05 Aug | r01 | Istanbulspor | 0 - 2 | Trabzonspor |
06 Aug | r01 | Sivasspor | 1 - 1 | Gaziantep FK |
06 Aug | r01 | Besiktas | 1 - 0 | Kayserispor |
07 Aug | r01 | Karagumruk | 2 - 4 | Alanyaspor |
07 Aug | r01 | Giresunspor | 2 - 3 | Adana Demirs |
07 Aug | r01 | Antalyaspor | 0 - 1 | Galatasaray |
08 Aug | r01 | Istanbul Bas | 4 - 0 | Kasimpasa |
08 Aug | r01 | Ankaragucu | 0 - 0 | Konyaspor |
08 Aug | r01 | Fenerbahce | 3 - 3 | Ümraniyespo |
12 Aug | r02 | Trabzonspor | 1 - 0 | Hatayspor |
13 Aug | r02 | Kayserispor | 1 - 0 | Istanbulspor |
13 Aug | r02 | Galatasaray | 0 - 1 | Giresunspor |
13 Aug | r02 | Adana Demirs | 3 - 0 | Sivasspor |
14 Aug | r02 | Ümraniyespo | 0 - 1 | Antalyaspor |
14 Aug | r02 | Gaziantep FK | 1 - 0 | Ankaragucu |
14 Aug | r02 | Alanyaspor | 3 - 3 | Besiktas |
15 Aug | r02 | Konyaspor | 0 - 0 | Istanbul Bas |
15 Aug | r02 | Kasimpasa | 0 - 6 | Fenerbahce |
19 Aug | r03 | Ümraniyespo | 0 - 1 | Galatasaray |
20 Aug | r03 | Giresunspor | 1 - 0 | Kasimpasa |
20 Aug | r03 | Hatayspor | 1 - 2 | Gaziantep FK |
20 Aug | r03 | Antalyaspor | 5 - 2 | Trabzonspor |
21 Aug | r03 | Istanbul Bas | 2 - 0 | Kayserispor |
21 Aug | r03 | Besiktas | 4 - 1 | Karagumruk |
22 Aug | r03 | Sivasspor | 1 - 1 | Alanyaspor |
22 Aug | r03 | Istanbulspor | 0 - 4 | Konyaspor |
22 Aug | r03 | Fenerbahce | 4 - 2 | Adana Demirs |
26 Aug | r04 | Gaziantep FK | 5 - 2 | Antalyaspor |
27 Aug | r04 | Karagumruk | 4 - 1 | Ankaragucu |
27 Aug | r04 | Alanyaspor | 0 - 1 | Istanbulspor |
27 Aug | r04 | Adana Demirs | 1 - 0 | Ümraniyespo |
28 Aug | r04 | Kasimpasa | 1 - 0 | Hatayspor |
28 Aug | r04 | Kayserispor | 3 - 0 | Giresunspor |
28 Aug | r04 | Trabzonspor | 0 - 0 | Galatasaray |
29 Aug | r04 | Konyaspor | 1 - 0 | Fenerbahce |
29 Aug | r04 | Besiktas | 3 - 1 | Sivasspor |
02 Sep | r05 | Ümraniyespo | 0 - 1 | Trabzonspor |
03 Sep | r05 | Sivasspor | 0 - 0 | Karagumruk |
03 Sep | r05 | Istanbul Bas | 2 - 0 | Alanyaspor |
03 Sep | r05 | Fenerbahce | 2 - 0 | Kayserispor |
03 Sep | r05 | Giresunspor | 0 - 1 | Konyaspor |
04 Sep | r05 | Hatayspor | 1 - 1 | Adana Demirs |
04 Sep | r05 | Antalyaspor | 0 - 2 | Kasimpasa |
04 Sep | r05 | Ankaragucu | 2 - 3 | Besiktas |
05 Sep | r05 | Galatasaray | 2 - 1 | Gaziantep FK |
09 Sep | r06 | Alanyaspor | 2 - 1 | Ankaragucu |
10 Sep | r06 | Konyaspor | 1 - 0 | Hatayspor |
10 Sep | r06 | Karagumruk | 1 - 1 | Giresunspor |
11 Sep | r06 | Sivasspor | 1 - 1 | Istanbulspor |
11 Sep | r06 | Gaziantep FK | 1 - 1 | Ümraniyespo |
11 Sep | r06 | Kasimpasa | 2 - 3 | Galatasaray |
11 Sep | r06 | Kayserispor | 1 - 0 | Antalyaspor |
12 Sep | r06 | Besiktas | 0 - 1 | Istanbul Bas |
12 Sep | r06 | Adana Demirs | 3 - 2 | Trabzonspor |
16 Sep | r07 | Galatasaray | 2 - 1 | Konyaspor |
16 Sep | r07 | Hatayspor | 0 - 4 | Kayserispor |
17 Sep | r07 | Ümraniyespo | 1 - 2 | Kasimpasa |
17 Sep | r07 | Antalyaspor | 0 - 3 | Adana Demirs |
17 Sep | r07 | Istanbulspor | 2 - 2 | Besiktas |
18 Sep | r07 | Trabzonspor | 3 - 2 | Gaziantep FK |
18 Sep | r07 | Istanbul Bas | 0 - 0 | Karagumruk |
18 Sep | r07 | Ankaragucu | 2 - 1 | Sivasspor |
18 Sep | r07 | Fenerbahce | 5 - 0 | Alanyaspor |
01 Oct | r08 | Kasimpasa | 1 - 0 | Gaziantep FK |
01 Oct | r08 | Ankaragucu | 1 - 2 | Istanbul Bas |
01 Oct | r08 | Kayserispor | 1 - 2 | Trabzonspor |
01 Oct | r08 | Adana Demirs | 0 - 0 | Galatasaray |
02 Oct | r08 | Alanyaspor | 1 - 1 | Giresunspor |
02 Oct | r08 | Sivasspor | 1 - 2 | Hatayspor |
02 Oct | r08 | Konyaspor | 1 - 0 | Ümraniyespo |
02 Oct | r08 | Besiktas | 0 - 0 | Fenerbahce |
03 Oct | r08 | Karagumruk | 1 - 2 | Istanbulspor |
07 Oct | r09 | Gaziantep FK | 1 - 1 | Adana Demirs |
08 Oct | r09 | Istanbulspor | 1 - 2 | Ankaragucu |
08 Oct | r09 | Antalyaspor | 1 - 1 | Konyaspor |
08 Oct | r09 | Giresunspor | 0 - 1 | Besiktas |
09 Oct | r09 | Ümraniyespo | 2 - 2 | Kayserispor |
09 Oct | r09 | Hatayspor | 1 - 0 | Alanyaspor |
09 Oct | r09 | Fenerbahce | 5 - 4 | Karagumruk |
10 Oct | r09 | Trabzonspor | 0 - 0 | Kasimpasa |
10 Oct | r09 | Istanbul Bas | 0 - 2 | Sivasspor |
14 Oct | r10 | Alanyaspor | 3 - 2 | Antalyaspor |
15 Oct | r10 | Karagumruk | 3 - 0 | Hatayspor |
15 Oct | r10 | Kasimpasa | 1 - 4 | Adana Demirs |
15 Oct | r10 | Konyaspor | 0 - 1 | Gaziantep FK |
15 Oct | r10 | Kayserispor | 2 - 1 | Galatasaray |
16 Oct | r10 | Istanbul Bas | 2 - 0 | Istanbulspor |
16 Oct | r10 | Besiktas | 2 - 2 | Trabzonspor |
17 Oct | r10 | Sivasspor | 3 - 0 | Giresunspor |
17 Oct | r10 | Ankaragucu | 0 - 3 | Fenerbahce |
21 Oct | r11 | Antalyaspor | 2 - 1 | Istanbulspor |
22 Oct | r11 | Ümraniyespo | 1 - 3 | Karagumruk |
22 Oct | r11 | Trabzonspor | 1 - 0 | Sivasspor |
22 Oct | r11 | Fenerbahce | 1 - 0 | Istanbul Bas |
23 Oct | r11 | Kasimpasa | 0 - 1 | Kayserispor |
23 Oct | r11 | Adana Demirs | 1 - 1 | Konyaspor |
23 Oct | r11 | Galatasaray | 2 - 2 | Alanyaspor |
24 Oct | r11 | Giresunspor | 1 - 1 | Ankaragucu |
24 Oct | r11 | Hatayspor | 2 - 1 | Besiktas |
28 Oct | r12 | Karagumruk | 0 - 2 | Galatasaray |