14 Aug | r01 | Tondela | 1 - 2 | Sporting Lis |
15 Aug | r01 | FC Porto | 2 - 0 | Guimaraes |
15 Aug | r01 | Belenenses | 3 - 3 | Rio Ave |
16 Aug | r01 | Braga | 2 - 1 | CD Nacional |
16 Aug | r01 | Moreirense | 0 - 2 | Arouca |
16 Aug | r01 | Vitoria Setu | 2 - 2 | Boavista |
16 Aug | r01 | Uniao da Mad | 2 - 1 | Maritimo |
16 Aug | r01 | Benfica | 4 - 0 | Estoril-Prai |
17 Aug | r01 | F.C. Paços | 1 - 0 | Associação |
21 Aug | r02 | Rio Ave | 1 - 0 | Braga |
22 Aug | r02 | Maritimo | 1 - 1 | FC Porto |
23 Aug | r02 | Arouca | 1 - 0 | Benfica |
23 Aug | r02 | Boavista | 1 - 0 | Tondela |
23 Aug | r02 | Estoril-Prai | 2 - 0 | Moreirense |
23 Aug | r02 | CD Nacional | 1 - 0 | Uniao da Mad |
23 Aug | r02 | Guimaraes | 1 - 1 | Belenenses |
24 Aug | r02 | Associação | 0 - 4 | Vitoria Setu |
29 Aug | r03 | FC Porto | 2 - 0 | Estoril-Prai |
29 Aug | r03 | Vitoria Setu | 2 - 2 | Rio Ave |
29 Aug | r03 | Benfica | 3 - 2 | Moreirense |
30 Aug | r03 | Braga | 4 - 0 | Boavista |
30 Aug | r03 | Associação | 1 - 3 | Sporting Lis |
30 Aug | r03 | Tondela | 1 - 0 | CD Nacional |
30 Aug | r03 | F.C. Paços | 1 - 1 | Arouca |
31 Aug | r03 | Uniao da Mad | 0 - 0 | Guimaraes |
31 Aug | r03 | Belenenses | 1 - 1 | Maritimo |
11 Sep | r04 | Benfica | 6 - 0 | Belenenses |
12 Sep | r04 | Estoril | 1 - 0 | Braga |
12 Sep | r04 | Arouca | 1 - 3 | FC Porto |
13 Sep | r04 | Benfica | 6 - 0 | Belenenses |
13 Sep | r04 | Estoril-Prai | 1 - 0 | Braga |
13 Sep | r04 | Guimaraes | 1 - 0 | Tondela |
13 Sep | r04 | Maritimo | 5 - 2 | Vitoria Setu |
13 Sep | r04 | Moreirense | 0 - 0 | Uniao da Mad |
13 Sep | r04 | Rio Ave | 1 - 2 | Sporting Lis |
13 Sep | r04 | CD Nacional | 2 - 0 | Associação |
13 Sep | r04 | Arouca | 1 - 3 | FC Porto |
14 Sep | r04 | Boavista | 0 - 1 | F.C. Paços |
18 Sep | r05 | Vitoria de S | 2 - 2 | Vitoria de G |
19 Sep | r05 | Tondela | 0 - 1 | Estoril |
19 Sep | r05 | Pacos de Fer | 0 - 3 | Rio Ave |
20 Sep | r05 | FC Porto | 1 - 0 | Benfica |
20 Sep | r05 | Tondela | 0 - 1 | Estoril-Prai |
20 Sep | r05 | Associação | 0 - 2 | Boavista |
20 Sep | r05 | Vitoria Setu | 2 - 2 | Guimaraes |
20 Sep | r05 | F.C. Paços | 0 - 3 | Rio Ave |
20 Sep | r05 | Uniao da Mad | 0 - 0 | Arouca |
21 Sep | r05 | Belenenses | 2 - 0 | Moreirense |
21 Sep | r05 | Braga | 5 - 1 | Maritimo |
25 Sep | r06 | Moreirense | 2 - 2 | FC Porto |
26 Sep | r06 | Boavista | 0 - 0 | Sporting Lis |
26 Sep | r06 | Benfica | 3 - 0 | F.C. Paços |
27 Sep | r06 | Estoril-Prai | 2 - 1 | Uniao da Mad |
27 Sep | r06 | Maritimo | 1 - 0 | Tondela |
27 Sep | r06 | Moreirense | 2 - 2 | FC Porto |
27 Sep | r06 | CD Nacional | 1 - 1 | Vitoria Setu |
27 Sep | r06 | Arouca | 2 - 2 | Belenenses |
27 Sep | r06 | Guimaraes | 0 - 1 | Braga |
28 Sep | r06 | Rio Ave | 1 - 0 | Associação |
02 Oct | r07 | Vitoria Setu | 1 - 0 | Estoril-Prai |
03 Oct | r07 | Associação | 1 - 0 | Maritimo |
03 Oct | r07 | F.C. Paços | 3 - 1 | CD Nacional |
03 Oct | r07 | Tondela | 1 - 1 | Moreirense |
03 Oct | r07 | Rio Ave | 1 - 0 | Boavista |
04 Oct | r07 | Braga | 0 - 0 | Arouca |
04 Oct | r07 | FC Porto | 4 - 0 | Belenenses |
23 Oct | r08 | CD Nacional | 0 - 0 | Boavista |
24 Oct | r08 | Guimaraes | 1 - 1 | Associação |
24 Oct | r08 | Maritimo | 0 - 2 | F.C. Paços |
24 Oct | r08 | Estoril-Prai | 2 - 2 | Rio Ave |
25 Oct | r08 | Moreirense | 0 - 2 | Vitoria Setu |
25 Oct | r08 | Arouca | 1 - 1 | Tondela |
25 Oct | r08 | FC Porto | 0 - 0 | Braga |
25 Oct | r08 | Benfica | 0 - 3 | Sporting Lis |
26 Oct | r08 | Belenenses | 1 - 0 | Uniao da Mad |
30 Oct | r09 | Tondela | 0 - 4 | Benfica |
31 Oct | r09 | Braga | 4 - 0 | Belenenses |
01 Nov | r09 | Rio Ave | 1 - 0 | CD Nacional |
01 Nov | r09 | Boavista | 0 - 1 | Maritimo |
01 Nov | r09 | Vitoria Setu | 0 - 0 | Arouca |
01 Nov | r09 | Associação | 1 - 1 | Moreirense |
02 Nov | r09 | F.C. Paços | 0 - 1 | Guimaraes |
06 Nov | r10 | Estoril-Prai | 1 - 1 | Associação |
07 Nov | r10 | Guimaraes | 0 - 1 | CD Nacional |
08 Nov | r10 | Moreirense | 2 - 0 | F.C. Paços |
08 Nov | r10 | Benfica | 2 - 0 | Boavista |
08 Nov | r10 | Arouca | 0 - 1 | Sporting Lis |
08 Nov | r10 | Maritimo | 3 - 2 | Rio Ave |
08 Nov | r10 | FC Porto | 2 - 0 | Vitoria Setu |
09 Nov | r10 | Uniao da Mad | 0 - 1 | Braga |
09 Nov | r10 | Belenenses | 2 - 1 | Tondela |
27 Nov | r11 | CD Nacional | 3 - 1 | Maritimo |
28 Nov | r11 | Boavista | 1 - 2 | Guimaraes |
28 Nov | r11 | Tondela | 0 - 1 | FC Porto |
28 Nov | r11 | Vitoria Setu | 2 - 2 | Uniao da Mad |
29 Nov | r11 | Associação | 1 - 1 | Arouca |
29 Nov | r11 | Rio Ave | 0 - 1 | Moreirense |
29 Nov | r11 | F.C. Paços | 2 - 0 | Estoril-Prai |
30 Nov | r11 | Braga | 0 - 2 | Benfica |
02 Dec | r09 | Uniao da Mad | 0 - 4 | FC Porto |
04 Dec | r12 | Benfica | 3 - 0 | Associação |
05 Dec | r12 | Maritimo | 0 - 1 | Sporting Lis |
05 Dec | r12 | FC Porto | 2 - 1 | F.C. Paços |
05 Dec | r12 | Belenenses | 0 - 3 | Vitoria Setu |
06 Dec | r12 | Moreirense | 0 - 0 | Braga |
06 Dec | r12 | Arouca | 3 - 2 | Boavista |
06 Dec | r12 | Uniao da Mad | 2 - 0 | Tondela |
06 Dec | r12 | Estoril-Prai | 1 - 1 | CD Nacional |
07 Dec | r12 | Guimaraes | 3 - 1 | Rio Ave |
11 Dec | r13 | Boavista | 1 - 1 | Estoril-Prai |
12 Dec | r13 | F.C. Paços | 6 - 0 | Uniao da Mad |
12 Dec | r13 | Guimaraes | 3 - 4 | Maritimo |
12 Dec | r13 | Rio Ave | 3 - 1 | Arouca |
12 Dec | r13 | Vitoria Setu | 2 - 4 | Benfica |
13 Dec | r13 | Tondela | 0 - 1 | Braga |
13 Dec | r13 | CD Nacional | 1 - 2 | FC Porto |
14 Dec | r13 | Associação | 4 - 3 | Belenenses |
14 Dec | r13 | Nacional | 1 - 2 | FC Porto |
15 Dec | r07 | Uniao da Mad | 0 - 0 | Benfica |
19 Dec | r14 | Estoril-Prai | 0 - 1 | Guimaraes |
19 Dec | r14 | Arouca | 4 - 1 | Maritimo |
20 Dec | r14 | Moreirense | 2 - 0 | CD Nacional |
20 Dec | r14 | FC Porto | 3 - 1 | Associação |
20 Dec | r14 | Tondela | 1 - 3 | Vitoria Setu |
20 Dec | r14 | Uniao da Mad | 1 - 0 | Sporting Lis |
20 Dec | r14 | Benfica | 3 - 1 | Rio Ave |
21 Dec | r14 | Belenenses | 1 - 0 | Boavista |
21 Dec | r14 | Braga | 1 - 1 | F.C. Paços |
02 Jan | r15 | Boavista | 0 - 3 | Moreirense |
02 Jan | r15 | CD Nacional | 2 - 2 | Arouca |
02 Jan | r15 | Guimaraes | 0 - 1 | Benfica |
02 Jan | r15 | Vitoria Setu | 1 - 1 | Braga |
02 Jan | r15 | Associação | 3 - 1 | Uniao da Mad |
02 Jan | r15 | Maritimo | 1 - 1 | Estoril-Prai |
02 Jan | r15 | Pacos de Fer | 2 - 2 | Belenenses |
03 Jan | r15 | Rio Ave | 2 - 3 | Tondela |
03 Jan | r15 | F.C. Paços | 2 - 2 | Belenenses |
06 Jan | r16 | Braga | 3 - 0 | Associação |
06 Jan | r16 | Uniao da Mad | 1 - 0 | Boavista |
06 Jan | r16 | Arouca | 1 - 0 | Estoril-Prai |
06 Jan | r16 | Tondela | 0 - 2 | F.C. Paços |
06 Jan | r16 | Belenenses | 2 - 2 | CD Nacional |
06 Jan | r16 | Moreirense | 3 - 4 | Guimaraes |
06 Jan | r16 | Benfica | 6 - 0 | Maritimo |
06 Jan | r16 | FC Porto | 1 - 1 | Rio Ave |
06 Jan | r16 | Vitoria Setu | 0 - 6 | Sporting Lis |
09 Jan | r17 | Vitoria de G | 2 - 2 | Arouca |
10 Jan | r17 | Maritimo | 5 - 1 | Moreirense |
10 Jan | r17 | Rio Ave | 1 - 0 | Uniao da Mad |
10 Jan | r17 | Guimaraes | 2 - 2 | Arouca |
10 Jan | r17 | Estoril-Prai | 2 - 0 | Belenenses |
10 Jan | r17 | Associação | 2 - 1 | Tondela |
10 Jan | r17 | CD Nacional | 0 - 0 | Benfica |
10 Jan | r17 | Boavista | 0 - 5 | FC Porto |
10 Jan | r17 | F.C. Paços | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Setu |
11 Jan | r17 | Nacional | 1 - 4 | Benfica |
11 Jan | r17 | Pacos de Fer | 2 - 1 | Vitoria de S |
16 Jan | r18 | Maritimo | 0 - 1 | Uniao da Mad |
16 Jan | r18 | Estoril-Prai | 1 - 2 | Benfica |
16 Jan | r18 | Associação | 1 - 1 | F.C. Paços |
17 Jan | r18 | Guimaraes | 1 - 0 | FC Porto |
17 Jan | r18 | Rio Ave | 1 - 2 | Belenenses |
17 Jan | r18 | CD Nacional | 2 - 3 | Braga |
17 Jan | r18 | Arouca | 1 - 2 | Moreirense |
18 Jan | r18 | Boavista | 4 - 0 | Vitoria Setu |
22 Jan | r19 | Vitoria Setu | 2 - 1 | Associação |
23 Jan | r19 | Uniao da Mad | 3 - 0 | CD Nacional |
23 Jan | r19 | F.C. Paços | 1 - 3 | Sporting Lis |
23 Jan | r19 | Benfica | 3 - 1 | Arouca |
23 Jan | r19 | Moreirense | 1 - 3 | Estoril-Prai |
24 Jan | r19 | Belenenses | 3 - 3 | Guimaraes |
24 Jan | r19 | Braga | 5 - 1 | Rio Ave |
24 Jan | r19 | FC Porto | 1 - 0 | Maritimo |
25 Jan | r19 | Tondela | 1 - 2 | Boavista |
29 Jan | r20 | Guimaraes | 3 - 1 | Uniao da Mad |
30 Jan | r20 | Estoril-Prai | 1 - 3 | FC Porto |
31 Jan | r20 | Arouca | 2 - 2 | F.C. Paços |
31 Jan | r20 | Boavista | 0 - 0 | Braga |
31 Jan | r20 | CD Nacional | 3 - 1 | Tondela |
31 Jan | r20 | Rio Ave | 2 - 1 | Vitoria Setu |
31 Jan | r20 | Moreirense | 1 - 4 | Benfica |
01 Feb | r20 | Maritimo | 1 - 2 | Belenenses |
05 Feb | r21 | Belenenses | 0 - 5 | Benfica |
06 Feb | r21 | Tondela | 1 - 1 | Guimaraes |
06 Feb | r21 | Vitoria Setu | 1 - 1 | Maritimo |
07 Feb | r21 | Associação | 2 - 2 | CD Nacional |
07 Feb | r21 | FC Porto | 1 - 2 | Arouca |
07 Feb | r21 | F.C. Paços | 0 - 1 | Boavista |
07 Feb | r21 | Uniao da Mad | 0 - 1 | Moreirense |
08 Feb | r21 | Braga | 2 - 0 | Estoril-Prai |
12 Feb | r22 | Benfica | 1 - 2 | FC Porto |
13 Feb | r22 | Guimaraes | 2 - 2 | Vitoria Setu |
13 Feb | r22 | Moreirense | 2 - 3 | Belenenses |
13 Feb | r22 | CD Nacional | 0 - 4 | Sporting Lis |
14 Feb | r22 | Arouca | 3 - 0 | Uniao da Mad |
14 Feb | r22 | Estoril-Prai | 2 - 1 | Tondela |
14 Feb | r22 | Boavista | 0 - 0 | Associação |
14 Feb | r22 | Maritimo | 1 - 3 | Braga |
15 Feb | r22 | Rio Ave | 1 - 1 | F.C. Paços |
19 Feb | r23 | Uniao da Mad | 1 - 1 | Estoril-Prai |
20 Feb | r23 | Associação | 0 - 2 | Rio Ave |
20 Feb | r23 | F.C. Paços | 1 - 3 | Benfica |
20 Feb | r23 | Vitoria Setu | 0 - 0 | CD Nacional |
21 Feb | r23 | Braga | 3 - 3 | Guimaraes |
21 Feb | r23 | Tondela | 3 - 4 | Maritimo |
21 Feb | r23 | FC Porto | 3 - 2 | Moreirense |
21 Feb | r23 | Belenenses | 0 - 2 | Arouca |
26 Feb | r24 | CD Nacional | 3 - 0 | F.C. Paços |
27 Feb | r24 | Boavista | 1 - 2 | Rio Ave |
27 Feb | r24 | Estoril-Prai | 3 - 0 | Vitoria Setu |
27 Feb | r24 | Arouca | 0 - 0 | Braga |
28 Feb | r24 | Maritimo | 1 - 0 | Associação |
28 Feb | r24 | Moreirense | 1 - 2 | Tondela |
28 Feb | r24 | Belenenses | 1 - 2 | FC Porto |
29 Feb | r24 | Guimaraes | 0 - 0 | Sporting Lis |
29 Feb | r24 | Benfica | 2 - 0 | Uniao da Mad |
04 Mar | r25 | F.C. Paços | 2 - 2 | Maritimo |
06 Mar | r25 | Vitoria Setu | 0 - 1 | Moreirense |
06 Mar | r25 | Associação | 2 - 0 | Guimaraes |
06 Mar | r25 | Boavista | 0 - 1 | CD Nacional |
06 Mar | r25 | Tondela | 0 - 1 | Arouca |
06 Mar | r25 | Braga | 3 - 1 | FC Porto |
06 Mar | r25 | Uniao da Mad | 0 - 0 | Belenenses |
07 Mar | r25 | Rio Ave | 1 - 3 | Estoril-Prai |
11 Mar | r26 | Maritimo | 0 - 3 | Boavista |
12 Mar | r26 | Estoril-Prai | 1 - 2 | Sporting Lis |
12 Mar | r26 | FC Porto | 3 - 2 | Uniao da Mad |
13 Mar | r26 | Moreirense | 2 - 2 | Associação |
13 Mar | r26 | CD Nacional | 1 - 0 | Rio Ave |
13 Mar | r26 | Guimaraes | 0 - 1 | F.C. Paços |
13 Mar | r26 | Arouca | 1 - 0 | Vitoria Setu |
13 Mar | r26 | Belenenses | 3 - 0 | Braga |
14 Mar | r26 | Benfica | 4 - 1 | Tondela |
18 Mar | r27 | Rio Ave | 1 - 0 | Maritimo |
19 Mar | r27 | Vitoria Setu | 0 - 1 | FC Porto |
20 Mar | r27 | CD Nacional | 3 - 2 | Guimaraes |
20 Mar | r27 | Associação | 0 - 3 | Estoril-Prai |
20 Mar | r27 | Braga | 2 - 0 | Uniao da Mad |
20 Mar | r27 | Tondela | 2 - 2 | Belenenses |
20 Mar | r27 | F.C. Paços | 0 - 0 | Moreirense |
20 Mar | r27 | Boavista | 0 - 1 | Benfica |
01 Apr | r28 | Benfica | 5 - 1 | Braga |
02 Apr | r28 | Guimaraes | 1 - 1 | Boavista |
02 Apr | r28 | Maritimo | 2 - 0 | CD Nacional |
02 Apr | r28 | Arouca | 3 - 2 | Associação |
03 Apr | r28 | Moreirense | 0 - 1 | Rio Ave |
03 Apr | r28 | Uniao da Mad | 2 - 2 | Vitoria Setu |
03 Apr | r28 | Estoril-Prai | 1 - 0 | F.C. Paços |
04 Apr | r28 | FC Porto | 0 - 1 | Tondela |
04 Apr | r28 | Belenenses | 2 - 5 | Sporting Lis |
08 Apr | r29 | Boavista | 0 - 0 | Arouca |
09 Apr | r29 | Associação | 1 - 2 | Benfica |
10 Apr | r29 | Braga | 1 - 1 | Moreirense |
10 Apr | r29 | F.C. Paços | 1 - 0 | FC Porto |
10 Apr | r29 | Vitoria Setu | 0 - 1 | Belenenses |
10 Apr | r29 | Tondela | 1 - 0 | Uniao da Mad |
10 Apr | r29 | CD Nacional | 4 - 1 | Estoril-Prai |
11 Apr | r29 | Rio Ave | 2 - 0 | Guimaraes |
16 Apr | r30 | Estoril-Prai | 1 - 0 | Boavista |
16 Apr | r30 | Moreirense | 0 - 1 | Sporting Lis |
16 Apr | r30 | Arouca | 0 - 0 | Rio Ave |
17 Apr | r30 | Belenenses | 1 - 1 | Associação |
17 Apr | r30 | Uniao da Mad | 3 - 4 | F.C. Paços |
17 Apr | r30 | Maritimo | 3 - 0 | Guimaraes |
17 Apr | r30 | FC Porto | 4 - 0 | CD Nacional |
18 Apr | r30 | Braga | 3 - 0 | Tondela |
18 Apr | r30 | Benfica | 2 - 1 | Vitoria Setu |
22 Apr | r31 | Boavista | 1 - 0 | Belenenses |
23 Apr | r31 | Associação | 1 - 2 | FC Porto |
23 Apr | r31 | F.C. Paços | 1 - 0 | Braga |
24 Apr | r31 | Maritimo | 1 - 2 | Arouca |
24 Apr | r31 | Vitoria Setu | 0 - 1 | Tondela |
24 Apr | r31 | Rio Ave | 0 - 1 | Benfica |
24 Apr | r31 | Guimaraes | 1 - 1 | Estoril-Prai |
24 Apr | r31 | CD Nacional | 0 - 1 | Moreirense |
29 Apr | r32 | Benfica | 1 - 0 | Guimaraes |
29 Apr | r32 | Braga | 3 - 2 | Vitoria Setu |
30 Apr | r32 | Belenenses | 0 - 2 | F.C. Paços |
30 Apr | r32 | FC Porto | 1 - 3 | Sporting Lis |
30 Apr | r32 | Tondela | 1 - 1 | Rio Ave |
01 May | r32 | Arouca | 3 - 0 | CD Nacional |
01 May | r32 | Uniao da Mad | 3 - 1 | Associação |
01 May | r32 | Estoril-Prai | 2 - 1 | Maritimo |
01 May | r32 | Moreirense | 1 - 1 | Boavista |
06 May | r33 | F.C. Paços | 1 - 4 | Tondela |
07 May | r33 | Rio Ave | 1 - 3 | FC Porto |
07 May | r33 | Associação | 0 - 0 | Braga |
08 May | r33 | CD Nacional | 2 - 2 | Belenenses |
08 May | r33 | Guimaraes | 4 - 1 | Moreirense |
08 May | r33 | Maritimo | 0 - 2 | Benfica |
08 May | r33 | Boavista | 1 - 0 | Uniao da Mad |
09 May | r33 | Estoril-Prai | 1 - 1 | Arouca |
14 May | r34 | Uniao da Mad | 1 - 2 | Rio Ave |
14 May | r34 | Arouca | 2 - 2 | Guimaraes |
14 May | r34 | Belenenses | 2 - 1 | Estoril-Prai |
14 May | r34 | Tondela | 2 - 0 | Associação |
14 May | r34 | FC Porto | 4 - 0 | Boavista |
14 May | r34 | Vitoria Setu | 0 - 0 | F.C. Paços |
15 May | r34 | Benfica | 4 - 1 | CD Nacional |
15 May | r34 | Braga | 0 - 4 | Sporting Lis |
15 May | r34 | Moreirense | 2 - 1 | Maritimo |