27 Dec | r01 | MFM | 2 - 1 | Warri Wolves |
27 Dec | r01 | Adamawa Unit | 1 - 1 | Kano Pillars |
27 Dec | r01 | Jigawa Golde | 1 - 0 | Sunshine Sta |
27 Dec | r01 | Ifeanyi Ubah | 1 - 0 | Lobi Stars |
27 Dec | r01 | Plateau Unit | 0 - 2 | Kwara United |
27 Dec | r01 | Nasarawa Uni | 2 - 1 | Wikki Touris |
28 Dec | r01 | Akwa United | 0 - 0 | Dakkada |
28 Dec | r01 | Katsina Unit | 3 - 2 | Heartland |
29 Dec | r01 | Enyimba | 1 - 0 | Abia Warrior |
30 Dec | r01 | Rivers Unite | 1 - 0 | Rangers Inte |
02 Jan | r02 | Abia Warrior | 0 - 1 | Rivers Unite |
03 Jan | r02 | Lobi Stars | 1 - 0 | MFM |
03 Jan | r02 | Dakkada | 2 - 1 | Jigawa Golde |
03 Jan | r02 | Kano Pillars | 2 - 0 | Katsina Unit |
03 Jan | r02 | Heartland | 1 - 2 | Nasarawa Uni |
03 Jan | r02 | Sunshine Sta | 1 - 0 | Ifeanyi Ubah |
03 Jan | r02 | Warri Wolves | 1 - 0 | Adamawa Unit |
03 Jan | r02 | Rangers Inte | 1 - 0 | Akwa United |
04 Jan | r02 | Wikki Touris | 0 - 0 | Plateau Unit |
09 Jan | r03 | Akwa United | 2 - 1 | Abia Warrior |
10 Jan | r03 | MFM | 1 - 0 | Sunshine Sta |
10 Jan | r03 | Nasarawa Uni | 1 - 1 | Kano Pillars |
10 Jan | r03 | Plateau Unit | 3 - 0 | Heartland |
10 Jan | r03 | Rivers Unite | 3 - 0 | Kwara United |
10 Jan | r03 | Lobi Stars | 3 - 0 | Warri Wolves |
10 Jan | r03 | Katsina Unit | 2 - 0 | Adamawa Unit |
10 Jan | r03 | Enyimba | 1 - 0 | Wikki Touris |
10 Jan | r03 | Jigawa Golde | 0 - 1 | Rangers Inte |
10 Jan | r03 | Ifeanyi Ubah | 0 - 1 | Dakkada |
13 Jan | r04 | Abia Warrior | 1 - 3 | Jigawa Golde |
13 Jan | r04 | Kano Pillars | 1 - 0 | Plateau Unit |
13 Jan | r04 | Rangers Inte | 2 - 1 | Ifeanyi Ubah |
13 Jan | r04 | Kwara United | 1 - 1 | Akwa United |
13 Jan | r04 | Sunshine Sta | 2 - 2 | Lobi Stars |
13 Jan | r04 | Adamawa Unit | 0 - 0 | Nasarawa Uni |
13 Jan | r04 | Wikki Touris | 1 - 0 | Rivers Unite |
13 Jan | r04 | Warri Wolves | 3 - 0 | Katsina Unit |
13 Jan | r04 | Heartland | 2 - 0 | Enyimba |
13 Jan | r04 | Dakkada | 1 - 1 | MFM |
17 Jan | r05 | Nasarawa Uni | 1 - 0 | Katsina Unit |
17 Jan | r05 | Jigawa Golde | 0 - 0 | Kwara United |
17 Jan | r05 | Rivers Unite | 3 - 1 | Heartland |
17 Jan | r05 | Enyimba | 2 - 1 | Kano Pillars |
17 Jan | r05 | Plateau Unit | 3 - 0 | Adamawa Unit |
17 Jan | r05 | Lobi Stars | 2 - 1 | Dakkada |
17 Jan | r05 | Sunshine Sta | 1 - 0 | Warri Wolves |
17 Jan | r05 | Ifeanyi Ubah | 1 - 1 | Abia Warrior |
17 Jan | r05 | MFM | 1 - 1 | Rangers Inte |
18 Jan | r05 | Akwa United | 1 - 1 | Wikki Touris |
20 Jan | r02 | Kwara United | 1 - 0 | Enyimba |
23 Jan | r06 | Katsina Unit | 0 - 0 | Plateau Unit |
24 Jan | r06 | Kwara United | 1 - 0 | Ifeanyi Ubah |
24 Jan | r06 | Warri Wolves | 1 - 2 | Nasarawa Uni |
24 Jan | r06 | Dakkada | 1 - 2 | Sunshine Sta |
24 Jan | r06 | Rangers Inte | 0 - 0 | Lobi Stars |
24 Jan | r06 | Heartland | 2 - 1 | Akwa United |
24 Jan | r06 | Abia Warrior | 0 - 0 | MFM |
25 Jan | r06 | Adamawa Unit | 1 - 2 | Enyimba |
25 Jan | r06 | Wikki Touris | 2 - 0 | Jigawa Golde |
27 Jan | r06 | Kano Pillars | 1 - 0 | Rivers Unite |
29 Jan | r07 | Plateau Unit | 1 - 0 | Nasarawa Uni |
30 Jan | r07 | Akwa United | 1 - 0 | Kano Pillars |
31 Jan | r07 | Enyimba | 1 - 0 | Katsina Unit |
31 Jan | r07 | Rivers Unite | 1 - 0 | Adamawa Unit |
31 Jan | r07 | Lobi Stars | 0 - 0 | Abia Warrior |
31 Jan | r07 | Sunshine Sta | 3 - 1 | Rangers Inte |
31 Jan | r07 | Dakkada | 2 - 0 | Warri Wolves |
31 Jan | r07 | Jigawa Golde | 2 - 1 | Heartland |
31 Jan | r07 | Ifeanyi Ubah | 1 - 0 | Wikki Touris |
31 Jan | r07 | MFM | 0 - 0 | Kwara United |
03 Feb | r08 | Nasarawa Uni | 1 - 2 | Enyimba |
03 Feb | r08 | Kano Pillars | 2 - 0 | Jigawa Golde |
03 Feb | r08 | Kwara United | 2 - 1 | Lobi Stars |
03 Feb | r08 | Abia Warrior | 4 - 1 | Sunshine Sta |
03 Feb | r08 | Rangers Inte | 3 - 0 | Dakkada |
03 Feb | r08 | Adamawa Unit | 0 - 1 | Akwa United |
03 Feb | r08 | Warri Wolves | 1 - 0 | Plateau Unit |
03 Feb | r08 | Wikki Touris | 2 - 0 | MFM |
04 Feb | r08 | Katsina Unit | 2 - 1 | Rivers Unite |
04 Feb | r08 | Heartland | 1 - 1 | Ifeanyi Ubah |
06 Feb | r09 | Enyimba | 2 - 1 | Plateau Unit |
07 Feb | r09 | Dakkada | 2 - 1 | Abia Warrior |
07 Feb | r09 | MFM | 1 - 2 | Heartland |
07 Feb | r09 | Lobi Stars | 0 - 0 | Wikki Touris |
07 Feb | r09 | Akwa United | 3 - 0 | Katsina Unit |
07 Feb | r09 | Sunshine Sta | 1 - 2 | Kwara United |
07 Feb | r09 | Rangers Inte | 1 - 0 | Warri Wolves |
07 Feb | r09 | Jigawa Golde | 1 - 0 | Adamawa Unit |
08 Feb | r09 | Ifeanyi Ubah | 0 - 1 | Kano Pillars |
08 Feb | r09 | Rivers Unite | 2 - 0 | Nasarawa Uni |
14 Feb | r10 | Nasarawa Uni | 2 - 1 | Akwa United |
14 Feb | r10 | Katsina Unit | 1 - 0 | Jigawa Golde |
14 Feb | r10 | Adamawa Unit | 1 - 1 | Ifeanyi Ubah |
14 Feb | r10 | Kano Pillars | 1 - 0 | MFM |
14 Feb | r10 | Wikki Touris | 0 - 0 | Sunshine Sta |
14 Feb | r10 | Kwara United | 3 - 0 | Dakkada |
15 Feb | r10 | Heartland | 2 - 0 | Lobi Stars |
15 Feb | r10 | Abia Warrior | 1 - 0 | Rangers Inte |
20 Feb | r11 | Akwa United | 1 - 0 | Plateau Unit |
21 Feb | r11 | Jigawa Golde | 1 - 0 | Nasarawa Uni |