Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
Russian Football Premier League
/
2016-2017
League
Russian Football Premier League
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
Russian Football Premier League
Season
2016-2017
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 1
Sat 30 Jul 2016 - 14:30:00+00:00 -
Zenit St Petersburg vs Lok. Moscow
Sat 30 Jul 2016 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Anzhi Makhachkala vs CSKA Moscow
Sat 30 Jul 2016 - 18:30:00+00:00 -
FK Rostov vs Gazovik Orenburg
Sun 31 Jul 2016 - 12:30:00+00:00 -
Ural S.R vs FC Ufa
Sun 31 Jul 2016 - 15:00:00+00:00 -
Spartak Moscow vs Arsenal Tula
Sun 31 Jul 2016 - 17:30:00+00:00 -
Terek Grozny vs Krylya Sovetov Samara
Mon 01 Aug 2016 - 16:30:00+00:00 -
FK Rubin Kazan vs Amkar
Mon 01 Aug 2016 - 16:30:00+00:00 -
FC Krasnodar vs Tomsk
Round 2
Sat 06 Aug 2016 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
FC Ufa vs Zenit St Petersburg
Sat 06 Aug 2016 - 16:30:00+00:00 -
Arsenal Tula vs FK Rubin Kazan
Sun 07 Aug 2016 - 13:00:00+00:00 -
Gazovik Orenburg vs CSKA Moscow
Sun 07 Aug 2016 - 13:30:00+00:00 -
Amkar vs Anzhi Makhachkala
Sun 07 Aug 2016 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Lok. Moscow vs Tomsk
Sun 07 Aug 2016 - 18:30:00+00:00 -
FK Rostov vs Ural S.R
Mon 08 Aug 2016 - 16:30:00+00:00 -
Spartak Moscow vs Krylya Sovetov Samara
Mon 08 Aug 2016 - 16:30:00+00:00 -
FC Krasnodar vs Terek Grozny
Round 3
Fri 12 Aug 2016 - 16:30:00+00:00 -
Zenit St Petersburg vs FK Rostov
Sat 13 Aug 2016 - 12:30:00+00:00 -
Ural S.R vs CSKA Moscow
Sat 13 Aug 2016 - 15:00:00+00:00 -
Krylya Sovetov Samara vs FC Krasnodar
Sat 13 Aug 2016 - 17:30:00+00:00 -
FK Rubin Kazan vs Spartak Moscow
Sun 14 Aug 2016 - 12:30:00+00:00 -
Tomsk vs FC Ufa
Sun 14 Aug 2016 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Anzhi Makhachkala vs Arsenal Tula
Sun 14 Aug 2016 - 17:30:00+00:00 -
Terek Grozny vs Lok. Moscow
Mon 15 Aug 2016 - 14:30:00+00:00 -
Gazovik Orenburg vs Amkar
Round 4
Fri 19 Aug 2016 - 16:30:00+00:00 -
FK Rubin Kazan vs Anzhi Makhachkala
Sat 20 Aug 2016 - 11:30:00+00:00 -
FC Ufa vs Terek Grozny
Sat 20 Aug 2016 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
Zenit St Petersburg vs CSKA Moscow
Sat 20 Aug 2016 - 18:30:00+00:00 -
FK Rostov vs Tomsk
Sun 21 Aug 2016 - 12:30:00+00:00 -
Amkar vs Ural S.R
Sun 21 Aug 2016 - 15:00:00+00:00 -
Spartak Moscow vs FC Krasnodar
Sun 21 Aug 2016 - 17:30:00+00:00 -
Lok. Moscow vs Krylya Sovetov Samara
Mon 22 Aug 2016 - 16:30:00+00:00 -
Arsenal Tula vs Gazovik Orenburg
Round 5
Fri 26 Aug 2016 - 15:30:00+00:00 -
Krylya Sovetov Samara vs FC Ufa
Sat 27 Aug 2016 - 10:00:00+00:00 -
Gazovik Orenburg vs FK Rubin Kazan
Sat 27 Aug 2016 - 12:30:00+00:00 -
Tomsk vs CSKA Moscow
Sat 27 Aug 2016 - 15:00:00+00:00 -
Zenit St Petersburg vs Amkar
Sun 28 Aug 2016 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
Ural S.R vs Arsenal Tula
Sun 28 Aug 2016 - 16:15:00+00:00 -
Terek Grozny vs FK Rostov
Sun 28 Aug 2016 - 16:15:00+00:00 -
FC Krasnodar vs Lok. Moscow
Sun 28 Aug 2016 - 18:30:00+00:00 -
Anzhi Makhachkala vs Spartak Moscow
Round 6
Fri 09 Sep 2016 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
FK Rostov vs Krylya Sovetov Samara
Sat 10 Sep 2016 - 12:30:00+00:00 -
Amkar vs Tomsk
Sat 10 Sep 2016 - 15:00:00+00:00 -
Anzhi Makhachkala vs Gazovik Orenburg
Sat 10 Sep 2016 - 15:00:00+00:00 -
Gazovik Orenburg vs Anzhi Makhachkala
Sat 10 Sep 2016 - 17:30:00+00:00 -
CSKA Moscow vs Terek Grozny
Sun 11 Sep 2016 - 11:00:00+00:00 -
FC Ufa vs FC Krasnodar
Sun 11 Sep 2016 - 13:30:00+00:00 -
Spartak Moscow vs Lok. Moscow
Sun 11 Sep 2016 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Arsenal Tula vs Zenit St Petersburg
Mon 12 Sep 2016 - 16:30:00+00:00 -
FK Rubin Kazan vs Ural S.R
Round 7
Fri 16 Sep 2016 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
Gazovik Orenburg vs Spartak Moscow
Sat 17 Sep 2016 - 11:00:00+00:00 -
Tomsk vs Arsenal Tula
Sat 17 Sep 2016 - 13:30:00+00:00 -
Ural S.R vs Anzhi Makhachkala
Sat 17 Sep 2016 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Lok. Moscow vs FC Ufa
Sat 17 Sep 2016 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Terek Grozny vs Amkar
Sun 18 Sep 2016 - 14:15:00+00:00 -
Krylya Sovetov Samara vs CSKA Moscow
Sun 18 Sep 2016 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
FC Krasnodar vs FK Rostov
Mon 19 Sep 2016 - 16:30:00+00:00 -
Zenit St Petersburg vs FK Rubin Kazan
Round 8
Sat 24 Sep 2016 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
CSKA Moscow vs FC Krasnodar
Sat 24 Sep 2016 - 18:30:00+00:00 -
FK Rostov vs Lok. Moscow
Sun 25 Sep 2016 - 09:00:00+00:00 -
Gazovik Orenburg vs Ural S.R
Sun 25 Sep 2016 - 11:30:00+00:00 -
Arsenal Tula vs Terek Grozny
Sun 25 Sep 2016 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
Spartak Moscow vs FC Ufa
Sun 25 Sep 2016 - 16:30:00+00:00 -
Anzhi Makhachkala vs Zenit St Petersburg
Mon 26 Sep 2016 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
Amkar vs Krylya Sovetov Samara
Mon 26 Sep 2016 - 16:30:00+00:00 -
FK Rubin Kazan vs Tomsk
Round 9
Sat 01 Oct 2016 - 09:00:00+00:00 -
Tomsk vs Ural S.R
Sat 01 Oct 2016 - 11:30:00+00:00 -
Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Anzhi Makhachkala
Sat 01 Oct 2016 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
Lok. Moscow vs Arsenal Tula
Sat 01 Oct 2016 - 16:30:00+00:00 -
Terek Grozny vs Gazovik Orenburg
Sun 02 Oct 2016 - 11:00:00+00:00 -
FC Ufa vs Amkar
Sun 02 Oct 2016 - 13:30:00+00:00 -
Zenit St Petersburg vs Spartak Moscow
Sun 02 Oct 2016 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
FK Rostov vs CSKA Moscow
Sun 02 Oct 2016 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
FC Krasnodar vs FK Rubin Kazan
Round 10
Fri 14 Oct 2016 - 16:30:00+00:00 -
CSKA Moscow vs FC Ufa
Sat 15 Oct 2016 - 11:30:00+00:00 -
Amkar vs Lok. Moscow
Sat 15 Oct 2016 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
FK Rubin Kazan vs Krylya Sovetov Samara
Sat 15 Oct 2016 - 16:30:00+00:00 -
Spartak Moscow vs FK Rostov
Sun 16 Oct 2016 - 11:00:00+00:00 -
Ural S.R vs Zenit St Petersburg
Sun 16 Oct 2016 - 13:30:00+00:00 -
Gazovik Orenburg vs Tomsk
Sun 16 Oct 2016 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Arsenal Tula vs FC Krasnodar
Mon 17 Oct 2016 - 16:30:00+00:00 -
Anzhi Makhachkala vs Terek Grozny
Round 11
Fri 21 Oct 2016 - 15:00:00+00:00 -
Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Arsenal Tula
Sat 22 Oct 2016 - 09:00:00+00:00 -
Tomsk vs Anzhi Makhachkala
Sat 22 Oct 2016 - 11:30:00+00:00 -
FC Ufa vs FK Rostov
Sat 22 Oct 2016 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
Ural S.R vs Spartak Moscow
Sat 22 Oct 2016 - 16:30:00+00:00 -
Terek Grozny vs FK Rubin Kazan
Sun 23 Oct 2016 - 13:30:00+00:00 -
Lok. Moscow vs CSKA Moscow
Sun 23 Oct 2016 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
FC Krasnodar vs Amkar
Mon 24 Oct 2016 - 16:30:00+00:00 -
Zenit St Petersburg vs Gazovik Orenburg
Round 12
Sat 29 Oct 2016 - 12:30:00+00:00 -
Amkar vs FK Rostov
Sat 29 Oct 2016 - 15:00:00+00:00 -
Spartak Moscow vs CSKA Moscow
Sun 30 Oct 2016 - 09:00:00+00:00 -
Ural S.R vs Terek Grozny
Sun 30 Oct 2016 - 11:30:00+00:00 -
Arsenal Tula vs FC Ufa
Sun 30 Oct 2016 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
Zenit St Petersburg vs Tomsk
Sun 30 Oct 2016 - 16:30:00+00:00 -
Anzhi Makhachkala vs FC Krasnodar
Mon 31 Oct 2016 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
Gazovik Orenburg vs Krylya Sovetov Samara
Mon 31 Oct 2016 - 16:30:00+00:00 -
FK Rubin Kazan vs Lok. Moscow
Round 13
Sat 05 Nov 2016 - 08:00:00+00:00 -
Tomsk vs Spartak Moscow
Sat 05 Nov 2016 - 10:30:00+00:00 -
FC Ufa vs FK Rubin Kazan
Sat 05 Nov 2016 - 13:00:00+00:00 -
Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Ural S.R
Sat 05 Nov 2016 - 15:30:00+00:00 -
Lok. Moscow vs Anzhi Makhachkala
Sun 06 Nov 2016 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
FK Rostov vs Arsenal Tula
Sun 06 Nov 2016 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
Terek Grozny vs Zenit St Petersburg
Sun 06 Nov 2016 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
CSKA Moscow vs Amkar
Sun 06 Nov 2016 - 16:30:00+00:00 -
FC Krasnodar vs Gazovik Orenburg
Round 14
Fri 18 Nov 2016 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Ural S.R vs FC Krasnodar
Fri 18 Nov 2016 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Arsenal Tula vs CSKA Moscow
Fri 18 Nov 2016 - 16:30:00+00:00 -
FK Rubin Kazan vs FK Rostov
Sat 19 Nov 2016 - 09:00:00+00:00 -
Tomsk vs Terek Grozny
Sat 19 Nov 2016 - 11:30:00+00:00 -
Gazovik Orenburg vs Lok. Moscow
Sat 19 Nov 2016 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
Anzhi Makhachkala vs FC Ufa
Sun 20 Nov 2016 - 11:30:00+00:00 -
FC Krasnodar vs Ural S.R
Sun 20 Nov 2016 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
Spartak Moscow vs Amkar
Sun 20 Nov 2016 - 16:30:00+00:00 -
Zenit St Petersburg vs Krylya Sovetov Samara
Mon 21 Nov 2016 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Terek Grozny vs Tomsk
Round 15
Fri 25 Nov 2016 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
FC Ufa vs Gazovik Orenburg
Sat 26 Nov 2016 - 08:30:00+00:00 -
Amkar vs Arsenal Tula
Sat 26 Nov 2016 - 11:00:00+00:00 -
CSKA Moscow vs FK Rubin Kazan
Sat 26 Nov 2016 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
Lok. Moscow vs Ural S.R
Sat 26 Nov 2016 - 15:00:00+00:00 -
Terek Grozny vs Spartak Moscow
Sun 27 Nov 2016 - 11:00:00+00:00 -
Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Tomsk
Sun 27 Nov 2016 - 13:30:00+00:00 -
FK Rostov vs Anzhi Makhachkala
Sun 27 Nov 2016 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
FC Krasnodar vs Zenit St Petersburg
Round 16
Wed 30 Nov 2016 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
Ural S.R vs FK Rostov
Wed 30 Nov 2016 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
FK Rubin Kazan vs Arsenal Tula
Wed 30 Nov 2016 - 16:30:00+00:00 -
Zenit St Petersburg vs FC Ufa
Wed 30 Nov 2016 - 16:30:00+00:00 -
CSKA Moscow vs Gazovik Orenburg
Thu 01 Dec 2016 - 15:00:00+00:00 -
Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Spartak Moscow
Thu 01 Dec 2016 - 15:00:00+00:00 -
Terek Grozny vs FC Krasnodar
Thu 01 Dec 2016 - 16:30:00+00:00 -
Tomsk vs Lok. Moscow
Thu 01 Dec 2016 - 17:30:00+00:00 -
Anzhi Makhachkala vs Amkar
Round 17
Sat 03 Dec 2016 - 11:00:00+00:00 -
CSKA Moscow vs Ural S.R
Sat 03 Dec 2016 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
FK Rostov vs Zenit St Petersburg
Sun 04 Dec 2016 - 13:00:00+00:00 -
Lok. Moscow vs Terek Grozny
Mon 05 Dec 2016 - 10:00:00+00:00 -
FC Ufa vs Tomsk
Mon 05 Dec 2016 - 11:00:00+00:00 -
Amkar vs Gazovik Orenburg
Mon 05 Dec 2016 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
FC Krasnodar vs Krylya Sovetov Samara
Mon 05 Dec 2016 - 16:30:00+00:00 -
Spartak Moscow vs FK Rubin Kazan
Mon 05 Dec 2016 - 16:30:00+00:00 -
Arsenal Tula vs Anzhi Makhachkala
Round 18
Fri 03 Mar 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Tomsk vs FK Rostov
Sat 04 Mar 2017 - 11:00:00+00:00 -
Gazovik Orenburg vs Arsenal Tula
Sat 04 Mar 2017 - 13:30:00+00:00 -
CSKA Moscow vs Zenit St Petersburg
Sun 05 Mar 2017 - 08:30:00+00:00 -
Ural S.R vs Amkar
Sun 05 Mar 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Terek Grozny vs FC Ufa
Sun 05 Mar 2017 - 13:30:00+00:00 -
FC Krasnodar vs Spartak Moscow
Sun 05 Mar 2017 - 11:00:00+00:00 -
Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Lok. Moscow
Mon 06 Mar 2017 - 16:30:00+00:00 -
Anzhi Makhachkala vs FK Rubin Kazan
Round 19
Fri 10 Mar 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Arsenal Tula vs Ural S.R
Sat 11 Mar 2017 - 11:00:00+00:00 -
CSKA Moscow vs Tomsk
Sat 11 Mar 2017 - 08:30:00+00:00 -
FC Ufa vs Krylya Sovetov Samara
Sat 11 Mar 2017 - 13:30:00+00:00 -
FK Rubin Kazan vs Gazovik Orenburg
Sun 12 Mar 2017 - 08:30:00+00:00 -
Amkar vs Zenit St Petersburg
Sun 12 Mar 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
FK Rostov vs Terek Grozny
Sun 12 Mar 2017 - 13:30:00+00:00 -
Spartak Moscow vs Anzhi Makhachkala
Mon 13 Mar 2017 - 16:30:00+00:00 -
Lok. Moscow vs FC Krasnodar
Round 20
Fri 17 Mar 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Anzhi Makhachkala vs Gazovik Orenburg
Sat 18 Mar 2017 - 11:00:00+00:00 -
Ural S.R vs FK Rubin Kazan
Sat 18 Mar 2017 - 08:30:00+00:00 -
Tomsk vs Amkar
Sat 18 Mar 2017 - 13:30:00+00:00 -
Lok. Moscow vs Spartak Moscow
Sat 18 Mar 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Gazovik Orenburg vs Anzhi Makhachkala
Sun 19 Mar 2017 - 13:30:00+00:00 -
Terek Grozny vs CSKA Moscow
Sun 19 Mar 2017 - 11:00:00+00:00 -
Krylya Sovetov Samara vs FK Rostov
Sun 19 Mar 2017 - 13:30:00+00:00 -
FC Krasnodar vs FC Ufa
Sun 19 Mar 2017 - 16:30:00+00:00 -
Zenit St Petersburg vs Arsenal Tula
Round 21
Fri 31 Mar 2017 - 16:30:00+00:00 -
Anzhi Makhachkala vs Ural S.R
Sat 01 Apr 2017 - 12:00:00+00:00 -
FC Ufa vs Lok. Moscow
Sat 01 Apr 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Spartak Moscow vs Gazovik Orenburg
Sat 01 Apr 2017 - 14:30:00+00:00 -
Arsenal Tula vs Tomsk
Sun 02 Apr 2017 - 11:00:00+00:00 -
FK Rubin Kazan vs Zenit St Petersburg
Sun 02 Apr 2017 - 10:30:00+00:00 -
Amkar vs Terek Grozny
Sun 02 Apr 2017 - 13:30:00+00:00 -
CSKA Moscow vs Krylya Sovetov Samara
Mon 03 Apr 2017 - 16:30:00+00:00 -
FK Rostov vs FC Krasnodar
Round 22
Fri 07 Apr 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Ural S.R vs Gazovik Orenburg
Sat 08 Apr 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Zenit St Petersburg vs Anzhi Makhachkala
Sat 08 Apr 2017 - 13:30:00+00:00 -
Terek Grozny vs Arsenal Tula
Sat 08 Apr 2017 - 11:00:00+00:00 -
Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Amkar
Sun 09 Apr 2017 - 13:30:00+00:00 -
FC Krasnodar vs CSKA Moscow
Sun 09 Apr 2017 - 11:00:00+00:00 -
FC Ufa vs Spartak Moscow
Sun 09 Apr 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Lok. Moscow vs FK Rostov
Mon 10 Apr 2017 - 12:00:00+00:00 -
Tomsk vs FK Rubin Kazan
Round 23
Fri 14 Apr 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Ural S.R vs Tomsk
Fri 14 Apr 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Gazovik Orenburg vs Terek Grozny
Fri 14 Apr 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Arsenal Tula vs Lok. Moscow
Sat 15 Apr 2017 - 11:30:00+00:00 -
CSKA Moscow vs FK Rostov
Sat 15 Apr 2017 - 16:30:00+00:00 -
FK Rubin Kazan vs FC Krasnodar
Sat 15 Apr 2017 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
Anzhi Makhachkala vs Krylya Sovetov Samara
Sat 15 Apr 2017 - 09:00:00+00:00 -
Amkar vs FC Ufa
Sat 15 Apr 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Spartak Moscow vs Zenit St Petersburg
Round 24
Fri 21 Apr 2017 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
FC Ufa vs CSKA Moscow
Sat 22 Apr 2017 - 11:00:00+00:00 -
Zenit St Petersburg vs Ural S.R
Sat 22 Apr 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Terek Grozny vs Anzhi Makhachkala
Sat 22 Apr 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Tomsk vs Gazovik Orenburg
Sat 22 Apr 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
FC Krasnodar vs Arsenal Tula
Sat 22 Apr 2017 - 13:30:00+00:00 -
Lok. Moscow vs Amkar
Sat 22 Apr 2017 - 13:30:00+00:00 -
FK Rostov vs Spartak Moscow
Sat 22 Apr 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Krylya Sovetov Samara vs FK Rubin Kazan
Round 25
Wed 26 Apr 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Arsenal Tula vs Krylya Sovetov Samara
Wed 26 Apr 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Amkar vs FC Krasnodar
Wed 26 Apr 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
CSKA Moscow vs Lok. Moscow
Wed 26 Apr 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
FK Rostov vs FC Ufa
Wed 26 Apr 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
FK Rubin Kazan vs Terek Grozny
Wed 26 Apr 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Gazovik Orenburg vs Zenit St Petersburg
Wed 26 Apr 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Anzhi Makhachkala vs Tomsk
Wed 26 Apr 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Spartak Moscow vs Ural S.R
Round 26
Sat 29 Apr 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
FC Ufa vs Arsenal Tula
Sat 29 Apr 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
CSKA Moscow vs Spartak Moscow
Sat 29 Apr 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
FK Rostov vs Amkar
Sat 29 Apr 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Terek Grozny vs Ural S.R
Sat 29 Apr 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Lok. Moscow vs FK Rubin Kazan
Sat 29 Apr 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
FC Krasnodar vs Anzhi Makhachkala
Sat 29 Apr 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Tomsk vs Zenit St Petersburg
Sat 29 Apr 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Gazovik Orenburg
Round 27
Fri 05 May 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Ural S.R vs Krylya Sovetov Samara
Fri 05 May 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Zenit St Petersburg vs Terek Grozny
Sat 06 May 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Arsenal Tula vs FK Rostov
Sat 06 May 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Spartak Moscow vs Tomsk
Sat 06 May 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Amkar vs CSKA Moscow
Sat 06 May 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
FK Rubin Kazan vs FC Ufa
Sat 06 May 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Anzhi Makhachkala vs Lok. Moscow
Sat 06 May 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Gazovik Orenburg vs FC Krasnodar
Round 28
Fri 12 May 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
FC Krasnodar vs Ural S.R
Fri 12 May 2017 - 16:30:00+00:00 -
CSKA Moscow vs Arsenal Tula
Sat 13 May 2017 - 13:00:00+00:00 -
Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Zenit St Petersburg
Sat 13 May 2017 - 09:00:00+00:00 -
Ural S.R vs FC Krasnodar
Sat 13 May 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Lok. Moscow vs Gazovik Orenburg
Sat 13 May 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Terek Grozny vs Tomsk
Sat 13 May 2017 - 11:30:00+00:00 -
Amkar vs Spartak Moscow
Sun 14 May 2017 - 09:00:00+00:00 -
Tomsk vs Terek Grozny
Sun 14 May 2017 - 13:30:00+00:00 -
FC Ufa vs Anzhi Makhachkala
Sun 14 May 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
FK Rostov vs FK Rubin Kazan
Wed 17 May 2017 - 15:00:00+00:00 -
Ural S.R vs FC Krasnodar
Round 29
Wed 17 May 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
FK Rubin Kazan vs CSKA Moscow
Wed 17 May 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Anzhi Makhachkala vs FK Rostov
Wed 17 May 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Zenit St Petersburg vs FC Krasnodar
Wed 17 May 2017 - 14:30:00+00:00 -
Ural S.R vs Lok. Moscow
Wed 17 May 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Gazovik Orenburg vs FC Ufa
Wed 17 May 2017 - 12:00:00+00:00 -
Tomsk vs Krylya Sovetov Samara
Wed 17 May 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Arsenal Tula vs Amkar
Wed 17 May 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Spartak Moscow vs Terek Grozny
Round 30
Sun 21 May 2017 - 12:00:00+00:00 -
FC Ufa vs Ural S.R
Sun 21 May 2017 - 12:00:00+00:00 -
Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Terek Grozny
Sun 21 May 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Gazovik Orenburg vs FK Rostov
Sun 21 May 2017 - 12:00:00+00:00 -
Arsenal Tula vs Spartak Moscow
Sun 21 May 2017 - 12:00:00+00:00 -
Tomsk vs FC Krasnodar
Sun 21 May 2017 - 12:00:00+00:00 -
Amkar vs FK Rubin Kazan
Sun 21 May 2017 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Lok. Moscow vs Zenit St Petersburg
Sun 21 May 2017 - 12:00:00+00:00 -
CSKA Moscow vs Anzhi Makhachkala
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details