Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
Italian Serie C Girone C
/
2021-2022
League
Italian Serie C Girone C
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
Italian Serie C Girone C
Season
2021-2022
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 1
Sat 28 Aug 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Feralpisalò vs U.S. Fiorenzuola 1922 S.S.
Sat 28 Aug 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Renate vs Calcio Padova
Sat 28 Aug 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Sudtirol vs Virtus Verona
Sat 28 Aug 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Paganese vs Messina
Sat 28 Aug 2021 - 18:30:00 -
Legnago Salus vs Mantova
Sat 28 Aug 2021 - 18:30:00 -
Pescara vs Ancona-Matelica
Sat 28 Aug 2021 - 18:30:00 -
Triestina vs U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio
Sat 28 Aug 2021 - 18:30:00 -
Fermana vs Viterbese
Sat 28 Aug 2021 - 18:30:00 -
Entella vs Teramo
Sat 28 Aug 2021 - 18:30:00 -
Monopoli vs Catania
Sat 28 Aug 2021 - 18:30:00 -
Monterosi F.C. S.S.D. vs Foggia
Sun 29 Aug 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Giana Erminio vs Pro Sesto
Sun 29 Aug 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Pergolettese vs Juventus U23
Sun 29 Aug 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Pro Patria vs Albinoleffe
Sun 29 Aug 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Pro Vercelli vs Lecco
Sun 29 Aug 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Vibonese vs AZ Picerno
Sun 29 Aug 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Piacenza vs Trento
Sun 29 Aug 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Olbia vs Pistoiese
Sun 29 Aug 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Catanzaro vs Virtus Francavilla
Sun 29 Aug 2021 - 18:30:00 -
Cesena vs Gubbio
Sun 29 Aug 2021 - 18:30:00 -
FC Grosseto SSD vs Modena
Sun 29 Aug 2021 - 18:30:00 -
Imolese Calcio 1919 vs Lucchese
Sun 29 Aug 2021 - 18:30:00 -
Pontedera vs Carrarese
Sun 29 Aug 2021 - 18:30:00 -
Siena vs Vis Pesaro
Sun 29 Aug 2021 - 18:30:00 -
Avellino vs S.S.D. Città di Campobasso
Sun 29 Aug 2021 - 18:30:00 -
Fidelis Andria vs Juve Stabia
Sun 29 Aug 2021 - 18:30:00 -
SSD Palermo vs Latina
Sun 29 Aug 2021 - 18:30:00 -
Taranto vs Turris
Mon 30 Aug 2021 - 18:00:00 -
Reggio Audace vs Montevarchi Calcio Aquila 1902
Mon 30 Aug 2021 - 19:00:00 -
Potenza vs Bari
Round 2
Sat 04 Sep 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Albinoleffe vs Sudtirol
Sat 04 Sep 2021 - 15:30:00 -
U.S. Fiorenzuola 1922 S.S. vs Renate
Sat 04 Sep 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Lecco vs Legnago Salus
Sat 04 Sep 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Mantova vs Giana Erminio
Sat 04 Sep 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Calcio Padova vs Pergolettese
Sat 04 Sep 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Pro Sesto vs Pro Vercelli
Sat 04 Sep 2021 - 15:30:00 -
U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio vs Feralpisalò
Sat 04 Sep 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Messina vs SSD Palermo
Sat 04 Sep 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Trento vs Pro Patria
Sat 04 Sep 2021 - 18:30:00 -
S.S.D. Città di Campobasso vs Taranto
Sat 04 Sep 2021 - 18:30:00 -
Catania vs Fidelis Andria
Sat 04 Sep 2021 - 18:30:00 -
Juve Stabia vs Avellino
Sat 04 Sep 2021 - 18:30:00 -
Latina vs Paganese
Sat 04 Sep 2021 - 18:30:00 -
AZ Picerno vs Catanzaro
Sun 05 Sep 2021 - 13:00:00 -
Ancona-Matelica vs Olbia
Sun 05 Sep 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Montevarchi Calcio Aquila 1902 vs Entella
Sun 05 Sep 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Carrarese vs Pescara
Sun 05 Sep 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Gubbio vs Fermana
Sun 05 Sep 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Lucchese vs Cesena
Sun 05 Sep 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Teramo vs Siena
Sun 05 Sep 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Vis Pesaro vs Pontedera
Sun 05 Sep 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Viterbese vs Imolese Calcio 1919
Sun 05 Sep 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Bari vs Monterosi F.C. S.S.D.
Sun 05 Sep 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Foggia vs Potenza
Sun 05 Sep 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Turris vs Monopoli
Sun 05 Sep 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Virtus Francavilla vs Vibonese
Sun 05 Sep 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Pistoiese vs FC Grosseto SSD
Mon 06 Sep 2021 - 19:00:00 -
Modena vs Reggio Audace
Round 3
Sat 11 Sep 2021 - 15:30:00 -
FC Grosseto SSD vs Ancona-Matelica
Sat 11 Sep 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Legnago Salus vs Calcio Padova
Sat 11 Sep 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Pergolettese vs Pro Sesto
Sat 11 Sep 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Taranto vs SSD Palermo
Sat 11 Sep 2021 - 18:30:00 -
Giana Erminio vs Lecco
Sat 11 Sep 2021 - 18:30:00 -
Foggia vs Turris
Sun 12 Sep 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Fermana vs Montevarchi Calcio Aquila 1902
Sun 12 Sep 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Paganese vs Catania
Sun 12 Sep 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Pro Vercelli vs U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio
Sun 12 Sep 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Renate vs Virtus Verona
Sun 12 Sep 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Cesena vs Imolese Calcio 1919
Sun 12 Sep 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Modena vs Teramo
Sun 12 Sep 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Olbia vs Viterbese
Sun 12 Sep 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Pescara vs Vis Pesaro
Sun 12 Sep 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Reggio Audace vs Gubbio
Sun 12 Sep 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Siena vs Carrarese
Sun 12 Sep 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Entella vs Lucchese
Sun 12 Sep 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Catanzaro vs Potenza
Sun 12 Sep 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Vibonese vs Juve Stabia
Sun 12 Sep 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Sudtirol vs Trento
Sun 12 Sep 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Pontedera vs Pistoiese
Sun 12 Sep 2021 - 18:30:00 -
Feralpisalò vs Mantova
Sun 12 Sep 2021 - 18:30:00 -
U.S. Fiorenzuola 1922 S.S. vs Albinoleffe
Sun 12 Sep 2021 - 18:30:00 -
Pro Patria vs Juventus U23
Sun 12 Sep 2021 - 18:30:00 -
Avellino vs Latina
Sun 12 Sep 2021 - 18:30:00 -
Fidelis Andria vs Virtus Francavilla
Sun 12 Sep 2021 - 18:30:00 -
Monopoli vs Messina
Sun 12 Sep 2021 - 18:30:00 -
Monterosi F.C. S.S.D. vs S.S.D. Città di Campobasso
Sun 12 Sep 2021 - 18:30:00 -
AZ Picerno vs Bari
Mon 13 Sep 2021 - 19:00:00 -
Triestina vs Piacenza
Round 4
Sat 18 Sep 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Pro Sesto vs U.S. Fiorenzuola 1922 S.S.
Sat 18 Sep 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Gubbio vs Entella
Sat 18 Sep 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Juve Stabia vs S.S.D. Città di Campobasso
Sat 18 Sep 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Pistoiese vs Reggio Audace
Sun 19 Sep 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Calcio Padova vs Triestina
Sun 19 Sep 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Piacenza vs Pro Patria
Sun 19 Sep 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Sudtirol vs Pergolettese
Sun 19 Sep 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Messina vs Virtus Francavilla
Sun 19 Sep 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Catania vs Bari
Sun 19 Sep 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Latina vs Foggia
Sun 19 Sep 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Paganese vs Taranto
Sun 19 Sep 2021 - 12:30:00 -
SSD Palermo vs Catanzaro
Sun 19 Sep 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Potenza vs Monterosi F.C. S.S.D.
Sun 19 Sep 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Turris vs AZ Picerno
Sun 19 Sep 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Trento vs Giana Erminio
Sun 19 Sep 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Ancona-Matelica vs Pontedera
Sun 19 Sep 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Albinoleffe vs Mantova
Sun 19 Sep 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Juventus U23 vs Pro Vercelli
Sun 19 Sep 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Lecco vs Feralpisalò
Sun 19 Sep 2021 - 15:30:00 -
U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio vs Renate
Sun 19 Sep 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Montevarchi Calcio Aquila 1902 vs Pescara
Sun 19 Sep 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Carrarese vs FC Grosseto SSD
Sun 19 Sep 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Fermana vs Modena
Sun 19 Sep 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Imolese Calcio 1919 vs Siena
Sun 19 Sep 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Lucchese vs Olbia
Sun 19 Sep 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Teramo vs Vis Pesaro
Sun 19 Sep 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Viterbese vs Cesena
Sun 19 Sep 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Fidelis Andria vs Vibonese
Sun 19 Sep 2021 - 18:30:00 -
Virtus Verona vs Legnago Salus
Mon 20 Sep 2021 - 19:00:00 -
Monopoli vs Avellino
Wed 22 Sep 2021 - 14:30:00 -
Juventus U23 vs Triestina
Wed 22 Sep 2021 - 18:30:00 -
Virtus Verona vs Piacenza
Round 5
Sat 25 Sep 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Ancona-Matelica vs Lucchese
Sat 25 Sep 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Carrarese vs Fermana
Sat 25 Sep 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Olbia vs Cesena
Sat 25 Sep 2021 - 15:30:00 -
FC Grosseto SSD vs Gubbio
Sat 25 Sep 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Modena vs Entella
Sat 25 Sep 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Pescara vs Viterbese
Sat 25 Sep 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Pontedera vs Montevarchi Calcio Aquila 1902
Sat 25 Sep 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Siena vs Reggio Audace
Sat 25 Sep 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Teramo vs Imolese Calcio 1919
Sat 25 Sep 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Vis Pesaro vs Pistoiese
Sun 26 Sep 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Feralpisalò vs Juventus U23
Sun 26 Sep 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Triestina vs Lecco
Sun 26 Sep 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Avellino vs Potenza
Sun 26 Sep 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Bari vs Paganese
Sun 26 Sep 2021 - 12:30:00 -
S.S.D. Città di Campobasso vs Fidelis Andria
Sun 26 Sep 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Foggia vs Juve Stabia
Sun 26 Sep 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Monterosi F.C. S.S.D. vs SSD Palermo
Sun 26 Sep 2021 - 12:30:00 -
AZ Picerno vs Messina
Sun 26 Sep 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Taranto vs Latina
Sun 26 Sep 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Vibonese vs Turris
Sun 26 Sep 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Virtus Francavilla vs Monopoli
Sun 26 Sep 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Pro Vercelli vs Trento
Sun 26 Sep 2021 - 15:30:00 -
U.S. Fiorenzuola 1922 S.S. vs U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio
Sun 26 Sep 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Giana Erminio vs Albinoleffe
Sun 26 Sep 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Mantova vs Piacenza
Sun 26 Sep 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Pergolettese vs Virtus Verona
Sun 26 Sep 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Pro Patria vs Calcio Padova
Sun 26 Sep 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Renate vs Pro Sesto
Mon 27 Sep 2021 - 19:00:00 -
Catanzaro vs Catania
Round 6
Tue 28 Sep 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Entella vs Olbia
Tue 28 Sep 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Montevarchi Calcio Aquila 1902 vs Siena
Tue 28 Sep 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Viterbese vs Vis Pesaro
Tue 28 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Lucchese vs Teramo
Tue 28 Sep 2021 - 19:00:00 -
Cesena vs Modena
Tue 28 Sep 2021 - 19:00:00 -
Fermana vs FC Grosseto SSD
Tue 28 Sep 2021 - 19:00:00 -
Gubbio vs Pescara
Tue 28 Sep 2021 - 19:00:00 -
Imolese Calcio 1919 vs Pontedera
Tue 28 Sep 2021 - 19:00:00 -
Reggio Audace vs Carrarese
Tue 28 Sep 2021 - 19:00:00 -
Pistoiese vs Ancona-Matelica
Wed 29 Sep 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Juventus U23 vs Giana Erminio
Wed 29 Sep 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Virtus Verona vs Pro Vercelli
Wed 29 Sep 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Messina vs Bari
Wed 29 Sep 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Taranto vs Monterosi F.C. S.S.D.
Wed 29 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Lecco vs Pro Patria
Wed 29 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Pro Sesto vs Triestina
Wed 29 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Sudtirol vs Renate
Wed 29 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Fidelis Andria vs Foggia
Wed 29 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Latina vs Juve Stabia
Wed 29 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Monopoli vs AZ Picerno
Wed 29 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Paganese vs Vibonese
Wed 29 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
SSD Palermo vs S.S.D. Città di Campobasso
Wed 29 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Potenza vs Virtus Francavilla
Wed 29 Sep 2021 - 18:30:00 -
Calcio Padova vs U.S. Fiorenzuola 1922 S.S.
Wed 29 Sep 2021 - 18:30:00 -
Trento vs Mantova
Wed 29 Sep 2021 - 19:00:00 -
Albinoleffe vs Feralpisalò
Wed 29 Sep 2021 - 19:00:00 -
Piacenza vs Legnago Salus
Wed 29 Sep 2021 - 19:00:00 -
U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio vs Pergolettese
Thu 30 Sep 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Catania vs Turris
Thu 30 Sep 2021 - 19:00:00 -
Avellino vs Catanzaro
Round 7
Sat 02 Oct 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Ancona-Matelica vs Imolese Calcio 1919
Sat 02 Oct 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Carrarese vs Montevarchi Calcio Aquila 1902
Sat 02 Oct 2021 - 15:30:00 -
FC Grosseto SSD vs Cesena
Sat 02 Oct 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Modena vs Lucchese
Sat 02 Oct 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Teramo vs Viterbese
Sat 02 Oct 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Vis Pesaro vs Fermana
Sat 02 Oct 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Siena vs Pistoiese
Sun 03 Oct 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Renate vs Trento
Sun 03 Oct 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Feralpisalò vs Pro Sesto
Sun 03 Oct 2021 - 12:30:00 -
U.S. Fiorenzuola 1922 S.S. vs Lecco
Sun 03 Oct 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Giana Erminio vs Legnago Salus
Sun 03 Oct 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Mantova vs Juventus U23
Sun 03 Oct 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Calcio Padova vs U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio
Sun 03 Oct 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Pergolettese vs Piacenza
Sun 03 Oct 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Pro Patria vs Virtus Verona
Sun 03 Oct 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Pro Vercelli vs Sudtirol
Sun 03 Oct 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Triestina vs Albinoleffe
Sun 03 Oct 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Olbia vs Gubbio
Sun 03 Oct 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Vibonese vs Potenza
Sun 03 Oct 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Pescara vs Reggio Audace
Sun 03 Oct 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Pontedera vs Entella
Sun 03 Oct 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Bari vs Monopoli
Sun 03 Oct 2021 - 15:30:00 -
S.S.D. Città di Campobasso vs Paganese
Sun 03 Oct 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Foggia vs Messina
Sun 03 Oct 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Monterosi F.C. S.S.D. vs Avellino
Sun 03 Oct 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Turris vs Latina
Sun 03 Oct 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Virtus Francavilla vs Taranto
Mon 04 Oct 2021 - 13:00:00 -
AZ Picerno vs Catania
Mon 04 Oct 2021 - 19:00:00 -
Juve Stabia vs SSD Palermo
Tue 05 Oct 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Catanzaro vs Fidelis Andria
Round 8
Sat 09 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Reggio Audace vs Olbia
Sat 09 Oct 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Pro Vercelli vs Feralpisalò
Sat 09 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Reggio Audace vs Olbia
Sat 09 Oct 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Messina vs Monterosi F.C. S.S.D.
Sat 09 Oct 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Fermana vs Siena
Sat 09 Oct 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Gubbio vs Pontedera
Sat 09 Oct 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Avellino vs Virtus Francavilla
Sat 09 Oct 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Lecco vs Calcio Padova
Sat 09 Oct 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Pistoiese vs Teramo
Sat 09 Oct 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Montevarchi Calcio Aquila 1902 vs Modena
Sun 10 Oct 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Lucchese vs Vis Pesaro
Sun 10 Oct 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Cesena vs Ancona-Matelica
Sun 10 Oct 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Trento vs U.S. Fiorenzuola 1922 S.S.
Sun 10 Oct 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Albinoleffe vs Renate
Sun 10 Oct 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Legnago Salus vs Pergolettese
Sun 10 Oct 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Pro Sesto vs Pro Patria
Sun 10 Oct 2021 - 12:30:00 -
U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio vs Mantova
Sun 10 Oct 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Sudtirol vs Giana Erminio
Sun 10 Oct 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Virtus Verona vs Triestina
Sun 10 Oct 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Imolese Calcio 1919 vs Carrarese
Sun 10 Oct 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Viterbese vs FC Grosseto SSD
Sun 10 Oct 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Bari vs Turris
Sun 10 Oct 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Catania vs Juve Stabia
Sun 10 Oct 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Latina vs AZ Picerno
Sun 10 Oct 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Monopoli vs S.S.D. Città di Campobasso
Sun 10 Oct 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Paganese vs Catanzaro
Sun 10 Oct 2021 - 15:30:00 -
SSD Palermo vs Foggia
Sun 10 Oct 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Potenza vs Fidelis Andria
Sun 10 Oct 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Taranto vs Vibonese
Mon 11 Oct 2021 - 19:00:00 -
Entella vs Pescara
Round 9
Sat 16 Oct 2021 - 12:00:00 -
Vis Pesaro vs Cesena
Sat 16 Oct 2021 - 12:30:00 -
FC Grosseto SSD vs Reggio Audace
Sat 16 Oct 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Modena vs Viterbese
Sat 16 Oct 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Olbia vs Imolese Calcio 1919
Sat 16 Oct 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Pontedera vs Lucchese
Sat 16 Oct 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Carrarese vs Pistoiese
Sat 16 Oct 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Pescara vs Fermana
Sat 16 Oct 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Siena vs Entella
Sat 16 Oct 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Teramo vs Gubbio
Sat 16 Oct 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Ancona-Matelica vs Montevarchi Calcio Aquila 1902
Sun 17 Oct 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Pro Patria vs Sudtirol
Sun 17 Oct 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Triestina vs U.S. Fiorenzuola 1922 S.S.
Sun 17 Oct 2021 - 12:30:00 -
S.S.D. Città di Campobasso vs Bari
Sun 17 Oct 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Catanzaro vs Taranto
Sun 17 Oct 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Fidelis Andria vs Avellino
Sun 17 Oct 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Foggia vs Monopoli
Sun 17 Oct 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Juve Stabia vs AZ Picerno
Sun 17 Oct 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Monterosi F.C. S.S.D. vs Paganese
Sun 17 Oct 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Potenza vs Messina
Sun 17 Oct 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Turris vs SSD Palermo
Sun 17 Oct 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Vibonese vs Latina
Sun 17 Oct 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Virtus Francavilla vs Catania
Sun 17 Oct 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Feralpisalò vs Legnago Salus
Sun 17 Oct 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Giana Erminio vs Virtus Verona
Sun 17 Oct 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Juventus U23 vs U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio
Sun 17 Oct 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Mantova vs Lecco
Sun 17 Oct 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Pergolettese vs Albinoleffe
Sun 17 Oct 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Piacenza vs Pro Sesto
Sun 17 Oct 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Calcio Padova vs Trento
Mon 18 Oct 2021 - 19:00:00 -
Renate vs Pro Vercelli
Round 10
Tue 19 Oct 2021 - 19:00:00 -
Cesena vs Pontedera
Tue 19 Oct 2021 - 19:00:00 -
Entella vs Vis Pesaro
Tue 19 Oct 2021 - 19:00:00 -
Pescara vs Modena
Tue 19 Oct 2021 - 19:00:00 -
Fermana vs Lucchese
Tue 19 Oct 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Viterbese vs Siena
Tue 19 Oct 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Montevarchi Calcio Aquila 1902 vs Olbia
Tue 19 Oct 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Gubbio vs Carrarese
Tue 19 Oct 2021 - 19:00:00 -
Imolese Calcio 1919 vs Pistoiese
Tue 19 Oct 2021 - 19:00:00 -
Cesena vs Pontedera
Tue 19 Oct 2021 - 19:00:00 -
Fermana vs Lucchese
Tue 19 Oct 2021 - 19:00:00 -
FC Grosseto SSD vs Teramo
Tue 19 Oct 2021 - 19:00:00 -
Pescara vs Modena
Tue 19 Oct 2021 - 19:00:00 -
Entella vs Vis Pesaro
Tue 19 Oct 2021 - 19:00:00 -
Reggio Audace vs Ancona-Matelica
Wed 20 Oct 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Albinoleffe vs Juventus U23
Wed 20 Oct 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Messina vs Vibonese
Wed 20 Oct 2021 - 16:00:00 -
U.S. Fiorenzuola 1922 S.S. vs Pergolettese
Wed 20 Oct 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Legnago Salus vs Pro Patria
Wed 20 Oct 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Pro Sesto vs Calcio Padova
Wed 20 Oct 2021 - 16:00:00 -
U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio vs Virtus Verona
Wed 20 Oct 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Sudtirol vs Piacenza
Wed 20 Oct 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Triestina vs Mantova
Wed 20 Oct 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Trento vs Feralpisalò
Wed 20 Oct 2021 - 17:00:00 -
AZ Picerno vs Monterosi F.C. S.S.D.
Wed 20 Oct 2021 - 18:00:00 -
Turris vs S.S.D. Città di Campobasso
Wed 20 Oct 2021 - 18:30:00 -
Bari vs Foggia
Wed 20 Oct 2021 - 19:00:00 -
Catania vs Avellino
Wed 20 Oct 2021 - 19:00:00 -
Latina vs Catanzaro
Wed 20 Oct 2021 - 19:00:00 -
Monopoli vs Juve Stabia
Wed 20 Oct 2021 - 19:00:00 -
Paganese vs Potenza
Wed 20 Oct 2021 - 19:00:00 -
SSD Palermo vs Virtus Francavilla
Wed 20 Oct 2021 - 19:00:00 -
Taranto vs Fidelis Andria
Thu 21 Oct 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Pro Vercelli vs Giana Erminio
Thu 21 Oct 2021 - 19:00:00 -
Lecco vs Renate
Round 11
Sat 23 Oct 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Teramo vs Cesena
Sat 23 Oct 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Vis Pesaro vs Gubbio
Sat 23 Oct 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Lucchese vs Viterbese
Sat 23 Oct 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Robur Siena vs Pescara
Sat 23 Oct 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Ancona-Matelica vs Fermana
Sat 23 Oct 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Imolese Calcio 1919 vs FC Grosseto SSD
Sat 23 Oct 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Lucchese vs Viterbese
Sat 23 Oct 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Siena vs Pescara
Sat 23 Oct 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Teramo vs Cesena
Sat 23 Oct 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Vis Pesaro vs Gubbio
Sun 24 Oct 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Juventus U23 vs Pro Sesto
Sun 24 Oct 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Piacenza vs Giana Erminio
Sun 24 Oct 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Olbia vs Modena
Sun 24 Oct 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Avellino vs Paganese
Sun 24 Oct 2021 - 12:30:00 -
S.S.D. Città di Campobasso vs AZ Picerno
Sun 24 Oct 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Catanzaro vs Monopoli
Sun 24 Oct 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Fidelis Andria vs Turris
Sun 24 Oct 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Foggia vs Taranto
Sun 24 Oct 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Juve Stabia vs Messina
Sun 24 Oct 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Monterosi F.C. S.S.D. vs Catania
Sun 24 Oct 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Potenza vs Latina
Sun 24 Oct 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Vibonese vs SSD Palermo
Sun 24 Oct 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Pistoiese vs Montevarchi Calcio Aquila 1902
Sun 24 Oct 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Albinoleffe vs U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio
Sun 24 Oct 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Mantova vs Sudtirol
Sun 24 Oct 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Pergolettese vs Lecco
Sun 24 Oct 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Pro Patria vs Pro Vercelli
Sun 24 Oct 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Renate vs Triestina
Sun 24 Oct 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Virtus Verona vs U.S. Fiorenzuola 1922 S.S.
Sun 24 Oct 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Carrarese vs Entella
Sun 24 Oct 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Virtus Francavilla vs Bari
Sun 24 Oct 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Legnago Salus vs Trento
Mon 25 Oct 2021 - 18:00:00 -
Pontedera vs Reggio Audace
Mon 25 Oct 2021 - 19:00:00 -
Feralpisalò vs Calcio Padova
Wed 27 Oct 2021 - 18:30:00 -
Piacenza vs Juventus U23
Wed 27 Oct 2021 - 18:30:00 -
Piacenza vs Juventus U23
Round 12
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 12:00:00 -
Bari vs Catanzaro
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Latina vs Fidelis Andria
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Monopoli vs Monterosi F.C. S.S.D.
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Paganese vs Virtus Francavilla
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 15:30:00 -
AZ Picerno vs Foggia
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Taranto vs Potenza
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Turris vs Juve Stabia
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 12:00:00 -
Bari vs Catanzaro
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Viterbese vs Ancona-Matelica
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Latina vs Fidelis Andria
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Monopoli vs Monterosi F.C. S.S.D.
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Paganese vs Virtus Francavilla
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 15:30:00 -
AZ Picerno vs Foggia
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Taranto vs Potenza
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Turris vs Juve Stabia
Sun 31 Oct 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Cesena vs Pistoiese
Sun 31 Oct 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Pro Vercelli vs Piacenza
Sun 31 Oct 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Sudtirol vs Juventus U23
Sun 31 Oct 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Triestina vs Feralpisalò
Sun 31 Oct 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Montevarchi Calcio Aquila 1902 vs Teramo
Sun 31 Oct 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Fermana vs Pontedera
Sun 31 Oct 2021 - 13:30:00 -
FC Grosseto SSD vs Vis Pesaro
Sun 31 Oct 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Modena vs Carrarese
Sun 31 Oct 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Pescara vs Olbia
Sun 31 Oct 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Entella vs Imolese Calcio 1919
Sun 31 Oct 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Messina vs S.S.D. Città di Campobasso
Sun 31 Oct 2021 - 13:30:00 -
SSD Palermo vs Avellino
Sun 31 Oct 2021 - 16:30:00 -
U.S. Fiorenzuola 1922 S.S. vs Mantova
Sun 31 Oct 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Giana Erminio vs Pro Patria
Sun 31 Oct 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Lecco vs Virtus Verona
Sun 31 Oct 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Calcio Padova vs Albinoleffe
Sun 31 Oct 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Renate vs Legnago Salus
Sun 31 Oct 2021 - 16:30:00 -
U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio vs Pro Sesto
Sun 31 Oct 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Trento vs Pergolettese
Mon 01 Nov 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Reggio Audace vs Lucchese
Mon 01 Nov 2021 - 20:00:00 -
Gubbio vs Siena
Round 13
Sat 06 Nov 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Pergolettese vs Triestina
Sat 06 Nov 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Pro Patria vs U.S. Fiorenzuola 1922 S.S.
Sat 06 Nov 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Juve Stabia vs Bari
Sat 06 Nov 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Vibonese vs Monopoli
Sat 06 Nov 2021 - 14:00:00 -
S.S.D. Città di Campobasso vs Catania
Sat 06 Nov 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Pontedera vs FC Grosseto SSD
Sat 06 Nov 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Avellino vs Taranto
Sun 07 Nov 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Pistoiese vs Viterbese
Sun 07 Nov 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Ancona-Matelica vs Entella
Sun 07 Nov 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Juventus U23 vs Lecco
Sun 07 Nov 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Piacenza vs Renate
Sun 07 Nov 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Pro Sesto vs Sudtirol
Sun 07 Nov 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Imolese Calcio 1919 vs Gubbio
Sun 07 Nov 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Lucchese vs Montevarchi Calcio Aquila 1902
Sun 07 Nov 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Olbia vs Carrarese
Sun 07 Nov 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Siena vs Modena
Sun 07 Nov 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Teramo vs Fermana
Sun 07 Nov 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Vis Pesaro vs Reggio Audace
Sun 07 Nov 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Fidelis Andria vs SSD Palermo
Sun 07 Nov 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Monterosi F.C. S.S.D. vs Turris
Sun 07 Nov 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Albinoleffe vs Pro Vercelli
Sun 07 Nov 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Feralpisalò vs Giana Erminio
Sun 07 Nov 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Legnago Salus vs U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio
Sun 07 Nov 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Mantova vs Calcio Padova
Sun 07 Nov 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Catanzaro vs Messina
Sun 07 Nov 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Foggia vs Paganese
Sun 07 Nov 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Potenza vs AZ Picerno
Sun 07 Nov 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Virtus Francavilla vs Latina
Sun 07 Nov 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Virtus Verona vs Trento
Mon 08 Nov 2021 - 20:00:00 -
Cesena vs Pescara
Wed 10 Nov 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Legnago Salus vs Sudtirol
Round 12
Wed 10 Nov 2021 - 19:30:00 -
Catania vs Vibonese
Round 14
Sat 13 Nov 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Mantova vs Pro Sesto
Sat 13 Nov 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Siena vs Olbia
Sat 13 Nov 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Viterbese vs Pontedera
Sat 13 Nov 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Carrarese vs Ancona-Matelica
Sat 13 Nov 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Gubbio vs Lucchese
Sat 13 Nov 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Pescara vs Teramo
Sun 14 Nov 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Fermana vs Pistoiese
Sun 14 Nov 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Feralpisalò vs Virtus Verona
Sun 14 Nov 2021 - 13:30:00 -
U.S. Fiorenzuola 1922 S.S. vs Piacenza
Sun 14 Nov 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Giana Erminio vs Pergolettese
Sun 14 Nov 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Lecco vs Albinoleffe
Sun 14 Nov 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Pro Vercelli vs Legnago Salus
Sun 14 Nov 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Renate vs Pro Patria
Sun 14 Nov 2021 - 13:30:00 -
U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio vs Sudtirol
Sun 14 Nov 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Modena vs Vis Pesaro
Sun 14 Nov 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Reggio Audace vs Cesena
Sun 14 Nov 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Latina vs S.S.D. Città di Campobasso
Sun 14 Nov 2021 - 13:30:00 -
SSD Palermo vs Potenza
Sun 14 Nov 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Triestina vs Trento
Sun 14 Nov 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Catania vs Foggia
Sun 14 Nov 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Montevarchi Calcio Aquila 1902 vs Imolese Calcio 1919
Sun 14 Nov 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Entella vs FC Grosseto SSD
Sun 14 Nov 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Messina vs Avellino
Sun 14 Nov 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Bari vs Vibonese
Sun 14 Nov 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Juve Stabia vs Monterosi F.C. S.S.D.
Sun 14 Nov 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Monopoli vs Taranto
Sun 14 Nov 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Paganese vs Fidelis Andria
Sun 14 Nov 2021 - 16:30:00 -
AZ Picerno vs Virtus Francavilla
Mon 15 Nov 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Turris vs Catanzaro
Round 15
Sat 20 Nov 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Ancona-Matelica vs Modena
Sat 20 Nov 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Juventus U23 vs U.S. Fiorenzuola 1922 S.S.
Sat 20 Nov 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Pro Patria vs U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio
Sat 20 Nov 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Teramo vs Olbia
Sat 20 Nov 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Latina vs Messina
Sat 20 Nov 2021 - 13:30:00 -
SSD Palermo vs Paganese
Sat 20 Nov 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Vibonese vs Monterosi F.C. S.S.D.
Sat 20 Nov 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Avellino vs AZ Picerno
Sun 21 Nov 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Giana Erminio vs Renate
Sun 21 Nov 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Pergolettese vs Pro Vercelli
Sun 21 Nov 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Piacenza vs Calcio Padova
Sun 21 Nov 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Pro Sesto vs Albinoleffe
Sun 21 Nov 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Sudtirol vs Feralpisalò
Sun 21 Nov 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Virtus Verona vs Mantova
Sun 21 Nov 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Vis Pesaro vs Carrarese
Sun 21 Nov 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Viterbese vs Gubbio
Sun 21 Nov 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Catanzaro vs Juve Stabia
Sun 21 Nov 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Taranto vs Catania
Sun 21 Nov 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Trento vs Lecco
Sun 21 Nov 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Virtus Francavilla vs Turris
Sun 21 Nov 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Pistoiese vs Entella
Sun 21 Nov 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Cesena vs Fermana
Sun 21 Nov 2021 - 16:30:00 -
FC Grosseto SSD vs Montevarchi Calcio Aquila 1902
Sun 21 Nov 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Imolese Calcio 1919 vs Reggio Audace
Sun 21 Nov 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Lucchese vs Siena
Sun 21 Nov 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Pontedera vs Pescara
Sun 21 Nov 2021 - 16:30:00 -
S.S.D. Città di Campobasso vs Foggia
Sun 21 Nov 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Fidelis Andria vs Bari
Sun 21 Nov 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Potenza vs Monopoli
Mon 22 Nov 2021 - 20:00:00 -
Legnago Salus vs Triestina
Round 16
Sat 27 Nov 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Olbia vs Pontedera
Sat 27 Nov 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Catania vs Potenza
Sat 27 Nov 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Feralpisalò vs Pergolettese
Sat 27 Nov 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Siena vs FC Grosseto SSD
Sat 27 Nov 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Bari vs Latina
Sat 27 Nov 2021 - 16:30:00 -
S.S.D. Città di Campobasso vs Virtus Francavilla
Sat 27 Nov 2021 - 20:00:00 -
Monopoli vs Paganese
Sun 28 Nov 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Modena vs Pistoiese
Sun 28 Nov 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Gubbio vs Ancona-Matelica
Sun 28 Nov 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Montevarchi Calcio Aquila 1902 vs Vis Pesaro
Sun 28 Nov 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Carrarese vs Teramo
Sun 28 Nov 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Fermana vs Imolese Calcio 1919
Sun 28 Nov 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Pescara vs Lucchese
Sun 28 Nov 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Reggio Audace vs Viterbese
Sun 28 Nov 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Entella vs Cesena
Sun 28 Nov 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Messina vs Fidelis Andria
Sun 28 Nov 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Foggia vs Vibonese
Sun 28 Nov 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Monterosi F.C. S.S.D. vs Catanzaro
Sun 28 Nov 2021 - 13:30:00 -
AZ Picerno vs SSD Palermo
Sun 28 Nov 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Turris vs Avellino
Sun 28 Nov 2021 - 16:30:00 -
U.S. Fiorenzuola 1922 S.S. vs Legnago Salus
Sun 28 Nov 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Juventus U23 vs Virtus Verona
Sun 28 Nov 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Lecco vs Sudtirol
Sun 28 Nov 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Mantova vs Renate
Sun 28 Nov 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Calcio Padova vs Pro Vercelli
Sun 28 Nov 2021 - 16:30:00 -
U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio vs Giana Erminio
Sun 28 Nov 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Triestina vs Pro Patria
Sun 28 Nov 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Pro Sesto vs Trento
Mon 29 Nov 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Albinoleffe vs Piacenza
Mon 29 Nov 2021 - 20:00:00 -
Juve Stabia vs Taranto
Wed 01 Dec 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Calcio Padova vs Juventus U23
Round 17
Sat 04 Dec 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Trento vs U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio
Sat 04 Dec 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Legnago Salus vs Pro Sesto
Sat 04 Dec 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Pergolettese vs Mantova
Sat 04 Dec 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Pro Patria vs Feralpisalò
Sat 04 Dec 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Pontedera vs Teramo
Sat 04 Dec 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Virtus Verona vs Albinoleffe
Sun 05 Dec 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Vibonese vs S.S.D. Città di Campobasso
Sun 05 Dec 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Catanzaro vs Foggia
Sun 05 Dec 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Vis Pesaro vs Olbia
Sun 05 Dec 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Pistoiese vs Gubbio
Sun 05 Dec 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Ancona-Matelica vs Siena
Sun 05 Dec 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Giana Erminio vs Calcio Padova
Sun 05 Dec 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Piacenza vs Lecco
Sun 05 Dec 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Pro Vercelli vs Triestina
Sun 05 Dec 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Renate vs Juventus U23
Sun 05 Dec 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Sudtirol vs U.S. Fiorenzuola 1922 S.S.
Sun 05 Dec 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Cesena vs Montevarchi Calcio Aquila 1902
Sun 05 Dec 2021 - 13:30:00 -
FC Grosseto SSD vs Pescara
Sun 05 Dec 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Imolese Calcio 1919 vs Modena
Sun 05 Dec 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Reggio Audace vs Fermana
Sun 05 Dec 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Viterbese vs Entella
Sun 05 Dec 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Latina vs Catania
Sun 05 Dec 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Potenza vs Turris
Sun 05 Dec 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Taranto vs Messina
Sun 05 Dec 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Virtus Francavilla vs Monterosi F.C. S.S.D.
Sun 05 Dec 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Fidelis Andria vs AZ Picerno
Sun 05 Dec 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Paganese vs Juve Stabia
Sun 05 Dec 2021 - 19:30:00 -
SSD Palermo vs Monopoli
Mon 06 Dec 2021 - 20:00:00 -
Avellino vs Bari
Round 18
Sat 11 Dec 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Albinoleffe vs Legnago Salus
Sat 11 Dec 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Mantova vs Pro Patria
Sat 11 Dec 2021 - 13:30:00 -
S.S.D. Città di Campobasso vs Catanzaro
Sat 11 Dec 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Monterosi F.C. S.S.D. vs Fidelis Andria
Sat 11 Dec 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Juve Stabia vs Potenza
Sat 11 Dec 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Foggia vs Virtus Francavilla
Sat 11 Dec 2021 - 16:30:00 -
AZ Picerno vs Paganese
Sun 12 Dec 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Feralpisalò vs Piacenza
Sun 12 Dec 2021 - 13:30:00 -
U.S. Fiorenzuola 1922 S.S. vs Pro Vercelli
Sun 12 Dec 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Calcio Padova vs Sudtirol
Sun 12 Dec 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Pergolettese vs Renate
Sun 12 Dec 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Pro Sesto vs Virtus Verona
Sun 12 Dec 2021 - 13:30:00 -
U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio vs Lecco
Sun 12 Dec 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Triestina vs Giana Erminio
Sun 12 Dec 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Olbia vs Fermana
Sun 12 Dec 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Catania vs SSD Palermo
Sun 12 Dec 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Monopoli vs Latina
Sun 12 Dec 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Turris vs Messina
Sun 12 Dec 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Vibonese vs Avellino
Sun 12 Dec 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Juventus U23 vs Trento
Sun 12 Dec 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Pescara vs Pistoiese
Sun 12 Dec 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Montevarchi Calcio Aquila 1902 vs Viterbese
Sun 12 Dec 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Carrarese vs Cesena
Sun 12 Dec 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Lucchese vs FC Grosseto SSD
Sun 12 Dec 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Modena vs Gubbio
Sun 12 Dec 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Siena vs Pontedera
Sun 12 Dec 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Vis Pesaro vs Imolese Calcio 1919
Sun 12 Dec 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Bari vs Taranto
Sun 12 Dec 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Teramo vs Ancona-Matelica
Mon 13 Dec 2021 - 20:00:00 -
Entella vs Reggio Audace
Wed 15 Dec 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Lucchese vs Carrarese
Round 19
Sat 18 Dec 2021 - 12:00:00 -
Renate vs Feralpisalò
Sat 18 Dec 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Giana Erminio vs U.S. Fiorenzuola 1922 S.S.
Sat 18 Dec 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Lecco vs Pro Sesto
Sat 18 Dec 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Legnago Salus vs Juventus U23
Sat 18 Dec 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Piacenza vs U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio
Sat 18 Dec 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Pro Patria vs Pergolettese
Sat 18 Dec 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Pro Vercelli vs Mantova
Sat 18 Dec 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Virtus Verona vs Calcio Padova
Sat 18 Dec 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Trento vs Albinoleffe
Sun 19 Dec 2021 - 13:30:00 -
FC Grosseto SSD vs Olbia
Sun 19 Dec 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Viterbese vs Carrarese
Sun 19 Dec 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Messina vs Catania
Sun 19 Dec 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Avellino vs Foggia
Sun 19 Dec 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Catanzaro vs Vibonese
Sun 19 Dec 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Fidelis Andria vs Monopoli
Sun 19 Dec 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Latina vs Monterosi F.C. S.S.D.
Sun 19 Dec 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Paganese vs Turris
Sun 19 Dec 2021 - 13:30:00 -
SSD Palermo vs Bari
Sun 19 Dec 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Potenza vs S.S.D. Città di Campobasso
Sun 19 Dec 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Taranto vs AZ Picerno
Sun 19 Dec 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Virtus Francavilla vs Juve Stabia
Sun 19 Dec 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Pistoiese vs Lucchese
Sun 19 Dec 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Cesena vs Siena
Sun 19 Dec 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Fermana vs Entella
Sun 19 Dec 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Gubbio vs Montevarchi Calcio Aquila 1902
Sun 19 Dec 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Imolese Calcio 1919 vs Pescara
Sun 19 Dec 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Pontedera vs Modena
Sun 19 Dec 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Reggio Audace vs Teramo
Sun 19 Dec 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Ancona-Matelica vs Vis Pesaro
Round 20
Tue 21 Dec 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Pro Sesto vs Giana Erminio
Tue 21 Dec 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Juventus U23 vs Pergolettese
Tue 21 Dec 2021 - 13:30:00 -
U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio vs Triestina
Tue 21 Dec 2021 - 17:00:00 -
U.S. Fiorenzuola 1922 S.S. vs Feralpisalò
Tue 21 Dec 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Mantova vs Legnago Salus
Tue 21 Dec 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Albinoleffe vs Pro Patria
Tue 21 Dec 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Calcio Padova vs Renate
Tue 21 Dec 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Trento vs Piacenza
Wed 22 Dec 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Gubbio vs Cesena
Wed 22 Dec 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Viterbese vs Fermana
Wed 22 Dec 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Carrarese vs Pontedera
Wed 22 Dec 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Foggia vs Monterosi F.C. S.S.D.
Wed 22 Dec 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Messina vs Paganese
Wed 22 Dec 2021 - 13:30:00 -
AZ Picerno vs Vibonese
Wed 22 Dec 2021 - 14:30:00 -
S.S.D. Città di Campobasso vs Avellino
Wed 22 Dec 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Pistoiese vs Olbia
Wed 22 Dec 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Modena vs FC Grosseto SSD
Wed 22 Dec 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Montevarchi Calcio Aquila 1902 vs Reggio Audace
Wed 22 Dec 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Vis Pesaro vs Siena
Wed 22 Dec 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Teramo vs Entella
Wed 22 Dec 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Ancona-Matelica vs Pescara
Wed 22 Dec 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Latina vs SSD Palermo
Wed 22 Dec 2021 - 20:00:00 -
Virtus Francavilla vs Catanzaro
Wed 22 Dec 2021 - 20:00:00 -
Juve Stabia vs Fidelis Andria
Wed 22 Dec 2021 - 20:00:00 -
Catania vs Monopoli
Wed 22 Dec 2021 - 20:00:00 -
Bari vs Potenza
Wed 22 Dec 2021 - 20:00:00 -
Turris vs Taranto
Tue 18 Jan 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Lucchese vs Imolese Calcio 1919
Wed 19 Jan 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Lecco vs Pro Vercelli
Round 23
Sat 22 Jan 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Reggio Audace vs Pistoiese
Sat 22 Jan 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Pescara vs Montevarchi Calcio Aquila 1902
Sat 22 Jan 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Modena vs Fermana
Sat 22 Jan 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Entella vs Gubbio
Sat 22 Jan 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Vis Pesaro vs Teramo
Sat 22 Jan 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Cesena vs Viterbese
Sat 22 Jan 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Pontedera vs Ancona-Matelica
Sun 23 Jan 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Mantova vs Albinoleffe
Sun 23 Jan 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Pro Vercelli vs Juventus U23
Sun 23 Jan 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Feralpisalò vs Lecco
Sun 23 Jan 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Triestina vs Calcio Padova
Sun 23 Jan 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Pro Patria vs Piacenza
Sun 23 Jan 2022 - 13:30:00 -
U.S. Fiorenzuola 1922 S.S. vs Pro Sesto
Sun 23 Jan 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Renate vs U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio
Sun 23 Jan 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Pergolettese vs Sudtirol
Sun 23 Jan 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Legnago Salus vs Virtus Verona
Sun 23 Jan 2022 - 13:30:00 -
FC Grosseto SSD vs Carrarese
Sun 23 Jan 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Siena vs Imolese Calcio 1919
Sun 23 Jan 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Olbia vs Lucchese
Sun 23 Jan 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Giana Erminio vs Trento
Sun 23 Jan 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Virtus Francavilla vs Messina
Sun 23 Jan 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Bari vs Catania
Sun 23 Jan 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Vibonese vs Fidelis Andria
Sun 23 Jan 2022 - 16:30:00 -
S.S.D. Città di Campobasso vs Juve Stabia
Sun 23 Jan 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Foggia vs Latina
Sun 23 Jan 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Avellino vs Monopoli
Sun 23 Jan 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Taranto vs Paganese
Sun 23 Jan 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Monterosi F.C. S.S.D. vs Potenza
Sun 23 Jan 2022 - 16:30:00 -
AZ Picerno vs Turris
Mon 24 Jan 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Catanzaro vs SSD Palermo
Wed 26 Jan 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Sudtirol vs Triestina
Round 24
Sat 29 Jan 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Juventus U23 vs Feralpisalò
Sat 29 Jan 2022 - 13:30:00 -
U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio vs U.S. Fiorenzuola 1922 S.S.
Sat 29 Jan 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Albinoleffe vs Giana Erminio
Sat 29 Jan 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Sudtirol vs Legnago Salus
Sat 29 Jan 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Piacenza vs Mantova
Sat 29 Jan 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Virtus Verona vs Pergolettese
Sat 29 Jan 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Calcio Padova vs Pro Patria
Sat 29 Jan 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Pro Sesto vs Renate
Sat 29 Jan 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Lecco vs Triestina
Sat 29 Jan 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Trento vs Pro Vercelli
Sun 30 Jan 2022 - 11:30:00 -
Cesena vs Olbia
Sun 30 Jan 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Pistoiese vs Vis Pesaro
Sun 30 Jan 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Lucchese vs Ancona-Matelica
Sun 30 Jan 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Fermana vs Carrarese
Sun 30 Jan 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Gubbio vs FC Grosseto SSD
Sun 30 Jan 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Entella vs Modena
Sun 30 Jan 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Viterbese vs Pescara
Sun 30 Jan 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Montevarchi Calcio Aquila 1902 vs Pontedera
Sun 30 Jan 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Reggio Audace vs Siena
Sun 30 Jan 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Imolese Calcio 1919 vs Teramo
Sun 30 Jan 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Paganese vs Bari
Sun 30 Jan 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Messina vs AZ Picerno
Sun 30 Jan 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Potenza vs Avellino
Sun 30 Jan 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Fidelis Andria vs S.S.D. Città di Campobasso
Sun 30 Jan 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Catania vs Catanzaro
Sun 30 Jan 2022 - 16:30:00 -
SSD Palermo vs Monterosi F.C. S.S.D.
Sun 30 Jan 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Latina vs Taranto
Sun 30 Jan 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Turris vs Vibonese
Sun 30 Jan 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Monopoli vs Virtus Francavilla
Mon 31 Jan 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Juve Stabia vs Foggia
Tue 01 Feb 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Triestina vs Juventus U23
Tue 01 Feb 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Legnago Salus vs Lecco
Tue 01 Feb 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Pergolettese vs Calcio Padova
Tue 01 Feb 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Pro Vercelli vs Pro Sesto
Tue 01 Feb 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Pro Patria vs Trento
Tue 01 Feb 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Sudtirol vs Albinoleffe
Tue 01 Feb 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Renate vs U.S. Fiorenzuola 1922 S.S.
Tue 01 Feb 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Giana Erminio vs Mantova
Tue 01 Feb 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Feralpisalò vs U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio
Tue 01 Feb 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Piacenza vs Virtus Verona
Wed 02 Feb 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Olbia vs Ancona-Matelica
Wed 02 Feb 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Entella vs Montevarchi Calcio Aquila 1902
Wed 02 Feb 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Imolese Calcio 1919 vs Viterbese
Wed 02 Feb 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Monterosi F.C. S.S.D. vs Bari
Wed 02 Feb 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Fidelis Andria vs Catania
Wed 02 Feb 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Paganese vs Latina
Wed 02 Feb 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Catanzaro vs AZ Picerno
Wed 02 Feb 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Vibonese vs Virtus Francavilla
Wed 02 Feb 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Siena vs Teramo
Wed 02 Feb 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Pontedera vs Vis Pesaro
Wed 02 Feb 2022 - 17:00:00 -
SSD Palermo vs Messina
Wed 02 Feb 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Taranto vs S.S.D. Città di Campobasso
Wed 02 Feb 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Monopoli vs Turris
Wed 02 Feb 2022 - 20:00:00 -
FC Grosseto SSD vs Pistoiese
Wed 02 Feb 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Pescara vs Carrarese
Wed 02 Feb 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Fermana vs Gubbio
Wed 02 Feb 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Cesena vs Lucchese
Wed 02 Feb 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Reggio Audace vs Modena
Thu 03 Feb 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Potenza vs Foggia
Thu 03 Feb 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Avellino vs Juve Stabia
Round 25
Sat 05 Feb 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Giana Erminio vs Juventus U23
Sat 05 Feb 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Pro Patria vs Lecco
Sat 05 Feb 2022 - 13:30:00 -
U.S. Fiorenzuola 1922 S.S. vs Calcio Padova
Sat 05 Feb 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Legnago Salus vs Piacenza
Sat 05 Feb 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Triestina vs Pro Sesto
Sat 05 Feb 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Pergolettese vs U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio
Sat 05 Feb 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Renate vs Sudtirol
Sat 05 Feb 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Pro Vercelli vs Virtus Verona
Sat 05 Feb 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Mantova vs Trento
Sat 05 Feb 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Feralpisalò vs Albinoleffe
Sun 06 Feb 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Ancona-Matelica vs Pistoiese
Sun 06 Feb 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Siena vs Montevarchi Calcio Aquila 1902
Sun 06 Feb 2022 - 13:30:00 -
FC Grosseto SSD vs Fermana
Sun 06 Feb 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Pescara vs Gubbio
Sun 06 Feb 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Pontedera vs Imolese Calcio 1919
Sun 06 Feb 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Teramo vs Lucchese
Sun 06 Feb 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Carrarese vs Reggio Audace
Sun 06 Feb 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Olbia vs Entella
Sun 06 Feb 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Vis Pesaro vs Viterbese
Sun 06 Feb 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Turris vs Catania
Sun 06 Feb 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Vibonese vs Paganese
Sun 06 Feb 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Bari vs Messina
Sun 06 Feb 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Catanzaro vs Avellino
Sun 06 Feb 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Foggia vs Fidelis Andria
Sun 06 Feb 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Juve Stabia vs Latina
Sun 06 Feb 2022 - 16:30:00 -
AZ Picerno vs Monopoli
Sun 06 Feb 2022 - 16:30:00 -
S.S.D. Città di Campobasso vs SSD Palermo
Sun 06 Feb 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Virtus Francavilla vs Potenza
Sun 06 Feb 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Monterosi F.C. S.S.D. vs Taranto
Mon 07 Feb 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Modena vs Cesena
Wed 09 Feb 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Virtus Verona vs Sudtirol
Round 26
Sat 12 Feb 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Albinoleffe vs Triestina
Sat 12 Feb 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Latina vs Turris
Sat 12 Feb 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Monopoli vs Bari
Sat 12 Feb 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Paganese vs S.S.D. Città di Campobasso
Sat 12 Feb 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Fidelis Andria vs Catanzaro
Sat 12 Feb 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Messina vs Foggia
Sat 12 Feb 2022 - 16:30:00 -
SSD Palermo vs Juve Stabia
Sat 12 Feb 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Avellino vs Monterosi F.C. S.S.D.
Sat 12 Feb 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Catania vs AZ Picerno
Sat 12 Feb 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Potenza vs Vibonese
Sat 12 Feb 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Taranto vs Virtus Francavilla
Sun 13 Feb 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Gubbio vs Olbia
Sun 13 Feb 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Pro Sesto vs Feralpisalò
Sun 13 Feb 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Lecco vs U.S. Fiorenzuola 1922 S.S.
Sun 13 Feb 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Legnago Salus vs Giana Erminio
Sun 13 Feb 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Juventus U23 vs Mantova
Sun 13 Feb 2022 - 13:30:00 -
U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio vs Calcio Padova
Sun 13 Feb 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Piacenza vs Pergolettese
Sun 13 Feb 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Virtus Verona vs Pro Patria
Sun 13 Feb 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Sudtirol vs Pro Vercelli
Sun 13 Feb 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Trento vs Renate
Sun 13 Feb 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Viterbese vs Teramo
Sun 13 Feb 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Pistoiese vs Siena
Sun 13 Feb 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Imolese Calcio 1919 vs Ancona-Matelica
Sun 13 Feb 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Montevarchi Calcio Aquila 1902 vs Carrarese
Sun 13 Feb 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Cesena vs FC Grosseto SSD
Sun 13 Feb 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Lucchese vs Modena
Sun 13 Feb 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Entella vs Pontedera
Sun 13 Feb 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Fermana vs Vis Pesaro
Mon 14 Feb 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Reggio Audace vs Pescara
Round 27
Tue 15 Feb 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Monterosi F.C. S.S.D. vs Messina
Tue 15 Feb 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Juve Stabia vs Catania
Tue 15 Feb 2022 - 13:30:00 -
AZ Picerno vs Latina
Tue 15 Feb 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Catanzaro vs Paganese
Tue 15 Feb 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Virtus Francavilla vs Avellino
Tue 15 Feb 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Turris vs Bari
Tue 15 Feb 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Foggia vs SSD Palermo
Tue 15 Feb 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Fidelis Andria vs Potenza
Tue 15 Feb 2022 - 20:00:00 -
S.S.D. Città di Campobasso vs Monopoli
Wed 16 Feb 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Triestina vs Virtus Verona
Wed 16 Feb 2022 - 13:30:00 -
FC Grosseto SSD vs Viterbese
Wed 16 Feb 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Renate vs Albinoleffe
Wed 16 Feb 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Giana Erminio vs Sudtirol
Wed 16 Feb 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Modena vs Montevarchi Calcio Aquila 1902
Wed 16 Feb 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Siena vs Fermana
Wed 16 Feb 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Pontedera vs Gubbio
Wed 16 Feb 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Carrarese vs Imolese Calcio 1919
Wed 16 Feb 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Vis Pesaro vs Lucchese
Wed 16 Feb 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Teramo vs Pistoiese
Wed 16 Feb 2022 - 17:00:00 -
U.S. Fiorenzuola 1922 S.S. vs Trento
Wed 16 Feb 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Calcio Padova vs Lecco
Wed 16 Feb 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Pergolettese vs Legnago Salus
Wed 16 Feb 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Pro Patria vs Pro Sesto
Wed 16 Feb 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Feralpisalò vs Pro Vercelli
Wed 16 Feb 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Mantova vs U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio
Wed 16 Feb 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Ancona-Matelica vs Cesena
Thu 17 Feb 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Olbia vs Reggio Audace
Thu 17 Feb 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Juventus U23 vs Piacenza
Thu 17 Feb 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Pescara vs Entella
Round 28
Sat 19 Feb 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Taranto vs Catanzaro
Sat 19 Feb 2022 - 13:30:00 -
AZ Picerno vs Juve Stabia
Sat 19 Feb 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Paganese vs Monterosi F.C. S.S.D.
Sat 19 Feb 2022 - 13:30:00 -
SSD Palermo vs Turris
Sat 19 Feb 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Catania vs Virtus Francavilla
Sat 19 Feb 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Bari vs S.S.D. Città di Campobasso
Sat 19 Feb 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Avellino vs Fidelis Andria
Sat 19 Feb 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Monopoli vs Foggia
Sat 19 Feb 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Messina vs Potenza
Sat 19 Feb 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Latina vs Vibonese
Sun 20 Feb 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Imolese Calcio 1919 vs Olbia
Sun 20 Feb 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Legnago Salus vs Feralpisalò
Sun 20 Feb 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Virtus Verona vs Giana Erminio
Sun 20 Feb 2022 - 13:30:00 -
U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio vs Juventus U23
Sun 20 Feb 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Lecco vs Mantova
Sun 20 Feb 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Albinoleffe vs Pergolettese
Sun 20 Feb 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Pro Sesto vs Piacenza
Sun 20 Feb 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Sudtirol vs Pro Patria
Sun 20 Feb 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Pro Vercelli vs Renate
Sun 20 Feb 2022 - 13:30:00 -
U.S. Fiorenzuola 1922 S.S. vs Triestina
Sun 20 Feb 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Viterbese vs Modena
Sun 20 Feb 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Trento vs Calcio Padova
Sun 20 Feb 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Pistoiese vs Carrarese
Sun 20 Feb 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Reggio Audace vs FC Grosseto SSD
Sun 20 Feb 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Fermana vs Pescara
Sun 20 Feb 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Lucchese vs Pontedera
Sun 20 Feb 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Gubbio vs Teramo
Sun 20 Feb 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Cesena vs Vis Pesaro
Sun 20 Feb 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Montevarchi Calcio Aquila 1902 vs Ancona-Matelica
Mon 21 Feb 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Entella vs Siena
Tue 22 Feb 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Messina vs Monopoli
Tue 22 Feb 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Latina vs Avellino
Tue 22 Feb 2022 - 17:00:00 -
S.S.D. Città di Campobasso vs Monterosi F.C. S.S.D.
Tue 22 Feb 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Potenza vs Catanzaro
Tue 22 Feb 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Virtus Francavilla vs Fidelis Andria
Tue 22 Feb 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Turris vs Foggia
Tue 22 Feb 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Catania vs Paganese
Tue 22 Feb 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Bari vs AZ Picerno
Tue 22 Feb 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Juve Stabia vs Vibonese
Wed 23 Feb 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Mantova vs Feralpisalò
Wed 23 Feb 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Juventus U23 vs Pro Patria
Wed 23 Feb 2022 - 13:30:00 -
U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio vs Pro Vercelli
Wed 23 Feb 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Viterbese vs Olbia
Wed 23 Feb 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Pistoiese vs Pontedera
Wed 23 Feb 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Ancona-Matelica vs FC Grosseto SSD
Wed 23 Feb 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Albinoleffe vs U.S. Fiorenzuola 1922 S.S.
Wed 23 Feb 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Lecco vs Giana Erminio
Wed 23 Feb 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Calcio Padova vs Legnago Salus
Wed 23 Feb 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Pro Sesto vs Pergolettese
Wed 23 Feb 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Virtus Verona vs Renate
Wed 23 Feb 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Piacenza vs Triestina
Wed 23 Feb 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Montevarchi Calcio Aquila 1902 vs Fermana
Wed 23 Feb 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Teramo vs Modena
Wed 23 Feb 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Imolese Calcio 1919 vs Cesena
Wed 23 Feb 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Vis Pesaro vs Pescara
Wed 23 Feb 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Gubbio vs Reggio Audace
Wed 23 Feb 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Trento vs Sudtirol
Thu 24 Feb 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Carrarese vs Siena
Thu 24 Feb 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Lucchese vs Entella
Round 29
Sat 26 Feb 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Juve Stabia vs Monopoli
Sat 26 Feb 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Monterosi F.C. S.S.D. vs AZ Picerno
Sat 26 Feb 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Vibonese vs Messina
Sat 26 Feb 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Catanzaro vs Latina
Sat 26 Feb 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Virtus Francavilla vs SSD Palermo
Sat 26 Feb 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Fidelis Andria vs Taranto
Sat 26 Feb 2022 - 17:30:00 -
Foggia vs Bari
Sun 27 Feb 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Pistoiese vs Imolese Calcio 1919
Sun 27 Feb 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Renate vs Lecco
Sun 27 Feb 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Calcio Padova vs Pro Sesto
Sun 27 Feb 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Olbia vs Montevarchi Calcio Aquila 1902
Sun 27 Feb 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Pontedera vs Cesena
Sun 27 Feb 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Lucchese vs Fermana
Sun 27 Feb 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Teramo vs FC Grosseto SSD
Sun 27 Feb 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Carrarese vs Gubbio
Sun 27 Feb 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Vis Pesaro vs Entella
Sun 27 Feb 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Siena vs Viterbese
Sun 27 Feb 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Ancona-Matelica vs Reggio Audace
Sun 27 Feb 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Feralpisalò vs Trento
Sun 27 Feb 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Juventus U23 vs Albinoleffe
Sun 27 Feb 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Pergolettese vs U.S. Fiorenzuola 1922 S.S.
Sun 27 Feb 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Pro Patria vs Legnago Salus
Sun 27 Feb 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Giana Erminio vs Pro Vercelli
Sun 27 Feb 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Virtus Verona vs U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio
Sun 27 Feb 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Piacenza vs Sudtirol
Sun 27 Feb 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Mantova vs Triestina
Mon 28 Feb 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Modena vs Pescara
Round 30
Sat 05 Mar 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Messina vs Juve Stabia
Sat 05 Mar 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Paganese vs Avellino
Sat 05 Mar 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Monopoli vs Catanzaro
Sat 05 Mar 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Taranto vs Foggia
Sat 05 Mar 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Catania vs Monterosi F.C. S.S.D.
Sat 05 Mar 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Latina vs Potenza
Sat 05 Mar 2022 - 16:30:00 -
SSD Palermo vs Vibonese
Sat 05 Mar 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Bari vs Virtus Francavilla
Sun 06 Mar 2022 - 13:30:00 -
U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio vs Albinoleffe
Sun 06 Mar 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Calcio Padova vs Feralpisalò
Sun 06 Mar 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Pro Sesto vs Juventus U23
Sun 06 Mar 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Sudtirol vs Mantova
Sun 06 Mar 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Lecco vs Pergolettese
Sun 06 Mar 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Giana Erminio vs Piacenza
Sun 06 Mar 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Pro Vercelli vs Pro Patria
Sun 06 Mar 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Triestina vs Renate
Sun 06 Mar 2022 - 13:30:00 -
U.S. Fiorenzuola 1922 S.S. vs Virtus Verona
Sun 06 Mar 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Modena vs Olbia
Sun 06 Mar 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Fermana vs Ancona-Matelica
Sun 06 Mar 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Trento vs Legnago Salus
Sun 06 Mar 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Montevarchi Calcio Aquila 1902 vs Pistoiese
Sun 06 Mar 2022 - 16:30:00 -
FC Grosseto SSD vs Imolese Calcio 1919
Sun 06 Mar 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Viterbese vs Lucchese
Sun 06 Mar 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Reggio Audace vs Pontedera
Sun 06 Mar 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Pescara vs Siena
Sun 06 Mar 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Cesena vs Teramo
Sun 06 Mar 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Gubbio vs Vis Pesaro
Sun 06 Mar 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Turris vs Fidelis Andria
Mon 07 Mar 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Entella vs Carrarese
Wed 09 Mar 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Vibonese vs Taranto
Round 31
Fri 11 Mar 2022 - 19:30:00 -
Lucchese vs Reggio Audace
Sat 12 Mar 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Pistoiese vs Cesena
Sat 12 Mar 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Ancona-Matelica vs Viterbese
Sat 12 Mar 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Virtus Verona vs Lecco
Sat 12 Mar 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Siena vs Gubbio
Sat 12 Mar 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Carrarese vs Modena
Sat 12 Mar 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Imolese Calcio 1919 vs Entella
Sat 12 Mar 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Teramo vs Montevarchi Calcio Aquila 1902
Sat 12 Mar 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Pontedera vs Fermana
Sat 12 Mar 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Vis Pesaro vs FC Grosseto SSD
Sat 12 Mar 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Olbia vs Pescara
Sun 13 Mar 2022 - 11:30:00 -
Mantova vs U.S. Fiorenzuola 1922 S.S.
Sun 13 Mar 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Pro Patria vs Giana Erminio
Sun 13 Mar 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Albinoleffe vs Calcio Padova
Sun 13 Mar 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Piacenza vs Pro Vercelli
Sun 13 Mar 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Legnago Salus vs Renate
Sun 13 Mar 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Pro Sesto vs U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio
Sun 13 Mar 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Juventus U23 vs Sudtirol
Sun 13 Mar 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Vibonese vs Catania
Sun 13 Mar 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Monterosi F.C. S.S.D. vs Monopoli
Sun 13 Mar 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Avellino vs SSD Palermo
Sun 13 Mar 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Pergolettese vs Trento
Sun 13 Mar 2022 - 16:30:00 -
S.S.D. Città di Campobasso vs Messina
Sun 13 Mar 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Catanzaro vs Bari
Sun 13 Mar 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Fidelis Andria vs Latina
Sun 13 Mar 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Virtus Francavilla vs Paganese
Sun 13 Mar 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Foggia vs AZ Picerno
Sun 13 Mar 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Potenza vs Taranto
Sun 13 Mar 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Juve Stabia vs Turris
Mon 14 Mar 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Feralpisalò vs Triestina
Round 32
Tue 15 Mar 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Viterbese vs Pistoiese
Tue 15 Mar 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Carrarese vs Olbia
Tue 15 Mar 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Modena vs Siena
Tue 15 Mar 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Entella vs Ancona-Matelica
Tue 15 Mar 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Pescara vs Cesena
Tue 15 Mar 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Gubbio vs Imolese Calcio 1919
Tue 15 Mar 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Montevarchi Calcio Aquila 1902 vs Lucchese
Tue 15 Mar 2022 - 20:00:00 -
FC Grosseto SSD vs Pontedera
Tue 15 Mar 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Fermana vs Teramo
Tue 15 Mar 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Reggio Audace vs Vis Pesaro
Wed 16 Mar 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Calcio Padova vs Mantova
Wed 16 Mar 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Taranto vs Avellino
Wed 16 Mar 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Messina vs Catanzaro
Wed 16 Mar 2022 - 14:00:00 -
SSD Palermo vs Fidelis Andria
Wed 16 Mar 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Pro Vercelli vs Albinoleffe
Wed 16 Mar 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Lecco vs Juventus U23
Wed 16 Mar 2022 - 17:00:00 -
U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio vs Legnago Salus
Wed 16 Mar 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Renate vs Piacenza
Wed 16 Mar 2022 - 17:00:00 -
U.S. Fiorenzuola 1922 S.S. vs Pro Patria
Wed 16 Mar 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Sudtirol vs Pro Sesto
Wed 16 Mar 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Monopoli vs Vibonese
Wed 16 Mar 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Trento vs Virtus Verona
Wed 16 Mar 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Catania vs S.S.D. Città di Campobasso
Wed 16 Mar 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Paganese vs Foggia
Wed 16 Mar 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Bari vs Juve Stabia
Wed 16 Mar 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Turris vs Monterosi F.C. S.S.D.
Wed 16 Mar 2022 - 20:00:00 -
AZ Picerno vs Potenza
Wed 16 Mar 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Latina vs Virtus Francavilla
Thu 17 Mar 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Triestina vs Pergolettese
Thu 17 Mar 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Giana Erminio vs Feralpisalò
Round 33
Sat 19 Mar 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Olbia vs Siena
Sat 19 Mar 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Ancona-Matelica vs Carrarese
Sat 19 Mar 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Pistoiese vs Fermana
Sat 19 Mar 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Imolese Calcio 1919 vs Montevarchi Calcio Aquila 1902
Sat 19 Mar 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Lucchese vs Gubbio
Sat 19 Mar 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Vis Pesaro vs Modena
Sat 19 Mar 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Teramo vs Pescara
Sat 19 Mar 2022 - 16:30:00 -
FC Grosseto SSD vs Entella
Sat 19 Mar 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Pontedera vs Viterbese
Sun 20 Mar 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Legnago Salus vs Pro Vercelli
Sun 20 Mar 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Sudtirol vs U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio
Sun 20 Mar 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Avellino vs Messina
Sun 20 Mar 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Vibonese vs Bari
Sun 20 Mar 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Foggia vs Catania
Sun 20 Mar 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Monterosi F.C. S.S.D. vs Juve Stabia
Sun 20 Mar 2022 - 13:30:00 -
S.S.D. Città di Campobasso vs Latina
Sun 20 Mar 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Fidelis Andria vs Paganese
Sun 20 Mar 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Potenza vs SSD Palermo
Sun 20 Mar 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Catanzaro vs Turris
Sun 20 Mar 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Trento vs Triestina
Sun 20 Mar 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Virtus Verona vs Feralpisalò
Sun 20 Mar 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Piacenza vs U.S. Fiorenzuola 1922 S.S.
Sun 20 Mar 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Pergolettese vs Giana Erminio
Sun 20 Mar 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Albinoleffe vs Lecco
Sun 20 Mar 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Pro Sesto vs Mantova
Sun 20 Mar 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Juventus U23 vs Calcio Padova
Sun 20 Mar 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Pro Patria vs Renate
Sun 20 Mar 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Virtus Francavilla vs AZ Picerno
Mon 21 Mar 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Cesena vs Reggio Audace
Wed 23 Mar 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Avellino vs Catania
Wed 23 Mar 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Potenza vs Paganese
Round 34
Fri 25 Mar 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Entella vs Pistoiese
Sat 26 Mar 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Triestina vs Legnago Salus
Sat 26 Mar 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Pro Vercelli vs Pergolettese
Sat 26 Mar 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Albinoleffe vs Pro Sesto
Sat 26 Mar 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Feralpisalò vs Sudtirol
Sat 26 Mar 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Renate vs Giana Erminio
Sat 26 Mar 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Calcio Padova vs Piacenza
Sat 26 Mar 2022 - 16:30:00 -
U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio vs Pro Patria
Sat 26 Mar 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Mantova vs Virtus Verona
Sat 26 Mar 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Lecco vs Trento
Sun 27 Mar 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Fermana vs Cesena
Sun 27 Mar 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Pescara vs Pontedera
Sun 27 Mar 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Olbia vs Teramo
Sun 27 Mar 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Carrarese vs Vis Pesaro
Sun 27 Mar 2022 - 12:30:00 -
AZ Picerno vs Avellino
Sun 27 Mar 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Foggia vs S.S.D. Città di Campobasso
Sun 27 Mar 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Juve Stabia vs Catanzaro
Sun 27 Mar 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Messina vs Latina
Sun 27 Mar 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Paganese vs SSD Palermo
Sun 27 Mar 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Monopoli vs Potenza
Sun 27 Mar 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Monterosi F.C. S.S.D. vs Vibonese
Sun 27 Mar 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Montevarchi Calcio Aquila 1902 vs FC Grosseto SSD
Sun 27 Mar 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Reggio Audace vs Imolese Calcio 1919
Sun 27 Mar 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Siena vs Lucchese
Sun 27 Mar 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Gubbio vs Viterbese
Sun 27 Mar 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Bari vs Fidelis Andria
Mon 28 Mar 2022 - 19:00:00 -
Modena vs Ancona-Matelica
Wed 30 Mar 2022 - 12:30:00 -
SSD Palermo vs Taranto
Round 30
Wed 30 Mar 2022 - 16:00:00 -
AZ Picerno vs S.S.D. Città di Campobasso
Round 35
Sat 02 Apr 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Virtus Verona vs Juventus U23
Sat 02 Apr 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Sudtirol vs Lecco
Sat 02 Apr 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Pro Patria vs Triestina
Sat 02 Apr 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Pro Vercelli vs Calcio Padova
Sat 02 Apr 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Piacenza vs Albinoleffe
Sat 02 Apr 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Pergolettese vs Feralpisalò
Sat 02 Apr 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Legnago Salus vs U.S. Fiorenzuola 1922 S.S.
Sat 02 Apr 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Renate vs Mantova
Sat 02 Apr 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Giana Erminio vs U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio
Sat 02 Apr 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Paganese vs Monopoli
Sat 02 Apr 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Trento vs Pro Sesto
Sun 03 Apr 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Pistoiese vs Modena
Sun 03 Apr 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Ancona-Matelica vs Gubbio
Sun 03 Apr 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Vis Pesaro vs Montevarchi Calcio Aquila 1902
Sun 03 Apr 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Teramo vs Carrarese
Sun 03 Apr 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Imolese Calcio 1919 vs Fermana
Sun 03 Apr 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Lucchese vs Pescara
Sun 03 Apr 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Viterbese vs Reggio Audace
Sun 03 Apr 2022 - 12:30:00 -
FC Grosseto SSD vs Siena
Sun 03 Apr 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Cesena vs Entella
Sun 03 Apr 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Catanzaro vs Monterosi F.C. S.S.D.
Sun 03 Apr 2022 - 12:30:00 -
SSD Palermo vs AZ Picerno
Sun 03 Apr 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Pontedera vs Olbia
Sun 03 Apr 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Fidelis Andria vs Messina
Sun 03 Apr 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Latina vs Bari
Sun 03 Apr 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Virtus Francavilla vs S.S.D. Città di Campobasso
Sun 03 Apr 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Potenza vs Catania
Sun 03 Apr 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Vibonese vs Foggia
Sun 03 Apr 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Taranto vs Juve Stabia
Mon 04 Apr 2022 - 19:00:00 -
Avellino vs Turris
Wed 06 Apr 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Taranto vs Monopoli
Round 34
Wed 06 Apr 2022 - 16:00:00 -
U.S. Fiorenzuola 1922 S.S. vs Juventus U23
Thu 07 Apr 2022 - 12:30:00 -
S.S.D. Città di Campobasso vs Turris
Round 36
Sat 09 Apr 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Monopoli vs SSD Palermo
Sat 09 Apr 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Siena vs Ancona-Matelica
Sat 09 Apr 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Carrarese vs Lucchese
Sat 09 Apr 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Olbia vs Vis Pesaro
Sat 09 Apr 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Gubbio vs Pistoiese
Sat 09 Apr 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Montevarchi Calcio Aquila 1902 vs Cesena
Sat 09 Apr 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Pescara vs FC Grosseto SSD
Sat 09 Apr 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Modena vs Imolese Calcio 1919
Sat 09 Apr 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Teramo vs Pontedera
Sat 09 Apr 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Fermana vs Reggio Audace
Sat 09 Apr 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Entella vs Viterbese
Sun 10 Apr 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Juve Stabia vs Paganese
Sun 10 Apr 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Messina vs Taranto
Sun 10 Apr 2022 - 12:30:00 -
S.S.D. Città di Campobasso vs Vibonese
Sun 10 Apr 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Monterosi F.C. S.S.D. vs Virtus Francavilla
Sun 10 Apr 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Calcio Padova vs Giana Erminio
Sun 10 Apr 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Triestina vs Pro Vercelli
Sun 10 Apr 2022 - 12:30:00 -
U.S. Fiorenzuola 1922 S.S. vs Sudtirol
Sun 10 Apr 2022 - 12:30:00 -
AZ Picerno vs Fidelis Andria
Sun 10 Apr 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Catania vs Latina
Sun 10 Apr 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Turris vs Potenza
Sun 10 Apr 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Pro Sesto vs Legnago Salus
Sun 10 Apr 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Mantova vs Pergolettese
Sun 10 Apr 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Lecco vs Piacenza
Sun 10 Apr 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Feralpisalò vs Pro Patria
Sun 10 Apr 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Juventus U23 vs Renate
Sun 10 Apr 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Albinoleffe vs Virtus Verona
Sun 10 Apr 2022 - 15:30:00 -
U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio vs Trento
Sun 10 Apr 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Bari vs Avellino
Mon 11 Apr 2022 - 19:00:00 -
Foggia vs Catanzaro
Wed 13 Apr 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Turris vs Virtus Francavilla
Wed 13 Apr 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Catania vs Taranto
Round 37
Thu 14 Apr 2022 - 19:00:00 -
Viterbese vs Montevarchi Calcio Aquila 1902
Thu 14 Apr 2022 - 19:00:00 -
Cesena vs Carrarese
Thu 14 Apr 2022 - 19:00:00 -
FC Grosseto SSD vs Lucchese
Thu 14 Apr 2022 - 19:00:00 -
Gubbio vs Modena
Thu 14 Apr 2022 - 19:00:00 -
Fermana vs Olbia
Thu 14 Apr 2022 - 19:00:00 -
Pontedera vs Siena
Thu 14 Apr 2022 - 19:00:00 -
Reggio Audace vs Entella
Thu 14 Apr 2022 - 19:00:00 -
Imolese Calcio 1919 vs Vis Pesaro
Thu 14 Apr 2022 - 19:00:00 -
Pistoiese vs Pescara
Thu 14 Apr 2022 - 19:00:00 -
Ancona-Matelica vs Teramo
Sat 16 Apr 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Legnago Salus vs Albinoleffe
Sat 16 Apr 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Piacenza vs Feralpisalò
Sat 16 Apr 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Pro Vercelli vs U.S. Fiorenzuola 1922 S.S.
Sat 16 Apr 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Pro Patria vs Mantova
Sat 16 Apr 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Sudtirol vs Calcio Padova
Sat 16 Apr 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Renate vs Pergolettese
Sat 16 Apr 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Virtus Verona vs Pro Sesto
Sat 16 Apr 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Lecco vs U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio
Sat 16 Apr 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Giana Erminio vs Triestina
Sat 16 Apr 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Trento vs Juventus U23
Sat 16 Apr 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Taranto vs Bari
Sat 16 Apr 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Catanzaro vs S.S.D. Città di Campobasso
Sat 16 Apr 2022 - 15:30:00 -
SSD Palermo vs Catania
Sat 16 Apr 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Virtus Francavilla vs Foggia
Sat 16 Apr 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Potenza vs Juve Stabia
Sat 16 Apr 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Latina vs Monopoli
Sat 16 Apr 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Fidelis Andria vs Monterosi F.C. S.S.D.
Sat 16 Apr 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Paganese vs AZ Picerno
Sat 16 Apr 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Messina vs Turris
Sat 16 Apr 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Avellino vs Vibonese
Round 38
Sat 23 Apr 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Siena vs Cesena
Sat 23 Apr 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Lucchese vs Pistoiese
Sat 23 Apr 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Siena vs Cesena
Sat 23 Apr 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Entella vs Fermana
Sat 23 Apr 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Olbia vs FC Grosseto SSD
Sat 23 Apr 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Montevarchi Calcio Aquila 1902 vs Gubbio
Sat 23 Apr 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Pescara vs Imolese Calcio 1919
Sat 23 Apr 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Modena vs Pontedera
Sat 23 Apr 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Teramo vs Reggio Audace
Sat 23 Apr 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Carrarese vs Viterbese
Sat 23 Apr 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Vis Pesaro vs Ancona-Matelica
Sun 24 Apr 2022 - 12:30:00 -
U.S. Fiorenzuola 1922 S.S. vs Giana Erminio
Sun 24 Apr 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Pro Sesto vs Lecco
Sun 24 Apr 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Juventus U23 vs Legnago Salus
Sun 24 Apr 2022 - 12:30:00 -
U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio vs Piacenza
Sun 24 Apr 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Pergolettese vs Pro Patria
Sun 24 Apr 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Mantova vs Pro Vercelli
Sun 24 Apr 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Feralpisalò vs Renate
Sun 24 Apr 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Triestina vs Sudtirol
Sun 24 Apr 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Calcio Padova vs Virtus Verona
Sun 24 Apr 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Albinoleffe vs Trento
Sun 24 Apr 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Catania vs Messina
Sun 24 Apr 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Foggia vs Avellino
Sun 24 Apr 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Vibonese vs Catanzaro
Sun 24 Apr 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Monopoli vs Fidelis Andria
Sun 24 Apr 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Monterosi F.C. S.S.D. vs Latina
Sun 24 Apr 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Turris vs Paganese
Sun 24 Apr 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Bari vs SSD Palermo
Sun 24 Apr 2022 - 15:30:00 -
S.S.D. Città di Campobasso vs Potenza
Sun 24 Apr 2022 - 15:30:00 -
AZ Picerno vs Taranto
Sun 24 Apr 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Juve Stabia vs Virtus Francavilla
Sat 30 Apr 2022 - 14:30:00 -
Bari vs Sudtirol
Round 160
Sun 01 May 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Lecco vs Pro Patria
Sun 01 May 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Pescara vs Carrarese
Sun 01 May 2022 - 14:30:00 -
Pro Vercelli vs Pergolettese
Sun 01 May 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Virtus Francavilla vs Monterosi F.C. S.S.D.
Sun 01 May 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Monopoli vs AZ Picerno
Sun 01 May 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Juventus U23 vs Piacenza
Sun 01 May 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Gubbio vs Lucchese
Sun 01 May 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Foggia vs Turris
Sun 01 May 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Ancona-Matelica vs Olbia
Wed 04 May 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Triestina vs Pro Patria
Wed 04 May 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Pro Vercelli vs Juventus U23
Wed 04 May 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Entella vs Olbia
Wed 04 May 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Pescara vs Gubbio
Wed 04 May 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Avellino vs Foggia
Wed 04 May 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Monopoli vs Virtus Francavilla
Sat 07 May 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Modena vs Bari
Sat 07 May 2022 - 14:30:00 -
Giana Erminio vs Trento
Sat 07 May 2022 - 15:30:00 -
U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio vs Pro Sesto
Sat 07 May 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Imolese Calcio 1919 vs Viterbese
Sat 07 May 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Paganese vs Fidelis Andria
Sat 07 May 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Fermana vs Pistoiese
Sun 08 May 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Triestina vs SSD Palermo
Sun 08 May 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Foggia vs Entella
Sun 08 May 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Juventus U23 vs Renate
Sun 08 May 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Pescara vs Feralpisalò
Sun 08 May 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Monopoli vs Cesena
Thu 12 May 2022 - 18:30:00 -
SSD Palermo vs Triestina
Thu 12 May 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Entella vs Foggia
Thu 12 May 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Renate vs Juventus U23
Thu 12 May 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Feralpisalò vs Pescara
Thu 12 May 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Cesena vs Monopoli
Sat 14 May 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Sudtirol vs Modena
Sat 14 May 2022 - 14:30:00 -
Trento vs Giana Erminio
Sat 14 May 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Pro Sesto vs U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio
Sat 14 May 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Viterbese vs Imolese Calcio 1919
Sat 14 May 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Fidelis Andria vs Paganese
Sun 15 May 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Pistoiese vs Fermana
Tue 17 May 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Monopoli vs Catanzaro
Tue 17 May 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Entella vs SSD Palermo
Tue 17 May 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Feralpisalò vs Reggio Audace
Tue 17 May 2022 - 19:00:00 -
Juventus U23 vs Calcio Padova
Fri 20 May 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Reggio Audace vs Feralpisalò
Sat 21 May 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Catanzaro vs Monopoli
Sat 21 May 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Calcio Padova vs Juventus U23
Sat 21 May 2022 - 19:00:00 -
SSD Palermo vs Entella
Round 170
Wed 25 May 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Catanzaro vs Calcio Padova
Wed 25 May 2022 - 19:00:00 -
Feralpisalò vs SSD Palermo
Sun 29 May 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Calcio Padova vs Catanzaro
Sun 29 May 2022 - 18:30:00 -
SSD Palermo vs Feralpisalò
Round 180
Sun 05 Jun 2022 - 19:00:00 -
Calcio Padova vs SSD Palermo
Sun 12 Jun 2022 - 19:15:00 -
SSD Palermo vs Calcio Padova
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details