Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Basketball
/
Italian Lega Basket
/
2017-2018
League
Italian Lega Basket
Badge
Sport
Basketball
League
Italian Lega Basket
Season
2017-2018
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 1
Sat 30 Sep 2017 - 18:45:00 -
Aquila Basket Trento vs Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna
Sun 01 Oct 2017 - 18:45:00 -
Pallacanestro Varese vs Reyer Venezia Mestre
Sun 01 Oct 2017 - 16:15:00 -
Victoria Libertas vs Basket Brescia Leonessa
Sun 01 Oct 2017 - 16:15:00 -
Dinamo Basket Sassari vs Pallacanestro Cantù
Sun 01 Oct 2017 - 15:00:00 -
Guerino Vanoli Basket vs Olimpia Milano
Sun 01 Oct 2017 - 10:00:00 -
New Basket Brindisi vs Auxilium Pallacanestro Torino
Mon 02 Oct 2017 - 18:45:00 -
S.S. Felice Scandone vs Pallacanestro Reggiana
Thu 05 Oct 2017 - 18:45:00 -
Orlandina Basket vs Pistoia Basket
Round 2
Sat 07 Oct 2017 - 18:45:00 -
Pallacanestro Cantù vs Guerino Vanoli Basket
Sat 07 Oct 2017 - 18:45:00 -
Auxilium Pallacanestro Torino vs Dinamo Basket Sassari
Sun 08 Oct 2017 - 18:45:00 -
Olimpia Milano vs Pallacanestro Varese
Sun 08 Oct 2017 - 16:15:00 -
Pallacanestro Reggiana vs Victoria Libertas
Sun 08 Oct 2017 - 16:15:00 -
Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna vs Orlandina Basket
Sun 08 Oct 2017 - 15:00:00 -
Basket Brescia Leonessa vs S.S. Felice Scandone
Sun 08 Oct 2017 - 10:00:00 -
Reyer Venezia Mestre vs Aquila Basket Trento
Mon 09 Oct 2017 - 18:45:00 -
Pistoia Basket vs New Basket Brindisi
Round 3
Sat 14 Oct 2017 - 18:45:00 -
New Basket Brindisi vs Reyer Venezia Mestre
Sat 14 Oct 2017 - 18:45:00 -
Victoria Libertas vs Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna
Sat 14 Oct 2017 - 18:30:00 -
S.S. Felice Scandone vs Auxilium Pallacanestro Torino
Sat 14 Oct 2017 - 17:00:00 -
Aquila Basket Trento vs Basket Brescia Leonessa
Sun 15 Oct 2017 - 18:45:00 -
Guerino Vanoli Basket vs Pistoia Basket
Sun 15 Oct 2017 - 16:15:00 -
Orlandina Basket vs Olimpia Milano
Sun 15 Oct 2017 - 10:00:00 -
Dinamo Basket Sassari vs Pallacanestro Reggiana
Mon 16 Oct 2017 - 18:45:00 -
Pallacanestro Varese vs Pallacanestro Cantù
Round 4
Sat 21 Oct 2017 - 18:45:00 -
Reyer Venezia Mestre vs Guerino Vanoli Basket
Sun 22 Oct 2017 - 18:45:00 -
Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna vs Dinamo Basket Sassari
Sun 22 Oct 2017 - 16:15:00 -
Pallacanestro Cantù vs Aquila Basket Trento
Sun 22 Oct 2017 - 16:15:00 -
Olimpia Milano vs New Basket Brindisi
Sun 22 Oct 2017 - 15:00:00 -
Pallacanestro Reggiana vs Orlandina Basket
Sun 22 Oct 2017 - 15:00:00 -
Auxilium Pallacanestro Torino vs Victoria Libertas
Sun 22 Oct 2017 - 10:00:00 -
Pistoia Basket vs S.S. Felice Scandone
Mon 23 Oct 2017 - 18:45:00 -
Basket Brescia Leonessa vs Pallacanestro Varese
Round 5
Sat 28 Oct 2017 - 18:45:00 -
S.S. Felice Scandone vs Pallacanestro Cantù
Sun 29 Oct 2017 - 18:15:00 -
Aquila Basket Trento vs Pallacanestro Reggiana
Sun 29 Oct 2017 - 16:15:00 -
New Basket Brindisi vs Basket Brescia Leonessa
Sun 29 Oct 2017 - 16:15:00 -
Pallacanestro Varese vs Pistoia Basket
Sun 29 Oct 2017 - 15:00:00 -
Dinamo Basket Sassari vs Olimpia Milano
Sun 29 Oct 2017 - 15:00:00 -
Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna vs Reyer Venezia Mestre
Sun 29 Oct 2017 - 10:00:00 -
Orlandina Basket vs Auxilium Pallacanestro Torino
Sun 29 Oct 2017 - 10:00:00 -
Victoria Libertas vs Guerino Vanoli Basket
Round 6
Sat 04 Nov 2017 - 18:45:00 -
Pistoia Basket vs Pallacanestro Cantù
Sat 04 Nov 2017 - 18:45:00 -
Pallacanestro Varese vs Aquila Basket Trento
Sun 05 Nov 2017 - 18:45:00 -
Olimpia Milano vs Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna
Sun 05 Nov 2017 - 17:00:00 -
Reyer Venezia Mestre vs Auxilium Pallacanestro Torino
Sun 05 Nov 2017 - 16:15:00 -
Guerino Vanoli Basket vs Dinamo Basket Sassari
Sun 05 Nov 2017 - 15:00:00 -
New Basket Brindisi vs S.S. Felice Scandone
Sun 05 Nov 2017 - 15:00:00 -
Orlandina Basket vs Victoria Libertas
Sun 05 Nov 2017 - 10:00:00 -
Basket Brescia Leonessa vs Pallacanestro Reggiana
Round 7
Sat 11 Nov 2017 - 18:45:00 -
Pallacanestro Cantù vs Reyer Venezia Mestre
Sat 11 Nov 2017 - 18:45:00 -
Pallacanestro Reggiana vs Pistoia Basket
Sat 11 Nov 2017 - 18:45:00 -
Aquila Basket Trento vs Olimpia Milano
Sun 12 Nov 2017 - 18:45:00 -
Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna vs Basket Brescia Leonessa
Sun 12 Nov 2017 - 16:15:00 -
Dinamo Basket Sassari vs Orlandina Basket
Sun 12 Nov 2017 - 15:00:00 -
Victoria Libertas vs New Basket Brindisi
Sun 12 Nov 2017 - 15:00:00 -
Auxilium Pallacanestro Torino vs Guerino Vanoli Basket
Sun 12 Nov 2017 - 10:00:00 -
S.S. Felice Scandone vs Pallacanestro Varese
Round 8
Sat 18 Nov 2017 - 18:45:00 -
Guerino Vanoli Basket vs Pallacanestro Reggiana
Sat 18 Nov 2017 - 18:45:00 -
Reyer Venezia Mestre vs Pistoia Basket
Sun 19 Nov 2017 - 18:45:00 -
Auxilium Pallacanestro Torino vs Pallacanestro Cantù
Sun 19 Nov 2017 - 16:15:00 -
Olimpia Milano vs S.S. Felice Scandone
Sun 19 Nov 2017 - 16:15:00 -
Pallacanestro Varese vs Dinamo Basket Sassari
Sun 19 Nov 2017 - 15:00:00 -
New Basket Brindisi vs Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna
Sun 19 Nov 2017 - 15:00:00 -
Aquila Basket Trento vs Victoria Libertas
Sun 19 Nov 2017 - 10:00:00 -
Basket Brescia Leonessa vs Orlandina Basket
Round 9
Sat 02 Dec 2017 - 18:45:00 -
S.S. Felice Scandone vs Reyer Venezia Mestre
Sat 02 Dec 2017 - 18:45:00 -
Orlandina Basket vs Aquila Basket Trento
Sun 03 Dec 2017 - 19:05:00 -
Dinamo Basket Sassari vs New Basket Brindisi
Sun 03 Dec 2017 - 16:15:00 -
Victoria Libertas vs Pallacanestro Varese
Sun 03 Dec 2017 - 16:15:00 -
Pistoia Basket vs Auxilium Pallacanestro Torino
Sun 03 Dec 2017 - 15:00:00 -
Pallacanestro Reggiana vs Olimpia Milano
Sun 03 Dec 2017 - 10:00:00 -
Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna vs Guerino Vanoli Basket
Mon 04 Dec 2017 - 18:45:00 -
Pallacanestro Cantù vs Basket Brescia Leonessa
Round 10
Sat 09 Dec 2017 - 18:45:00 -
Pistoia Basket vs Victoria Libertas
Sat 09 Dec 2017 - 18:45:00 -
Reyer Venezia Mestre vs Pallacanestro Reggiana
Sat 09 Dec 2017 - 17:15:00 -
Basket Brescia Leonessa vs Dinamo Basket Sassari
Sun 10 Dec 2017 - 18:45:00 -
Auxilium Pallacanestro Torino vs Olimpia Milano
Sun 10 Dec 2017 - 16:15:00 -
New Basket Brindisi vs Aquila Basket Trento
Sun 10 Dec 2017 - 16:15:00 -
Pallacanestro Cantù vs Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna
Sun 10 Dec 2017 - 15:00:00 -
Pallacanestro Varese vs Orlandina Basket
Sun 10 Dec 2017 - 10:00:00 -
Guerino Vanoli Basket vs S.S. Felice Scandone
Round 11
Sat 16 Dec 2017 - 18:45:00 -
Dinamo Basket Sassari vs Pistoia Basket
Sat 16 Dec 2017 - 18:30:00 -
Orlandina Basket vs New Basket Brindisi
Sat 16 Dec 2017 - 18:30:00 -
Pallacanestro Reggiana vs Pallacanestro Varese
Sun 17 Dec 2017 - 18:45:00 -
Basket Brescia Leonessa vs Reyer Venezia Mestre
Sun 17 Dec 2017 - 16:15:00 -
Victoria Libertas vs S.S. Felice Scandone
Sun 17 Dec 2017 - 16:15:00 -
Aquila Basket Trento vs Guerino Vanoli Basket
Sun 17 Dec 2017 - 15:30:00 -
Olimpia Milano vs Pallacanestro Cantù
Sun 17 Dec 2017 - 10:00:00 -
Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna vs Auxilium Pallacanestro Torino
Round 12
Sat 23 Dec 2017 - 18:45:00 -
Pistoia Basket vs Aquila Basket Trento
Sat 23 Dec 2017 - 18:45:00 -
Auxilium Pallacanestro Torino vs Pallacanestro Reggiana
Tue 26 Dec 2017 - 18:45:00 -
Pallacanestro Cantù vs Victoria Libertas
Tue 26 Dec 2017 - 16:00:00 -
Reyer Venezia Mestre vs Dinamo Basket Sassari
Tue 26 Dec 2017 - 15:00:00 -
Guerino Vanoli Basket vs New Basket Brindisi
Tue 26 Dec 2017 - 13:00:00 -
Pallacanestro Varese vs Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna
Tue 26 Dec 2017 - 10:00:00 -
Olimpia Milano vs Basket Brescia Leonessa
Wed 27 Dec 2017 - 18:30:00 -
S.S. Felice Scandone vs Orlandina Basket
Round 13
Sat 30 Dec 2017 - 18:30:00 -
Pallacanestro Reggiana vs Pallacanestro Cantù
Sat 30 Dec 2017 - 18:30:00 -
Aquila Basket Trento vs Auxilium Pallacanestro Torino
Tue 02 Jan 2018 - 18:45:00 -
New Basket Brindisi vs Pallacanestro Varese
Tue 02 Jan 2018 - 18:45:00 -
Orlandina Basket vs Reyer Venezia Mestre
Tue 02 Jan 2018 - 18:45:00 -
Victoria Libertas vs Olimpia Milano
Tue 02 Jan 2018 - 18:45:00 -
Dinamo Basket Sassari vs S.S. Felice Scandone
Tue 02 Jan 2018 - 18:45:00 -
Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna vs Pistoia Basket
Tue 02 Jan 2018 - 17:00:00 -
Basket Brescia Leonessa vs Guerino Vanoli Basket
Round 14
Sun 07 Jan 2018 - 18:45:00 -
S.S. Felice Scandone vs Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna
Sun 07 Jan 2018 - 17:15:00 -
Guerino Vanoli Basket vs Pallacanestro Varese
Sun 07 Jan 2018 - 16:15:00 -
Pallacanestro Reggiana vs New Basket Brindisi
Sun 07 Jan 2018 - 16:15:00 -
Dinamo Basket Sassari vs Aquila Basket Trento
Sun 07 Jan 2018 - 15:00:00 -
Auxilium Pallacanestro Torino vs Basket Brescia Leonessa
Sun 07 Jan 2018 - 15:00:00 -
Reyer Venezia Mestre vs Victoria Libertas
Sun 07 Jan 2018 - 10:00:00 -
Pallacanestro Cantù vs Orlandina Basket
Mon 08 Jan 2018 - 18:45:00 -
Pistoia Basket vs Olimpia Milano
Round 15
Sat 13 Jan 2018 - 18:45:00 -
Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna vs Pallacanestro Reggiana
Sat 13 Jan 2018 - 18:30:00 -
Victoria Libertas vs Dinamo Basket Sassari
Sat 13 Jan 2018 - 18:30:00 -
Aquila Basket Trento vs S.S. Felice Scandone
Sun 14 Jan 2018 - 18:45:00 -
Olimpia Milano vs Reyer Venezia Mestre
Sun 14 Jan 2018 - 17:15:00 -
New Basket Brindisi vs Pallacanestro Cantù
Sun 14 Jan 2018 - 16:15:00 -
Basket Brescia Leonessa vs Pistoia Basket
Sun 14 Jan 2018 - 16:00:00 -
Pallacanestro Varese vs Auxilium Pallacanestro Torino
Sun 14 Jan 2018 - 15:00:00 -
Orlandina Basket vs Guerino Vanoli Basket
Round 16
Sat 20 Jan 2018 - 18:45:00 -
Pallacanestro Reggiana vs S.S. Felice Scandone
Sat 20 Jan 2018 - 18:30:00 -
Pallacanestro Cantù vs Dinamo Basket Sassari
Sun 21 Jan 2018 - 18:45:00 -
Pistoia Basket vs Orlandina Basket
Sun 21 Jan 2018 - 17:15:00 -
Basket Brescia Leonessa vs Victoria Libertas
Sun 21 Jan 2018 - 17:00:00 -
Reyer Venezia Mestre vs Pallacanestro Varese
Sun 21 Jan 2018 - 16:00:00 -
Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna vs Aquila Basket Trento
Sun 21 Jan 2018 - 15:00:00 -
Auxilium Pallacanestro Torino vs New Basket Brindisi
Mon 22 Jan 2018 - 18:30:00 -
Olimpia Milano vs Guerino Vanoli Basket
Round 17
Sat 27 Jan 2018 - 18:30:00 -
Victoria Libertas vs Pallacanestro Reggiana
Sat 27 Jan 2018 - 18:30:00 -
Dinamo Basket Sassari vs Auxilium Pallacanestro Torino
Sun 28 Jan 2018 - 18:45:00 -
Guerino Vanoli Basket vs Pallacanestro Cantù
Sun 28 Jan 2018 - 17:00:00 -
New Basket Brindisi vs Pistoia Basket
Sun 28 Jan 2018 - 16:00:00 -
Orlandina Basket vs Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna
Sun 28 Jan 2018 - 16:00:00 -
Aquila Basket Trento vs Reyer Venezia Mestre
Sun 28 Jan 2018 - 15:00:00 -
S.S. Felice Scandone vs Basket Brescia Leonessa
Mon 29 Jan 2018 - 18:45:00 -
Pallacanestro Varese vs Olimpia Milano
Round 18
Sat 03 Feb 2018 - 18:45:00 -
Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna vs Victoria Libertas
Sun 04 Feb 2018 - 18:45:00 -
Auxilium Pallacanestro Torino vs S.S. Felice Scandone
Sun 04 Feb 2018 - 17:00:00 -
Pistoia Basket vs Guerino Vanoli Basket
Sun 04 Feb 2018 - 16:00:00 -
Pallacanestro Reggiana vs Dinamo Basket Sassari
Sun 04 Feb 2018 - 15:00:00 -
Olimpia Milano vs Orlandina Basket
Sun 04 Feb 2018 - 13:30:00 -
Basket Brescia Leonessa vs Aquila Basket Trento
Sun 04 Feb 2018 - 10:00:00 -
Reyer Venezia Mestre vs New Basket Brindisi
Mon 05 Feb 2018 - 18:45:00 -
Pallacanestro Cantù vs Pallacanestro Varese
Round 19
Sat 10 Feb 2018 - 18:30:00 -
Aquila Basket Trento vs Pallacanestro Cantù
Sun 11 Feb 2018 - 18:45:00 -
Pallacanestro Varese vs Basket Brescia Leonessa
Sun 11 Feb 2018 - 17:00:00 -
Victoria Libertas vs Auxilium Pallacanestro Torino
Sun 11 Feb 2018 - 16:15:00 -
S.S. Felice Scandone vs Pistoia Basket
Sun 11 Feb 2018 - 16:00:00 -
Orlandina Basket vs Pallacanestro Reggiana
Sun 11 Feb 2018 - 15:00:00 -
New Basket Brindisi vs Olimpia Milano
Sun 11 Feb 2018 - 15:00:00 -
Guerino Vanoli Basket vs Reyer Venezia Mestre
Sun 11 Feb 2018 - 10:00:00 -
Dinamo Basket Sassari vs Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna
Round 20
Sat 03 Mar 2018 - 18:55:00 -
Pallacanestro Reggiana vs Aquila Basket Trento
Sun 04 Mar 2018 - 18:45:00 -
Guerino Vanoli Basket vs Victoria Libertas
Sun 04 Mar 2018 - 18:30:00 -
Reyer Venezia Mestre vs Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna
Sun 04 Mar 2018 - 16:15:00 -
Pistoia Basket vs Pallacanestro Varese
Sun 04 Mar 2018 - 16:00:00 -
Auxilium Pallacanestro Torino vs Orlandina Basket
Sun 04 Mar 2018 - 15:15:00 -
Olimpia Milano vs Dinamo Basket Sassari
Sun 04 Mar 2018 - 15:00:00 -
Pallacanestro Cantù vs S.S. Felice Scandone
Mon 05 Mar 2018 - 18:45:00 -
Basket Brescia Leonessa vs New Basket Brindisi
Round 21
Sat 10 Mar 2018 - 18:30:00 -
Aquila Basket Trento vs Pallacanestro Varese
Sun 11 Mar 2018 - 18:45:00 -
Pallacanestro Cantù vs Pistoia Basket
Sun 11 Mar 2018 - 17:00:00 -
Victoria Libertas vs Orlandina Basket
Sun 11 Mar 2018 - 16:00:00 -
S.S. Felice Scandone vs New Basket Brindisi
Sun 11 Mar 2018 - 15:30:00 -
Auxilium Pallacanestro Torino vs Reyer Venezia Mestre
Sun 11 Mar 2018 - 15:30:00 -
Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna vs Olimpia Milano
Sun 11 Mar 2018 - 10:00:00 -
Dinamo Basket Sassari vs Guerino Vanoli Basket
Round 22
Sat 17 Mar 2018 - 18:45:00 -
Pistoia Basket vs Pallacanestro Reggiana
Sat 17 Mar 2018 - 16:00:00 -
Olimpia Milano vs Aquila Basket Trento
Sun 18 Mar 2018 - 18:45:00 -
Guerino Vanoli Basket vs Auxilium Pallacanestro Torino
Sun 18 Mar 2018 - 17:00:00 -
Reyer Venezia Mestre vs Pallacanestro Cantù
Sun 18 Mar 2018 - 16:15:00 -
Orlandina Basket vs Dinamo Basket Sassari
Sun 18 Mar 2018 - 16:00:00 -
New Basket Brindisi vs Victoria Libertas
Sun 18 Mar 2018 - 15:30:00 -
Basket Brescia Leonessa vs Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna
Sun 18 Mar 2018 - 15:00:00 -
Pallacanestro Varese vs S.S. Felice Scandone
Round 23
Sat 24 Mar 2018 - 18:45:00 -
Orlandina Basket vs Basket Brescia Leonessa
Sun 25 Mar 2018 - 18:45:00 -
Victoria Libertas vs Aquila Basket Trento
Sun 25 Mar 2018 - 17:00:00 -
Dinamo Basket Sassari vs Pallacanestro Varese
Sun 25 Mar 2018 - 16:00:00 -
Pallacanestro Cantù vs Auxilium Pallacanestro Torino
Sun 25 Mar 2018 - 16:00:00 -
Pistoia Basket vs Reyer Venezia Mestre
Sun 25 Mar 2018 - 15:00:00 -
S.S. Felice Scandone vs Olimpia Milano
Sun 25 Mar 2018 - 15:00:00 -
Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna vs New Basket Brindisi
Round 24
Sat 31 Mar 2018 - 18:45:00 -
Guerino Vanoli Basket vs Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna
Sat 31 Mar 2018 - 18:45:00 -
Olimpia Milano vs Pallacanestro Reggiana
Sat 31 Mar 2018 - 18:30:00 -
New Basket Brindisi vs Dinamo Basket Sassari
Sat 31 Mar 2018 - 18:30:00 -
Pallacanestro Varese vs Victoria Libertas
Sat 31 Mar 2018 - 16:00:00 -
Basket Brescia Leonessa vs Pallacanestro Cantù
Sat 31 Mar 2018 - 16:00:00 -
Aquila Basket Trento vs Orlandina Basket
Sat 31 Mar 2018 - 15:00:00 -
Auxilium Pallacanestro Torino vs Pistoia Basket
Sun 01 Apr 2018 - 18:45:00 -
Reyer Venezia Mestre vs S.S. Felice Scandone
Wed 04 Apr 2018 - 18:30:00 -
Pallacanestro Reggiana vs Basket Brescia Leonessa
Round 25
Sat 07 Apr 2018 - 18:45:00 -
Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna vs Pallacanestro Cantù
Sun 08 Apr 2018 - 18:45:00 -
Aquila Basket Trento vs New Basket Brindisi
Sun 08 Apr 2018 - 16:30:00 -
Victoria Libertas vs Pistoia Basket
Sun 08 Apr 2018 - 16:00:00 -
Pallacanestro Reggiana vs Reyer Venezia Mestre
Sun 08 Apr 2018 - 15:45:00 -
Olimpia Milano vs Auxilium Pallacanestro Torino
Sun 08 Apr 2018 - 15:00:00 -
S.S. Felice Scandone vs Guerino Vanoli Basket
Sun 08 Apr 2018 - 15:00:00 -
Orlandina Basket vs Pallacanestro Varese
Sun 08 Apr 2018 - 10:00:00 -
Dinamo Basket Sassari vs Basket Brescia Leonessa
Round 26
Sat 14 Apr 2018 - 18:45:00 -
Auxilium Pallacanestro Torino vs Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna
Sun 15 Apr 2018 - 18:45:00 -
New Basket Brindisi vs Orlandina Basket
Sun 15 Apr 2018 - 17:15:00 -
Pallacanestro Cantù vs Olimpia Milano
Sun 15 Apr 2018 - 16:15:00 -
Guerino Vanoli Basket vs Aquila Basket Trento
Sun 15 Apr 2018 - 16:15:00 -
Reyer Venezia Mestre vs Basket Brescia Leonessa
Sun 15 Apr 2018 - 16:00:00 -
Pallacanestro Varese vs Pallacanestro Reggiana
Sun 15 Apr 2018 - 15:30:00 -
S.S. Felice Scandone vs Victoria Libertas
Sun 15 Apr 2018 - 10:00:00 -
Pistoia Basket vs Dinamo Basket Sassari
Wed 18 Apr 2018 - 18:30:00 -
Pallacanestro Reggiana vs Guerino Vanoli Basket
Round 27
Sun 22 Apr 2018 - 18:45:00 -
Aquila Basket Trento vs Pistoia Basket
Sun 22 Apr 2018 - 17:00:00 -
Basket Brescia Leonessa vs Olimpia Milano
Sun 22 Apr 2018 - 16:30:00 -
Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna vs Pallacanestro Varese
Sun 22 Apr 2018 - 16:15:00 -
Orlandina Basket vs S.S. Felice Scandone
Sun 22 Apr 2018 - 15:30:00 -
New Basket Brindisi vs Guerino Vanoli Basket
Sun 22 Apr 2018 - 15:00:00 -
Victoria Libertas vs Pallacanestro Cantù
Sun 22 Apr 2018 - 10:00:00 -
Dinamo Basket Sassari vs Reyer Venezia Mestre
Mon 23 Apr 2018 - 18:45:00 -
Pallacanestro Reggiana vs Auxilium Pallacanestro Torino
Round 28
Sat 28 Apr 2018 - 18:45:00 -
Guerino Vanoli Basket vs Basket Brescia Leonessa
Sun 29 Apr 2018 - 18:45:00 -
Pallacanestro Cantù vs Pallacanestro Reggiana
Sun 29 Apr 2018 - 17:00:00 -
Pallacanestro Varese vs New Basket Brindisi
Sun 29 Apr 2018 - 16:00:00 -
Pistoia Basket vs Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna
Sun 29 Apr 2018 - 15:45:00 -
Auxilium Pallacanestro Torino vs Aquila Basket Trento
Sun 29 Apr 2018 - 15:30:00 -
Reyer Venezia Mestre vs Orlandina Basket
Sun 29 Apr 2018 - 15:00:00 -
S.S. Felice Scandone vs Dinamo Basket Sassari
Sun 29 Apr 2018 - 15:00:00 -
Olimpia Milano vs Victoria Libertas
Round 29
Sun 06 May 2018 - 18:45:00 -
Basket Brescia Leonessa vs Auxilium Pallacanestro Torino
Sun 06 May 2018 - 18:45:00 -
New Basket Brindisi vs Pallacanestro Reggiana
Sun 06 May 2018 - 18:45:00 -
Orlandina Basket vs Pallacanestro Cantù
Sun 06 May 2018 - 18:45:00 -
Olimpia Milano vs Pistoia Basket
Sun 06 May 2018 - 18:45:00 -
Victoria Libertas vs Reyer Venezia Mestre
Sun 06 May 2018 - 18:45:00 -
Aquila Basket Trento vs Dinamo Basket Sassari
Sun 06 May 2018 - 18:45:00 -
Pallacanestro Varese vs Guerino Vanoli Basket
Sun 06 May 2018 - 18:45:00 -
Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna vs S.S. Felice Scandone
Round 30
Wed 09 May 2018 - 18:30:00 -
S.S. Felice Scandone vs Aquila Basket Trento
Wed 09 May 2018 - 18:30:00 -
Pallacanestro Cantù vs New Basket Brindisi
Wed 09 May 2018 - 18:30:00 -
Guerino Vanoli Basket vs Orlandina Basket
Wed 09 May 2018 - 18:30:00 -
Pistoia Basket vs Basket Brescia Leonessa
Wed 09 May 2018 - 18:30:00 -
Pallacanestro Reggiana vs Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna
Wed 09 May 2018 - 18:30:00 -
Dinamo Basket Sassari vs Victoria Libertas
Wed 09 May 2018 - 18:30:00 -
Auxilium Pallacanestro Torino vs Pallacanestro Varese
Wed 09 May 2018 - 18:30:00 -
Reyer Venezia Mestre vs Olimpia Milano
Sat 12 May 2018 - 18:45:00 -
Basket Brescia Leonessa vs Pallacanestro Varese
Sat 12 May 2018 - 18:30:00 -
Olimpia Milano vs Pallacanestro Cantù
Sun 13 May 2018 - 18:45:00 -
S.S. Felice Scandone vs Aquila Basket Trento
Sun 13 May 2018 - 17:00:00 -
Reyer Venezia Mestre vs Guerino Vanoli Basket
Mon 14 May 2018 - 18:45:00 -
Basket Brescia Leonessa vs Pallacanestro Varese
Mon 14 May 2018 - 18:30:00 -
Olimpia Milano vs Pallacanestro Cantù
Tue 15 May 2018 - 18:45:00 -
S.S. Felice Scandone vs Aquila Basket Trento
Tue 15 May 2018 - 18:30:00 -
Reyer Venezia Mestre vs Guerino Vanoli Basket
Wed 16 May 2018 - 18:45:00 -
Pallacanestro Varese vs Basket Brescia Leonessa
Wed 16 May 2018 - 18:30:00 -
Pallacanestro Cantù vs Olimpia Milano
Thu 17 May 2018 - 18:45:00 -
Aquila Basket Trento vs S.S. Felice Scandone
Thu 17 May 2018 - 18:30:00 -
Guerino Vanoli Basket vs Reyer Venezia Mestre
Sat 19 May 2018 - 18:45:00 -
Aquila Basket Trento vs S.S. Felice Scandone
Thu 24 May 2018 - 18:45:00 -
Olimpia Milano vs Basket Brescia Leonessa
Fri 25 May 2018 - 18:45:00 -
Reyer Venezia Mestre vs Aquila Basket Trento
Sat 26 May 2018 - 18:45:00 -
Olimpia Milano vs Basket Brescia Leonessa
Sun 27 May 2018 - 18:45:00 -
Reyer Venezia Mestre vs Aquila Basket Trento
Mon 28 May 2018 - 18:45:00 -
Basket Brescia Leonessa vs Olimpia Milano
Tue 29 May 2018 - 18:45:00 -
Aquila Basket Trento vs Reyer Venezia Mestre
Wed 30 May 2018 - 18:45:00 -
Basket Brescia Leonessa vs Olimpia Milano
Thu 31 May 2018 - 18:45:00 -
Aquila Basket Trento vs Reyer Venezia Mestre
Tue 05 Jun 2018 - 18:45:00 -
Olimpia Milano vs Aquila Basket Trento
Thu 07 Jun 2018 - 18:45:00 -
Olimpia Milano vs Aquila Basket Trento
Sat 09 Jun 2018 - 18:45:00 -
Aquila Basket Trento vs Olimpia Milano
Mon 11 Jun 2018 - 18:45:00 -
Aquila Basket Trento vs Olimpia Milano
Wed 13 Jun 2018 - 18:45:00 -
Olimpia Milano vs Aquila Basket Trento
Fri 15 Jun 2018 - 18:45:00 -
Aquila Basket Trento vs Olimpia Milano
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details