01 Jun | r01 | Villa Teresa | 1 - 3 | Juventud Las |
01 Jun | r01 | Albion FC | 1 - 2 | CA Cerro |
02 Jun | r01 | Racing Monte | 1 - 0 | Uruguay Mont |
02 Jun | r01 | Central Espa | 0 - 0 | Danubio |
03 Jun | r01 | Atenas | 1 - 1 | Rampla Junio |
03 Jun | r01 | Defensor Spo | 2 - 1 | Rocha |
09 Jun | r02 | Juventud Las | 1 - 2 | Albion FC |
09 Jun | r02 | Uruguay Mont | 2 - 3 | Villa Teresa |
10 Jun | r02 | Rampla Junio | 2 - 2 | Racing Monte |
10 Jun | r02 | Rocha | 3 - 2 | Central Espa |
10 Jun | r02 | CA Cerro | 0 - 0 | Defensor Spo |
15 Jun | r02 | Danubio | 2 - 1 | Atenas |
16 Jun | r03 | Juventud Las | 1 - 0 | Uruguay Mont |
16 Jun | r03 | Villa Teresa | 0 - 1 | Rampla Junio |
16 Jun | r03 | Albion FC | 2 - 2 | Defensor Spo |
16 Jun | r03 | Central Espa | 3 - 2 | CA Cerro |
20 Jun | r03 | Atenas | 0 - 0 | Rocha |
20 Jun | r03 | Racing Monte | 2 - 1 | Danubio |
25 Jun | r04 | Uruguay Mont | 2 - 2 | Albion FC |
25 Jun | r04 | Rampla Junio | 0 - 2 | Juventud Las |
25 Jun | r04 | Rocha | 2 - 3 | Racing Monte |
25 Jun | r04 | CA Cerro | 1 - 1 | Atenas |
26 Jun | r04 | Defensor Spo | 4 - 0 | Central Espa |
26 Jun | r04 | Danubio | 1 - 0 | Villa Teresa |
30 Jun | r05 | Albion FC | 1 - 2 | Central Espa |
30 Jun | r05 | Racing Monte | 0 - 0 | CA Cerro |
01 Jul | r05 | Atenas | 2 - 0 | Defensor Spo |
01 Jul | r05 | Villa Teresa | 2 - 2 | Rocha |
01 Jul | r05 | Juventud Las | 0 - 1 | Danubio |
01 Jul | r05 | Uruguay Mont | 2 - 0 | Rampla Junio |
07 Jul | r06 | Central Espa | 0 - 3 | Atenas |
07 Jul | r06 | CA Cerro | 1 - 1 | Villa Teresa |
08 Jul | r06 | Danubio | 1 - 0 | Uruguay Mont |
08 Jul | r06 | Rampla Junio | 0 - 1 | Albion FC |
08 Jul | r06 | Rocha | 2 - 1 | Juventud Las |
08 Jul | r06 | Defensor Spo | 1 - 4 | Racing Monte |
14 Jul | r07 | Uruguay Mont | 2 - 1 | Rocha |
14 Jul | r07 | Juventud Las | 3 - 1 | CA Cerro |
15 Jul | r07 | Albion FC | 1 - 0 | Atenas |
15 Jul | r07 | Villa Teresa | 0 - 2 | Defensor Spo |
15 Jul | r07 | Racing Monte | 1 - 0 | Central Espa |
15 Jul | r07 | Rampla Junio | 0 - 0 | Danubio |
21 Jul | r08 | CA Cerro | 0 - 1 | Uruguay Mont |
21 Jul | r08 | Defensor Spo | 1 - 2 | Juventud Las |
22 Jul | r08 | Atenas | 0 - 0 | Racing Monte |
22 Jul | r08 | Danubio | 0 - 2 | Albion FC |
22 Jul | r08 | Rocha | 2 - 0 | Rampla Junio |
24 Jul | r08 | Central Espa | 2 - 1 | Villa Teresa |
28 Jul | r09 | Uruguay Mont | 0 - 2 | Defensor Spo |
28 Jul | r09 | Albion FC | 0 - 0 | Racing Monte |
29 Jul | r09 | Danubio | 1 - 0 | Rocha |
29 Jul | r09 | Juventud Las | 1 - 1 | Central Espa |
29 Jul | r09 | Villa Teresa | 0 - 3 | Atenas |
31 Jul | r09 | Rampla Junio | 0 - 1 | CA Cerro |
04 Aug | r10 | Rocha | 0 - 2 | Albion FC |
05 Aug | r10 | Central Espa | 1 - 3 | Uruguay Mont |
05 Aug | r10 | Defensor Spo | 1 - 0 | Rampla Junio |
05 Aug | r10 | Atenas | 4 - 1 | Juventud Las |
05 Aug | r10 | CA Cerro | 1 - 1 | Danubio |
07 Aug | r10 | Racing Monte | 2 - 0 | Villa Teresa |
12 Aug | r11 | Rampla Junio | 2 - 1 | Central Espa |
12 Aug | r11 | Uruguay Mont | 0 - 0 | Atenas |
12 Aug | r11 | Rocha | 1 - 3 | CA Cerro |
12 Aug | r11 | Juventud Las | 2 - 0 | Racing Monte |
14 Aug | r11 | Albion FC | 2 - 0 | Villa Teresa |
14 Aug | r11 | Danubio | 0 - 1 | Defensor Spo |
15 Sep | r12 | Rampla Junio | 2 - 1 | Atenas |
15 Sep | r12 | Danubio | 1 - 1 | Central Espa |
16 Sep | r12 | Uruguay Mont | 1 - 2 | Racing Monte |
16 Sep | r12 | Juventud Las | 1 - 2 | Villa Teresa |
16 Sep | r12 | Rocha | 1 - 2 | Defensor Spo |
17 Sep | r12 | CA Cerro | 1 - 0 | Albion FC |
21 Sep | r13 | Villa Teresa | 0 - 1 | Uruguay Mont |
21 Sep | r13 | Atenas | 0 - 2 | Danubio |
22 Sep | r13 | Racing Monte | 2 - 0 | Rampla Junio |
22 Sep | r13 | Albion FC | 1 - 0 | Juventud Las |
22 Sep | r13 | Central Espa | 1 - 0 | Rocha |
23 Sep | r13 | Defensor Spo | 2 - 0 | CA Cerro |
28 Sep | r14 | Uruguay Mont | 1 - 0 | Juventud Las |
28 Sep | r14 | CA Cerro | 0 - 0 | Central Espa |
29 Sep | r14 | Danubio | 2 - 0 | Racing Monte |
29 Sep | r14 | Rampla Junio | 0 - 0 | Villa Teresa |
29 Sep | r14 | Rocha | 0 - 1 | Atenas |
30 Sep | r14 | Defensor Spo | 0 - 1 | Albion FC |
04 Oct | r15 | Albion FC | 1 - 0 | Uruguay Mont |
04 Oct | r15 | Atenas | 1 - 2 | CA Cerro |
05 Oct | r15 | Central Espa | 1 - 0 | Defensor Spo |
05 Oct | r15 | Juventud Las | 1 - 1 | Rampla Junio |
05 Oct | r15 | Villa Teresa | 0 - 2 | Danubio |
06 Oct | r15 | Racing Monte | 3 - 0 | Rocha |
11 Oct | r16 | Central Espa | 3 - 4 | Albion FC |
11 Oct | r16 | Central Espa | 3 - 4 | Albion FC |
12 Oct | r16 | Defensor Spo | 1 - 1 | Atenas |
12 Oct | r16 | Rampla Junio | 1 - 1 | Uruguay Mont |
12 Oct | r16 | Defensor Spo | 1 - 1 | Atenas |
12 Oct | r16 | Rampla Junio | 1 - 1 | Uruguay Mont |
13 Oct | r16 | Rocha | 1 - 1 | Villa Teresa |
13 Oct | r16 | Danubio | 0 - 1 | Juventud Las |
13 Oct | r16 | Danubio | 0 - 1 | Juventud Las |
13 Oct | r16 | Rocha | 1 - 1 | Villa Teresa |
14 Oct | r16 | CA Cerro | 1 - 0 | Racing Monte |
14 Oct | r16 | CA Cerro | 1 - 0 | Racing Monte |
18 Oct | r17 | Atenas | 0 - 1 | Central Espa |
18 Oct | r17 | Uruguay Mont | 2 - 3 | Danubio |
18 Oct | r17 | Atenas | 0 - 1 | Central Espa |
18 Oct | r17 | Uruguay Mont | 2 - 3 | Danubio |
19 Oct | r17 | Albion FC | 2 - 0 | Rampla Junio |
19 Oct | r17 | Juventud Las | 1 - 0 | Rocha |
19 Oct | r17 | Villa Teresa | 1 - 2 | CA Cerro |
19 Oct | r17 | Albion FC | 2 - 0 | Rampla Junio |
19 Oct | r17 | Juventud Las | 1 - 0 | Rocha |
19 Oct | r17 | Villa Teresa | 1 - 2 | CA Cerro |
20 Oct | r17 | Racing Monte | 0 - 1 | Defensor Spo |
20 Oct | r17 | Racing Monte | 0 - 1 | Defensor Spo |
27 Oct | r18 | Rocha | 1 - 2 | Uruguay Mont |
27 Oct | r18 | Danubio | 2 - 0 | Rampla Junio |
27 Oct | r18 | Rocha | 1 - 2 | Uruguay Mont |
27 Oct | r18 | Danubio | 2 - 0 | Rampla Junio |
28 Oct | r18 | Central Espa | 1 - 1 | Racing Monte |
28 Oct | r18 | CA Cerro | 2 - 1 | Juventud Las |
28 Oct | r18 | Atenas | 1 - 2 | Albion FC |
28 Oct | r18 | Atenas | 1 - 2 | Albion FC |
28 Oct | r18 | Central Espa | 1 - 1 | Racing Monte |
28 Oct | r18 | CA Cerro | 2 - 1 | Juventud Las |
29 Oct | r18 | Defensor Spo | 1 - 2 | Villa Teresa |
29 Oct | r18 | Defensor Spo | 1 - 2 | Villa Teresa |
31 Oct | r19 | Albion FC | 2 - 1 | Danubio |
01 Nov | r19 | Rampla Junio | 2 - 1 | Rocha |
01 Nov | r19 | Rampla Junio | 2 - 1 | Rocha |
02 Nov | r19 | Racing Monte | 0 - 0 | Atenas |
02 Nov | r19 | Villa Teresa | 1 - 2 | Central Espa |
02 Nov | r19 | Juventud Las | 3 - 3 | Defensor Spo |
03 Nov | r19 | Uruguay Mont | 1 - 2 | CA Cerro |
09 Nov | r20 | Racing Monte | 1 - 1 | Albion FC |
09 Nov | r20 | Atenas | 0 - 1 | Villa Teresa |
10 Nov | r20 | Rocha | 1 - 2 | Danubio |
10 Nov | r20 | Central Espa | 1 - 1 | Juventud Las |
10 Nov | r20 | Defensor Spo | 2 - 0 | Uruguay Mont |
10 Nov | r20 | CA Cerro | 1 - 2 | Rampla Junio |
17 Nov | r21 | Villa Teresa | 0 - 0 | Racing Monte |
17 Nov | r21 | Juventud Las | 0 - 0 | Atenas |
18 Nov | r21 | Danubio | 0 - 0 | CA Cerro |
18 Nov | r21 | Rampla Junio | 0 - 5 | Defensor Spo |
18 Nov | r21 | Albion FC | 0 - 1 | Rocha |
18 Nov | r21 | Uruguay Mont | 0 - 3 | Central Espa |
23 Nov | r22 | Atenas | 0 - 0 | Uruguay Mont |
23 Nov | r22 | Racing Monte | 3 - 1 | Juventud Las |
24 Nov | r22 | Defensor Spo | 0 - 1 | Danubio |
24 Nov | r22 | CA Cerro | 3 - 0 | Rocha |
24 Nov | r22 | Villa Teresa | 1 - 1 | Albion FC |
25 Nov | r22 | Central Espa | 3 - 0 | Rampla Junio |
30 Nov | r00 | CA Cerro | 1 - 2 | Defensor Spo |
01 Dec | r00 | Central Espa | 0 - 0 | Racing Monte |
03 Dec | r00 | Racing Monte | 1 - 1 | Central Espa |
04 Dec | r00 | Defensor Spo | 0 - 1 | CA Cerro |
07 Dec | r00 | Defensor Spo | 3 - 0 | Racing Monte |
09 Dec | r00 | Racing Monte | 0 - 0 | Defensor Spo |