Channel Logo

Site
Home / TV Channels / Italy / Eleven Sports Italia

Banner on Eleven Sports Italia:

Eleven Sports Italia Schedule:


ALBA Berlin vs Real Madrid Balon (18:00 - Thu 20 Jan 2022)

BC UNICS vs FC Barcelona Basquet (15:00 - Thu 20 Jan 2022)

BC Zenit Saint Petersburg vs AS (16:00 - Thu 20 Jan 2022)

Fenerbahçe Basketbol vs BC Žal (16:45 - Thu 20 Jan 2022)

Maccabi Tel Aviv BC vs Olympiaco (18:05 - Thu 20 Jan 2022)

Anadolu Efes SK vs Panathinaikos (16:30 - Fri 21 Jan 2022)

Baskonia vs Bayern München Bask (18:30 - Fri 21 Jan 2022)

Lyon-Villeurbanne vs KK Crvena z (18:00 - Fri 21 Jan 2022)

PBC CSKA Moscow vs Olimpia Milan (16:00 - Fri 21 Jan 2022)

Cesena vs Viterbese (13:30 - Sat 22 Jan 2022)

Modena vs Fermana (13:30 - Sat 22 Jan 2022)

Olbia vs Lucchese (13:30 - Sun 23 Jan 2022)

Pescara vs Montevarchi Calcio Aq (13:30 - Sat 22 Jan 2022)

Entella vs Gubbio (13:30 - Sat 22 Jan 2022)

Pontedera vs Ancona-Matelica (14:00 - Sat 22 Jan 2022)

Reggio Audace vs Pistoiese (13:30 - Sat 22 Jan 2022)

Vis Pesaro vs Teramo (13:30 - Sat 22 Jan 2022)

FC Grosseto SSD vs Carrarese (13:30 - Sun 23 Jan 2022)

Feralpisalò vs Lecco (13:30 - Sun 23 Jan 2022)

Legnago Salus vs Virtus Verona (13:30 - Sun 23 Jan 2022)

Mantova vs Albinoleffe (13:30 - Sun 23 Jan 2022)

U.S. Fiorenzuola 1922 S.S. vs Pr (13:30 - Sun 23 Jan 2022)

Pergolettese vs Sudtirol (13:30 - Sun 23 Jan 2022)

Pro Patria vs Piacenza (13:30 - Sun 23 Jan 2022)

Pro Vercelli vs Juventus U23 (13:30 - Sun 23 Jan 2022)

Recent past events

Albinoleffe vs U.S. Fiorenzuola 1922 S.S. (17:00 - Wed 23 Feb 2022)
Gubbio vs Reggio Audace (20:00 - Wed 23 Feb 2022)
Lucchese vs Entella (20:00 - Thu 24 Feb 2022)
Montevarchi Calcio Aquila 1902 vs Fermana (20:00 - Wed 23 Feb 2022)
Pistoiese vs Pontedera (20:00 - Wed 23 Feb 2022)
Teramo vs Modena (20:00 - Wed 23 Feb 2022)
Vis Pesaro vs Pescara (20:00 - Wed 23 Feb 2022)
Viterbese vs Olbia (20:00 - Wed 23 Feb 2022)
Feralpisalò vs U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio (17:00 - Tue 01 Feb 2022)
Legnago Salus vs Lecco (17:00 - Tue 01 Feb 2022)
Pergolettese vs Calcio Padova (17:00 - Tue 01 Feb 2022)
Piacenza vs Virtus Verona (17:00 - Tue 01 Feb 2022)
Pro Patria vs Trento (17:00 - Tue 01 Feb 2022)
Pro Vercelli vs Pro Sesto (17:00 - Tue 01 Feb 2022)
Renate vs U.S. Fiorenzuola 1922 S.S. (17:00 - Tue 01 Feb 2022)
Sudtirol vs Albinoleffe (17:00 - Tue 01 Feb 2022)
Triestina vs Juventus U23 (17:00 - Tue 01 Feb 2022)
Cesena vs Lucchese (20:00 - Wed 02 Feb 2022)
Entella vs Montevarchi Calcio Aquila 1902 (20:00 - Wed 02 Feb 2022)
FC Grosseto SSD vs Pistoiese (20:00 - Wed 02 Feb 2022)
Fermana vs Gubbio (20:00 - Wed 02 Feb 2022)
Imolese Calcio 1919 vs Viterbese (20:00 - Wed 02 Feb 2022)
Olbia vs Ancona-Matelica (20:00 - Wed 02 Feb 2022)
Pescara vs Carrarese (20:00 - Wed 02 Feb 2022)
Pontedera vs Vis Pesaro (20:00 - Wed 02 Feb 2022)
Reggio Audace vs Modena (20:00 - Wed 02 Feb 2022)
Robur Siena vs Teramo (20:00 - Wed 02 Feb 2022)
AZ Picerno vs Vibonese (13:30 - Wed 22 Dec 2021)
Ancona-Matelica vs Pescara (17:00 - Wed 22 Dec 2021)
Carrarese vs Pontedera (13:30 - Wed 22 Dec 2021)

401 total past events found