22 Jul | r01 | NŠ Mura | 2 - 3 | Domzale |
22 Jul | r01 | NK Bravo | 2 - 0 | Rogaška |
22 Jul | r01 | Koper | 2 - 1 | Olimpija Lju |
23 Jul | r01 | Radomlje | 0 - 4 | NK Maribor |
23 Jul | r01 | NK Aluminij | 2 - 2 | Celje |
29 Jul | r02 | Koper | 1 - 0 | Radomlje |
29 Jul | r02 | Olimpija Lju | 5 - 0 | Rogaška |
30 Jul | r02 | Domzale | 1 - 1 | NK Bravo |
30 Jul | r02 | NK Maribor | 1 - 0 | NK Aluminij |
30 Jul | r02 | Celje | 5 - 0 | NŠ Mura |
12 Aug | r04 | Olimpija Lju | 2 - 1 | Domzale |
12 Aug | r04 | Radomlje | 0 - 2 | NK Aluminij |
13 Aug | r04 | NK Maribor | 2 - 1 | NK Bravo |
13 Aug | r04 | Celje | 2 - 0 | Rogaška |
14 Aug | r04 | Koper | 1 - 3 | NŠ Mura |
18 Aug | r05 | NK Bravo | 0 - 3 | Koper |
19 Aug | r05 | NŠ Mura | 0 - 2 | Radomlje |
19 Aug | r05 | NK Aluminij | 4 - 5 | Olimpija Lju |
20 Aug | r05 | Rogaška | 2 - 2 | NK Maribor |
20 Aug | r05 | Domzale | 1 - 2 | Celje |
25 Aug | r06 | NK Aluminij | 0 - 1 | NŠ Mura |
26 Aug | r06 | Koper | 3 - 0 | Rogaška |
26 Aug | r06 | NK Maribor | 1 - 1 | Domzale |
27 Aug | r06 | Olimpija Lju | 2 - 4 | Celje |
27 Aug | r06 | Radomlje | 1 - 2 | NK Bravo |
02 Sep | r07 | NK Bravo | 2 - 0 | NK Aluminij |
02 Sep | r07 | Domzale | 1 - 2 | Koper |
03 Sep | r07 | Rogaška | 1 - 1 | Radomlje |
03 Sep | r07 | Celje | 2 - 0 | NK Maribor |
03 Sep | r07 | NŠ Mura | 1 - 3 | Olimpija Lju |
16 Sep | r08 | NK Aluminij | 1 - 2 | Rogaška |
16 Sep | r08 | NŠ Mura | 1 - 1 | NK Bravo |
16 Sep | r08 | Olimpija Lju | 2 - 1 | NK Maribor |
17 Sep | r08 | Radomlje | 3 - 1 | Domzale |
17 Sep | r08 | Koper | 1 - 1 | Celje |
22 Sep | r09 | Domzale | 2 - 1 | NK Aluminij |
23 Sep | r09 | NK Bravo | 4 - 2 | Olimpija Lju |
23 Sep | r09 | Rogaška | 0 - 2 | NŠ Mura |
23 Sep | r09 | Celje | 1 - 0 | Radomlje |
24 Sep | r09 | NK Maribor | 0 - 1 | Koper |
27 Sep | r10 | Rogaška | 2 - 0 | NK Bravo |
27 Sep | r10 | Celje | 1 - 3 | NK Aluminij |
27 Sep | r10 | Domzale | 0 - 2 | NŠ Mura |
28 Sep | r10 | NK Maribor | 3 - 1 | Radomlje |
28 Sep | r10 | Olimpija Lju | 1 - 1 | Koper |
30 Sep | r11 | NK Bravo | 3 - 2 | Domzale |
30 Sep | r11 | NŠ Mura | 0 - 2 | Celje |
01 Oct | r11 | Rogaška | 0 - 2 | Olimpija Lju |
01 Oct | r11 | Radomlje | 1 - 1 | Koper |
01 Oct | r11 | NK Aluminij | 1 - 0 | NK Maribor |
07 Oct | r12 | Celje | 2 - 1 | NK Bravo |
07 Oct | r12 | NK Maribor | 3 - 1 | NŠ Mura |
08 Oct | r12 | Domzale | 3 - 0 | Rogaška |
08 Oct | r12 | Olimpija Lju | 1 - 1 | Radomlje |
08 Oct | r12 | Koper | 4 - 1 | NK Aluminij |
21 Oct | r13 | Rogaška | 0 - 4 | Celje |
21 Oct | r13 | Domzale | 0 - 2 | Olimpija Lju |
22 Oct | r13 | NK Bravo | 2 - 1 | NK Maribor |
22 Oct | r13 | NK Aluminij | 0 - 2 | Radomlje |
22 Oct | r13 | NŠ Mura | 2 - 2 | Koper |
27 Oct | r14 | Celje | 3 - 1 | Domzale |
28 Oct | r14 | Koper | 1 - 1 | NK Bravo |
28 Oct | r14 | NK Maribor | 2 - 1 | Rogaška |
29 Oct | r14 | Radomlje | 1 - 1 | NŠ Mura |
29 Oct | r14 | Olimpija Lju | 0 - 0 | NK Aluminij |
04 Nov | r15 | Rogaška | 0 - 1 | Koper |
04 Nov | r15 | NŠ Mura | 1 - 0 | NK Aluminij |
04 Nov | r15 | Domzale | 1 - 2 | NK Maribor |
05 Nov | r15 | NK Bravo | 0 - 2 | Radomlje |
05 Nov | r15 | Celje | 0 - 1 | Olimpija Lju |
10 Nov | r16 | NK Aluminij | 1 - 1 | NK Bravo |
11 Nov | r16 | Radomlje | 1 - 3 | Rogaška |
11 Nov | r16 | Koper | 0 - 1 | Domzale |
12 Nov | r16 | NK Maribor | 0 - 1 | Celje |
12 Nov | r16 | Olimpija Lju | 1 - 0 | NŠ Mura |
25 Nov | r03 | Rogaška | 1 - 2 | Domzale |
25 Nov | r03 | Radomlje | 0 - 2 | Olimpija Lju |
26 Nov | r03 | NK Bravo | 0 - 2 | Celje |
26 Nov | r03 | NŠ Mura | 0 - 0 | NK Maribor |
26 Nov | r03 | NK Aluminij | 3 - 2 | Koper |
02 Dec | r17 | Domzale | 3 - 0 | Radomlje |
03 Dec | r17 | NK Bravo | 2 - 0 | NŠ Mura |
03 Dec | r17 | NK Maribor | 3 - 1 | Olimpija Lju |
05 Dec | r18 | Radomlje | 0 - 4 | Celje |
06 Dec | r18 | NK Aluminij | 0 - 5 | Domzale |
06 Dec | r18 | Koper | 3 - 3 | NK Maribor |
07 Dec | r18 | NŠ Mura | 3 - 1 | Rogaška |
07 Dec | r18 | Olimpija Lju | 1 - 1 | NK Bravo |
09 Dec | r19 | NK Aluminij | 1 - 3 | Celje |
10 Dec | r19 | NK Bravo | 3 - 2 | Rogaška |
10 Dec | r19 | Koper | 2 - 4 | Olimpija Lju |
10 Dec | r19 | NŠ Mura | 1 - 0 | Domzale |
11 Dec | r19 | Radomlje | 2 - 2 | NK Maribor |
16 Dec | r17 | Rogaška | 0 - 1 | NK Aluminij |
16 Dec | r17 | Celje | 2 - 0 | Koper |
10 Feb | r20 | Olimpija Lju | 2 - 2 | Rogaška |
10 Feb | r20 | Domzale | 1 - 3 | NK Bravo |
10 Feb | r20 | Koper | 0 - 1 | Radomlje |
11 Feb | r20 | Celje | 4 - 1 | NŠ Mura |
11 Feb | r20 | NK Maribor | 7 - 0 | NK Aluminij |