27 Sep | r01 | Lobos UPNFM | 2 - 3 | Motagua |
28 Sep | r01 | Real España | 1 - 1 | CD Olimpia |
03 Oct | r01 | Real Socieda | 0 - 0 | Real de Mina |
03 Oct | r01 | Vida | 3 - 3 | Platense Pue |
04 Oct | r01 | Honduras Pro | 1 - 1 | CD Marathón |
07 Oct | r02 | CD Marathón | 1 - 2 | Motagua |
07 Oct | r02 | Platense Pue | 1 - 0 | Real España |
07 Oct | r02 | Real Socieda | 2 - 3 | Lobos UPNFM |
08 Oct | r02 | CD Olimpia | 0 - 0 | Real de Mina |
08 Oct | r02 | Honduras Pro | 1 - 1 | Vida |
10 Oct | r03 | Real de Mina | 1 - 1 | Platense Pue |
11 Oct | r03 | Vida | 0 - 1 | CD Marathón |
11 Oct | r03 | CD Olimpia | 3 - 1 | Lobos UPNFM |
12 Oct | r03 | Motagua | 2 - 1 | Real Socieda |
12 Oct | r03 | Real España | 5 - 0 | Honduras Pro |
14 Oct | r04 | CD Marathón | 3 - 0 | Real España |
14 Oct | r04 | Vida | 1 - 0 | Real Socieda |
15 Oct | r04 | Lobos UPNFM | 2 - 2 | Real de Mina |
15 Oct | r04 | Platense Pue | 0 - 0 | Honduras Pro |
15 Oct | r04 | Motagua | 0 - 0 | CD Olimpia |
18 Oct | r05 | Platense Pue | 0 - 1 | CD Marathón |
18 Oct | r05 | Real Socieda | 0 - 2 | CD Olimpia |
18 Oct | r05 | Real de Mina | 0 - 3 | Motagua |
19 Oct | r05 | Real España | 0 - 3 | Vida |
19 Oct | r05 | Honduras Pro | 2 - 3 | Lobos UPNFM |
24 Oct | r07 | Real de Mina | 2 - 3 | CD Olimpia |
25 Oct | r07 | Lobos UPNFM | 1 - 1 | Real Socieda |
25 Oct | r07 | Motagua | 1 - 1 | CD Marathón |
26 Oct | r07 | Vida | 4 - 1 | Honduras Pro |
26 Oct | r07 | Real España | 3 - 2 | Platense Pue |
28 Oct | r08 | Real Socieda | 1 - 5 | Motagua |
28 Oct | r08 | CD Marathón | 0 - 2 | Vida |
29 Oct | r08 | Lobos UPNFM | 1 - 1 | CD Olimpia |
29 Oct | r08 | Platense Pue | 3 - 2 | Real de Mina |
29 Oct | r08 | Honduras Pro | 0 - 3 | Real España |
31 Oct | r09 | Real de Mina | 1 - 1 | Lobos UPNFM |
01 Nov | r09 | Honduras Pro | 1 - 1 | Platense Pue |
01 Nov | r09 | Real España | 0 - 1 | CD Marathón |
01 Nov | r09 | Real Socieda | 1 - 6 | Vida |
01 Nov | r09 | CD Olimpia | 2 - 1 | Motagua |
14 Nov | r13 | Real de Mina | 2 - 0 | CD Marathón |
14 Nov | r13 | Honduras Pro | 1 - 2 | Real Socieda |
15 Nov | r13 | Lobos UPNFM | 1 - 1 | Real España |
15 Nov | r13 | Platense Pue | 2 - 3 | CD Olimpia |
15 Nov | r13 | Motagua | 3 - 0 | Vida |
21 Nov | r10 | Vida | 2 - 2 | Real España |
22 Nov | r10 | Motagua | 2 - 1 | Real de Mina |
22 Nov | r10 | CD Marathón | 3 - 0 | Platense Pue |
22 Nov | r10 | CD Olimpia | 5 - 0 | Real Socieda |
23 Nov | r10 | Lobos UPNFM | 0 - 1 | Honduras Pro |
25 Nov | r11 | Real Socieda | 2 - 3 | Platense Pue |
25 Nov | r11 | Lobos UPNFM | 0 - 2 | CD Marathón |
26 Nov | r11 | Real España | 1 - 1 | Real de Mina |
26 Nov | r11 | Real España | 1 - 1 | Real de Mina |
26 Nov | r11 | CD Olimpia | 1 - 0 | Vida |
26 Nov | r11 | Honduras Pro | 0 - 5 | Motagua |
28 Nov | r12 | CD Marathón | 5 - 0 | Real Socieda |
28 Nov | r12 | Vida | 3 - 1 | Real de Mina |
29 Nov | r12 | CD Olimpia | 5 - 0 | Honduras Pro |
29 Nov | r12 | Real España | 0 - 1 | Motagua |
30 Nov | r12 | Platense Pue | 1 - 1 | Lobos UPNFM |
05 Dec | r06 | CD Marathón | 4 - 0 | Honduras Pro |
05 Dec | r06 | Real de Mina | 2 - 1 | Real Socieda |
06 Dec | r06 | Motagua | 0 - 1 | Lobos UPNFM |
07 Dec | r06 | Platense Pue | 1 - 0 | Vida |
07 Dec | r06 | CD Olimpia | 1 - 0 | Real España |
12 Dec | r14 | Real Socieda | 1 - 2 | Real España |
12 Dec | r14 | Vida | 0 - 3 | Lobos UPNFM |
12 Dec | r14 | CD Marathón | 1 - 3 | CD Olimpia |
12 Dec | r14 | Real de Mina | 3 - 4 | Honduras Pro |
12 Dec | r14 | Motagua | 5 - 0 | Platense Pue |
12 Dec | r14 | CD Marathón | 1 - 3 | CD Olimpia |
12 Dec | r14 | Real de Mina | 3 - 4 | Honduras Pro |
12 Dec | r14 | Vida | 0 - 3 | Lobos UPNFM |
12 Dec | r14 | Motagua | 5 - 0 | Platense Pue |
12 Dec | r14 | Real Socieda | 1 - 2 | Real España |
17 Dec | r00 | Platense Pue | 2 - 4 | Motagua |
19 Dec | r00 | Lobos UPNFM | 1 - 3 | Vida |
20 Dec | r00 | Motagua | 0 - 1 | Platense Pue |
23 Dec | r00 | CD Marathón | 3 - 1 | CD Olimpia |
23 Dec | r00 | Vida | 5 - 1 | Lobos UPNFM |
28 Dec | r00 | CD Olimpia | 1 - 0 | CD Marathón |
30 Dec | r00 | Vida | 0 - 0 | CD Olimpia |
31 Dec | r00 | Motagua | 2 - 0 | CD Marathón |
03 Jan | r00 | CD Marathón | 1 - 2 | Motagua |
03 Jan | r00 | CD Olimpia | 3 - 0 | Vida |
07 Jan | r00 | Motagua | 1 - 3 | CD Olimpia |
10 Jan | r00 | CD Olimpia | 0 - 0 | Motagua |
15 Jan | r00 | CD Olimpia | 2 - 0 | CD Marathón |
17 Jan | r00 | CD Marathón | 0 - 1 | CD Olimpia |
16 Feb | r01 | Lobos UPNFM | 1 - 2 | Motagua |
17 Feb | r01 | Honduras Pro | 1 - 1 | CD Marathón |
17 Feb | r01 | Real Socieda | 1 - 1 | Real de Mina |
17 Feb | r01 | Vida | 2 - 2 | Platense Pue |
18 Feb | r01 | Real España | 1 - 2 | CD Olimpia |
20 Feb | r02 | CD Marathón | 0 - 1 | Motagua |
21 Feb | r02 | CD Olimpia | 2 - 0 | Real de Mina |
21 Feb | r02 | Honduras Pro | 0 - 0 | Vida |
24 Feb | r03 | Real de Mina | 1 - 4 | Platense Pue |
24 Feb | r03 | Motagua | 2 - 0 | Real Socieda |