11 Sep | r01 | Aris | 3 - 1 | Lamia |
11 Sep | r01 | PAOK | 1 - 0 | AE Larissa |
12 Sep | r01 | OFI | 1 - 1 | Panetolikos |
13 Sep | r01 | Atromitos | 0 - 2 | NFC Volos |
13 Sep | r01 | Asteras Trip | 1 - 0 | Panathinaiko |
18 Sep | r02 | PAOK | 1 - 1 | Atromitos |
18 Sep | r02 | Olympiakos | 3 - 0 | Asteras Trip |
19 Sep | r02 | Panetolikos | 0 - 2 | AEK |
20 Sep | r02 | Lamia | 1 - 2 | OFI |
20 Sep | r02 | NFC Volos | 0 - 1 | Aris |
26 Sep | r03 | NFC Volos | 0 - 0 | PAOK |
26 Sep | r03 | Olympiakos | 2 - 0 | Panetolikos |
27 Sep | r03 | Aris | 2 - 2 | Giannina |
27 Sep | r03 | OFI | 2 - 2 | Atromitos |
27 Sep | r03 | AEK | 3 - 0 | Lamia |
28 Sep | r03 | AE Larissa | 1 - 1 | Panathinaiko |
03 Oct | r04 | Panetolikos | 1 - 1 | Asteras Trip |
04 Oct | r04 | Panathinaiko | 0 - 1 | Aris |
04 Oct | r04 | Apollon Smir | 1 - 0 | AE Larissa |
04 Oct | r04 | PAOK | 3 - 0 | OFI |
04 Oct | r04 | Giannina | 1 - 1 | Olympiakos |
04 Oct | r04 | Atromitos | 1 - 0 | AEK |
05 Oct | r04 | Lamia | 1 - 2 | NFC Volos |
17 Oct | r05 | NFC Volos | 2 - 1 | Giannina |
17 Oct | r05 | Aris | 1 - 0 | Apollon Smir |
17 Oct | r05 | Olympiakos | 4 - 0 | Atromitos |
18 Oct | r05 | OFI | 2 - 2 | Panathinaiko |
18 Oct | r05 | AE Larissa | 1 - 3 | Asteras Trip |
18 Oct | r05 | AEK | 1 - 1 | PAOK |
19 Oct | r05 | Lamia | 0 - 0 | Panetolikos |
21 Oct | r01 | Apollon Smir | 1 - 2 | Giannina |
24 Oct | r06 | Panathinaiko | 1 - 1 | NFC Volos |
25 Oct | r06 | Asteras Trip | 1 - 0 | OFI |
25 Oct | r06 | Giannina | 0 - 1 | AEK |
26 Oct | r06 | Atromitos | 2 - 0 | Panetolikos |
31 Oct | r07 | Olympiakos | 2 - 0 | Apollon Smir |
31 Oct | r07 | Atromitos | 0 - 2 | Giannina |
31 Oct | r07 | NFC Volos | 1 - 1 | AE Larissa |
31 Oct | r07 | Lamia | 0 - 2 | Panathinaiko |
01 Nov | r07 | Aris | 1 - 0 | Asteras Trip |
01 Nov | r07 | Panetolikos | 1 - 3 | PAOK |
01 Nov | r07 | AEK | 2 - 1 | OFI |
03 Nov | r02 | Panathinaiko | 1 - 0 | Apollon Smir |
04 Nov | r02 | Giannina | 1 - 2 | AE Larissa |
07 Nov | r08 | Giannina | 0 - 0 | Panetolikos |
07 Nov | r08 | Panathinaiko | 0 - 1 | Atromitos |
08 Nov | r08 | OFI | 0 - 2 | Olympiakos |
08 Nov | r08 | Apollon Smir | 1 - 3 | PAOK |
21 Nov | r09 | Lamia | 2 - 2 | Asteras Trip |
21 Nov | r09 | Atromitos | 2 - 2 | Apollon Smir |
21 Nov | r09 | Olympiakos | 1 - 0 | Panathinaiko |
22 Nov | r09 | AEK | 4 - 1 | AE Larissa |
22 Nov | r09 | Panetolikos | 0 - 1 | Aris |
22 Nov | r09 | PAOK | 2 - 1 | Giannina |
23 Nov | r09 | NFC Volos | 1 - 4 | OFI |
25 Nov | r03 | Asteras Trip | 0 - 0 | Apollon Smir |
28 Nov | r10 | AE Larissa | 0 - 0 | Atromitos |
28 Nov | r10 | Aris | 1 - 2 | Olympiakos |
29 Nov | r10 | Panathinaiko | 2 - 1 | Panetolikos |
29 Nov | r10 | OFI | 2 - 1 | Giannina |
29 Nov | r10 | Lamia | 0 - 2 | PAOK |
29 Nov | r10 | Asteras Trip | 1 - 2 | AEK |
30 Nov | r10 | Apollon Smir | 3 - 3 | NFC Volos |
02 Dec | r06 | AE Larissa | 0 - 3 | Aris |
05 Dec | r11 | Atromitos | 2 - 2 | Aris |
05 Dec | r11 | Olympiakos | 4 - 1 | NFC Volos |
06 Dec | r11 | OFI | 0 - 2 | Apollon Smir |
06 Dec | r11 | PAOK | 2 - 0 | Asteras Trip |
06 Dec | r11 | Giannina | 2 - 0 | Lamia |
06 Dec | r11 | AEK | 1 - 2 | Panathinaiko |
07 Dec | r11 | Panetolikos | 2 - 1 | AE Larissa |
09 Dec | r08 | Asteras Trip | 1 - 1 | NFC Volos |
12 Dec | r12 | AE Larissa | 0 - 1 | OFI |
12 Dec | r12 | Panathinaiko | 2 - 0 | Giannina |
13 Dec | r12 | Lamia | 0 - 6 | Olympiakos |
13 Dec | r12 | NFC Volos | 0 - 0 | Panetolikos |
13 Dec | r12 | Apollon Smir | 3 - 4 | AEK |
13 Dec | r12 | Aris | 1 - 0 | PAOK |
14 Dec | r12 | Asteras Trip | 2 - 0 | Atromitos |
16 Dec | r01 | AEK | 1 - 1 | Olympiakos |
19 Dec | r13 | Panetolikos | 0 - 1 | Apollon Smir |
19 Dec | r13 | OFI | 0 - 3 | Aris |
20 Dec | r13 | Olympiakos | 5 - 1 | AE Larissa |
20 Dec | r13 | PAOK | 2 - 1 | Panathinaiko |
21 Dec | r13 | Giannina | 2 - 2 | Asteras Trip |
21 Dec | r13 | AEK | 2 - 2 | NFC Volos |
03 Jan | r14 | Panathinaiko | 0 - 0 | Asteras Trip |
03 Jan | r14 | Panetolikos | 2 - 1 | OFI |
03 Jan | r14 | AE Larissa | 1 - 1 | PAOK |
03 Jan | r14 | Giannina | 1 - 3 | Apollon Smir |
03 Jan | r14 | Olympiakos | 3 - 0 | AEK |
04 Jan | r14 | NFC Volos | 1 - 0 | Atromitos |
04 Jan | r14 | Lamia | 2 - 0 | Aris |
06 Jan | r15 | Apollon Smir | 0 - 1 | Panathinaiko |
06 Jan | r15 | AE Larissa | 0 - 0 | Giannina |
06 Jan | r15 | AEK | 1 - 0 | Panetolikos |
06 Jan | r15 | Asteras Trip | 0 - 4 | Olympiakos |
07 Jan | r15 | OFI | 2 - 0 | Lamia |
07 Jan | r15 | Aris | 2 - 0 | NFC Volos |
07 Jan | r15 | Atromitos | 3 - 2 | PAOK |
09 Jan | r16 | Panetolikos | 1 - 2 | Olympiakos |
10 Jan | r16 | PAOK | 3 - 1 | NFC Volos |
10 Jan | r16 | Apollon Smir | 0 - 1 | Asteras Trip |
10 Jan | r16 | Atromitos | 0 - 0 | OFI |
10 Jan | r16 | Panathinaiko | 2 - 0 | AE Larissa |
11 Jan | r16 | Giannina | 0 - 0 | Aris |
11 Jan | r16 | Lamia | 0 - 1 | AEK |
13 Jan | r06 | PAOK | 1 - 1 | Olympiakos |
14 Jan | r13 | Atromitos | 2 - 1 | Lamia |
14 Jan | r08 | Aris | 0 - 1 | AEK |
16 Jan | r17 | Asteras Trip | 2 - 0 | Panetolikos |
16 Jan | r17 | AE Larissa | 0 - 1 | Apollon Smir |
17 Jan | r17 | Olympiakos | 1 - 0 | Giannina |
17 Jan | r17 | NFC Volos | 1 - 1 | Lamia |
17 Jan | r17 | OFI | 0 - 3 | PAOK |
17 Jan | r17 | Aris | 0 - 1 | Panathinaiko |
17 Jan | r17 | AEK | 2 - 1 | Atromitos |
23 Jan | r18 | Asteras Trip | 1 - 0 | AE Larissa |
23 Jan | r18 | Apollon Smir | 0 - 1 | Aris |
23 Jan | r18 | Panathinaiko | 2 - 0 | OFI |
24 Jan | r18 | Atromitos | 0 - 1 | Olympiakos |
24 Jan | r18 | Panetolikos | 0 - 0 | Lamia |
24 Jan | r18 | Giannina | 0 - 1 | NFC Volos |
24 Jan | r18 | PAOK | 2 - 2 | AEK |
26 Jan | r19 | OFI | 0 - 1 | Asteras Trip |
26 Jan | r19 | Aris | 1 - 0 | AE Larissa |
27 Jan | r19 | NFC Volos | 0 - 2 | Panathinaiko |
27 Jan | r19 | AEK | 0 - 2 | Giannina |
27 Jan | r19 | Lamia | 1 - 0 | Apollon Smir |
27 Jan | r19 | Olympiakos | 3 - 0 | PAOK |
28 Jan | r19 | Panetolikos | 1 - 1 | Atromitos |
30 Jan | r20 | AE Larissa | 0 - 0 | NFC Volos |
30 Jan | r20 | Asteras Trip | 2 - 1 | Aris |
30 Jan | r20 | Panathinaiko | 0 - 0 | Lamia |
31 Jan | r20 | OFI | 0 - 2 | AEK |
31 Jan | r20 | PAOK | 5 - 0 | Panetolikos |
31 Jan | r20 | Giannina | 0 - 1 | Atromitos |
31 Jan | r20 | Apollon Smir | 1 - 3 | Olympiakos |
06 Feb | r21 | Atromitos | 2 - 3 | Panathinaiko |
07 Feb | r21 | PAOK | 2 - 2 | Apollon Smir |
07 Feb | r21 | NFC Volos | 0 - 1 | Asteras Trip |
07 Feb | r21 | Olympiakos | 3 - 0 | OFI |
07 Feb | r21 | AEK | 0 - 2 | Aris |
08 Feb | r21 | Panetolikos | 1 - 2 | Giannina |
13 Feb | r22 | Asteras Trip | 0 - 0 | Lamia |
13 Feb | r22 | Apollon Smir | 2 - 1 | Atromitos |
14 Feb | r22 | Aris | 0 - 0 | Panetolikos |
14 Feb | r22 | OFI | 1 - 2 | NFC Volos |
14 Feb | r22 | Panathinaiko | 2 - 1 | Olympiakos |
15 Feb | r22 | AE Larissa | 2 - 3 | AEK |
15 Feb | r22 | AE Larissa | 2 - 4 | AEK |
15 Feb | r22 | Giannina | 0 - 2 | PAOK |
18 Feb | r06 | Apollon Smir | 0 - 1 | Lamia |
20 Feb | r23 | Atromitos | 1 - 1 | AE Larissa |
20 Feb | r23 | AEK | 2 - 2 | Asteras Trip |
21 Feb | r23 | PAOK | 4 - 0 | Lamia |
21 Feb | r23 | NFC Volos | 2 - 0 | Apollon Smir |
21 Feb | r23 | Giannina | 1 - 0 | OFI |
21 Feb | r23 | Olympiakos | 1 - 1 | Aris |
22 Feb | r23 | Panetolikos | 1 - 0 | Panathinaiko |
24 Feb | r08 | AE Larissa | 0 - 1 | Lamia |
27 Feb | r24 | Apollon Smir | 2 - 1 | OFI |
27 Feb | r24 | Asteras Trip | 2 - 1 | PAOK |
28 Feb | r24 | Aris | 3 - 0 | Atromitos |
28 Feb | r24 | AE Larissa | 1 - 0 | Panetolikos |
28 Feb | r24 | Lamia | 0 - 0 | Giannina |
28 Feb | r24 | Panathinaiko | 1 - 1 | AEK |
01 Mar | r24 | NFC Volos | 1 - 2 | Olympiakos |
06 Mar | r25 | OFI | 2 - 3 | AE Larissa |
06 Mar | r25 | Atromitos | 1 - 1 | Asteras Trip |
06 Mar | r25 | Giannina | 1 - 0 | Panathinaiko |
07 Mar | r25 | Olympiakos | 3 - 0 | Lamia |
07 Mar | r25 | Panetolikos | 1 - 0 | NFC Volos |
07 Mar | r25 | PAOK | 2 - 2 | Aris |
08 Mar | r25 | AEK | 2 - 0 | Apollon Smir |
10 Mar | r21 | Lamia | 2 - 1 | AE Larissa |
14 Mar | r26 | AE Larissa | 1 - 3 | Olympiakos |
14 Mar | r26 | Apollon Smir | 1 - 0 | Panetolikos |
14 Mar | r26 | Aris | 1 - 0 | OFI |
14 Mar | r26 | Asteras Trip | 0 - 1 | Giannina |
14 Mar | r26 | NFC Volos | 1 - 0 | AEK |
14 Mar | r26 | Panathinaiko | 2 - 1 | PAOK |
14 Mar | r26 | Lamia | 0 - 0 | Atromitos |
20 Mar | r01 | Apollon Smir | 0 - 2 | AE Larissa |
20 Mar | r01 | NFC Volos | 0 - 0 | OFI |
20 Mar | r01 | Giannina | 1 - 0 | Atromitos |
20 Mar | r01 | Panetolikos | 0 - 3 | Lamia |
21 Mar | r01 | Asteras Trip | 2 - 2 | Panathinaiko |
21 Mar | r01 | Olympiakos | 1 - 0 | Aris |
21 Mar | r01 | PAOK | 3 - 1 | AEK |
03 Apr | r02 | Atromitos | 1 - 1 | Apollon Smir |
03 Apr | r02 | OFI | 2 - 1 | Giannina |
03 Apr | r02 | AE Larissa | 1 - 1 | Panetolikos |
03 Apr | r02 | Lamia | 1 - 1 | NFC Volos |
04 Apr | r02 | Panathinaiko | 3 - 0 | PAOK |
04 Apr | r02 | Aris | 2 - 0 | Asteras Trip |
04 Apr | r02 | AEK | 1 - 5 | Olympiakos |
10 Apr | r03 | NFC Volos | 3 - 1 | Panetolikos |
10 Apr | r03 | Apollon Smir | 0 - 0 | OFI |
10 Apr | r03 | Atromitos | 0 - 1 | AE Larissa |
11 Apr | r03 | Aris | 1 - 3 | AEK |
11 Apr | r03 | Asteras Trip | 1 - 1 | PAOK |
11 Apr | r03 | Olympiakos | 3 - 1 | Panathinaiko |
12 Apr | r03 | Giannina | 1 - 2 | Lamia |
17 Apr | r04 | OFI | 1 - 1 | Atromitos |
17 Apr | r04 | Panetolikos | 1 - 0 | Apollon Smir |
17 Apr | r04 | NFC Volos | 1 - 1 | Giannina |
18 Apr | r04 | Panathinaiko | 1 - 2 | Aris |
18 Apr | r04 | AEK | 3 - 1 | Asteras Trip |
18 Apr | r04 | PAOK | 2 - 0 | Olympiakos |
19 Apr | r04 | Lamia | 0 - 0 | AE Larissa |
21 Apr | r05 | Olympiakos | 1 - 0 | Asteras Trip |
21 Apr | r05 | Aris | 0 - 1 | PAOK |
21 Apr | r05 | AEK | 1 - 1 | Panathinaiko |
24 Apr | r05 | Giannina | 0 - 1 | Panetolikos |
24 Apr | r05 | AE Larissa | 0 - 1 | OFI |
24 Apr | r05 | Atromitos | 0 - 0 | Lamia |
25 Apr | r06 | PAOK | 0 - 0 | Panathinaiko |
25 Apr | r06 | Asteras Trip | 1 - 1 | Aris |
25 Apr | r06 | Olympiakos | 2 - 0 | AEK |
26 Apr | r05 | Apollon Smir | 0 - 0 | NFC Volos |
05 May | r07 | Aris | 1 - 1 | Olympiakos |
05 May | r07 | Panathinaiko | 2 - 2 | Asteras Trip |
05 May | r07 | AEK | 1 - 2 | PAOK |
08 May | r06 | NFC Volos | 3 - 1 | AE Larissa |
08 May | r06 | Panetolikos | 1 - 3 | Atromitos |
08 May | r06 | Lamia | 0 - 2 | OFI |
09 May | r08 | PAOK | 2 - 0 | Aris |
09 May | r08 | Asteras Trip | 0 - 0 | Olympiakos |
09 May | r08 | Panathinaiko | 0 - 1 | AEK |
12 May | r09 | Aris | 0 - 0 | Panathinaiko |
12 May | r09 | Asteras Trip | 1 - 1 | AEK |
12 May | r09 | Olympiakos | 1 - 0 | PAOK |
15 May | r07 | OFI | 2 - 2 | Panetolikos |
15 May | r07 | AE Larissa | 2 - 0 | Giannina |
15 May | r07 | Apollon Smir | 0 - 1 | Lamia |
15 May | r07 | Atromitos | 1 - 0 | NFC Volos |
16 May | r10 | AEK | 0 - 0 | Aris |
16 May | r10 | Panathinaiko | 1 - 4 | Olympiakos |
16 May | r10 | PAOK | 0 - 1 | Asteras Trip |
19 May | r06 | Giannina | 0 - 2 | Apollon Smir |
26 May | r00 | Xanthi | 2 - 1 | Panetolikos |
30 May | r00 | Panetolikos | 1 - 0 | Xanthi |