18 Jul | r01 | FC Nordsjæl | 3 - 2 | Vestsjaellan |
19 Jul | r01 | Sønderjyske | 0 - 0 | AaB |
20 Jul | r01 | Odense BK | 1 - 2 | HOBRO |
20 Jul | r01 | Silkeborg IF | 0 - 0 | FC Copenhage |
20 Jul | r01 | FC Midtjylla | 3 - 1 | Brøndby |
21 Jul | r01 | Esbjerg | 0 - 1 | Randers FC |
25 Jul | r02 | Vestsjaellan | 3 - 1 | Odense BK |
26 Jul | r02 | AaB | 2 - 0 | FC Midtjylla |
26 Jul | r02 | FC Copenhage | 2 - 1 | FC Nordsjæl |
27 Jul | r02 | Randers FC | 2 - 1 | HOBRO |
27 Jul | r02 | Esbjerg | 1 - 1 | Sønderjyske |
28 Jul | r02 | Brøndby | 2 - 0 | Silkeborg IF |
01 Aug | r03 | Silkeborg IF | 0 - 2 | Sønderjyske |
02 Aug | r03 | Vestsjaellan | 2 - 2 | FC Copenhage |
02 Aug | r03 | Odense BK | 1 - 1 | AaB |
03 Aug | r03 | FC Nordsjæl | 3 - 2 | Esbjerg |
03 Aug | r03 | HOBRO | 2 - 0 | Brøndby |
04 Aug | r03 | FC Midtjylla | 3 - 1 | Randers FC |
08 Aug | r04 | Randers FC | 1 - 0 | Vestsjaellan |
09 Aug | r04 | AaB | 1 - 2 | FC Nordsjæl |
10 Aug | r04 | Sønderjyske | 1 - 3 | FC Midtjylla |
10 Aug | r04 | FC Copenhage | 0 - 3 | HOBRO |
10 Aug | r04 | Brøndby | 1 - 1 | Odense BK |
11 Aug | r04 | Esbjerg | 0 - 0 | Silkeborg IF |
15 Aug | r05 | FC Copenhage | 1 - 2 | FC Midtjylla |
16 Aug | r05 | AaB | 1 - 1 | Esbjerg |
17 Aug | r05 | Vestsjaellan | 2 - 0 | Silkeborg IF |
17 Aug | r05 | Brøndby | 2 - 0 | Sønderjyske |
17 Aug | r05 | Randers FC | 0 - 2 | Odense BK |
18 Aug | r05 | HOBRO | 0 - 0 | FC Nordsjæl |
30 Aug | r06 | Sønderjyske | 1 - 1 | Randers FC |
31 Aug | r06 | Silkeborg IF | 2 - 2 | AaB |
31 Aug | r06 | FC Midtjylla | 2 - 0 | Esbjerg |
31 Aug | r06 | FC Nordsjæl | 0 - 3 | Brøndby |
31 Aug | r06 | Odense BK | 0 - 1 | FC Copenhage |
01 Sep | r06 | HOBRO | 3 - 1 | Vestsjaellan |
12 Sep | r07 | FC Midtjylla | 3 - 2 | Odense BK |
13 Sep | r07 | AaB | 1 - 0 | FC Copenhage |
14 Sep | r07 | Silkeborg IF | 1 - 2 | FC Nordsjæl |
14 Sep | r07 | Brøndby | 0 - 2 | Randers FC |
14 Sep | r07 | Esbjerg | 3 - 0 | Vestsjaellan |
15 Sep | r07 | Sønderjyske | 1 - 1 | HOBRO |
19 Sep | r08 | Randers FC | 1 - 0 | Silkeborg IF |
20 Sep | r08 | HOBRO | 1 - 1 | Esbjerg |
21 Sep | r08 | Odense BK | 1 - 1 | Sønderjyske |
21 Sep | r08 | FC Copenhage | 1 - 0 | Brøndby |
21 Sep | r08 | FC Nordsjæl | 2 - 1 | FC Midtjylla |
22 Sep | r08 | Vestsjaellan | 1 - 0 | AaB |
26 Sep | r09 | AaB | 0 - 0 | Randers FC |
27 Sep | r09 | Sønderjyske | 1 - 1 | FC Copenhage |
27 Sep | r09 | Silkeborg IF | 2 - 2 | HOBRO |
28 Sep | r09 | FC Midtjylla | 1 - 0 | Vestsjaellan |
28 Sep | r09 | Esbjerg | 2 - 2 | Brøndby |
29 Sep | r09 | FC Nordsjæl | 2 - 1 | Odense BK |
03 Oct | r10 | HOBRO | 1 - 5 | FC Midtjylla |
04 Oct | r10 | Odense BK | 2 - 0 | Silkeborg IF |
05 Oct | r10 | Vestsjaellan | 1 - 1 | Sønderjyske |
05 Oct | r10 | Randers FC | 0 - 0 | FC Nordsjæl |
05 Oct | r10 | FC Copenhage | 2 - 1 | Esbjerg |
05 Oct | r10 | Brøndby | 2 - 1 | AaB |
17 Oct | r11 | AaB | 1 - 1 | HOBRO |
18 Oct | r11 | FC Nordsjæl | 2 - 3 | Sønderjyske |
19 Oct | r11 | FC Midtjylla | 2 - 1 | Silkeborg IF |
19 Oct | r11 | Brøndby | 5 - 0 | Vestsjaellan |
19 Oct | r11 | FC Copenhage | 1 - 0 | Randers FC |
20 Oct | r11 | Esbjerg | 2 - 0 | Odense BK |
24 Oct | r12 | Silkeborg IF | 1 - 2 | Vestsjaellan |
25 Oct | r12 | Sønderjyske | 1 - 1 | FC Midtjylla |
26 Oct | r12 | Randers FC | 3 - 0 | Odense BK |
26 Oct | r12 | HOBRO | 0 - 2 | FC Copenhage |
26 Oct | r12 | Esbjerg | 0 - 0 | Brøndby |
27 Oct | r12 | FC Nordsjæl | 0 - 1 | AaB |
31 Oct | r13 | FC Midtjylla | 2 - 0 | FC Nordsjæl |
01 Nov | r13 | Vestsjaellan | 1 - 4 | Esbjerg |
02 Nov | r13 | Odense BK | 3 - 1 | HOBRO |
02 Nov | r13 | FC Copenhage | 1 - 1 | Sønderjyske |
02 Nov | r13 | Brøndby | 1 - 0 | Randers FC |
03 Nov | r13 | AaB | 2 - 0 | Silkeborg IF |
07 Nov | r14 | Silkeborg IF | 1 - 2 | FC Midtjylla |
08 Nov | r14 | Randers FC | 3 - 2 | Esbjerg |
09 Nov | r14 | Sønderjyske | 2 - 1 | Odense BK |
09 Nov | r14 | AaB | 2 - 0 | Vestsjaellan |
09 Nov | r14 | HOBRO | 3 - 0 | Brøndby |
09 Nov | r14 | FC Nordsjæl | 0 - 0 | FC Copenhage |
21 Nov | r15 | Vestsjaellan | 0 - 1 | Randers FC |
22 Nov | r15 | Esbjerg | 4 - 2 | HOBRO |
22 Nov | r15 | FC Copenhage | 1 - 0 | Silkeborg IF |
23 Nov | r15 | Odense BK | 1 - 0 | FC Nordsjæl |
23 Nov | r15 | Brøndby | 1 - 0 | Sønderjyske |
23 Nov | r15 | FC Midtjylla | 2 - 0 | AaB |
28 Nov | r16 | Sønderjyske | 0 - 0 | Esbjerg |
29 Nov | r16 | Silkeborg IF | 0 - 1 | Odense BK |
30 Nov | r16 | HOBRO | 0 - 1 | Randers FC |
30 Nov | r16 | FC Nordsjæl | 2 - 0 | Brøndby |
30 Nov | r16 | AaB | 0 - 1 | FC Copenhage |
01 Dec | r16 | FC Midtjylla | 2 - 1 | Vestsjaellan |
05 Dec | r17 | Randers FC | 0 - 0 | Sønderjyske |
06 Dec | r17 | Odense BK | 1 - 1 | AaB |
07 Dec | r17 | Vestsjaellan | 1 - 1 | HOBRO |
07 Dec | r17 | Brøndby | 1 - 0 | Silkeborg IF |
07 Dec | r17 | FC Copenhage | 3 - 0 | FC Midtjylla |
08 Dec | r17 | Esbjerg | 0 - 0 | FC Nordsjæl |
20 Feb | r00 | FC Nordsjæl | 0 - 0 | Randers FC |
21 Feb | r00 | Silkeborg IF | 0 - 0 | Esbjerg |
22 Feb | r00 | Sønderjyske | 0 - 0 | HOBRO |
22 Feb | r00 | FC Copenhage | 0 - 0 | Vestsjaellan |
22 Feb | r00 | AaB | 0 - 0 | Brøndby |
23 Feb | r00 | FC Midtjylla | 0 - 0 | Odense BK |
27 Feb | r00 | Vestsjaellan | 0 - 0 | Sønderjyske |
28 Feb | r00 | HOBRO | 0 - 0 | FC Nordsjæl |
01 Mar | r00 | Randers FC | 0 - 0 | Silkeborg IF |
01 Mar | r00 | Odense BK | 0 - 0 | FC Copenhage |
01 Mar | r00 | Brøndby | 0 - 0 | FC Midtjylla |
02 Mar | r00 | Esbjerg | 0 - 0 | AaB |
07 Mar | r00 | FC Nordsjæl | 0 - 0 | Sønderjyske |
08 Mar | r00 | Silkeborg IF | 0 - 0 | HOBRO |
08 Mar | r00 | FC Copenhage | 0 - 0 | Brøndby |
08 Mar | r00 | FC Midtjylla | 0 - 0 | Esbjerg |
08 Mar | r00 | AaB | 0 - 0 | Randers FC |
09 Mar | r00 | Vestsjaellan | 0 - 0 | Odense BK |
13 Mar | r00 | Randers FC | 0 - 0 | FC Midtjylla |
14 Mar | r00 | Sønderjyske | 0 - 0 | Silkeborg IF |
15 Mar | r00 | FC Nordsjæl | 0 - 0 | Vestsjaellan |
15 Mar | r00 | Esbjerg | 0 - 0 | FC Copenhage |
15 Mar | r00 | Brøndby | 0 - 0 | Odense BK |
16 Mar | r00 | HOBRO | 0 - 0 | AaB |
20 Mar | r00 | Odense BK | 0 - 0 | Esbjerg |
21 Mar | r00 | FC Midtjylla | 0 - 0 | HOBRO |
22 Mar | r00 | Silkeborg IF | 0 - 0 | FC Nordsjæl |
22 Mar | r00 | AaB | 0 - 0 | Sønderjyske |
22 Mar | r00 | Vestsjaellan | 0 - 0 | Brøndby |
22 Mar | r00 | FC Copenhage | 0 - 0 | Randers FC |
04 Apr | r00 | Sønderjyske | 0 - 0 | FC Nordsjæl |
05 Apr | r00 | HOBRO | 0 - 0 | Silkeborg IF |
05 Apr | r00 | Esbjerg | 0 - 0 | FC Midtjylla |
06 Apr | r00 | Brøndby | 0 - 0 | FC Copenhage |
06 Apr | r00 | Randers FC | 0 - 0 | AaB |
07 Apr | r00 | Odense BK | 0 - 0 | Vestsjaellan |
10 Apr | r00 | HOBRO | 0 - 0 | Esbjerg |
11 Apr | r00 | Randers FC | 0 - 0 | Vestsjaellan |
12 Apr | r00 | FC Nordsjæl | 0 - 0 | Odense BK |
12 Apr | r00 | AaB | 0 - 0 | FC Midtjylla |
12 Apr | r00 | Sønderjyske | 0 - 0 | Brøndby |
13 Apr | r00 | Silkeborg IF | 0 - 0 | FC Copenhage |
19 Apr | r00 | Brøndby | 0 - 0 | HOBRO |
19 Apr | r00 | Esbjerg | 0 - 0 | Randers FC |
19 Apr | r00 | Vestsjaellan | 0 - 0 | AaB |
19 Apr | r00 | FC Copenhage | 0 - 0 | FC Nordsjæl |
19 Apr | r00 | FC Midtjylla | 0 - 0 | Silkeborg IF |
19 Apr | r00 | Odense BK | 0 - 0 | Sønderjyske |
26 Apr | r00 | Sønderjyske | 0 - 0 | AaB |
26 Apr | r00 | Randers FC | 0 - 0 | FC Copenhage |
26 Apr | r00 | Esbjerg | 0 - 0 | Odense BK |
26 Apr | r00 | HOBRO | 0 - 0 | FC Midtjylla |
26 Apr | r00 | Brøndby | 0 - 0 | Vestsjaellan |
26 Apr | r00 | FC Nordsjæl | 0 - 0 | Silkeborg IF |
03 May | r00 | AaB | 0 - 0 | HOBRO |
03 May | r00 | Vestsjaellan | 0 - 0 | FC Nordsjæl |
03 May | r00 | FC Copenhage | 0 - 0 | Esbjerg |
03 May | r00 | Silkeborg IF | 0 - 0 | Sønderjyske |
03 May | r00 | FC Midtjylla | 0 - 0 | Randers FC |
03 May | r00 | Odense BK | 0 - 0 | Brøndby |
10 May | r00 | Esbjerg | 0 - 0 | Silkeborg IF |
10 May | r00 | Vestsjaellan | 0 - 0 | FC Copenhage |
10 May | r00 | HOBRO | 0 - 0 | Sønderjyske |
10 May | r00 | Odense BK | 0 - 0 | FC Midtjylla |
10 May | r00 | Brøndby | 0 - 0 | AaB |
10 May | r00 | Randers FC | 0 - 0 | FC Nordsjæl |
17 May | r00 | Sønderjyske | 0 - 0 | Randers FC |
17 May | r00 | HOBRO | 0 - 0 | Vestsjaellan |
17 May | r00 | FC Midtjylla | 0 - 0 | FC Copenhage |
17 May | r00 | Silkeborg IF | 0 - 0 | Brøndby |
17 May | r00 | AaB | 0 - 0 | Odense BK |
17 May | r00 | FC Nordsjæl | 0 - 0 | Esbjerg |
20 May | r00 | Brøndby | 0 - 0 | FC Nordsjæl |
20 May | r00 | Esbjerg | 0 - 0 | Sønderjyske |
20 May | r00 | Vestsjaellan | 0 - 0 | FC Midtjylla |
20 May | r00 | Odense BK | 0 - 0 | Silkeborg IF |
20 May | r00 | FC Copenhage | 0 - 0 | AaB |
20 May | r00 | Randers FC | 0 - 0 | HOBRO |
24 May | r00 | FC Copenhage | 0 - 0 | Odense BK |
24 May | r00 | FC Midtjylla | 0 - 0 | Brøndby |
24 May | r00 | Sønderjyske | 0 - 0 | Vestsjaellan |
24 May | r00 | AaB | 0 - 0 | Esbjerg |
24 May | r00 | Silkeborg IF | 0 - 0 | Randers FC |
24 May | r00 | FC Nordsjæl | 0 - 0 | HOBRO |