
Tue 12 Jul 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Exmouth vs Torquay
Round 5
Tue 12 Jul 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Bedford Town vs Peterborough Sports
Tue 12 Jul 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Berkhamsted vs Hemel Hempstead Town FC
Tue 12 Jul 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Evesham United vs Banbury
Tue 12 Jul 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Metropolitan Police FC vs Kingstonian
Tue 12 Jul 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Welwyn Garden City vs Royston Town
Tue 12 Jul 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Worcester vs Kidderminster Harriers
Tue 12 Jul 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Swindon Supermarine vs Gloucester City
Tue 12 Jul 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Sutton Coldfield Town vs Alvechurch
Round 5
Tue 12 Jul 2022 - 18:45:00 -
St Ives Town vs AFC Kempston Rovers
Tue 12 Jul 2022 - 18:45:00 -
AFC Fylde vs Halifax
Tue 12 Jul 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Alfreton Town vs Notts County
Round 4
Tue 12 Jul 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale F.C. vs East Stirlingshire
Tue 12 Jul 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Gainsborough vs Boston United FC
Tue 12 Jul 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Nantwich Town vs Curzon
Tue 12 Jul 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Bowers and Pitsea vs Tilbury
Tue 12 Jul 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Halesowen Town vs Crewe
Tue 12 Jul 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Taunton Town vs Yeovil
Tue 12 Jul 2022 - 18:45:00 -
AFC Telford United vs Shrewsbury
Tue 12 Jul 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Maidstone vs Leyton Orient
Tue 12 Jul 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Hungerford Town vs Oxford Utd
Tue 12 Jul 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Wingate and Finchley vs Barnet
Tue 12 Jul 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Trafford vs Altrincham
Tue 12 Jul 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Chorley vs Salford City
Tue 12 Jul 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Harrogate Town FC vs Rotherham
Tue 12 Jul 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Witton vs Barrow
Tue 12 Jul 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Dartford vs Millwall
Tue 12 Jul 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Matlock vs Mansfield
Round 5
Tue 12 Jul 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Bashley vs Poole Town F.C
Wed 13 Jul 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Fremad Amager vs FC Helsingoer
Wed 13 Jul 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Nantes vs Guingamp
Wed 13 Jul 2022 - 00:00:00 -
US Avranches vs Le Havre
Wed 13 Jul 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Istanbulspor vs Sakaryaspor
Round 3
Wed 13 Jul 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Guimaraes vs Moreirense
Wed 13 Jul 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Guimaraes vs Torreense
Wed 13 Jul 2022 - 00:00:00 -
FC Botoșani vs Dacia Buiucani
Wed 13 Jul 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Moreirense vs F.C. Paços de Ferreira
Wed 13 Jul 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Vasas vs Kazincbarcika
Wed 13 Jul 2022 - 09:30:00 -
Chaves vs Academico Viseu
Wed 13 Jul 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Roma vs Sunderland
Round 3
Wed 13 Jul 2022 - 10:00:00 -
HOBRO vs Skive IK
Wed 13 Jul 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Fremad Amager vs FC Helsingoer
Wed 13 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Amiens vs Valenciennes
Round 4
Wed 13 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Siófok vs Pécs
Wed 13 Jul 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Club Brugge vs FC Utrecht
Round 5
Wed 13 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Makedonija GjP vs CSA Steaua Bucureşti
Wed 13 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Mechelen vs Molenbeek
Round 5
Wed 13 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Guingamp vs Nantes
Wed 13 Jul 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Vasas vs Zalaegerszegi TE
Round 5
Wed 13 Jul 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Berliner AK 07 vs Optik Rathenow
Wed 13 Jul 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Stade de Reims vs Lommel SK
Wed 13 Jul 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Sparta Prague vs Paksi FC
Wed 13 Jul 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Optik Rathenow vs Berliner AK 07
Wed 13 Jul 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Hradec Králové vs Dukla Praha
Round 5
Wed 13 Jul 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Le Havre vs US Avranches
Wed 13 Jul 2022 - 15:30:00 -
ZFC Meuselwitz vs Aue
Wed 13 Jul 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Bochum vs Lecce
Wed 13 Jul 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Kispest Honved vs Arsenal Tivat
Round 5
Wed 13 Jul 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Lecce vs Bochum
Wed 13 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Salernitana vs Schalke 04
Wed 13 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Gyirmót vs Mezőkövesdi SE
Round 5
Wed 13 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Dynamo České Budějovice vs Augsburg
Wed 13 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Augsburg vs Dynamo České Budějovice
Wed 13 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
St.Truiden vs RFC Seraing
Wed 13 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
SpVgg Bayreuth vs Lokomotive Leipzig
Wed 13 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
KMSK Deinze vs Charleroi
Wed 13 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Hoffenheim vs Puskás Akadémia FC
Wed 13 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Fortuna Sittard vs Virton
Wed 13 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Gil Vicente vs Penafiel
Round 4
Wed 13 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Sloboda Uzice vs Železničar Pančevo
Wed 13 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
NK Aluminij vs Nyíregyháza
Wed 13 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Auxerre vs Orleans
Wed 13 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Banik Ostrava vs Celtic
Wed 13 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
VfV Hildesheim vs Tennis Borussia Berlin
Wed 13 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Zwickau vs QPR
Wed 13 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Angers vs SO Cholet
Wed 13 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Oberachern vs FC Saarbrücken
Round 4
Wed 13 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Rabotnichki vs Pobeda
Round 5
Wed 13 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Kozármisleny vs Szentlőrinc SE
Wed 13 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Opatija vs Dubrava
Round 5
Wed 13 Jul 2022 - 16:30:00 -
SV Meppen vs Rot Weiss Ahlen
Wed 13 Jul 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Mönchengladbach vs Viktoria Köln
Wed 13 Jul 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Lommel SK vs Stade de Reims
Wed 13 Jul 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Germania Halberstadt vs Einheit Wernigerode
Wed 13 Jul 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Rot Weiss Ahlen vs SV Meppen
Wed 13 Jul 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Videoton FC Fehervar vs Galatasaray
Round 3
Wed 13 Jul 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Marseille vs Marignane Gignac
Wed 13 Jul 2022 - 17:00:00 -
TOP Oss vs Jong AZ
Wed 13 Jul 2022 - 17:00:00 -
SG Wattenscheid 09 vs VfB Homberg
Round 5
Wed 13 Jul 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Dijon vs Besançon Football
Wed 13 Jul 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Laval vs Stade Briochin
Wed 13 Jul 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Olot vs Barcelona
Round 3
Wed 13 Jul 2022 - 17:00:00 -
VVV-Venlo vs Virton
Wed 13 Jul 2022 - 17:30:00 -
FC Koln II vs Bergisch Gladbach 09
Wed 13 Jul 2022 - 17:30:00 -
Aachen vs Aalen
Wed 13 Jul 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Hyde United vs Wigan
Wed 13 Jul 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Sporting CP vs St. Gilloise
Wed 13 Jul 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Accrington vs Stoke
Wed 13 Jul 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Salford City vs Rotherham
Wed 13 Jul 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Spennymoor Town FC vs Doncaster
Wed 13 Jul 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Civil Service Strollers vs Dunfermline
Wed 13 Jul 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Stevenage vs Peterboro
Wed 13 Jul 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Tranmere vs Hearts
Wed 13 Jul 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Dundee FC vs Blackburn
Wed 13 Jul 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Atherton Collieries vs Bolton
Wed 13 Jul 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Eastleigh vs Oxford Utd
Wed 13 Jul 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Northampton vs West Brom
Wed 13 Jul 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Dundee United vs Blackburn
Thu 14 Jul 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Bastia vs Fréjus Saint-Raphaël
Thu 14 Jul 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Debrecen vs Aris Limassol
Thu 14 Jul 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Lazio vs Dekani
Thu 14 Jul 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Vitória de Guimarães B vs Santa Clara
Round 4
Thu 14 Jul 2022 - 09:00:00 -
FC Politehnica Timisoara vs Brinje-Grosuplje
Thu 14 Jul 2022 - 09:30:00 -
Portimonense vs FC Porto
Round 5
Thu 14 Jul 2022 - 09:45:00 -
Brisbane Roar FC vs Leeds
Thu 14 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Auda Kekava vs Pafos FC
Thu 14 Jul 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Gaziantep FK vs Neftçi PFK
Round 3
Thu 14 Jul 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Wolfsberger AC vs Debrecen
Thu 14 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Antalyaspor vs BB Bodrumspor
Round 5
Thu 14 Jul 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Bregalnica Štip vs Trayal
Thu 14 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Trabzonspor vs MTK Hungaria
Thu 14 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
SC Verl vs Dortmund
Round 3
Thu 14 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Panathinaikos vs Al-Duhail SC
Thu 14 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Kisvárda FC vs Diosgyor
Round 4
Thu 14 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Grafičar vs Rudar Pljevlja
Thu 14 Jul 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Rodez AF vs Bastia
Thu 14 Jul 2022 - 16:30:00 -
SC Dnipro-1 vs Aris Limassol
Round 5
Thu 14 Jul 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Rodez AF vs Bastia
Thu 14 Jul 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Aris vs Ionikos
Round 4
Thu 14 Jul 2022 - 18:45:00 -
AFC Sudbury vs Braintree Town
Round 5
Thu 14 Jul 2022 - 19:00:00 -
Cheshunt vs Romania
Thu 14 Jul 2022 - 19:00:00 -
Cheshunt vs FC Romania
Thu 14 Jul 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Sporting CP vs Villarreal
Fri 15 Jul 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Alanyaspor vs Genclerbirligi
Fri 15 Jul 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Adana Demirspor vs Istanbulspor
Round 3
Fri 15 Jul 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Lucerne vs Genoa
Fri 15 Jul 2022 - 07:00:00 -
Beitar Jerusalem vs Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Fri 15 Jul 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Vizela vs Torreense
Round 4
Fri 15 Jul 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Brașov Steagul Renaște vs Unirea Slobozia
Fri 15 Jul 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Mlada Boleslav vs Varnsdorf
Fri 15 Jul 2022 - 09:30:00 -
FC Liefering vs Bohemians 1905
Fri 15 Jul 2022 - 09:30:00 -
Bohemians 1905 vs FC Liefering
Fri 15 Jul 2022 - 10:05:00 -
Melbourne Victory vs Manchester United
Round 3
Fri 15 Jul 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Willem II vs De Graafschap
Fri 15 Jul 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Fredericia vs Vendsyssel FF
Fri 15 Jul 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Ein Frankfurt vs Torino
Round 5
Fri 15 Jul 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Newcastle vs Munich 1860
Fri 15 Jul 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Munich 1860 vs Newcastle
Round 5
Fri 15 Jul 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Dynamo České Budějovice vs Union Berlin
Fri 15 Jul 2022 - 12:35:00 -
Liverpool vs Crystal Palace
Fri 15 Jul 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Ajax vs Eupen
Round 3
Fri 15 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Ingolstadt vs SSV Ulm
Fri 15 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Sparta vs SC Heracles Almelo
Fri 15 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Hatayspor vs Rizespor
Fri 15 Jul 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Paris SG vs Quevilly
Round 2
Fri 15 Jul 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Istanbul Basaksehir vs Konyaspor
Round 5
Fri 15 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
PAOK vs Panetolikos
Fri 15 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Grenoble vs St Etienne
Fri 15 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
ZFC Meuselwitz vs Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
Fri 15 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Karmiotissa vs Banik Ostrava
Fri 15 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Union Berlin vs Dynamo České Budějovice
Fri 15 Jul 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Bournemouth vs Sheffield Weds
Round 5
Fri 15 Jul 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Racing FC Union Luxembourg vs Nancy
Fri 15 Jul 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Roda JC vs Fortuna Köln
Fri 15 Jul 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Chemnitzer FC vs Pribram
Fri 15 Jul 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Fortuna Köln vs Roda JC
Fri 15 Jul 2022 - 16:30:00 -
PEC Zwolle vs SC Heerenveen
Fri 15 Jul 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Pau FC vs Angoulême
Fri 15 Jul 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Straelen vs VVV-Venlo
Fri 15 Jul 2022 - 17:00:00 -
NAC Breda vs FC Volendam
Fri 15 Jul 2022 - 17:00:00 -
KFC Uerdingen 05 vs Bergisch Gladbach 09
Fri 15 Jul 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Hannover II vs Chemie Leipzig
Fri 15 Jul 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Lippstadt 08 vs KSV Baunatal
Round 4
Fri 15 Jul 2022 - 17:30:00 -
Mačva Šabac vs Rudar Pljevlja
Fri 15 Jul 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Shrewsbury vs Burnley
Fri 15 Jul 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Antwerp vs Dynamo Kiev
Fri 15 Jul 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Braga vs Middlesbrough
Fri 15 Jul 2022 - 18:15:00 -
Mainz vs Besiktas
Round 5
Fri 15 Jul 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Colchester vs Millwall
Fri 15 Jul 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Stockport vs Chorley
Fri 15 Jul 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Weston-super-Mare FC vs Newport
Fri 15 Jul 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Millwall vs Colchester
Fri 15 Jul 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Chorley vs Stockport
Round 4
Fri 15 Jul 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Bishops Cleeve vs Swindon Supermarine
Fri 15 Jul 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Yaxley vs Soham Town Rangers
Fri 15 Jul 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Benfica vs Nice
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 00:00:00 -
SpVgg Bayreuth vs Pribram
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Weiche Flensburg 08 vs Fredericia
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Gaziantep FK vs Keçiörengücü
Round 3
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Szeged-Csanád vs Venezia
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Estrela Amadora vs Trofense
Round 4
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Otelul Galati vs Unirea Slobozia
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Dubrava vs Krka
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 08:30:00 -
Zlín vs Líšeň
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 08:30:00 -
CD Nacional de Madeira vs Maritimo
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Karvina vs Sigma Olomouc B
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Rodez AF vs Lens
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Vlašim vs Viktoria Žižkov
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Gyor vs Rapid Wien II
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Westerlo vs Beerschot VA
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Kolding IF vs Young Boys FD
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Hradec Králové vs Vysočina Jihlava
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Penafiel vs Santa Clara
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 09:00:00 -
SC Farense vs Associação Académica de Coimbra
Round 4
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Middelfart vs Holstebro
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 09:30:00 -
Estoril-Praia vs Mafra
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 09:30:00 -
Braga B vs Chaves
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 09:30:00 -
Rio Ave vs F.C. Paços de Ferreira
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Stade Nyonnais vs Sochaux
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 10:00:00 -
VfV Hildesheim vs Germania Halberstadt
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Hertha vs Halifax
Round 5
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Carshalton Athletic vs Metropolitan Police FC
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 10:00:00 -
FC Helsingoer vs AB Gladsaxe
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Dortmund II vs RKC Waalwijk
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Mechelen vs Fortuna Sittard
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Watford vs Wycombe
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Brønshøj vs Hvidovre IF
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Hertha II vs Tasmania Berlin
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 10:00:00 -
FC Porto vs Guimaraes
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Crystal Palace vs Ipswich
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Skive IK vs VSK Århus
Round 4
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Unirea Dej vs Dumbrăviţa
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 11:00:00 -
TuS Dassendorf vs Teutonia Ottensen
Round 4
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Wingate and Finchley vs Coggeshall Town
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Lichtenberg 47 vs Berliner FC Dynamo
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Hillerød vs Roskilde
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Køge vs Næstved BK
Round 5
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Beaconsfield Town vs Kingstonian
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Tottenham vs Sevilla
Round 3
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Uxbridge vs Maidenhead United
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Harrogate Town FC vs Huddersfield Town
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Osnabrueck vs FC Groningen
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 11:30:00 -
Celtic vs Blackburn
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 11:30:00 -
Scunthorpe vs Sheffield United
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
NEC Nijmegen vs Bocholt
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Hearts vs Crawley
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
SpVgg Bayreuth vs Cottbus
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Lippstadt 08 vs Sønderjyske
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Stoke vs Fleetwood Town
Round 5
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Rot Weiss Ahlen vs Blau-Weiß Lohne
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Galatasaray vs Paksi FC
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Guingamp vs Concarneau
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Hednesford Town vs Kidderminster Harriers
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Feyenoord vs St. Gilloise
Round 3
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
FC Dordrecht vs TOP Oss
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Swindon Supermarine vs Forest Green Rovers
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Union Fürstenwalde vs SV Babelsberg
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Hessen Kassel vs Wuppertaler SV
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Hallescher FC vs QPR
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
ADO Den Haag vs KMSK Deinze
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Slough Town vs Aldershot
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
SC Verl vs Sønderjyske
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
FC Dordrecht vs TOP Oss
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
FC Den Bosch vs Amsterdamsche FC
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Oud-Heverlee Leuven vs Leicester
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Standard vs Mönchengladbach
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Freiburg II vs Hoffenheim II
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Northampton vs Luton
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Schalke 04 II vs Rot-Weiß Koblenz
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Oldham vs Wigan
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Swansea vs Bristol Rovers
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
FC Saarbrücken vs FC Koln II
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Almere City FC vs KMSK Deinze
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Cambridge United vs Notts County
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Werder Bremen II vs Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
TSV Steinbach Haiger vs Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
RasenBallsport Leipzig vs Southampton
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Aachen vs Rot-Weiss Essen
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Bahlinger SC vs Mainz II
Round 5
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Walthamstow vs Potters Bar Town
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Koninklijke HFC vs Jong AZ
Round 4
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Pen-y-Bont vs Bristol Manor Farm
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 13:00:00 -
South Shields vs Barrow
Round 5
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Merthyr Town vs Cardiff Metropolitan University
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Burton vs Birmingham
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Tennis Borussia Berlin vs Kickers Emden
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Salernitana vs Hoffenheim
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 13:00:00 -
SSV Jeddeloh vs Oldenburg
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Dynamo Dresden vs Teplice
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 13:00:00 -
H and W Welders vs Linfield
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Loughgall vs Glenavon
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Freiburg vs Vallecano
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 13:00:00 -
St Albans City vs Stevenage
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Limavady United vs Carrick Rangers
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Hamburg II vs Lüneburger SK Hansa
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Paksi FC vs Sigma Olomouc
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Carl Zeiss Jena vs Zwickau
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Mgladbach II vs St Pauli II
Round 5
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Grödig vs Betis
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Hannover II vs Chemie Leipzig
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 13:15:00 -
Sturm Graz II vs Debrecen
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 13:15:00 -
Udinese vs Union Berlin
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 13:15:00 -
Liberec vs Újpest FC
Round 5
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 13:15:00 -
Union Berlin vs Udinese
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Evesham United vs Bath City
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Wimbledon vs Ipswich
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Stuttgart vs Brentford
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 13:30:00 -
TSG Balingen vs SSV Ulm
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Werder Bremen vs FC Twente
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Clermont Foot vs Lens
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Dergview vs Dungannon Swifts
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Dender vs Cercle Brugge