Site
Home / Sport / Ice Hockey / Belarusian Extraleague / 2021-2022

Event List
View: List Thumbs Poster Banner


31 Aug 2021 r00 Yunost Minsk2 - 1 Gomel
31 Aug 2021 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk3 - 4 Zhlobin
31 Aug 2021 r00 Molodechno2 - 1 Mogilev
01 Sep 2021 r00 Vitebsk1 - 4 Neman Grodno
01 Sep 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha3 - 0 HK Brest
01 Sep 2021 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk3 - 1 Lida
02 Sep 2021 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk2 - 0 Mogilev
02 Sep 2021 r00 Yunost Minsk3 - 4 Zhlobin
02 Sep 2021 r00 Molodechno3 - 0 Gomel
03 Sep 2021 r00 Vitebsk3 - 2 HK Brest
03 Sep 2021 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk3 - 0 Neman Grodno
03 Sep 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha2 - 3 Lida
04 Sep 2021 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk3 - 1 Gomel
04 Sep 2021 r00 Yunost Minsk4 - 2 Mogilev
04 Sep 2021 r00 Molodechno3 - 0 Zhlobin
05 Sep 2021 r00 Vitebsk3 - 2 Lida
05 Sep 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha3 - 5 Neman Grodno
05 Sep 2021 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk2 - 0 HK Brest
08 Sep 2021 r00 Mogilev3 - 1 Vitebsk
08 Sep 2021 r00 Gomel3 - 2 Lokomotiv Orsha
08 Sep 2021 r00 Zhlobin2 - 1 Khimik-SKA Novopolots
09 Sep 2021 r00 Lida5 - 2 Molodechno
09 Sep 2021 r00 Neman Grodno1 - 2 Yunost Minsk
09 Sep 2021 r00 HK Brest0 - 2 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
10 Sep 2021 r00 Zhlobin1 - 0 Khimik-SKA Novopolots
10 Sep 2021 r00 Gomel1 - 2 Lokomotiv Orsha
10 Sep 2021 r00 Mogilev2 - 1 Vitebsk
11 Sep 2021 r00 HK Brest3 - 2 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
11 Sep 2021 r00 Lida3 - 2 Molodechno
11 Sep 2021 r00 Neman Grodno3 - 4 Yunost Minsk
14 Sep 2021 r00 Molodechno0 - 4 Khimik-SKA Novopolots
14 Sep 2021 r00 Yunost Minsk2 - 3 Vitebsk
14 Sep 2021 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk2 - 1 Lokomotiv Orsha
15 Sep 2021 r00 Zhlobin1 - 2 Neman Grodno
15 Sep 2021 r00 Mogilev1 - 2 Lida
15 Sep 2021 r00 Gomel7 - 2 HK Brest
16 Sep 2021 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk2 - 0 Vitebsk
16 Sep 2021 r00 Yunost Minsk2 - 1 Khimik-SKA Novopolots
16 Sep 2021 r00 Molodechno4 - 0 Lokomotiv Orsha
17 Sep 2021 r00 Zhlobin2 - 1 Lida
17 Sep 2021 r00 Mogilev1 - 4 HK Brest
17 Sep 2021 r00 Gomel3 - 2 Neman Grodno
18 Sep 2021 r00 Yunost Minsk3 - 1 Lokomotiv Orsha
18 Sep 2021 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk3 - 0 Khimik-SKA Novopolots
18 Sep 2021 r00 Molodechno1 - 2 Vitebsk
19 Sep 2021 r00 Mogilev0 - 3 Neman Grodno
19 Sep 2021 r00 Zhlobin1 - 2 HK Brest
19 Sep 2021 r00 Gomel2 - 3 Lida
22 Sep 2021 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk2 - 1 Neman Grodno
22 Sep 2021 r00 Yunost Minsk6 - 2 Lida
22 Sep 2021 r00 Molodechno8 - 1 HK Brest
23 Sep 2021 r00 Vitebsk0 - 6 Zhlobin
23 Sep 2021 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk2 - 3 Gomel
23 Sep 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha3 - 0 Mogilev
24 Sep 2021 r00 Yunost Minsk3 - 1 Lida
24 Sep 2021 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk2 - 1 Neman Grodno
24 Sep 2021 r00 Molodechno2 - 0 HK Brest
25 Sep 2021 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk2 - 1 Gomel
25 Sep 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha3 - 0 Mogilev
25 Sep 2021 r00 Vitebsk2 - 5 Zhlobin
28 Sep 2021 r00 Neman Grodno1 - 2 Vitebsk
28 Sep 2021 r00 Lida0 - 3 Khimik-SKA Novopolots
28 Sep 2021 r00 HK Brest1 - 2 Lokomotiv Orsha
29 Sep 2021 r00 Mogilev1 - 2 Molodechno
29 Sep 2021 r00 Gomel0 - 3 Yunost Minsk
29 Sep 2021 r00 Zhlobin4 - 3 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
30 Sep 2021 r00 Neman Grodno1 - 2 Khimik-SKA Novopolots
30 Sep 2021 r00 Lida1 - 5 Lokomotiv Orsha
30 Sep 2021 r00 HK Brest3 - 2 Vitebsk
01 Oct 2021 r00 Zhlobin4 - 3 Yunost Minsk
01 Oct 2021 r00 Mogilev1 - 3 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
01 Oct 2021 r00 Gomel7 - 1 Molodechno
02 Oct 2021 r00 Lida4 - 3 Vitebsk
02 Oct 2021 r00 HK Brest0 - 2 Khimik-SKA Novopolots
02 Oct 2021 r00 Neman Grodno1 - 2 Lokomotiv Orsha
03 Oct 2021 r00 Mogilev1 - 0 Yunost Minsk
03 Oct 2021 r00 Gomel4 - 3 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
03 Oct 2021 r00 Zhlobin5 - 1 Molodechno
06 Oct 2021 r00 HK Brest4 - 1 Lida
06 Oct 2021 r00 Yunost Minsk2 - 0 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
06 Oct 2021 r00 Molodechno0 - 6 Neman Grodno
07 Oct 2021 r00 Gomel2 - 0 Mogilev
07 Oct 2021 r00 Vitebsk2 - 1 Khimik-SKA Novopolots
07 Oct 2021 r00 Zhlobin4 - 2 Lokomotiv Orsha
08 Oct 2021 r00 Yunost Minsk3 - 0 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
08 Oct 2021 r00 Molodechno0 - 3 Neman Grodno
08 Oct 2021 r00 HK Brest1 - 0 Lida
09 Oct 2021 r00 Vitebsk3 - 2 Khimik-SKA Novopolots
09 Oct 2021 r00 Zhlobin3 - 1 Lokomotiv Orsha
09 Oct 2021 r00 Gomel2 - 1 Mogilev
12 Oct 2021 r00 Vitebsk2 - 0 Yunost Minsk
12 Oct 2021 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk0 - 3 Molodechno
12 Oct 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha0 - 3 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
13 Oct 2021 r00 Neman Grodno5 - 3 Zhlobin
13 Oct 2021 r00 Lida2 - 3 Mogilev
13 Oct 2021 r00 HK Brest1 - 2 Gomel
14 Oct 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha2 - 1 Molodechno
14 Oct 2021 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk0 - 5 Yunost Minsk
14 Oct 2021 r00 Vitebsk1 - 2 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
15 Oct 2021 r00 Lida2 - 5 Zhlobin
15 Oct 2021 r00 Neman Grodno1 - 3 Gomel
15 Oct 2021 r00 HK Brest4 - 2 Mogilev
16 Oct 2021 r00 Vitebsk2 - 3 Molodechno
16 Oct 2021 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk0 - 2 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
16 Oct 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha4 - 3 Yunost Minsk
17 Oct 2021 r00 Lida0 - 1 Gomel
17 Oct 2021 r00 HK Brest3 - 4 Zhlobin
17 Oct 2021 r00 Neman Grodno4 - 2 Mogilev
20 Oct 2021 r00 Gomel2 - 3 Khimik-SKA Novopolots
20 Oct 2021 r00 Zhlobin4 - 5 Vitebsk
20 Oct 2021 r00 Mogilev2 - 1 Lokomotiv Orsha
21 Oct 2021 r00 HK Brest1 - 3 Molodechno
21 Oct 2021 r00 Neman Grodno1 - 2 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
21 Oct 2021 r00 Lida2 - 4 Yunost Minsk
22 Oct 2021 r00 Mogilev2 - 1 Lokomotiv Orsha
22 Oct 2021 r00 Zhlobin2 - 1 Vitebsk
22 Oct 2021 r00 Gomel4 - 1 Khimik-SKA Novopolots
23 Oct 2021 r00 Neman Grodno5 - 6 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
23 Oct 2021 r00 HK Brest2 - 4 Molodechno
23 Oct 2021 r00 Lida3 - 2 Yunost Minsk
24 Oct 2021 r00 Zhlobin4 - 5 Gomel
26 Oct 2021 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk4 - 0 Lida
26 Oct 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha4 - 1 HK Brest
26 Oct 2021 r00 Vitebsk3 - 4 Neman Grodno
27 Oct 2021 r00 Yunost Minsk1 - 4 Gomel
27 Oct 2021 r00 Molodechno0 - 1 Mogilev
27 Oct 2021 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk1 - 3 Zhlobin
28 Oct 2021 r00 Vitebsk4 - 3 HK Brest
28 Oct 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha1 - 3 Lida
28 Oct 2021 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk2 - 3 Neman Grodno
29 Oct 2021 r00 Molodechno6 - 1 Gomel
29 Oct 2021 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk5 - 2 Mogilev
29 Oct 2021 r00 Yunost Minsk3 - 4 Zhlobin
30 Oct 2021 r00 Vitebsk3 - 1 Lida
30 Oct 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha4 - 3 Neman Grodno
30 Oct 2021 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk2 - 3 HK Brest
31 Oct 2021 r00 Yunost Minsk1 - 0 Mogilev
31 Oct 2021 r00 Molodechno1 - 2 Zhlobin
31 Oct 2021 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk3 - 2 Gomel
03 Nov 2021 r00 Neman Grodno2 - 3 HK Brest
03 Nov 2021 r00 Molodechno2 - 3 Yunost Minsk
03 Nov 2021 r00 Lida1 - 5 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
04 Nov 2021 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk0 - 3 Lokomotiv Orsha
04 Nov 2021 r00 Mogilev1 - 7 Zhlobin
04 Nov 2021 r00 Vitebsk0 - 1 Gomel
05 Nov 2021 r00 Lida2 - 3 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
05 Nov 2021 r00 Molodechno6 - 5 Yunost Minsk
05 Nov 2021 r00 Neman Grodno2 - 1 HK Brest
06 Nov 2021 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk3 - 0 Lokomotiv Orsha
06 Nov 2021 r00 Mogilev0 - 1 Zhlobin
06 Nov 2021 r00 Vitebsk3 - 4 Gomel
15 Nov 2021 r00 Gomel7 - 6 Zhlobin
17 Nov 2021 r00 Mogilev3 - 2 Khimik-SKA Novopolots
17 Nov 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha1 - 2 Vitebsk
18 Nov 2021 r00 Neman Grodno9 - 1 Lida
18 Nov 2021 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk7 - 6 Molodechno
18 Nov 2021 r00 Yunost Minsk4 - 0 HK Brest
19 Nov 2021 r00 Mogilev2 - 1 Khimik-SKA Novopolots
19 Nov 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha4 - 3 Vitebsk
20 Nov 2021 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk7 - 3 Molodechno
20 Nov 2021 r00 Neman Grodno0 - 1 Lida
20 Nov 2021 r00 Yunost Minsk2 - 0 HK Brest
23 Nov 2021 r00 Mogilev3 - 0 Lida
23 Nov 2021 r00 Gomel3 - 2 HK Brest
23 Nov 2021 r00 Zhlobin1 - 2 Neman Grodno
24 Nov 2021 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk1 - 0 Lokomotiv Orsha
24 Nov 2021 r00 Molodechno0 - 2 Khimik-SKA Novopolots
24 Nov 2021 r00 Yunost Minsk2 - 1 Vitebsk
25 Nov 2021 r00 Zhlobin2 - 3 Lida
25 Nov 2021 r00 Mogilev3 - 1 HK Brest
25 Nov 2021 r00 Gomel1 - 4 Neman Grodno
26 Nov 2021 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk1 - 3 Vitebsk
26 Nov 2021 r00 Yunost Minsk1 - 2 Khimik-SKA Novopolots
26 Nov 2021 r00 Molodechno1 - 0 Lokomotiv Orsha
27 Nov 2021 r00 Zhlobin4 - 2 HK Brest
27 Nov 2021 r00 Mogilev0 - 3 Neman Grodno
27 Nov 2021 r00 Gomel3 - 1 Lida
28 Nov 2021 r00 Yunost Minsk3 - 2 Lokomotiv Orsha
28 Nov 2021 r00 Molodechno1 - 4 Vitebsk
28 Nov 2021 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk1 - 2 Khimik-SKA Novopolots
29 Nov 2021 r00 Mogilev0 - 3 Gomel
01 Dec 2021 r00 Yunost Minsk2 - 1 Neman Grodno
01 Dec 2021 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk5 - 0 HK Brest
01 Dec 2021 r00 Molodechno3 - 6 Lida
02 Dec 2021 r00 Vitebsk2 - 3 Mogilev
02 Dec 2021 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk4 - 3 Zhlobin
02 Dec 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha4 - 3 Gomel
03 Dec 2021 r00 Yunost Minsk3 - 0 Neman Grodno
03 Dec 2021 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk3 - 2 HK Brest
03 Dec 2021 r00 Molodechno1 - 0 Lida
04 Dec 2021 r00 Vitebsk3 - 0 Mogilev
04 Dec 2021 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk2 - 3 Zhlobin
04 Dec 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha1 - 3 Gomel
07 Dec 2021 r00 Zhlobin3 - 4 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
07 Dec 2021 r00 Gomel1 - 2 Yunost Minsk
08 Dec 2021 r00 HK Brest0 - 1 Lokomotiv Orsha
08 Dec 2021 r00 Neman Grodno0 - 2 Vitebsk
08 Dec 2021 r00 Lida2 - 5 Khimik-SKA Novopolots
09 Dec 2021 r00 Zhlobin5 - 7 Yunost Minsk
09 Dec 2021 r00 Mogilev2 - 3 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
10 Dec 2021 r00 Lida0 - 4 Lokomotiv Orsha
10 Dec 2021 r00 Neman Grodno2 - 3 Khimik-SKA Novopolots
10 Dec 2021 r00 HK Brest0 - 1 Vitebsk
11 Dec 2021 r00 Zhlobin3 - 1 Molodechno
11 Dec 2021 r00 Gomel6 - 0 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
11 Dec 2021 r00 Mogilev0 - 2 Yunost Minsk
12 Dec 2021 r00 Neman Grodno4 - 2 Lokomotiv Orsha
12 Dec 2021 r00 Lida2 - 4 Vitebsk
12 Dec 2021 r00 HK Brest2 - 1 Khimik-SKA Novopolots
13 Dec 2021 r00 Gomel7 - 3 Molodechno
15 Dec 2021 r00 MogilevP - P Molodechno
21 Dec 2021 r00 HK Brest5 - 4 Gomel
21 Dec 2021 r00 Lida1 - 2 Mogilev
21 Dec 2021 r00 Neman Grodno3 - 0 Zhlobin
22 Dec 2021 r00 Vitebsk1 - 4 Yunost Minsk
22 Dec 2021 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk1 - 2 Molodechno
22 Dec 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha2 - 4 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
23 Dec 2021 r00 Neman Grodno1 - 7 Gomel
23 Dec 2021 r00 HK Brest3 - 1 Mogilev
23 Dec 2021 r00 Lida2 - 5 Zhlobin
24 Dec 2021 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk1 - 3 Yunost Minsk
24 Dec 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha4 - 2 Molodechno
24 Dec 2021 r00 Vitebsk2 - 1 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
25 Dec 2021 r00 Neman Grodno5 - 1 Mogilev
25 Dec 2021 r00 Lida1 - 2 Gomel
25 Dec 2021 r00 HK Brest0 - 4 Zhlobin
26 Dec 2021 r00 Vitebsk6 - 1 Molodechno
26 Dec 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha0 - 1 Yunost Minsk
26 Dec 2021 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk2 - 1 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
28 Dec 2021 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk4 - 1 Yunost Minsk
28 Dec 2021 r00 Lida1 - 3 HK Brest
29 Dec 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha0 - 1 Zhlobin
29 Dec 2021 r00 Mogilev0 - 6 Gomel
29 Dec 2021 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk3 - 4 Vitebsk
30 Dec 2021 r00 Lida5 - 6 HK Brest
30 Dec 2021 r00 Neman Grodno2 - 3 Molodechno
03 Jan 2022 r00 Gomel3 - 2 Zhlobin
04 Jan 2022 r00 Neman Grodno2 - 4 Molodechno
04 Jan 2022 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk0 - 3 Yunost Minsk
05 Jan 2022 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk4 - 3 Vitebsk
05 Jan 2022 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha1 - 2 Zhlobin
06 Jan 2022 r00 Molodechno2 - 1 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
06 Jan 2022 r00 Lida2 - 6 Neman Grodno
06 Jan 2022 r00 HK Brest0 - 3 Yunost Minsk
07 Jan 2022 r00 Vitebsk3 - 2 Lokomotiv Orsha
07 Jan 2022 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk0 - 3 Mogilev
08 Jan 2022 r00 Lida2 - 5 Neman Grodno
08 Jan 2022 r00 HK Brest1 - 3 Yunost Minsk
08 Jan 2022 r00 Molodechno4 - 3 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
09 Jan 2022 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk2 - 1 Mogilev
09 Jan 2022 r00 Vitebsk4 - 3 Lokomotiv Orsha
12 Jan 2022 r00 Zhlobin3 - 5 Gomel
13 Jan 2022 r00 Yunost Minsk3 - 2 Molodechno
13 Jan 2022 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk5 - 2 Lida
13 Jan 2022 r00 HK Brest2 - 4 Neman Grodno
14 Jan 2022 r00 Zhlobin6 - 0 Mogilev
14 Jan 2022 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha5 - 1 Khimik-SKA Novopolots
14 Jan 2022 r00 Gomel2 - 4 Vitebsk
15 Jan 2022 r00 Yunost Minsk1 - 3 Molodechno
15 Jan 2022 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk8 - 0 Lida
15 Jan 2022 r00 HK Brest1 - 2 Neman Grodno
16 Jan 2022 r00 Zhlobin2 - 1 Mogilev
16 Jan 2022 r00 Gomel2 - 3 Vitebsk
16 Jan 2022 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha4 - 1 Khimik-SKA Novopolots


Download as CSV?

= TV Listing = Event Thumb = Banner Iamge = Fanart Image = Timeline Details