Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Handball
/
Spanish Liga ASOBAL
/
2019-2020
League
Spanish Liga ASOBAL
Badge
Sport
Handball
League
Spanish Liga ASOBAL
Season
2019-2020
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 1
Fri 06 Sep 2019 - 18:00:00 -
FC Barcelona Handbol vs Anaitasuna
Fri 06 Sep 2019 - 19:30:00 -
CB Ademar León vs CD Bidasoa
Sat 07 Sep 2019 - 16:00:00 -
BM Ciudad Encantada vs BM Puerto Sagunto
Sat 07 Sep 2019 - 17:00:00 -
BM Benidorm vs BM Puente Genil
Sat 07 Sep 2019 - 17:00:00 -
Balonmano Sinfín vs BM Huesca
Sat 07 Sep 2019 - 17:30:00 -
CB Cangas vs BM Granollers
Sat 07 Sep 2019 - 17:30:00 -
Balonmano Nava vs BM Atlético Valladolid
Sat 07 Sep 2019 - 18:00:00 -
CB Ciudad de Logroño vs BM Guadalajara
Round 2
Wed 11 Sep 2019 - 19:30:00 -
CD Bidasoa vs FC Barcelona Handbol
Fri 13 Sep 2019 - 19:30:00 -
BM Granollers vs Balonmano Nava
Sat 14 Sep 2019 - 16:00:00 -
BM Guadalajara vs CB Cangas
Sat 14 Sep 2019 - 17:30:00 -
BM Huesca vs CB Ademar León
Sat 14 Sep 2019 - 17:30:00 -
BM Puerto Sagunto vs CB Ciudad de Logroño
Sat 14 Sep 2019 - 18:00:00 -
Anaitasuna vs BM Benidorm
Sat 14 Sep 2019 - 18:00:00 -
BM Atlético Valladolid vs Balonmano Sinfín
Sat 14 Sep 2019 - 18:00:00 -
BM Puente Genil vs BM Ciudad Encantada
Round 3
Tue 17 Sep 2019 - 18:00:00 -
FC Barcelona Handbol vs BM Huesca
Wed 18 Sep 2019 - 18:30:00 -
BM Benidorm vs CD Bidasoa
Fri 20 Sep 2019 - 18:00:00 -
CB Ademar León vs BM Atlético Valladolid
Sat 21 Sep 2019 - 16:30:00 -
Balonmano Nava vs BM Guadalajara
Sat 21 Sep 2019 - 17:00:00 -
Balonmano Sinfín vs BM Granollers
Sat 21 Sep 2019 - 17:30:00 -
CB Cangas vs BM Puerto Sagunto
Sat 21 Sep 2019 - 18:00:00 -
BM Puente Genil vs Anaitasuna
Sun 22 Sep 2019 - 16:00:00 -
BM Ciudad Encantada vs CB Ciudad de Logroño
Round 4
Tue 24 Sep 2019 - 19:00:00 -
BM Atlético Valladolid vs FC Barcelona Handbol
Wed 25 Sep 2019 - 19:15:00 -
CD Bidasoa vs BM Puente Genil
Fri 27 Sep 2019 - 18:00:00 -
BM Granollers vs CB Ademar León
Fri 27 Sep 2019 - 19:30:00 -
BM Huesca vs BM Benidorm
Fri 27 Sep 2019 - 19:45:00 -
CB Ciudad de Logroño vs CB Cangas
Sat 28 Sep 2019 - 17:30:00 -
BM Puerto Sagunto vs Balonmano Nava
Sat 28 Sep 2019 - 18:00:00 -
Anaitasuna vs BM Ciudad Encantada
Sat 28 Sep 2019 - 19:00:00 -
BM Guadalajara vs Balonmano Sinfín
Round 5
Tue 01 Oct 2019 - 20:00:00 -
FC Barcelona Handbol vs BM Granollers
Wed 02 Oct 2019 - 19:00:00 -
CB Ademar León vs BM Guadalajara
Fri 04 Oct 2019 - 18:00:00 -
Anaitasuna vs CD Bidasoa
Sat 05 Oct 2019 - 17:00:00 -
BM Benidorm vs BM Atlético Valladolid
Sat 05 Oct 2019 - 17:00:00 -
Balonmano Sinfín vs BM Puerto Sagunto
Sat 05 Oct 2019 - 17:30:00 -
Balonmano Nava vs CB Ciudad de Logroño
Sat 05 Oct 2019 - 17:30:00 -
BM Ciudad Encantada vs CB Cangas
Sat 05 Oct 2019 - 18:00:00 -
BM Puente Genil vs BM Huesca
Round 6
Tue 08 Oct 2019 - 20:00:00 -
BM Guadalajara vs FC Barcelona Handbol
Wed 09 Oct 2019 - 17:30:00 -
BM Puerto Sagunto vs CB Ademar León
Wed 09 Oct 2019 - 19:15:00 -
CD Bidasoa vs BM Ciudad Encantada
Fri 11 Oct 2019 - 18:00:00 -
CB Ciudad de Logroño vs Balonmano Sinfín
Fri 11 Oct 2019 - 19:30:00 -
BM Granollers vs BM Benidorm
Sat 12 Oct 2019 - 17:30:00 -
CB Cangas vs Balonmano Nava
Sat 12 Oct 2019 - 18:00:00 -
BM Atlético Valladolid vs BM Puente Genil
Sat 12 Oct 2019 - 18:30:00 -
BM Huesca vs Anaitasuna
Round 7
Tue 15 Oct 2019 - 20:00:00 -
FC Barcelona Handbol vs BM Puerto Sagunto
Wed 16 Oct 2019 - 19:15:00 -
CD Bidasoa vs BM Huesca
Fri 18 Oct 2019 - 18:00:00 -
CB Ademar León vs CB Ciudad de Logroño
Sat 19 Oct 2019 - 17:00:00 -
BM Benidorm vs BM Guadalajara
Sat 19 Oct 2019 - 17:00:00 -
Balonmano Sinfín vs CB Cangas
Sat 19 Oct 2019 - 17:30:00 -
BM Ciudad Encantada vs Balonmano Nava
Sat 19 Oct 2019 - 18:00:00 -
Anaitasuna vs BM Atlético Valladolid
Sun 20 Oct 2019 - 11:00:00 -
BM Puente Genil vs BM Granollers
Round 8
Wed 30 Oct 2019 - 20:00:00 -
BM Atlético Valladolid vs CD Bidasoa
Fri 01 Nov 2019 - 19:00:00 -
BM Granollers vs Anaitasuna
Fri 01 Nov 2019 - 19:00:00 -
CB Ciudad de Logroño vs FC Barcelona Handbol
Fri 01 Nov 2019 - 21:00:00 -
BM Huesca vs BM Ciudad Encantada
Sat 02 Nov 2019 - 18:00:00 -
BM Puerto Sagunto vs BM Benidorm
Sat 02 Nov 2019 - 18:30:00 -
Balonmano Nava vs Balonmano Sinfín
Sat 02 Nov 2019 - 19:30:00 -
CB Cangas vs CB Ademar León
Sun 03 Nov 2019 - 11:00:00 -
BM Guadalajara vs BM Puente Genil
Round 9
Tue 05 Nov 2019 - 20:00:00 -
CD Bidasoa vs BM Granollers
Wed 06 Nov 2019 - 20:00:00 -
FC Barcelona Handbol vs CB Cangas
Fri 08 Nov 2019 - 18:00:00 -
CB Ademar León vs Balonmano Nava
Fri 08 Nov 2019 - 19:00:00 -
BM Benidorm vs CB Ciudad de Logroño
Fri 08 Nov 2019 - 19:30:00 -
BM Huesca vs BM Atlético Valladolid
Sat 09 Nov 2019 - 16:00:00 -
BM Puente Genil vs BM Puerto Sagunto
Sat 09 Nov 2019 - 17:30:00 -
BM Ciudad Encantada vs Balonmano Sinfín
Sat 09 Nov 2019 - 18:00:00 -
Anaitasuna vs BM Guadalajara
Round 10
Tue 12 Nov 2019 - 18:30:00 -
Balonmano Nava vs FC Barcelona Handbol
Tue 12 Nov 2019 - 19:45:00 -
CB Ciudad de Logroño vs BM Puente Genil
Tue 12 Nov 2019 - 20:00:00 -
Balonmano Sinfín vs CB Ademar León
Wed 13 Nov 2019 - 18:30:00 -
BM Granollers vs BM Huesca
Wed 13 Nov 2019 - 19:30:00 -
BM Guadalajara vs CD Bidasoa
Wed 13 Nov 2019 - 20:00:00 -
BM Atlético Valladolid vs BM Ciudad Encantada
Sat 16 Nov 2019 - 17:30:00 -
CB Cangas vs BM Benidorm
Sat 16 Nov 2019 - 17:30:00 -
BM Puerto Sagunto vs Anaitasuna
Tue 19 Nov 2019 - 11:00:00 -
FC Barcelona Handbol vs Balonmano Sinfín
Tue 19 Nov 2019 - 19:30:00 -
Anaitasuna vs CB Ciudad de Logroño
Wed 20 Nov 2019 - 18:30:00 -
BM Ciudad Encantada vs CB Ademar León
Wed 20 Nov 2019 - 20:00:00 -
CD Bidasoa vs BM Puerto Sagunto
Fri 22 Nov 2019 - 19:30:00 -
BM Huesca vs BM Guadalajara
Sat 23 Nov 2019 - 17:00:00 -
BM Benidorm vs Balonmano Nava
Sat 23 Nov 2019 - 18:00:00 -
BM Atlético Valladolid vs BM Granollers
Sat 23 Nov 2019 - 18:00:00 -
BM Puente Genil vs CB Cangas
Round 12
Tue 26 Nov 2019 - 19:00:00 -
CB Ademar León vs FC Barcelona Handbol
Wed 27 Nov 2019 - 19:00:00 -
CB Ciudad de Logroño vs CD Bidasoa
Fri 29 Nov 2019 - 19:30:00 -
Balonmano Sinfín vs BM Benidorm
Fri 29 Nov 2019 - 19:30:00 -
BM Guadalajara vs BM Atlético Valladolid
Sat 30 Nov 2019 - 10:00:00 -
BM Granollers vs BM Ciudad Encantada
Sat 30 Nov 2019 - 16:30:00 -
CB Cangas vs Anaitasuna
Sat 30 Nov 2019 - 17:30:00 -
Balonmano Nava vs BM Puente Genil
Sat 30 Nov 2019 - 17:30:00 -
BM Puerto Sagunto vs BM Huesca
Round 13
Tue 03 Dec 2019 - 20:00:00 -
BM Benidorm vs CB Ademar León
Wed 04 Dec 2019 - 18:30:00 -
BM Ciudad Encantada vs FC Barcelona Handbol
Wed 04 Dec 2019 - 19:00:00 -
Anaitasuna vs Balonmano Nava
Wed 04 Dec 2019 - 19:15:00 -
CD Bidasoa vs CB Cangas
Wed 04 Dec 2019 - 19:30:00 -
BM Atlético Valladolid vs BM Puerto Sagunto
Wed 04 Dec 2019 - 19:30:00 -
BM Huesca vs CB Ciudad de Logroño
Wed 04 Dec 2019 - 19:30:00 -
BM Puente Genil vs Balonmano Sinfín
Wed 04 Dec 2019 - 20:00:00 -
BM Granollers vs BM Guadalajara
Round 14
Fri 06 Dec 2019 - 20:30:00 -
FC Barcelona Handbol vs BM Benidorm
Sat 07 Dec 2019 - 10:00:00 -
Balonmano Nava vs CD Bidasoa
Sat 07 Dec 2019 - 16:00:00 -
CB Cangas vs BM Huesca
Sat 07 Dec 2019 - 17:00:00 -
Balonmano Sinfín vs Anaitasuna
Sat 07 Dec 2019 - 17:00:00 -
BM Puerto Sagunto vs BM Granollers
Sat 07 Dec 2019 - 18:00:00 -
CB Ciudad de Logroño vs BM Atlético Valladolid
Sat 07 Dec 2019 - 18:30:00 -
CB Ademar León vs BM Puente Genil
Sat 07 Dec 2019 - 18:30:00 -
BM Ciudad Encantada vs BM Guadalajara
Round 15
Tue 10 Dec 2019 - 19:00:00 -
BM Granollers vs CB Ciudad de Logroño
Wed 11 Dec 2019 - 18:30:00 -
BM Puente Genil vs FC Barcelona Handbol
Wed 11 Dec 2019 - 19:15:00 -
CD Bidasoa vs Balonmano Sinfín
Wed 11 Dec 2019 - 19:30:00 -
BM Atlético Valladolid vs CB Cangas
Wed 11 Dec 2019 - 19:30:00 -
BM Huesca vs Balonmano Nava
Wed 11 Dec 2019 - 19:30:00 -
BM Guadalajara vs BM Puerto Sagunto
Wed 11 Dec 2019 - 19:45:00 -
BM Benidorm vs BM Ciudad Encantada
Wed 11 Dec 2019 - 20:00:00 -
Anaitasuna vs CB Ademar León
Round 16
Wed 05 Feb 2020 - 18:00:00 -
CD Bidasoa vs CB Ademar León
Wed 05 Feb 2020 - 19:15:00 -
BM Puerto Sagunto vs BM Ciudad Encantada
Wed 05 Feb 2020 - 19:30:00 -
Anaitasuna vs FC Barcelona Handbol
Wed 05 Feb 2020 - 19:30:00 -
BM Guadalajara vs CB Ciudad de Logroño
Fri 07 Feb 2020 - 19:00:00 -
BM Granollers vs CB Cangas
Fri 07 Feb 2020 - 19:30:00 -
BM Huesca vs Balonmano Sinfín
Sun 09 Feb 2020 - 11:30:00 -
BM Atlético Valladolid vs Balonmano Nava
Sun 09 Feb 2020 - 11:30:00 -
BM Puente Genil vs BM Benidorm
Round 17
Tue 11 Feb 2020 - 19:45:00 -
CB Ciudad de Logroño vs BM Puerto Sagunto
Wed 12 Feb 2020 - 18:00:00 -
FC Barcelona Handbol vs CD Bidasoa
Wed 12 Feb 2020 - 19:30:00 -
BM Ciudad Encantada vs BM Puente Genil
Sat 15 Feb 2020 - 17:00:00 -
BM Benidorm vs Anaitasuna
Sat 15 Feb 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Balonmano Sinfín vs BM Atlético Valladolid
Sat 15 Feb 2020 - 18:30:00 -
CB Ademar León vs BM Huesca
Sun 16 Feb 2020 - 11:30:00 -
Balonmano Nava vs BM Granollers
Sun 16 Feb 2020 - 18:00:00 -
CB Cangas vs BM Guadalajara
Round 18
Tue 18 Feb 2020 - 18:30:00 -
CB Ciudad de Logroño vs BM Ciudad Encantada
Tue 18 Feb 2020 - 19:15:00 -
CD Bidasoa vs BM Benidorm
Wed 19 Feb 2020 - 18:30:00 -
BM Atlético Valladolid vs CB Ademar León
Wed 19 Feb 2020 - 19:30:00 -
BM Huesca vs FC Barcelona Handbol
Fri 21 Feb 2020 - 18:00:00 -
BM Granollers vs Balonmano Sinfín
Sat 22 Feb 2020 - 17:30:00 -
BM Puerto Sagunto vs CB Cangas
Sat 22 Feb 2020 - 17:30:00 -
BM Guadalajara vs Balonmano Nava
Sat 22 Feb 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Anaitasuna vs BM Puente Genil
Round 19
Tue 25 Feb 2020 - 18:00:00 -
FC Barcelona Handbol vs BM Atlético Valladolid
Wed 26 Feb 2020 - 18:30:00 -
CB Ademar León vs BM Granollers
Wed 26 Feb 2020 - 19:30:00 -
BM Puente Genil vs CD Bidasoa
Wed 26 Feb 2020 - 19:45:00 -
CB Cangas vs CB Ciudad de Logroño
Sat 29 Feb 2020 - 17:00:00 -
BM Benidorm vs BM Huesca
Sat 29 Feb 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Balonmano Sinfín vs BM Guadalajara
Sat 29 Feb 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Balonmano Nava vs BM Puerto Sagunto
Sun 01 Mar 2020 - 11:00:00 -
BM Ciudad Encantada vs Anaitasuna
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details