11 Sep | r00 | Manglerud St | 5 - 4 | Lillehammer |
11 Sep | r00 | Storhamar | 3 - 2 | Ringerike Pa |
11 Sep | r00 | Grüner | 1 - 4 | Sparta Warri |
11 Sep | r00 | Stjernen | 3 - 1 | Vålerenga |
16 Sep | r00 | Stavanger Oi | 6 - 0 | Manglerud St |
16 Sep | r00 | Lillehammer | 5 - 4 | Storhamar |
16 Sep | r00 | Ringerike Pa | 7 - 2 | Grüner |
16 Sep | r00 | Sparta Warri | 2 - 3 | Stjernen |
16 Sep | r00 | Vålerenga | 3 - 2 | Frisk Asker |
18 Sep | r00 | Storhamar | 7 - 4 | Stavanger Oi |
18 Sep | r00 | Vålerenga | 1 - 2 | Sparta Warri |
18 Sep | r00 | Stjernen | 3 - 2 | Ringerike Pa |
18 Sep | r00 | Grüner | 1 - 3 | Lillehammer |
18 Sep | r00 | Frisk Asker | 6 - 3 | Manglerud St |
21 Sep | r00 | Stavanger Oi | 4 - 3 | Grüner |
21 Sep | r00 | Manglerud St | 3 - 4 | Storhamar |
21 Sep | r00 | Ringerike Pa | 2 - 3 | Vålerenga |
21 Sep | r00 | Sparta Warri | 5 - 2 | Frisk Asker |
21 Sep | r00 | Lillehammer | 2 - 3 | Stjernen |
23 Sep | r00 | Stjernen | 1 - 2 | Stavanger Oi |
23 Sep | r00 | Sparta Warri | 3 - 2 | Ringerike Pa |
23 Sep | r00 | Vålerenga | 4 - 5 | Lillehammer |
23 Sep | r00 | Frisk Asker | 4 - 1 | Storhamar |
23 Sep | r00 | Grüner | 2 - 1 | Manglerud St |
25 Sep | r00 | Lillehammer | 1 - 2 | Sparta Warri |
25 Sep | r00 | Manglerud St | 1 - 6 | Stjernen |
25 Sep | r00 | Stavanger Oi | 0 - 2 | Vålerenga |
26 Sep | r00 | Storhamar | 5 - 1 | Grüner |
26 Sep | r00 | Ringerike Pa | 3 - 4 | Frisk Asker |
28 Sep | r00 | Frisk Asker | 3 - 1 | Stavanger Oi |
30 Sep | r00 | Frisk Asker | 6 - 2 | Grüner |
30 Sep | r00 | Manglerud St | 1 - 7 | Vålerenga |
30 Sep | r00 | Ringerike Pa | 0 - 3 | Lillehammer |
30 Sep | r00 | Stjernen | 5 - 2 | Storhamar |
30 Sep | r00 | Sparta Warri | 1 - 2 | Stavanger Oi |
02 Oct | r00 | Grüner | 2 - 3 | Stjernen |
02 Oct | r00 | Lillehammer | 5 - 4 | Frisk Asker |
02 Oct | r00 | Manglerud St | 2 - 4 | Sparta Warri |
02 Oct | r00 | Stavanger Oi | 4 - 1 | Ringerike Pa |
02 Oct | r00 | Storhamar | 4 - 1 | Vålerenga |
07 Oct | r00 | Stavanger Oi | 3 - 2 | Lillehammer |
07 Oct | r00 | Ringerike Pa | 6 - 3 | Manglerud St |
07 Oct | r00 | Frisk Asker | 1 - 2 | Stjernen |
07 Oct | r00 | Storhamar | 4 - 3 | Sparta Warri |
07 Oct | r00 | Grüner | 2 - 5 | Vålerenga |
09 Oct | r00 | Frisk Asker | 6 - 7 | Vålerenga |
09 Oct | r00 | Grüner | 1 - 2 | Ringerike Pa |
09 Oct | r00 | Manglerud St | 1 - 6 | Stavanger Oi |
09 Oct | r00 | Stjernen | 4 - 1 | Sparta Warri |
09 Oct | r00 | Storhamar | 2 - 3 | Lillehammer |
14 Oct | r00 | Stavanger Oi | 5 - 6 | Frisk Asker |
14 Oct | r00 | Lillehammer | 7 - 1 | Manglerud St |
14 Oct | r00 | Sparta Warri | 3 - 2 | Grüner |
14 Oct | r00 | Storhamar | 3 - 4 | Ringerike Pa |
14 Oct | r00 | Stjernen | 2 - 3 | Vålerenga |
16 Oct | r00 | Ringerike Pa | 6 - 7 | Stjernen |
16 Oct | r00 | Sparta Warri | 2 - 1 | Vålerenga |
16 Oct | r00 | Manglerud St | 0 - 5 | Frisk Asker |
16 Oct | r00 | Stavanger Oi | 4 - 3 | Storhamar |
17 Oct | r00 | Lillehammer | 2 - 3 | Grüner |
21 Oct | r00 | Frisk Asker | 3 - 4 | Sparta Warri |
21 Oct | r00 | Stjernen | 8 - 3 | Lillehammer |
21 Oct | r00 | Storhamar | 5 - 4 | Manglerud St |
21 Oct | r00 | Vålerenga | 3 - 4 | Ringerike Pa |
21 Oct | r00 | Grüner | 2 - 3 | Stavanger Oi |
23 Oct | r00 | Manglerud St | 1 - 5 | Grüner |
23 Oct | r00 | Ringerike Pa | 3 - 4 | Sparta Warri |
23 Oct | r00 | Stavanger Oi | 4 - 2 | Stjernen |
23 Oct | r00 | Lillehammer | 0 - 3 | Vålerenga |
24 Oct | r00 | Storhamar | 5 - 2 | Frisk Asker |
28 Oct | r00 | Stjernen | 3 - 1 | Manglerud St |
28 Oct | r00 | Frisk Asker | 3 - 0 | Ringerike Pa |
28 Oct | r00 | Vålerenga | 1 - 2 | Stavanger Oi |
28 Oct | r00 | Grüner | 1 - 2 | Storhamar |
30 Oct | r00 | Grüner | 4 - 7 | Frisk Asker |
30 Oct | r00 | Manglerud St | 2 - 3 | Vålerenga |
30 Oct | r00 | Ringerike Pa | 2 - 3 | Lillehammer |
30 Oct | r00 | Storhamar | 2 - 3 | Stjernen |
30 Oct | r00 | Stavanger Oi | 5 - 2 | Sparta Warri |
04 Nov | r00 | Ringerike Pa | 0 - 3 | Stavanger Oi |
04 Nov | r00 | Stjernen | 6 - 1 | Grüner |
04 Nov | r00 | Sparta Warri | 3 - 2 | Manglerud St |
04 Nov | r00 | Lillehammer | 3 - 4 | Frisk Asker |
04 Nov | r00 | Vålerenga | 6 - 5 | Storhamar |
06 Nov | r00 | Sparta Warri | 6 - 1 | Storhamar |
06 Nov | r00 | Lillehammer | 1 - 3 | Stavanger Oi |
06 Nov | r00 | Manglerud St | 3 - 4 | Ringerike Pa |
06 Nov | r00 | Vålerenga | 6 - 2 | Grüner |
06 Nov | r00 | Stjernen | 2 - 4 | Frisk Asker |
16 Nov | r00 | Sparta Warri | 5 - 2 | Lillehammer |
18 Nov | r00 | Frisk Asker | 1 - 2 | Stavanger Oi |
18 Nov | r00 | Manglerud St | 2 - 4 | Lillehammer |
18 Nov | r00 | Storhamar | 4 - 5 | Ringerike Pa |
18 Nov | r00 | Vålerenga | 4 - 5 | Stjernen |
18 Nov | r00 | Grüner | 2 - 4 | Sparta Warri |
20 Nov | r00 | Vålerenga | 4 - 2 | Sparta Warri |
20 Nov | r00 | Ringerike Pa | 2 - 4 | Stjernen |
20 Nov | r00 | Lillehammer | 3 - 1 | Grüner |
20 Nov | r00 | Storhamar | 5 - 4 | Stavanger Oi |
21 Nov | r00 | Frisk Asker | 2 - 1 | Manglerud St |
23 Nov | r00 | Sparta Warri | 1 - 2 | Frisk Asker |
25 Nov | r00 | Stavanger Oi | 6 - 0 | Grüner |
25 Nov | r00 | Lillehammer | 2 - 4 | Stjernen |
25 Nov | r00 | Ringerike Pa | 4 - 2 | Vålerenga |
25 Nov | r00 | Manglerud St | 1 - 2 | Storhamar |
27 Nov | r00 | Frisk Asker | 5 - 3 | Storhamar |
27 Nov | r00 | Sparta Warri | 5 - 4 | Ringerike Pa |
27 Nov | r00 | Vålerenga | 3 - 1 | Lillehammer |
28 Nov | r00 | Stjernen | 0 - 5 | Stavanger Oi |
28 Nov | r00 | Grüner | 2 - 6 | Manglerud St |
30 Nov | r00 | Ringerike Pa | 2 - 7 | Frisk Asker |
02 Dec | r00 | Storhamar | 2 - 1 | Grüner |
02 Dec | r00 | Manglerud St | 2 - 7 | Stjernen |
02 Dec | r00 | Lillehammer | 2 - 1 | Sparta Warri |
04 Dec | r00 | Sparta Warri | 3 - 2 | Stavanger Oi |
04 Dec | r00 | Frisk Asker | 6 - 3 | Grüner |
04 Dec | r00 | Stjernen | 6 - 3 | Storhamar |
05 Dec | r00 | Lillehammer | 7 - 0 | Ringerike Pa |
09 Dec | r00 | Lillehammer | 1 - 4 | Stavanger Oi |
09 Dec | r00 | Vålerenga | 1 - 0 | Grüner |
09 Dec | r00 | Ringerike Pa | 7 - 2 | Manglerud St |
09 Dec | r00 | Frisk Asker | 5 - 3 | Stjernen |
11 Dec | r00 | Manglerud St | 2 - 5 | Lillehammer |
11 Dec | r00 | Sparta Warri | 3 - 2 | Grüner |
11 Dec | r00 | Stavanger Oi | 5 - 1 | Frisk Asker |
11 Dec | r00 | Vålerenga | 4 - 0 | Stjernen |
28 Dec | r00 | Manglerud St | 0 - 3 | Stavanger Oi |
28 Dec | r00 | Stjernen | 3 - 2 | Sparta Warri |
28 Dec | r00 | Grüner | 4 - 5 | Ringerike Pa |
30 Dec | r00 | Stavanger Oi | 4 - 3 | Manglerud St |
30 Dec | r00 | Ringerike Pa | 3 - 1 | Grüner |
30 Dec | r00 | Sparta Warri | 2 - 3 | Stjernen |
04 Jan | r00 | Lillehammer | 4 - 5 | Storhamar |
04 Jan | r00 | Sparta Warri | 3 - 2 | Vålerenga |
06 Jan | r00 | Manglerud St | 1 - 4 | Frisk Asker |
06 Jan | r00 | Grüner | 7 - 5 | Lillehammer |
09 Jan | r00 | Vålerenga | 4 - 3 | Ringerike Pa |
09 Jan | r00 | Storhamar | 1 - 3 | Sparta Warri |
11 Jan | r00 | Ringerike Pa | 3 - 0 | Storhamar |
11 Jan | r00 | Stavanger Oi | 2 - 1 | Stjernen |
13 Jan | r00 | Ringerike Pa | 1 - 5 | Sparta Warri |
13 Jan | r00 | Grüner | 2 - 3 | Storhamar |
15 Jan | r00 | Sparta Warri | 4 - 2 | Lillehammer |
15 Jan | r00 | Stjernen | 2 - 3 | Manglerud St |
18 Jan | r00 | Grüner | 4 - 5 | Stavanger Oi |
20 Jan | r00 | Stavanger Oi | 4 - 1 | Sparta Warri |
20 Jan | r00 | Vålerenga | - | Manglerud St |
20 Jan | r00 | Grüner | 1 - 7 | Frisk Asker |
22 Jan | r00 | Stavanger Oi | 5 - 2 | Lillehammer |
22 Jan | r00 | Stjernen | 5 - 4 | Frisk Asker |
25 Jan | r00 | Manglerud St | 1 - 4 | Grüner |
25 Jan | r00 | Vålerenga | 2 - 5 | Storhamar |
27 Jan | r00 | Frisk Asker | 3 - 4 | Lillehammer |
29 Jan | r00 | Vålerenga | 3 - 1 | Frisk Asker |
29 Jan | r00 | Stavanger Oi | 5 - 2 | Manglerud St |
29 Jan | r00 | Storhamar | 3 - 4 | Lillehammer |
01 Feb | r00 | Storhamar | - | Vålerenga |
01 Feb | r00 | Frisk Asker | 4 - 7 | Sparta Warri |
03 Feb | r00 | Ringerike Pa | 1 - 3 | Stavanger Oi |
03 Feb | r00 | Manglerud St | 0 - 6 | Sparta Warri |
03 Feb | r00 | Lillehammer | 4 - 3 | Frisk Asker |
05 Feb | r00 | Vålerenga | 2 - 4 | Sparta Warri |
05 Feb | r00 | Frisk Asker | 5 - 0 | Manglerud St |
06 Feb | r00 | Storhamar | 2 - 1 | Stavanger Oi |
06 Feb | r00 | Stjernen | 6 - 1 | Ringerike Pa |
08 Feb | r00 | Lillehammer | 2 - 1 | Vålerenga |
08 Feb | r00 | Manglerud St | 2 - 3 | Ringerike Pa |
10 Feb | r00 | Vålerenga | 5 - 2 | Manglerud St |
10 Feb | r00 | Stjernen | - | Ringerike Pa |
10 Feb | r00 | Sparta Warri | 0 - 2 | Storhamar |
10 Feb | r00 | Grüner | 2 - 4 | Lillehammer |
15 Feb | r00 | Vålerenga | 8 - 3 | Frisk Asker |
15 Feb | r00 | Lillehammer | 3 - 0 | Ringerike Pa |
15 Feb | r00 | Sparta Warri | 7 - 0 | Manglerud St |
15 Feb | r00 | Grüner | 2 - 4 | Stjernen |
15 Feb | r00 | Stavanger Oi | 3 - 2 | Storhamar |
17 Feb | r00 | Storhamar | 7 - 3 | Manglerud St |
17 Feb | r00 | Ringerike Pa | 3 - 4 | Frisk Asker |
17 Feb | r00 | Stjernen | 8 - 0 | Grüner |
17 Feb | r00 | Stavanger Oi | 4 - 1 | Vålerenga |
19 Feb | r00 | Grüner | 0 - 7 | Sparta Warri |
19 Feb | r00 | Lillehammer | 0 - 3 | Manglerud St |
19 Feb | r00 | Ringerike Pa | 0 - 2 | Storhamar |
19 Feb | r00 | Stjernen | 0 - 3 | Vålerenga |
19 Feb | r00 | Frisk Asker | 3 - 2 | Stavanger Oi |
22 Feb | r00 | Stavanger Oi | 4 - 1 | Ringerike Pa |
22 Feb | r00 | Frisk Asker | 2 - 5 | Vålerenga |
22 Feb | r00 | Storhamar | 3 - 2 | Lillehammer |
22 Feb | r00 | Sparta Warri | 2 - 3 | Stjernen |
24 Feb | r00 | Stavanger Oi | 4 - 0 | Grüner |
24 Feb | r00 | Sparta Warri | 4 - 3 | Frisk Asker |
24 Feb | r00 | Manglerud St | 0 - 6 | Storhamar |
24 Feb | r00 | Ringerike Pa | 2 - 3 | Vålerenga |
24 Feb | r00 | Lillehammer | 7 - 4 | Stjernen |
26 Feb | r00 | Sparta Warri | 4 - 1 | Ringerike Pa |
26 Feb | r00 | Stjernen | 3 - 5 | Stavanger Oi |
26 Feb | r00 | Vålerenga | 4 - 3 | Lillehammer |
26 Feb | r00 | Storhamar | 1 - 4 | Frisk Asker |
27 Feb | r00 | Grüner | 2 - 4 | Manglerud St |
01 Mar | r00 | Stjernen | 0 - 2 | Lillehammer |
01 Mar | r00 | Vålerenga | 4 - 6 | Stavanger Oi |
01 Mar | r00 | Ringerike Pa | 3 - 2 | Grüner |
01 Mar | r00 | Frisk Asker | 5 - 2 | Storhamar |
03 Mar | r00 | Storhamar | 5 - 2 | Stjernen |
03 Mar | r00 | Frisk Asker | 6 - 3 | Grüner |
03 Mar | r00 | Ringerike Pa | 4 - 2 | Lillehammer |
03 Mar | r00 | Stjernen | P - P | Storhamar |
03 Mar | r00 | Vålerenga | 3 - 0 | Manglerud St |
03 Mar | r00 | Sparta Warri | 3 - 4 | Stavanger Oi |
05 Mar | r00 | Frisk Asker | 4 - 1 | Ringerike Pa |
05 Mar | r00 | Lillehammer | 3 - 2 | Sparta Warri |
05 Mar | r00 | Manglerud St | 0 - 3 | Stjernen |
05 Mar | r00 | Stavanger Oi | 4 - 3 | Vålerenga |
06 Mar | r00 | Storhamar | 6 - 2 | Grüner |
08 Mar | r00 | Stavanger Oi | 3 - 0 | Ringerike Pa |
08 Mar | r00 | Frisk Asker | 4 - 3 | Lillehammer |
08 Mar | r00 | Manglerud St | 2 - 9 | Sparta Warri |
08 Mar | r00 | Storhamar | 0 - 4 | Vålerenga |
08 Mar | r00 | Grüner | 4 - 9 | Stjernen |
10 Mar | r00 | Grüner | 0 - 12 | Vålerenga |
10 Mar | r00 | Frisk Asker | 1 - 6 | Stjernen |
10 Mar | r00 | Lillehammer | 4 - 2 | Stavanger Oi |
10 Mar | r00 | Ringerike Pa | 3 - 2 | Manglerud St |
10 Mar | r00 | Sparta Warri | 0 - 3 | Storhamar |
10 Mar | r00 | Vålerenga | P - P | Grüner |
13 Mar | r00 | Sparta Warri | 5 - 2 | Frisk Asker |
13 Mar | r00 | Stavanger Oi | 6 - 0 | Ringerike Pa |
13 Mar | r00 | Vålerenga | 5 - 2 | Storhamar |
13 Mar | r00 | Stjernen | 3 - 5 | Lillehammer |
15 Mar | r00 | Frisk Asker | 1 - 4 | Sparta Warri |
15 Mar | r00 | Lillehammer | 3 - 2 | Stjernen |
15 Mar | r00 | Ringerike Pa | 0 - 7 | Stavanger Oi |
15 Mar | r00 | Storhamar | 3 - 2 | Vålerenga |
17 Mar | r00 | Vålerenga | 3 - 4 | Storhamar |
17 Mar | r00 | Stjernen | 5 - 2 | Lillehammer |
17 Mar | r00 | Stavanger Oi | 2 - 1 | Ringerike Pa |
17 Mar | r00 | Sparta Warri | 0 - 4 | Frisk Asker |
19 Mar | r00 | Frisk Asker | 4 - 2 | Sparta Warri |
19 Mar | r00 | Manglerud St | 2 - 3 | Grüner |
19 Mar | r00 | Ringerike Pa | 1 - 5 | Stavanger Oi |
19 Mar | r00 | Storhamar | 1 - 2 | Vålerenga |
19 Mar | r00 | Lillehammer | 4 - 2 | Stjernen |
21 Mar | r00 | Vålerenga | 3 - 4 | Storhamar |
21 Mar | r00 | Sparta Warri | 5 - 1 | Frisk Asker |
21 Mar | r00 | Stjernen | 3 - 2 | Lillehammer |
23 Mar | r00 | Lillehammer | 3 - 5 | Stjernen |
23 Mar | r00 | Frisk Asker | 2 - 3 | Sparta Warri |
23 Mar | r00 | Storhamar | 5 - 1 | Vålerenga |
25 Mar | r00 | Stjernen | 7 - 5 | Lillehammer |
28 Mar | r00 | Stavanger Oi | 5 - 4 | Sparta Warri |
30 Mar | r00 | Sparta Warri | 3 - 2 | Stavanger Oi |
31 Mar | r00 | Grüner | 2 - 3 | Manglerud St |
31 Mar | r00 | Storhamar | 5 - 2 | Stjernen |
01 Apr | r00 | Stavanger Oi | 1 - 2 | Sparta Warri |
02 Apr | r00 | Stjernen | 1 - 2 | Storhamar |
03 Apr | r00 | Sparta Warri | 1 - 2 | Stavanger Oi |
04 Apr | r00 | Stjernen | 2 - 1 | Storhamar |
05 Apr | r00 | Stavanger Oi | 3 - 2 | Sparta Warri |
06 Apr | r00 | Storhamar | 5 - 0 | Stjernen |
07 Apr | r00 | Sparta Warri | 2 - 1 | Stavanger Oi |
08 Apr | r00 | Stjernen | 2 - 3 | Storhamar |
09 Apr | r00 | Stavanger Oi | 2 - 0 | Sparta Warri |
18 Apr | r00 | Stavanger Oi | 6 - 0 | Storhamar |
20 Apr | r00 | Storhamar | 1 - 2 | Stavanger Oi |
22 Apr | r00 | Stavanger Oi | 3 - 2 | Storhamar |
24 Apr | r00 | Storhamar | 2 - 5 | Stavanger Oi |