01 Dec | r00 | FC Liefering | 5 - 1 | Lask Juniors |
04 Oct | r10 | Lask Juniors | 0 - 2 | Austria Klag |
04 Oct | r10 | Wacker Innsb | 1 - 2 | SV Kapfenber |
04 Oct | r10 | SV Josko Rie | 1 - 0 | SK Vorwarts |
04 Oct | r10 | SV Horn | 2 - 4 | FC BW Linz |
04 Oct | r10 | Floridsdorfe | 0 - 2 | SKU Amstette |
05 Oct | r10 | Grazer AK | 2 - 3 | Austria Vien |
05 Oct | r10 | SV Lafnitz | 1 - 1 | Dornbirn |
06 Oct | r10 | Austria Lust | 3 - 2 | FC Liefering |
18 Oct | r11 | SK Vorwarts | 3 - 1 | Austria Lust |
18 Oct | r11 | FC BW Linz | 2 - 3 | Floridsdorfe |
18 Oct | r11 | Austria Vien | 1 - 2 | Wacker Innsb |
18 Oct | r11 | SKU Amstette | 1 - 1 | SV Lafnitz |
18 Oct | r11 | Austria Klag | 2 - 0 | SV Horn |
19 Oct | r11 | FC Liefering | 0 - 1 | SV Josko Rie |
19 Oct | r11 | Dornbirn | 2 - 2 | Lask Juniors |
20 Oct | r11 | SV Kapfenber | 2 - 0 | Grazer AK |
25 Oct | r12 | Wacker Innsb | 2 - 3 | SV Josko Rie |
25 Oct | r12 | SV Lafnitz | 1 - 1 | SK Vorwarts |
25 Oct | r12 | Grazer AK | 1 - 1 | FC Liefering |
25 Oct | r12 | SKU Amstette | 2 - 2 | FC BW Linz |
25 Oct | r12 | Austria Lust | 3 - 2 | SV Kapfenber |
26 Oct | r12 | Lask Juniors | 2 - 4 | Austria Vien |
26 Oct | r12 | SV Horn | 1 - 1 | Dornbirn |
27 Oct | r12 | Floridsdorfe | 0 - 2 | Austria Klag |
01 Nov | r13 | SK Vorwarts | 2 - 2 | Grazer AK |
01 Nov | r13 | SV Josko Rie | 3 - 1 | SV Horn |
01 Nov | r13 | FC Liefering | 0 - 4 | Lask Juniors |
01 Nov | r13 | SV Kapfenber | 2 - 1 | Floridsdorfe |
01 Nov | r13 | FC BW Linz | 1 - 5 | SV Lafnitz |
01 Nov | r13 | Austria Klag | 10 - 1 | SKU Amstette |
02 Nov | r13 | Austria Vien | 0 - 1 | Dornbirn |
02 Nov | r13 | Austria Lust | 2 - 3 | Wacker Innsb |
08 Nov | r14 | SV Horn | 1 - 3 | Lask Juniors |
08 Nov | r14 | Floridsdorfe | 1 - 2 | SV Josko Rie |
08 Nov | r14 | Austria Vien | 4 - 1 | SV Kapfenber |
08 Nov | r14 | SKU Amstette | 2 - 0 | Austria Lust |
08 Nov | r14 | Wacker Innsb | 2 - 4 | Austria Klag |
09 Nov | r14 | FC Liefering | 1 - 3 | SK Vorwarts |
09 Nov | r14 | Dornbirn | 2 - 2 | FC BW Linz |
09 Nov | r14 | SV Lafnitz | 1 - 1 | Grazer AK |
22 Nov | r15 | SV Kapfenber | 2 - 1 | SK Vorwarts |
22 Nov | r15 | SV Horn | 0 - 1 | Wacker Innsb |
22 Nov | r15 | Grazer AK | 2 - 2 | SKU Amstette |
22 Nov | r15 | FC BW Linz | 2 - 4 | FC Liefering |
22 Nov | r15 | Austria Klag | 2 - 1 | Austria Vien |
22 Nov | r15 | Lask Juniors | 2 - 2 | Floridsdorfe |
23 Nov | r15 | Austria Lust | 0 - 1 | SV Lafnitz |
24 Nov | r15 | SV Josko Rie | 4 - 0 | Dornbirn |
29 Nov | r16 | Wacker Innsb | 1 - 1 | SV Horn |
29 Nov | r16 | SV Lafnitz | 0 - 2 | Austria Lust |
29 Nov | r16 | Floridsdorfe | 0 - 0 | Lask Juniors |
29 Nov | r16 | Austria Vien | 4 - 1 | Austria Klag |
29 Nov | r16 | SKU Amstette | 3 - 3 | Grazer AK |
29 Nov | r16 | SK Vorwarts | 2 - 0 | SV Kapfenber |
30 Nov | r16 | Dornbirn | 0 - 5 | SV Josko Rie |
01 Dec | r16 | FC Liefering | 5 - 1 | FC BW Linz |
21 Feb | r17 | SV Kapfenber | 1 - 1 | FC BW Linz |
21 Feb | r17 | SV Horn | 2 - 2 | Austria Vien |
21 Feb | r17 | Lask Juniors | 1 - 2 | SV Lafnitz |
21 Feb | r17 | SKU Amstette | 1 - 1 | FC Liefering |
21 Feb | r17 | Austria Lust | 4 - 1 | Dornbirn |
21 Feb | r17 | Austria Klag | 1 - 1 | SV Josko Rie |
23 Feb | r17 | Grazer AK | 1 - 2 | Floridsdorfe |
23 Feb | r17 | Wacker Innsb | 1 - 1 | SK Vorwarts |
28 Feb | r18 | SV Josko Rie | 1 - 0 | Austria Lust |
28 Feb | r18 | Floridsdorfe | 3 - 3 | SV Horn |
28 Feb | r18 | Austria Vien | 3 - 0 | SKU Amstette |
28 Feb | r18 | SK Vorwarts | 0 - 0 | Lask Juniors |
29 Feb | r18 | SV Lafnitz | 0 - 3 | SV Kapfenber |
29 Feb | r18 | FC BW Linz | 1 - 1 | Grazer AK |
29 Feb | r18 | FC Liefering | 3 - 1 | Austria Klag |
01 Mar | r18 | Dornbirn | 0 - 4 | Wacker Innsb |
06 Mar | r19 | FC BW Linz | 2 - 0 | SK Vorwarts |
06 Mar | r19 | SV Horn | 4 - 2 | Grazer AK |
07 Mar | r19 | Wacker Innsb | 1 - 0 | Floridsdorfe |
07 Mar | r19 | Austria Lust | 2 - 3 | Austria Vien |
07 Mar | r19 | Austria Klag | 1 - 1 | Dornbirn |
07 Mar | r19 | FC Liefering | 5 - 1 | SV Lafnitz |
08 Mar | r19 | SKU Amstette | 1 - 2 | SV Josko Rie |
10 Mar | r19 | SV Kapfenber | 2 - 2 | Lask Juniors |
05 Jun | r20 | Floridsdorfe | 0 - 0 | SK Vorwarts |
05 Jun | r20 | Austria Vien | 3 - 0 | FC BW Linz |
05 Jun | r20 | SV Horn | 1 - 1 | FC Liefering |
05 Jun | r20 | Dornbirn | 0 - 4 | SKU Amstette |
05 Jun | r20 | SV Josko Rie | 3 - 1 | SV Lafnitz |
06 Jun | r20 | Lask Juniors | 2 - 1 | Wacker Innsb |
06 Jun | r20 | Grazer AK | 1 - 1 | Austria Lust |
07 Jun | r20 | Austria Klag | 2 - 2 | SV Kapfenber |
10 Jun | r21 | Austria Lust | 2 - 2 | Lask Juniors |
10 Jun | r21 | SV Kapfenber | 0 - 1 | Dornbirn |
10 Jun | r21 | SKU Amstette | 2 - 2 | Wacker Innsb |
10 Jun | r21 | SV Lafnitz | 0 - 0 | Austria Vien |
10 Jun | r21 | SK Vorwarts | 2 - 2 | SV Horn |
10 Jun | r21 | Grazer AK | 4 - 2 | SV Josko Rie |
11 Jun | r21 | FC BW Linz | 1 - 2 | Austria Klag |
11 Jun | r21 | FC Liefering | 3 - 0 | Floridsdorfe |
13 Jun | r22 | Lask Juniors | 0 - 0 | Grazer AK |
13 Jun | r22 | Dornbirn | 0 - 2 | SK Vorwarts |
13 Jun | r22 | SV Horn | 1 - 2 | SKU Amstette |