15 Jul | r01 | FC Midtjylla | 1 - 1 | Randers FC |
17 Jul | r01 | Lyngby | 2 - 2 | Silkeborg IF |
17 Jul | r01 | Viborg | 2 - 1 | AaB |
17 Jul | r01 | FC Copenhage | 0 - 1 | AC Horsens |
17 Jul | r01 | Brøndby | 1 - 0 | AGF Aarhus |
18 Jul | r01 | Odense BK | 0 - 2 | FC Nordsjæl |
22 Jul | r02 | FC Midtjylla | 1 - 3 | Silkeborg IF |
24 Jul | r02 | AGF Aarhus | 3 - 1 | Viborg |
24 Jul | r02 | Randers FC | 2 - 2 | Odense BK |
24 Jul | r02 | Brøndby | 1 - 3 | FC Nordsjæl |
24 Jul | r02 | AaB | 1 - 3 | FC Copenhage |
25 Jul | r02 | AC Horsens | 1 - 0 | Lyngby |
29 Jul | r03 | Odense BK | 1 - 5 | FC Midtjylla |
31 Jul | r03 | AGF Aarhus | 0 - 0 | Randers FC |
31 Jul | r03 | AaB | 0 - 0 | AC Horsens |
31 Jul | r03 | Viborg | 4 - 2 | FC Copenhage |
31 Jul | r03 | Silkeborg IF | 2 - 0 | Brøndby |
01 Aug | r03 | FC Nordsjæl | 2 - 1 | Lyngby |
05 Aug | r04 | Randers FC | 1 - 0 | AC Horsens |
05 Aug | r04 | Lyngby | 3 - 3 | FC Midtjylla |
06 Aug | r04 | FC Nordsjæl | 1 - 0 | Viborg |
07 Aug | r04 | FC Copenhage | 4 - 1 | Brøndby |
07 Aug | r04 | Odense BK | 1 - 2 | AGF Aarhus |
08 Aug | r04 | Silkeborg IF | 3 - 1 | AaB |
12 Aug | r05 | AC Horsens | 3 - 3 | FC Midtjylla |
12 Aug | r05 | FC Copenhage | 1 - 3 | Randers FC |
14 Aug | r05 | Viborg | 2 - 0 | Silkeborg IF |
14 Aug | r05 | AaB | 0 - 0 | FC Nordsjæl |
14 Aug | r05 | Brøndby | 2 - 0 | Odense BK |
15 Aug | r05 | AGF Aarhus | 1 - 0 | Lyngby |
19 Aug | r06 | Lyngby | 0 - 3 | FC Copenhage |
20 Aug | r06 | FC Midtjylla | 0 - 2 | AGF Aarhus |
21 Aug | r06 | FC Nordsjæl | 0 - 2 | Silkeborg IF |
21 Aug | r06 | Randers FC | 1 - 0 | Viborg |
21 Aug | r06 | AaB | 2 - 1 | Brøndby |
22 Aug | r06 | Odense BK | 1 - 0 | AC Horsens |
26 Aug | r07 | AC Horsens | 2 - 1 | AGF Aarhus |
28 Aug | r07 | Randers FC | 1 - 0 | AaB |
28 Aug | r07 | Viborg | 2 - 1 | Lyngby |
28 Aug | r07 | FC Nordsjæl | 3 - 1 | FC Copenhage |
28 Aug | r07 | Silkeborg IF | 1 - 2 | Odense BK |
29 Aug | r07 | Brøndby | 0 - 2 | FC Midtjylla |
02 Sep | r08 | FC Copenhage | 1 - 0 | Silkeborg IF |
04 Sep | r08 | Odense BK | 1 - 2 | Viborg |
04 Sep | r08 | Lyngby | 0 - 2 | Randers FC |
04 Sep | r08 | AC Horsens | 0 - 2 | Brøndby |
04 Sep | r08 | FC Midtjylla | 0 - 2 | AaB |
05 Sep | r08 | AGF Aarhus | 2 - 3 | FC Nordsjæl |
10 Sep | r09 | Odense BK | 2 - 1 | FC Copenhage |
11 Sep | r09 | AaB | 1 - 1 | Lyngby |
11 Sep | r09 | FC Nordsjæl | 1 - 1 | FC Midtjylla |
11 Sep | r09 | Brøndby | 2 - 2 | Randers FC |
11 Sep | r09 | Silkeborg IF | 1 - 0 | AGF Aarhus |
12 Sep | r09 | Viborg | 2 - 1 | AC Horsens |
16 Sep | r10 | AC Horsens | 1 - 0 | FC Nordsjæl |
17 Sep | r10 | AGF Aarhus | 3 - 1 | AaB |
18 Sep | r10 | Lyngby | 0 - 2 | Odense BK |
18 Sep | r10 | Randers FC | 3 - 2 | Silkeborg IF |
18 Sep | r10 | Viborg | 0 - 0 | Brøndby |
18 Sep | r10 | FC Midtjylla | 2 - 1 | FC Copenhage |
30 Sep | r11 | AaB | 1 - 1 | Odense BK |
02 Oct | r11 | FC Midtjylla | 1 - 1 | Viborg |
02 Oct | r11 | Silkeborg IF | 2 - 1 | AC Horsens |
02 Oct | r11 | Brøndby | 3 - 3 | Lyngby |
02 Oct | r11 | FC Copenhage | 1 - 0 | AGF Aarhus |
03 Oct | r11 | FC Nordsjæl | 3 - 1 | Randers FC |
07 Oct | r12 | Lyngby | 1 - 1 | Viborg |
08 Oct | r12 | FC Copenhage | 1 - 1 | FC Nordsjæl |
09 Oct | r12 | AGF Aarhus | 0 - 1 | FC Midtjylla |
09 Oct | r12 | Odense BK | 1 - 1 | Silkeborg IF |
09 Oct | r12 | Randers FC | 2 - 3 | Brøndby |
10 Oct | r12 | AC Horsens | 0 - 0 | AaB |
14 Oct | r13 | Lyngby | 0 - 2 | AaB |
16 Oct | r13 | Brøndby | 1 - 1 | FC Copenhage |
16 Oct | r13 | Viborg | 0 - 0 | Odense BK |
16 Oct | r13 | FC Nordsjæl | 1 - 1 | AGF Aarhus |
16 Oct | r13 | FC Midtjylla | 2 - 1 | AC Horsens |
17 Oct | r13 | Silkeborg IF | 3 - 3 | Randers FC |
21 Oct | r14 | Odense BK | 3 - 1 | Lyngby |
22 Oct | r14 | FC Copenhage | 1 - 1 | FC Midtjylla |
23 Oct | r14 | Randers FC | 0 - 2 | FC Nordsjæl |
23 Oct | r14 | AC Horsens | 3 - 2 | Silkeborg IF |
23 Oct | r14 | AGF Aarhus | 2 - 2 | Brøndby |
24 Oct | r14 | AaB | 1 - 3 | Viborg |
28 Oct | r15 | FC Nordsjæl | 2 - 0 | AC Horsens |
29 Oct | r15 | Randers FC | 0 - 2 | FC Copenhage |
30 Oct | r15 | Lyngby | 0 - 1 | AGF Aarhus |
30 Oct | r15 | Silkeborg IF | 1 - 2 | Viborg |
30 Oct | r15 | Brøndby | 3 - 2 | AaB |
31 Oct | r15 | FC Midtjylla | 1 - 2 | Odense BK |
04 Nov | r16 | AC Horsens | 5 - 1 | Randers FC |
06 Nov | r16 | AaB | 1 - 2 | Silkeborg IF |
06 Nov | r16 | Viborg | 1 - 1 | AGF Aarhus |
06 Nov | r16 | FC Copenhage | 3 - 0 | Lyngby |
06 Nov | r16 | Odense BK | 1 - 1 | Brøndby |
07 Nov | r16 | FC Midtjylla | 0 - 0 | FC Nordsjæl |
12 Nov | r17 | Silkeborg IF | 0 - 2 | Lyngby |
13 Nov | r17 | AGF Aarhus | 0 - 2 | FC Copenhage |
13 Nov | r17 | AC Horsens | 3 - 3 | Odense BK |
13 Nov | r17 | Brøndby | 0 - 2 | Viborg |
13 Nov | r17 | FC Nordsjæl | 5 - 1 | AaB |
13 Nov | r17 | Randers FC | 0 - 0 | FC Midtjylla |
17 Feb | r18 | AaB | 0 - 1 | AGF Aarhus |
19 Feb | r18 | Odense BK | 0 - 0 | Randers FC |
19 Feb | r18 | Lyngby | 1 - 1 | FC Nordsjæl |
19 Feb | r18 | Silkeborg IF | 0 - 3 | FC Copenhage |
19 Feb | r18 | Brøndby | 5 - 2 | AC Horsens |
20 Feb | r18 | Viborg | 0 - 4 | FC Midtjylla |
24 Feb | r19 | FC Nordsjæl | 4 - 2 | Odense BK |
26 Feb | r19 | AC Horsens | 0 - 3 | Viborg |
26 Feb | r19 | Randers FC | 1 - 0 | Lyngby |
26 Feb | r19 | FC Copenhage | 1 - 0 | AaB |
26 Feb | r19 | AGF Aarhus | 1 - 1 | Silkeborg IF |
27 Feb | r19 | FC Midtjylla | 0 - 1 | Brøndby |
03 Mar | r20 | AGF Aarhus | 2 - 0 | AC Horsens |
05 Mar | r20 | Silkeborg IF | 2 - 1 | FC Nordsjæl |
05 Mar | r20 | Viborg | 2 - 2 | Randers FC |
05 Mar | r20 | Lyngby | 1 - 0 | Brøndby |
05 Mar | r20 | FC Copenhage | 7 - 0 | Odense BK |
06 Mar | r20 | AaB | 0 - 0 | FC Midtjylla |
10 Mar | r21 | Odense BK | 2 - 1 | AaB |
12 Mar | r21 | Viborg | 1 - 1 | FC Nordsjæl |
12 Mar | r21 | FC Midtjylla | 1 - 3 | Lyngby |
12 Mar | r21 | AC Horsens | 1 - 4 | FC Copenhage |
12 Mar | r21 | Brøndby | 2 - 1 | Silkeborg IF |
13 Mar | r21 | Randers FC | 1 - 2 | AGF Aarhus |
19 Mar | r22 | AGF Aarhus | 1 - 0 | Odense BK |
19 Mar | r22 | FC Copenhage | 2 - 1 | Viborg |
19 Mar | r22 | AaB | 0 - 1 | Randers FC |
19 Mar | r22 | FC Nordsjæl | 2 - 1 | Brøndby |
19 Mar | r22 | Silkeborg IF | 3 - 3 | FC Midtjylla |
19 Mar | r22 | Lyngby | 1 - 1 | AC Horsens |
31 Mar | r01 | Odense BK | 1 - 3 | FC Midtjylla |
02 Apr | r01 | Lyngby | 1 - 1 | Silkeborg IF |
02 Apr | r01 | AC Horsens | 0 - 4 | AaB |
02 Apr | r01 | Brøndby | 0 - 3 | Viborg |
02 Apr | r01 | FC Copenhage | 2 - 1 | FC Nordsjæl |
03 Apr | r01 | AGF Aarhus | 1 - 1 | Randers FC |
09 Apr | r02 | Viborg | 0 - 1 | AGF Aarhus |
10 Apr | r02 | AaB | 2 - 3 | Odense BK |
10 Apr | r02 | FC Midtjylla | 1 - 0 | Lyngby |
10 Apr | r02 | Randers FC | 1 - 0 | FC Copenhage |
10 Apr | r02 | FC Nordsjæl | 2 - 1 | Brøndby |
11 Apr | r02 | Silkeborg IF | 1 - 2 | AC Horsens |
14 Apr | r03 | FC Midtjylla | 1 - 1 | AaB |
16 Apr | r03 | Lyngby | 2 - 1 | AC Horsens |
16 Apr | r03 | Odense BK | 2 - 0 | Silkeborg IF |
16 Apr | r03 | FC Copenhage | 2 - 1 | Viborg |
16 Apr | r03 | Brøndby | 1 - 0 | AGF Aarhus |
17 Apr | r03 | Randers FC | 1 - 1 | FC Nordsjæl |
21 Apr | r04 | Silkeborg IF | 2 - 2 | AaB |
23 Apr | r04 | Viborg | 1 - 0 | FC Nordsjæl |
23 Apr | r04 | AC Horsens | 0 - 2 | FC Midtjylla |
23 Apr | r04 | Brøndby | 0 - 4 | Randers FC |
23 Apr | r04 | AGF Aarhus | 0 - 0 | FC Copenhage |
24 Apr | r04 | Odense BK | 2 - 2 | Lyngby |
28 Apr | r05 | AC Horsens | 2 - 2 | Odense BK |
30 Apr | r05 | Viborg | 3 - 1 | Randers FC |
30 Apr | r05 | AaB | 1 - 0 | Lyngby |
30 Apr | r05 | FC Copenhage | 0 - 1 | Brøndby |
30 Apr | r05 | FC Nordsjæl | 0 - 1 | AGF Aarhus |
01 May | r05 | FC Midtjylla | 3 - 0 | Silkeborg IF |
07 May | r06 | AaB | 4 - 0 | AC Horsens |
07 May | r06 | Silkeborg IF | 0 - 1 | Odense BK |
07 May | r06 | Lyngby | 2 - 1 | FC Midtjylla |
07 May | r06 | Randers FC | 1 - 3 | Brøndby |
07 May | r06 | AGF Aarhus | 3 - 0 | Viborg |
08 May | r06 | FC Nordsjæl | 3 - 2 | FC Copenhage |
12 May | r07 | Odense BK | 1 - 1 | AaB |
14 May | r07 | Silkeborg IF | 1 - 0 | Lyngby |
14 May | r07 | FC Midtjylla | 3 - 1 | AC Horsens |
14 May | r07 | Brøndby | 1 - 3 | FC Copenhage |
14 May | r07 | AGF Aarhus | 1 - 1 | FC Nordsjæl |
15 May | r07 | Randers FC | 0 - 2 | Viborg |
19 May | r08 | AC Horsens | 0 - 1 | Silkeborg IF |
21 May | r08 | AaB | 0 - 2 | FC Midtjylla |
21 May | r08 | Lyngby | 0 - 4 | Odense BK |
21 May | r08 | Viborg | 1 - 1 | Brøndby |
21 May | r08 | FC Copenhage | 4 - 3 | AGF Aarhus |
22 May | r08 | FC Nordsjæl | 3 - 1 | Randers FC |
26 May | r09 | Odense BK | 2 - 1 | AC Horsens |
29 May | r09 | Silkeborg IF | 3 - 3 | FC Midtjylla |
29 May | r09 | Lyngby | 2 - 1 | AaB |
29 May | r09 | Viborg | 1 - 2 | FC Copenhage |
29 May | r09 | Brøndby | 5 - 1 | FC Nordsjæl |
30 May | r09 | Randers FC | 1 - 3 | AGF Aarhus |
03 Jun | r10 | FC Midtjylla | 4 - 2 | Odense BK |
03 Jun | r10 | AaB | 0 - 1 | Silkeborg IF |
03 Jun | r10 | AC Horsens | 0 - 0 | Lyngby |
04 Jun | r10 | FC Nordsjæl | 0 - 0 | Viborg |
04 Jun | r10 | FC Copenhage | 1 - 1 | Randers FC |
04 Jun | r10 | AGF Aarhus | 3 - 3 | Brøndby |
09 Jun | r00 | Viborg | 0 - 1 | FC Midtjylla |