02 Sep | r00 | Arsenal | 2 - 1 | Barnsley |
02 Sep | r00 | West Brom | 0 - 1 | Glossop Nort |
07 Sep | r00 | Arsenal | 2 - 0 | Leicester |
07 Sep | r00 | Barnsley | 3 - 2 | Burton Unite |
07 Sep | r00 | Stockport | 1 - 3 | Middlesbroug |
07 Sep | r00 | Blackpool | 0 - 2 | Bristol City |
07 Sep | r00 | West Brom | 3 - 1 | Preston |
07 Sep | r00 | Doncaster | 3 - 3 | Port Vale |
07 Sep | r00 | Glossop Nort | 3 - 1 | Chesterfield |
07 Sep | r00 | Lincoln | 1 - 0 | Burnley |
07 Sep | r00 | Manchester U | 3 - 0 | Gainsborough |
09 Sep | r00 | Port Vale | 3 - 0 | Bristol City |
09 Sep | r00 | West Brom | 4 - 0 | Chesterfield |
09 Sep | r00 | Burnley | 3 - 0 | Stockport |
14 Sep | r00 | Middlesbroug | 5 - 0 | Manchester U |
14 Sep | r00 | Port Vale | 1 - 2 | Lincoln |
14 Sep | r00 | Preston | 2 - 0 | Arsenal |
14 Sep | r00 | Bristol City | 3 - 0 | Stockport |
14 Sep | r00 | Burnley | 0 - 0 | West Brom |
14 Sep | r00 | Burton Unite | 1 - 1 | Blackpool |
14 Sep | r00 | Chesterfield | 0 - 0 | Doncaster |
14 Sep | r00 | Gainsborough | 2 - 1 | Glossop Nort |
14 Sep | r00 | Leicester | 2 - 0 | Barnsley |
21 Sep | r00 | Arsenal | 4 - 0 | Burnley |
21 Sep | r00 | Stockport | 3 - 1 | Blackpool |
21 Sep | r00 | Barnsley | 0 - 4 | Preston |
21 Sep | r00 | West Brom | 3 - 1 | Port Vale |
21 Sep | r00 | Doncaster | 3 - 0 | Gainsborough |
21 Sep | r00 | Glossop Nort | 1 - 0 | Middlesbroug |
21 Sep | r00 | Leicester | 4 - 0 | Burton Unite |
21 Sep | r00 | Lincoln | 4 - 0 | Chesterfield |
21 Sep | r00 | Manchester U | 1 - 0 | Bristol City |
28 Sep | r00 | Middlesbroug | 6 - 0 | Doncaster |
28 Sep | r00 | Port Vale | 1 - 0 | Arsenal |
28 Sep | r00 | Preston | 5 - 0 | Leicester |
28 Sep | r00 | Blackpool | 2 - 4 | Manchester U |
28 Sep | r00 | Bristol City | 2 - 0 | Glossop Nort |
28 Sep | r00 | Burnley | 2 - 0 | Barnsley |
28 Sep | r00 | Burton Unite | 3 - 2 | Stockport |
28 Sep | r00 | Chesterfield | 0 - 3 | West Brom |
28 Sep | r00 | Gainsborough | 2 - 2 | Lincoln |
05 Oct | r00 | Manchester U | 3 - 3 | Stockport |
05 Oct | r00 | Preston | 1 - 0 | Burton Unite |
05 Oct | r00 | Arsenal | 3 - 2 | Chesterfield |
05 Oct | r00 | Barnsley | 4 - 0 | Port Vale |
05 Oct | r00 | West Brom | 7 - 0 | Gainsborough |
05 Oct | r00 | Doncaster | 3 - 0 | Bristol City |
05 Oct | r00 | Glossop Nort | 3 - 1 | Blackpool |
05 Oct | r00 | Leicester | 2 - 1 | Burnley |
05 Oct | r00 | Lincoln | 2 - 1 | Middlesbroug |
12 Oct | r00 | Middlesbroug | 1 - 2 | West Brom |
12 Oct | r00 | Port Vale | 3 - 0 | Leicester |
12 Oct | r00 | Stockport | 0 - 0 | Glossop Nort |
12 Oct | r00 | Blackpool | 3 - 1 | Doncaster |
12 Oct | r00 | Bristol City | 1 - 1 | Lincoln |
12 Oct | r00 | Burnley | 0 - 3 | Preston |
12 Oct | r00 | Burton Unite | 0 - 0 | Manchester U |
12 Oct | r00 | Chesterfield | 1 - 2 | Barnsley |
12 Oct | r00 | Gainsborough | 2 - 2 | Arsenal |
19 Oct | r00 | Arsenal | 0 - 3 | Middlesbroug |
19 Oct | r00 | Preston | 2 - 0 | Port Vale |
19 Oct | r00 | Barnsley | 2 - 0 | Gainsborough |
19 Oct | r00 | West Brom | 2 - 2 | Bristol City |
19 Oct | r00 | Burnley | 0 - 0 | Burton Unite |
19 Oct | r00 | Doncaster | 2 - 0 | Stockport |
19 Oct | r00 | Glossop Nort | 0 - 0 | Manchester U |
19 Oct | r00 | Leicester | 3 - 0 | Chesterfield |
19 Oct | r00 | Lincoln | 0 - 0 | Blackpool |
26 Oct | r00 | Middlesbroug | 2 - 1 | Barnsley |
26 Oct | r00 | Port Vale | 1 - 1 | Burnley |
26 Oct | r00 | Stockport | 2 - 1 | Lincoln |
26 Oct | r00 | Blackpool | 2 - 2 | West Brom |
26 Oct | r00 | Bristol City | 0 - 3 | Arsenal |
26 Oct | r00 | Burton Unite | 1 - 1 | Glossop Nort |
26 Oct | r00 | Chesterfield | 2 - 0 | Preston |
26 Oct | r00 | Gainsborough | 3 - 3 | Leicester |
26 Oct | r00 | Manchester U | 6 - 0 | Doncaster |
02 Nov | r00 | Burnley | 0 - 0 | Chesterfield |
02 Nov | r00 | Leicester | 0 - 2 | Middlesbroug |
09 Nov | r00 | Manchester U | 1 - 2 | West Brom |
09 Nov | r00 | Middlesbroug | 2 - 1 | Preston |
09 Nov | r00 | Stockport | 0 - 0 | Arsenal |
09 Nov | r00 | Blackpool | 2 - 1 | Barnsley |
09 Nov | r00 | Bristol City | 2 - 1 | Leicester |
09 Nov | r00 | Burton Unite | 1 - 1 | Doncaster |
09 Nov | r00 | Chesterfield | 4 - 3 | Port Vale |
09 Nov | r00 | Gainsborough | 1 - 1 | Burnley |
09 Nov | r00 | Glossop Nort | 1 - 1 | Lincoln |
16 Nov | r00 | Arsenal | 2 - 0 | Manchester U |
16 Nov | r00 | Burnley | 2 - 2 | Middlesbroug |
23 Nov | r00 | Middlesbroug | 3 - 0 | Port Vale |
23 Nov | r00 | Blackpool | 1 - 4 | Preston |
23 Nov | r00 | Burton Unite | 0 - 6 | Lincoln |
23 Nov | r00 | Doncaster | 2 - 0 | West Brom |
23 Nov | r00 | Gainsborough | 0 - 0 | Chesterfield |
23 Nov | r00 | Glossop Nort | 0 - 1 | Arsenal |
23 Nov | r00 | Leicester | 1 - 1 | Stockport |
23 Nov | r00 | Manchester U | 1 - 0 | Barnsley |
30 Nov | r00 | Preston | 0 - 0 | Bristol City |
30 Nov | r00 | Arsenal | 1 - 0 | Doncaster |
30 Nov | r00 | Burnley | 2 - 0 | Blackpool |
30 Nov | r00 | Chesterfield | 0 - 0 | Middlesbroug |
30 Nov | r00 | Gainsborough | 1 - 4 | Burton Unite |
30 Nov | r00 | Leicester | 3 - 2 | Manchester U |
07 Dec | r00 | Middlesbroug | 3 - 1 | Gainsborough |
07 Dec | r00 | Preston | 5 - 1 | Manchester U |
07 Dec | r00 | Stockport | 1 - 2 | Burnley |
07 Dec | r00 | Bristol City | 5 - 2 | Chesterfield |
07 Dec | r00 | Burton Unite | 1 - 3 | West Brom |
07 Dec | r00 | Doncaster | 0 - 1 | Barnsley |
07 Dec | r00 | Glossop Nort | 1 - 1 | Leicester |
07 Dec | r00 | Lincoln | 0 - 0 | Arsenal |
09 Dec | r00 | West Brom | 4 - 1 | Lincoln |
14 Dec | r00 | Port Vale | 1 - 1 | Stockport |
14 Dec | r00 | Preston | 4 - 0 | Barnsley |
14 Dec | r00 | West Brom | 2 - 0 | Middlesbroug |
21 Dec | r00 | Manchester U | 1 - 0 | Port Vale |
21 Dec | r00 | Arsenal | 0 - 1 | Burton Unite |
21 Dec | r00 | Preston | 3 - 0 | Doncaster |
21 Dec | r00 | Stockport | 3 - 0 | Chesterfield |
21 Dec | r00 | West Brom | 3 - 1 | Barnsley |
21 Dec | r00 | Blackpool | 3 - 0 | Gainsborough |
21 Dec | r00 | Bristol City | 1 - 0 | Middlesbroug |
21 Dec | r00 | Glossop Nort | 0 - 0 | Burnley |
21 Dec | r00 | Lincoln | 2 - 0 | Leicester |
25 Dec | r00 | Arsenal | 0 - 0 | Blackpool |
25 Dec | r00 | Preston | 4 - 1 | Gainsborough |
25 Dec | r00 | Barnsley | 2 - 2 | Bristol City |
25 Dec | r00 | Lincoln | 0 - 0 | Doncaster |
26 Dec | r00 | Arsenal | 3 - 1 | Port Vale |
26 Dec | r00 | Barnsley | 1 - 4 | Glossop Nort |
26 Dec | r00 | West Brom | 3 - 0 | Stockport |
26 Dec | r00 | Leicester | 1 - 0 | Doncaster |
26 Dec | r00 | Lincoln | 2 - 0 | Manchester U |
28 Dec | r00 | Middlesbroug | 2 - 1 | Blackpool |
28 Dec | r00 | Port Vale | 1 - 0 | Glossop Nort |
28 Dec | r00 | Preston | 8 - 0 | Lincoln |
28 Dec | r00 | Barnsley | 2 - 0 | Arsenal |
28 Dec | r00 | Burnley | 7 - 0 | Doncaster |
28 Dec | r00 | Burton Unite | 2 - 2 | Bristol City |
28 Dec | r00 | Gainsborough | 1 - 1 | Stockport |
28 Dec | r00 | Leicester | 0 - 3 | West Brom |
01 Jan | r00 | Manchester U | 0 - 2 | Preston |
01 Jan | r00 | Middlesbroug | 5 - 0 | Burton Unite |
01 Jan | r00 | Barnsley | 2 - 2 | Burnley |
01 Jan | r00 | Blackpool | 1 - 0 | Port Vale |
04 Jan | r00 | Middlesbroug | 6 - 0 | Stockport |
04 Jan | r00 | Port Vale | 2 - 2 | Doncaster |
04 Jan | r00 | Preston | 1 - 2 | West Brom |
04 Jan | r00 | Bristol City | 3 - 0 | Blackpool |
04 Jan | r00 | Burnley | 1 - 0 | Lincoln |
04 Jan | r00 | Burton Unite | 2 - 1 | Barnsley |
04 Jan | r00 | Chesterfield | 1 - 0 | Glossop Nort |
04 Jan | r00 | Gainsborough | 1 - 1 | Manchester U |
04 Jan | r00 | Leicester | 2 - 1 | Arsenal |
06 Jan | r00 | West Brom | 1 - 0 | Leicester |
11 Jan | r00 | Arsenal | 0 - 0 | Preston |
11 Jan | r00 | Stockport | 1 - 1 | Bristol City |
11 Jan | r00 | Barnsley | 2 - 3 | Leicester |
11 Jan | r00 | West Brom | 3 - 0 | Burnley |
11 Jan | r00 | Blackpool | 1 - 0 | Burton Unite |
11 Jan | r00 | Doncaster | 4 - 1 | Chesterfield |
11 Jan | r00 | Glossop Nort | 0 - 0 | Gainsborough |
11 Jan | r00 | Lincoln | 1 - 1 | Port Vale |
18 Jan | r00 | Middlesbroug | 5 - 0 | Glossop Nort |
18 Jan | r00 | Port Vale | 2 - 3 | West Brom |
18 Jan | r00 | Blackpool | 1 - 0 | Stockport |
18 Jan | r00 | Bristol City | 4 - 0 | Manchester U |
18 Jan | r00 | Burnley | 0 - 0 | Arsenal |
18 Jan | r00 | Burton Unite | 2 - 0 | Leicester |
18 Jan | r00 | Chesterfield | 0 - 1 | Lincoln |
18 Jan | r00 | Gainsborough | 4 - 1 | Doncaster |
25 Jan | r00 | Bristol City | 4 - 0 | Gainsborough |
25 Jan | r00 | Leicester | 0 - 1 | Port Vale |
25 Jan | r00 | Manchester U | 0 - 1 | Blackpool |
01 Feb | r00 | Middlesbroug | 0 - 0 | Lincoln |
01 Feb | r00 | Port Vale | 2 - 1 | Barnsley |
01 Feb | r00 | Stockport | 1 - 0 | Manchester U |
01 Feb | r00 | Blackpool | 1 - 1 | Glossop Nort |
01 Feb | r00 | Bristol City | 3 - 0 | Doncaster |
01 Feb | r00 | Burnley | 1 - 0 | Leicester |
01 Feb | r00 | Burton Unite | 1 - 1 | Preston |
01 Feb | r00 | Chesterfield | 1 - 3 | Arsenal |
01 Feb | r00 | Gainsborough | 1 - 1 | West Brom |
08 Feb | r00 | Arsenal | 5 - 0 | Gainsborough |
08 Feb | r00 | Barnsley | 3 - 2 | Chesterfield |
08 Feb | r00 | Doncaster | 4 - 3 | Blackpool |
08 Feb | r00 | Glossop Nort | 2 - 1 | Stockport |
11 Feb | r00 | Manchester U | 2 - 0 | Burnley |
15 Feb | r00 | Middlesbroug | 1 - 0 | Arsenal |
15 Feb | r00 | Port Vale | 0 - 0 | Preston |
15 Feb | r00 | Stockport | 1 - 2 | Doncaster |
15 Feb | r00 | Blackpool | 3 - 0 | Lincoln |
15 Feb | r00 | Bristol City | 1 - 2 | West Brom |
15 Feb | r00 | Burton Unite | 5 - 2 | Burnley |
15 Feb | r00 | Chesterfield | 3 - 3 | Leicester |
15 Feb | r00 | Gainsborough | 0 - 0 | Barnsley |
15 Feb | r00 | Manchester U | 1 - 0 | Glossop Nort |
22 Feb | r00 | Arsenal | 2 - 0 | Bristol City |
22 Feb | r00 | Preston | 5 - 0 | Chesterfield |
22 Feb | r00 | Barnsley | 2 - 7 | Middlesbroug |
22 Feb | r00 | West Brom | 7 - 2 | Blackpool |
22 Feb | r00 | Burnley | 4 - 1 | Port Vale |
22 Feb | r00 | Doncaster | 4 - 0 | Manchester U |
22 Feb | r00 | Glossop Nort | 2 - 1 | Burton Unite |
22 Feb | r00 | Leicester | 2 - 0 | Gainsborough |
22 Feb | r00 | Lincoln | 5 - 0 | Stockport |
01 Mar | r00 | Manchester U | 0 - 0 | Lincoln |
01 Mar | r00 | Middlesbroug | 5 - 0 | Leicester |
01 Mar | r00 | Stockport | 0 - 2 | West Brom |
01 Mar | r00 | Blackpool | 1 - 3 | Arsenal |
01 Mar | r00 | Bristol City | 3 - 1 | Barnsley |
01 Mar | r00 | Burton Unite | 3 - 0 | Port Vale |
01 Mar | r00 | Chesterfield | 3 - 0 | Burnley |
01 Mar | r00 | Gainsborough | 0 - 1 | Preston |
01 Mar | r00 | Glossop Nort | 3 - 1 | Doncaster |
04 Mar | r00 | Glossop Nort | 1 - 2 | Bristol City |
08 Mar | r00 | Port Vale | 4 - 2 | Chesterfield |
08 Mar | r00 | Preston | 0 - 3 | Middlesbroug |
08 Mar | r00 | Arsenal | 3 - 0 | Stockport |
08 Mar | r00 | Barnsley | 2 - 0 | Blackpool |
08 Mar | r00 | West Brom | 4 - 0 | Manchester U |
08 Mar | r00 | Burnley | 6 - 0 | Gainsborough |
08 Mar | r00 | Doncaster | 2 - 0 | Burton Unite |
08 Mar | r00 | Leicester | 0 - 1 | Bristol City |
08 Mar | r00 | Lincoln | 1 - 0 | Glossop Nort |
10 Mar | r00 | Port Vale | 2 - 1 | Burton Unite |
15 Mar | r00 | Middlesbroug | 3 - 0 | Burnley |
15 Mar | r00 | Stockport | 2 - 3 | Barnsley |
15 Mar | r00 | Bristol City | 2 - 0 | Preston |
15 Mar | r00 | Burton Unite | 0 - 1 | Chesterfield |
15 Mar | r00 | Doncaster | 1 - 1 | Lincoln |
15 Mar | r00 | Gainsborough | 2 - 3 | Port Vale |
15 Mar | r00 | Glossop Nort | 1 - 2 | West Brom |
15 Mar | r00 | Leicester | 1 - 0 | Blackpool |
15 Mar | r00 | Manchester U | 0 - 1 | Arsenal |
17 Mar | r00 | Chesterfield | 3 - 0 | Manchester U |
22 Mar | r00 | Port Vale | 1 - 1 | Middlesbroug |
22 Mar | r00 | Preston | 1 - 1 | Blackpool |
22 Mar | r00 | Arsenal | 4 - 0 | Glossop Nort |
22 Mar | r00 | Barnsley | 3 - 2 | Manchester U |
22 Mar | r00 | West Brom | 2 - 2 | Doncaster |
22 Mar | r00 | Burnley | 0 - 1 | Bristol City |
22 Mar | r00 | Chesterfield | 2 - 0 | Gainsborough |
22 Mar | r00 | Lincoln | 0 - 0 | Burton Unite |
24 Mar | r00 | Stockport | 2 - 0 | Leicester |
28 Mar | r00 | Port Vale | 1 - 1 | Gainsborough |
28 Mar | r00 | Preston | 2 - 2 | Glossop Nort |
28 Mar | r00 | Blackpool | 4 - 0 | Leicester |
28 Mar | r00 | Burnley | 1 - 0 | Manchester U |
28 Mar | r00 | Chesterfield | 3 - 1 | Burton Unite |
28 Mar | r00 | Doncaster | 0 - 0 | Middlesbroug |
28 Mar | r00 | Lincoln | 1 - 1 | Barnsley |
29 Mar | r00 | Manchester U | 2 - 0 | Leicester |
29 Mar | r00 | Middlesbroug | 7 - 1 | Chesterfield |
29 Mar | r00 | Preston | 4 - 0 | Stockport |
29 Mar | r00 | Blackpool | 2 - 1 | Burnley |
29 Mar | r00 | Bristol City | 4 - 0 | Port Vale |
29 Mar | r00 | Burton Unite | 5 - 0 | Gainsborough |
29 Mar | r00 | Doncaster | 1 - 0 | Arsenal |
29 Mar | r00 | Glossop Nort | 1 - 1 | Barnsley |
29 Mar | r00 | Lincoln | 1 - 0 | West Brom |
31 Mar | r00 | Arsenal | 2 - 1 | West Brom |
31 Mar | r00 | Barnsley | 3 - 1 | Stockport |
31 Mar | r00 | Chesterfield | 3 - 1 | Blackpool |
31 Mar | r00 | Doncaster | 1 - 2 | Glossop Nort |
31 Mar | r00 | Leicester | 1 - 0 | Preston |
01 Apr | r00 | Leicester | 1 - 1 | Glossop Nort |
02 Apr | r00 | Gainsborough | 2 - 0 | Bristol City |
05 Apr | r00 | Port Vale | 0 - 1 | Blackpool |
05 Apr | r00 | Arsenal | 2 - 0 | Lincoln |
05 Apr | r00 | Barnsley | 3 - 0 | Doncaster |
05 Apr | r00 | Stockport | 0 - 2 | Preston |
05 Apr | r00 | West Brom | 2 - 1 | Burton Unite |
05 Apr | r00 | Chesterfield | 1 - 0 | Bristol City |
05 Apr | r00 | Gainsborough | 1 - 4 | Middlesbroug |
07 Apr | r00 | Manchester U | 1 - 2 | Middlesbroug |
07 Apr | r00 | Preston | 3 - 1 | Burnley |
12 Apr | r00 | Barnsley | 2 - 2 | Lincoln |
12 Apr | r00 | Stockport | 4 - 2 | Port Vale |
12 Apr | r00 | West Brom | 2 - 1 | Arsenal |
12 Apr | r00 | Blackpool | 0 - 0 | Chesterfield |
12 Apr | r00 | Bristol City | 1 - 0 | Burnley |
12 Apr | r00 | Burton Unite | 3 - 2 | Middlesbroug |
12 Apr | r00 | Doncaster | 2 - 1 | Leicester |
12 Apr | r00 | Glossop Nort | 3 - 1 | Preston |
14 Apr | r00 | Stockport | 2 - 0 | Burton Unite |
16 Apr | r00 | Lincoln | 3 - 0 | Gainsborough |
19 Apr | r00 | Middlesbroug | 2 - 0 | Bristol City |
19 Apr | r00 | Port Vale | 1 - 1 | Manchester U |
19 Apr | r00 | Barnsley | 0 - 2 | West Brom |
19 Apr | r00 | Burnley | 1 - 1 | Glossop Nort |
19 Apr | r00 | Burton Unite | 2 - 0 | Arsenal |
19 Apr | r00 | Chesterfield | 8 - 1 | Stockport |
19 Apr | r00 | Doncaster | 4 - 0 | Preston |
19 Apr | r00 | Gainsborough | 3 - 0 | Blackpool |
19 Apr | r00 | Leicester | 3 - 1 | Lincoln |
21 Apr | r00 | Lincoln | 1 - 0 | Bristol City |
21 Apr | r00 | Manchester U | 3 - 1 | Burton Unite |
23 Apr | r00 | Manchester U | 2 - 0 | Chesterfield |
26 Apr | r00 | Stockport | 2 - 1 | Gainsborough |
26 Apr | r00 | Blackpool | 0 - 2 | Middlesbroug |
26 Apr | r00 | Bristol City | 0 - 2 | Burton Unite |
26 Apr | r00 | Doncaster | 3 - 0 | Burnley |
26 Apr | r00 | Glossop Nort | 0 - 1 | Port Vale |
26 Apr | r00 | Lincoln | 2 - 1 | Preston |