23 Feb | r00 | Tokyo Yakult | 6 - 7 | Yomiuri Gian |
25 Feb | r00 | Tokyo Yakult | 2 - 5 | Hanshin Tige |
25 Feb | r00 | Hokkaido Nip | 5 - 4 | Tohoku Rakut |
25 Feb | r00 | Chunichi Dra | 5 - 7 | Yokohama DeN |
25 Feb | r00 | Yomiuri Gian | 4 - 1 | Hiroshima To |
26 Feb | r00 | Yomiuri Gian | 4 - 1 | Yokohama DeN |
26 Feb | r00 | Tokyo Yakult | 13 - 9 | Tohoku Rakut |
26 Feb | r00 | Hokkaido Nip | 8 - 6 | Hanshin Tige |
26 Feb | r00 | Chunichi Dra | 4 - 8 | Hiroshima To |
04 Mar | r00 | Yokohama DeN | 1 - 4 | Saitama Seib |
04 Mar | r00 | Hanshin Tige | 2 - 4 | Orix Buffalo |
04 Mar | r00 | Chiba Lotte | 2 - 2 | Tokyo Yakult |
04 Mar | r00 | Hokkaido Nip | 9 - 6 | Tohoku Rakut |
04 Mar | r00 | Fukuoka Soft | 0 - 2 | Hiroshima To |
05 Mar | r00 | Fukuoka Soft | 3 - 0 | Hiroshima To |
05 Mar | r00 | Chiba Lotte | 1 - 1 | Tokyo Yakult |
05 Mar | r00 | Yokohama DeN | 3 - 1 | Saitama Seib |
05 Mar | r00 | Hanshin Tige | 2 - 7 | Orix Buffalo |
05 Mar | r00 | Hokkaido Nip | 4 - 5 | Tohoku Rakut |
07 Mar | r00 | Tohoku Rakut | 0 - 1 | Yokohama DeN |
07 Mar | r00 | Chiba Lotte | 4 - 2 | Hokkaido Nip |
07 Mar | r00 | Fukuoka Soft | 6 - 0 | Tokyo Yakult |
08 Mar | r00 | Saitama Seib | 1 - 1 | Chunichi Dra |
08 Mar | r00 | Tohoku Rakut | 5 - 4 | Yokohama DeN |
08 Mar | r00 | Chiba Lotte | 1 - 7 | Hokkaido Nip |
08 Mar | r00 | Fukuoka Soft | 8 - 8 | Tokyo Yakult |
09 Mar | r00 | Saitama Seib | 8 - 1 | Chunichi Dra |
09 Mar | r00 | Tohoku Rakut | 3 - 2 | Yokohama DeN |
09 Mar | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 1 - 5 | Hanshin Tige |
09 Mar | r00 | Fukuoka Soft | 4 - 10 | Tokyo Yakult |
10 Mar | r00 | Hanshin Tige | 6 - 0 | Hokkaido Nip |
10 Mar | r00 | Tohoku Rakut | 2 - 3 | Chiba Lotte |
10 Mar | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 3 - 0 | Yomiuri Gian |
11 Mar | r00 | Yokohama DeN | 5 - 9 | Chunichi Dra |
11 Mar | r00 | Tohoku Rakut | 6 - 5 | Chiba Lotte |
11 Mar | r00 | Hiroshima To | 4 - 0 | Tokyo Yakult |
11 Mar | r00 | Hanshin Tige | 4 - 5 | Hokkaido Nip |
11 Mar | r00 | Saitama Seib | 2 - 5 | Fukuoka Soft |
11 Mar | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 5 - 4 | Yomiuri Gian |
12 Mar | r00 | Hiroshima To | 2 - 5 | Tokyo Yakult |
12 Mar | r00 | Hanshin Tige | 5 - 3 | Yomiuri Gian |
12 Mar | r00 | Tohoku Rakut | 4 - 6 | Chiba Lotte |
12 Mar | r00 | Saitama Seib | 3 - 0 | Fukuoka Soft |
12 Mar | r00 | Yokohama DeN | 0 - 8 | Chunichi Dra |
12 Mar | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 2 - 4 | Hokkaido Nip |
14 Mar | r00 | Yokohama DeN | 6 - 11 | Hanshin Tige |
14 Mar | r00 | Tokyo Yakult | 4 - 2 | Chiba Lotte |
14 Mar | r00 | Tohoku Rakut | 2 - 2 | Orix Buffalo |
14 Mar | r00 | Fukuoka Soft | 0 - 3 | Yomiuri Gian |
14 Mar | r00 | Hokkaido Nip | 1 - 3 | Saitama Seib |
14 Mar | r00 | Chunichi Dra | 2 - 2 | Hiroshima To |
15 Mar | r00 | Yokohama DeN | 0 - 2 | Hanshin Tige |
15 Mar | r00 | Tokyo Yakult | 3 - 4 | Chiba Lotte |
15 Mar | r00 | Tohoku Rakut | 3 - 1 | Orix Buffalo |
15 Mar | r00 | Chunichi Dra | 8 - 7 | Hiroshima To |
15 Mar | r00 | Hokkaido Nip | 2 - 1 | Saitama Seib |
15 Mar | r00 | Fukuoka Soft | 1 - 2 | Yomiuri Gian |
16 Mar | r00 | Fukuoka Soft | 1 - 5 | Yomiuri Gian |
17 Mar | r00 | Tokyo Yakult | 0 - 8 | Hanshin Tige |
17 Mar | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 4 - 4 | Hiroshima To |
17 Mar | r00 | Chiba Lotte | 3 - 4 | Saitama Seib |
17 Mar | r00 | Fukuoka Soft | 4 - 3 | Yokohama DeN |
17 Mar | r00 | Chunichi Dra | 4 - 4 | Tohoku Rakut |
18 Mar | r00 | Hiroshima To | 1 - 2 | Orix Buffalo |
18 Mar | r00 | Fukuoka Soft | 2 - 5 | Yokohama DeN |
18 Mar | r00 | Chunichi Dra | 6 - 2 | Tohoku Rakut |
18 Mar | r00 | Yomiuri Gian | 5 - 4 | Hokkaido Nip |
19 Mar | r00 | Tokyo Yakult | 3 - 0 | Hanshin Tige |
19 Mar | r00 | Hiroshima To | 5 - 5 | Orix Buffalo |
19 Mar | r00 | Fukuoka Soft | 4 - 2 | Yokohama DeN |
19 Mar | r00 | Chiba Lotte | 2 - 1 | Saitama Seib |
19 Mar | r00 | Chunichi Dra | 2 - 4 | Tohoku Rakut |
19 Mar | r00 | Yomiuri Gian | 0 - 4 | Hokkaido Nip |
21 Mar | r00 | Saitama Seib | 2 - 1 | Hanshin Tige |
21 Mar | r00 | Tokyo Yakult | 3 - 2 | Tohoku Rakut |
21 Mar | r00 | Chiba Lotte | 2 - 1 | Hiroshima To |
21 Mar | r00 | Hokkaido Nip | 5 - 0 | Fukuoka Soft |
21 Mar | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 4 - 2 | Chunichi Dra |
21 Mar | r00 | Yomiuri Gian | 0 - 1 | Yokohama DeN |
22 Mar | r00 | Chiba Lotte | 5 - 0 | Hiroshima To |
22 Mar | r00 | Saitama Seib | 3 - 3 | Tohoku Rakut |
22 Mar | r00 | Tokyo Yakult | 2 - 0 | Yokohama DeN |
22 Mar | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 6 - 0 | Chunichi Dra |
22 Mar | r00 | Hokkaido Nip | 4 - 2 | Fukuoka Soft |
22 Mar | r00 | Yomiuri Gian | 6 - 4 | Hanshin Tige |
24 Mar | r00 | Saitama Seib | 1 - 4 | Yokohama DeN |
24 Mar | r00 | Yomiuri Gian | 1 - 4 | Tohoku Rakut |
24 Mar | r00 | Fukuoka Soft | 6 - 1 | Hiroshima To |
24 Mar | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 5 - 2 | Hanshin Tige |
24 Mar | r00 | Hokkaido Nip | 3 - 1 | Tokyo Yakult |
24 Mar | r00 | Chunichi Dra | 1 - 0 | Chiba Lotte |
25 Mar | r00 | Fukuoka Soft | 8 - 2 | Hiroshima To |
25 Mar | r00 | Chunichi Dra | 1 - 0 | Chiba Lotte |
25 Mar | r00 | Hanshin Tige | 7 - 0 | Orix Buffalo |
25 Mar | r00 | Hokkaido Nip | 1 - 2 | Tokyo Yakult |
25 Mar | r00 | Saitama Seib | 5 - 0 | Yokohama DeN |
25 Mar | r00 | Yomiuri Gian | 5 - 2 | Tohoku Rakut |
26 Mar | r00 | Hokkaido Nip | 1 - 1 | Tokyo Yakult |
26 Mar | r00 | Saitama Seib | 3 - 2 | Yokohama DeN |
26 Mar | r00 | Yomiuri Gian | 3 - 1 | Tohoku Rakut |
26 Mar | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 5 - 2 | Hanshin Tige |
26 Mar | r00 | Hiroshima To | 8 - 3 | Fukuoka Soft |
26 Mar | r00 | Chunichi Dra | 8 - 2 | Chiba Lotte |
30 Mar | r00 | Hokkaido Nip | 1 - 3 | Tohoku Rakut |
31 Mar | r00 | Tokyo Yakult | 4 - 0 | Hiroshima To |
31 Mar | r00 | Saitama Seib | 2 - 3 | Orix Buffalo |
31 Mar | r00 | Hanshin Tige | 6 - 3 | Yokohama DeN |
31 Mar | r00 | Yomiuri Gian | 3 - 6 | Chunichi Dra |
31 Mar | r00 | Fukuoka Soft | 4 - 0 | Chiba Lotte |
01 Apr | r00 | Hokkaido Nip | 4 - 3 | Tohoku Rakut |
01 Apr | r00 | Fukuoka Soft | 7 - 0 | Chiba Lotte |
01 Apr | r00 | Saitama Seib | 2 - 9 | Orix Buffalo |
01 Apr | r00 | Tokyo Yakult | 1 - 0 | Hiroshima To |
01 Apr | r00 | Yomiuri Gian | 2 - 0 | Chunichi Dra |
01 Apr | r00 | Hanshin Tige | 6 - 5 | Yokohama DeN |
02 Apr | r00 | Yomiuri Gian | 3 - 2 | Chunichi Dra |
02 Apr | r00 | Hokkaido Nip | 1 - 2 | Tohoku Rakut |
02 Apr | r00 | Tokyo Yakult | 3 - 2 | Hiroshima To |
02 Apr | r00 | Saitama Seib | 4 - 1 | Orix Buffalo |
02 Apr | r00 | Hanshin Tige | 6 - 2 | Yokohama DeN |
02 Apr | r00 | Fukuoka Soft | 5 - 3 | Chiba Lotte |
04 Apr | r00 | Tohoku Rakut | 0 - 4 | Saitama Seib |
04 Apr | r00 | Hiroshima To | 4 - 5 | Hanshin Tige |
04 Apr | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 1 - 6 | Fukuoka Soft |
04 Apr | r00 | Chunichi Dra | 0 - 1 | Tokyo Yakult |
04 Apr | r00 | Chiba Lotte | 6 - 4 | Hokkaido Nip |
04 Apr | r00 | Yokohama DeN | 0 - 9 | Yomiuri Gian |
05 Apr | r00 | Tohoku Rakut | 1 - 0 | Saitama Seib |
05 Apr | r00 | Chiba Lotte | 2 - 1 | Hokkaido Nip |
05 Apr | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 0 - 5 | Fukuoka Soft |
05 Apr | r00 | Yokohama DeN | 2 - 0 | Yomiuri Gian |
05 Apr | r00 | Chunichi Dra | 0 - 5 | Tokyo Yakult |
06 Apr | r00 | Tohoku Rakut | 1 - 2 | Saitama Seib |
06 Apr | r00 | Chiba Lotte | 6 - 1 | Hokkaido Nip |
06 Apr | r00 | Yokohama DeN | 4 - 0 | Yomiuri Gian |
06 Apr | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 7 - 2 | Fukuoka Soft |
06 Apr | r00 | Hiroshima To | 3 - 0 | Hanshin Tige |
06 Apr | r00 | Chunichi Dra | 3 - 1 | Tokyo Yakult |
07 Apr | r00 | Hanshin Tige | 1 - 3 | Tokyo Yakult |
07 Apr | r00 | Hiroshima To | 4 - 2 | Yomiuri Gian |
07 Apr | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 4 - 2 | Hokkaido Nip |
08 Apr | r00 | Fukuoka Soft | 0 - 3 | Saitama Seib |
08 Apr | r00 | Yokohama DeN | 3 - 1 | Chunichi Dra |
08 Apr | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 2 - 6 | Hokkaido Nip |
08 Apr | r00 | Hiroshima To | 6 - 3 | Yomiuri Gian |
08 Apr | r00 | Hanshin Tige | 1 - 0 | Tokyo Yakult |
08 Apr | r00 | Chiba Lotte | 5 - 4 | Tohoku Rakut |
09 Apr | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 2 - 7 | Hokkaido Nip |
09 Apr | r00 | Hiroshima To | 4 - 2 | Yomiuri Gian |
09 Apr | r00 | Chiba Lotte | 10 - 1 | Tohoku Rakut |
09 Apr | r00 | Fukuoka Soft | 3 - 1 | Saitama Seib |
09 Apr | r00 | Hanshin Tige | 1 - 1 | Tokyo Yakult |
09 Apr | r00 | Yokohama DeN | 8 - 0 | Chunichi Dra |
11 Apr | r00 | Tokyo Yakult | 6 - 3 | Yokohama DeN |
11 Apr | r00 | Yomiuri Gian | 7 - 1 | Hanshin Tige |
11 Apr | r00 | Fukuoka Soft | 4 - 3 | Hokkaido Nip |
11 Apr | r00 | Saitama Seib | 8 - 3 | Chiba Lotte |
11 Apr | r00 | Chunichi Dra | 1 - 4 | Hiroshima To |
11 Apr | r00 | Tohoku Rakut | 0 - 6 | Orix Buffalo |
12 Apr | r00 | Chunichi Dra | 5 - 2 | Hiroshima To |
12 Apr | r00 | Fukuoka Soft | 5 - 2 | Hokkaido Nip |
12 Apr | r00 | Tohoku Rakut | 2 - 7 | Orix Buffalo |
12 Apr | r00 | Saitama Seib | 3 - 5 | Chiba Lotte |
12 Apr | r00 | Tokyo Yakult | 1 - 6 | Yokohama DeN |
12 Apr | r00 | Yomiuri Gian | 1 - 2 | Hanshin Tige |
13 Apr | r00 | Saitama Seib | 2 - 0 | Chiba Lotte |
13 Apr | r00 | Yomiuri Gian | 1 - 4 | Hanshin Tige |
14 Apr | r00 | Tohoku Rakut | 3 - 0 | Fukuoka Soft |
14 Apr | r00 | Yokohama DeN | 8 - 3 | Hanshin Tige |
14 Apr | r00 | Chunichi Dra | 9 - 2 | Yomiuri Gian |
14 Apr | r00 | Hokkaido Nip | 5 - 2 | Saitama Seib |
14 Apr | r00 | Hiroshima To | 1 - 0 | Tokyo Yakult |
14 Apr | r00 | Chiba Lotte | 2 - 0 | Orix Buffalo |
15 Apr | r00 | Chunichi Dra | 2 - 6 | Yomiuri Gian |
15 Apr | r00 | Hiroshima To | 5 - 4 | Tokyo Yakult |
15 Apr | r00 | Hokkaido Nip | 0 - 10 | Saitama Seib |
16 Apr | r00 | Hokkaido Nip | 2 - 6 | Saitama Seib |
16 Apr | r00 | Tohoku Rakut | 3 - 6 | Fukuoka Soft |
16 Apr | r00 | Hiroshima To | 7 - 5 | Tokyo Yakult |
16 Apr | r00 | Chunichi Dra | 7 - 5 | Yomiuri Gian |
16 Apr | r00 | Yokohama DeN | 2 - 1 | Hanshin Tige |
16 Apr | r00 | Chiba Lotte | 1 - 2 | Orix Buffalo |
18 Apr | r00 | Hanshin Tige | 2 - 1 | Hiroshima To |
18 Apr | r00 | Hokkaido Nip | 2 - 4 | Chiba Lotte |
18 Apr | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 1 - 5 | Tohoku Rakut |
18 Apr | r00 | Saitama Seib | 7 - 3 | Fukuoka Soft |
18 Apr | r00 | Tokyo Yakult | 2 - 0 | Chunichi Dra |
18 Apr | r00 | Yomiuri Gian | 0 - 2 | Yokohama DeN |
19 Apr | r00 | Saitama Seib | 3 - 2 | Fukuoka Soft |
19 Apr | r00 | Yomiuri Gian | 5 - 1 | Yokohama DeN |
19 Apr | r00 | Hokkaido Nip | 3 - 4 | Chiba Lotte |
19 Apr | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 2 - 1 | Tohoku Rakut |
19 Apr | r00 | Hanshin Tige | 6 - 1 | Hiroshima To |
20 Apr | r00 | Hanshin Tige | 5 - 7 | Hiroshima To |
20 Apr | r00 | Hokkaido Nip | 2 - 0 | Chiba Lotte |
20 Apr | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 3 - 1 | Tohoku Rakut |
20 Apr | r00 | Tokyo Yakult | 3 - 2 | Chunichi Dra |
21 Apr | r00 | Tokyo Yakult | 3 - 0 | Yomiuri Gian |
21 Apr | r00 | Tohoku Rakut | 8 - 7 | Hokkaido Nip |
21 Apr | r00 | Hiroshima To | 0 - 1 | Yokohama DeN |
21 Apr | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 7 - 5 | Saitama Seib |
21 Apr | r00 | Chunichi Dra | 4 - 1 | Hanshin Tige |
21 Apr | r00 | Chiba Lotte | 3 - 2 | Fukuoka Soft |
22 Apr | r00 | Chiba Lotte | 6 - 0 | Fukuoka Soft |
22 Apr | r00 | Tohoku Rakut | 3 - 5 | Hokkaido Nip |
22 Apr | r00 | Chunichi Dra | 0 - 2 | Hanshin Tige |
22 Apr | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 2 - 4 | Saitama Seib |
22 Apr | r00 | Hiroshima To | 3 - 0 | Yokohama DeN |
22 Apr | r00 | Tokyo Yakult | 2 - 4 | Yomiuri Gian |
23 Apr | r00 | Tohoku Rakut | 4 - 3 | Hokkaido Nip |
23 Apr | r00 | Hiroshima To | 3 - 4 | Yokohama DeN |
23 Apr | r00 | Chiba Lotte | 6 - 2 | Fukuoka Soft |
23 Apr | r00 | Chunichi Dra | 2 - 1 | Hanshin Tige |
23 Apr | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 4 - 1 | Saitama Seib |
23 Apr | r00 | Tokyo Yakult | 3 - 7 | Yomiuri Gian |
25 Apr | r00 | Yokohama DeN | 5 - 3 | Tokyo Yakult |
25 Apr | r00 | Hokkaido Nip | 7 - 8 | Orix Buffalo |
25 Apr | r00 | Chiba Lotte | 3 - 5 | Saitama Seib |
26 Apr | r00 | Yokohama DeN | 5 - 2 | Tokyo Yakult |
26 Apr | r00 | Chiba Lotte | 2 - 1 | Saitama Seib |
26 Apr | r00 | Fukuoka Soft | 4 - 2 | Tohoku Rakut |
26 Apr | r00 | Hanshin Tige | 4 - 8 | Yomiuri Gian |
26 Apr | r00 | Hiroshima To | 3 - 6 | Chunichi Dra |
26 Apr | r00 | Hokkaido Nip | 6 - 3 | Orix Buffalo |
27 Apr | r00 | Yokohama DeN | 7 - 6 | Tokyo Yakult |
27 Apr | r00 | Hiroshima To | 3 - 2 | Chunichi Dra |
27 Apr | r00 | Hanshin Tige | 15 - 0 | Yomiuri Gian |
27 Apr | r00 | Fukuoka Soft | 5 - 3 | Tohoku Rakut |
28 Apr | r00 | Chunichi Dra | 0 - 1 | Yokohama DeN |
28 Apr | r00 | Hokkaido Nip | 3 - 6 | Fukuoka Soft |
28 Apr | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 3 - 4 | Chiba Lotte |
28 Apr | r00 | Saitama Seib | 4 - 0 | Tohoku Rakut |
28 Apr | r00 | Tokyo Yakult | 0 - 4 | Hanshin Tige |
28 Apr | r00 | Yomiuri Gian | 5 - 4 | Hiroshima To |
29 Apr | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 3 - 2 | Chiba Lotte |
29 Apr | r00 | Hokkaido Nip | 3 - 1 | Fukuoka Soft |
29 Apr | r00 | Chunichi Dra | 4 - 7 | Yokohama DeN |
29 Apr | r00 | Saitama Seib | 2 - 8 | Tohoku Rakut |
29 Apr | r00 | Yomiuri Gian | 4 - 3 | Hiroshima To |
29 Apr | r00 | Tokyo Yakult | 0 - 7 | Hanshin Tige |
30 Apr | r00 | Hokkaido Nip | 5 - 1 | Fukuoka Soft |
30 Apr | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 4 - 3 | Chiba Lotte |
30 Apr | r00 | Chunichi Dra | 0 - 2 | Yokohama DeN |
30 Apr | r00 | Saitama Seib | 6 - 7 | Tohoku Rakut |
30 Apr | r00 | Yomiuri Gian | 4 - 11 | Hiroshima To |
30 Apr | r00 | Tokyo Yakult | 4 - 2 | Hanshin Tige |
02 May | r00 | Yokohama DeN | 1 - 6 | Hiroshima To |
02 May | r00 | Yomiuri Gian | 5 - 7 | Tokyo Yakult |
02 May | r00 | Hanshin Tige | 1 - 3 | Chunichi Dra |
02 May | r00 | Saitama Seib | 1 - 7 | Hokkaido Nip |
02 May | r00 | Tohoku Rakut | 5 - 1 | Chiba Lotte |
02 May | r00 | Fukuoka Soft | 0 - 1 | Orix Buffalo |
03 May | r00 | Fukuoka Soft | 4 - 9 | Orix Buffalo |
03 May | r00 | Tohoku Rakut | 0 - 2 | Chiba Lotte |
03 May | r00 | Saitama Seib | 3 - 1 | Hokkaido Nip |
03 May | r00 | Yokohama DeN | 4 - 1 | Hiroshima To |
03 May | r00 | Hanshin Tige | 8 - 7 | Chunichi Dra |
03 May | r00 | Yomiuri Gian | 8 - 7 | Tokyo Yakult |
04 May | r00 | Saitama Seib | 0 - 1 | Hokkaido Nip |
04 May | r00 | Tohoku Rakut | 6 - 0 | Chiba Lotte |
04 May | r00 | Yomiuri Gian | 8 - 7 | Tokyo Yakult |
04 May | r00 | Yokohama DeN | 3 - 2 | Hiroshima To |
04 May | r00 | Hanshin Tige | 3 - 2 | Chunichi Dra |
04 May | r00 | Fukuoka Soft | 8 - 7 | Orix Buffalo |
05 May | r00 | Chunichi Dra | 8 - 3 | Yomiuri Gian |
05 May | r00 | Tokyo Yakult | 10 - 9 | Yokohama DeN |
05 May | r00 | Chiba Lotte | 0 - 0 | Fukuoka Soft |
05 May | r00 | Hiroshima To | 0 - 5 | Hanshin Tige |
05 May | r00 | Hokkaido Nip | 5 - 2 | Tohoku Rakut |
05 May | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 6 - 0 | Saitama Seib |
06 May | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 4 - 3 | Saitama Seib |
06 May | r00 | Hokkaido Nip | 0 - 5 | Tohoku Rakut |
06 May | r00 | Chunichi Dra | 2 - 1 | Yomiuri Gian |
06 May | r00 | Chiba Lotte | 3 - 6 | Fukuoka Soft |
06 May | r00 | Tokyo Yakult | 7 - 17 | Yokohama DeN |
07 May | r00 | Hokkaido Nip | 3 - 2 | Tohoku Rakut |
07 May | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 4 - 5 | Saitama Seib |
07 May | r00 | Chunichi Dra | 2 - 1 | Yomiuri Gian |
09 May | r00 | Yokohama DeN | 2 - 9 | Yomiuri Gian |
09 May | r00 | Saitama Seib | 2 - 6 | Chiba Lotte |
09 May | r00 | Hanshin Tige | 0 - 1 | Tokyo Yakult |
09 May | r00 | Tohoku Rakut | 0 - 2 | Orix Buffalo |
09 May | r00 | Fukuoka Soft | 1 - 0 | Hokkaido Nip |
09 May | r00 | Chunichi Dra | 0 - 1 | Hiroshima To |
10 May | r00 | Tohoku Rakut | 2 - 8 | Orix Buffalo |
10 May | r00 | Chunichi Dra | 0 - 4 | Hiroshima To |
10 May | r00 | Fukuoka Soft | 3 - 6 | Hokkaido Nip |
10 May | r00 | Hanshin Tige | 0 - 5 | Tokyo Yakult |
10 May | r00 | Saitama Seib | 2 - 3 | Chiba Lotte |
11 May | r00 | Tohoku Rakut | 7 - 3 | Orix Buffalo |
11 May | r00 | Yokohama DeN | 1 - 4 | Yomiuri Gian |
11 May | r00 | Saitama Seib | 0 - 3 | Chiba Lotte |
11 May | r00 | Fukuoka Soft | 6 - 3 | Hokkaido Nip |
11 May | r00 | Chunichi Dra | 2 - 3 | Hiroshima To |
11 May | r00 | Hanshin Tige | 2 - 1 | Tokyo Yakult |
12 May | r00 | Hanshin Tige | 6 - 3 | Yokohama DeN |
12 May | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 3 - 4 | Fukuoka Soft |
12 May | r00 | Saitama Seib | 4 - 4 | Tohoku Rakut |
12 May | r00 | Tokyo Yakult | 1 - 7 | Chunichi Dra |
12 May | r00 | Yomiuri Gian | 4 - 9 | Hiroshima To |
13 May | r00 | Yomiuri Gian | 5 - 4 | Hiroshima To |
13 May | r00 | Saitama Seib | 7 - 4 | Tohoku Rakut |
13 May | r00 | Hokkaido Nip | 5 - 0 | Chiba Lotte |
13 May | r00 | Hanshin Tige | 7 - 2 | Yokohama DeN |
13 May | r00 | Tokyo Yakult | 4 - 1 | Chunichi Dra |
13 May | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 8 - 3 | Fukuoka Soft |
14 May | r00 | Hokkaido Nip | 2 - 5 | Chiba Lotte |
14 May | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 3 - 3 | Fukuoka Soft |
14 May | r00 | Hanshin Tige | 15 - 7 | Yokohama DeN |
14 May | r00 | Saitama Seib | 0 - 5 | Tohoku Rakut |
14 May | r00 | Yomiuri Gian | 2 - 7 | Hiroshima To |
14 May | r00 | Tokyo Yakult | 8 - 5 | Chunichi Dra |
16 May | r00 | Tokyo Yakult | 8 - 9 | Yomiuri Gian |
16 May | r00 | Yokohama DeN | 5 - 7 | Hiroshima To |
16 May | r00 | Hokkaido Nip | 2 - 4 | Saitama Seib |
16 May | r00 | Tohoku Rakut | 3 - 0 | Fukuoka Soft |
16 May | r00 | Chunichi Dra | 4 - 9 | Hanshin Tige |
16 May | r00 | Chiba Lotte | 1 - 1 | Orix Buffalo |
17 May | r00 | Chiba Lotte | 7 - 3 | Orix Buffalo |
17 May | r00 | Chunichi Dra | 1 - 3 | Hanshin Tige |
17 May | r00 | Hokkaido Nip | 3 - 0 | Saitama Seib |
17 May | r00 | Tohoku Rakut | 1 - 10 | Fukuoka Soft |
17 May | r00 | Tokyo Yakult | 4 - 5 | Yomiuri Gian |
17 May | r00 | Yokohama DeN | 7 - 4 | Hiroshima To |
18 May | r00 | Hokkaido Nip | 6 - 2 | Saitama Seib |
18 May | r00 | Tokyo Yakult | 3 - 6 | Yomiuri Gian |
18 May | r00 | Yokohama DeN | 13 - 3 | Hiroshima To |
18 May | r00 | Chiba Lotte | 5 - 1 | Orix Buffalo |
18 May | r00 | Chunichi Dra | 1 - 4 | Hanshin Tige |
19 May | r00 | Fukuoka Soft | 5 - 4 | Saitama Seib |
19 May | r00 | Hanshin Tige | 7 - 10 | Hiroshima To |
19 May | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 0 - 1 | Hokkaido Nip |
20 May | r00 | Tohoku Rakut | 1 - 6 | Chiba Lotte |
20 May | r00 | Yokohama DeN | 5 - 3 | Tokyo Yakult |
20 May | r00 | Yomiuri Gian | 6 - 2 | Chunichi Dra |
20 May | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 3 - 5 | Hokkaido Nip |
20 May | r00 | Fukuoka Soft | 0 - 1 | Saitama Seib |
20 May | r00 | Hanshin Tige | 1 - 0 | Hiroshima To |
21 May | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 10 - 4 | Hokkaido Nip |
21 May | r00 | Tohoku Rakut | 4 - 6 | Chiba Lotte |
21 May | r00 | Fukuoka Soft | 3 - 1 | Saitama Seib |
21 May | r00 | Hanshin Tige | 4 - 1 | Hiroshima To |
21 May | r00 | Yokohama DeN | 3 - 3 | Tokyo Yakult |
21 May | r00 | Yomiuri Gian | 5 - 2 | Chunichi Dra |
23 May | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 8 - 0 | Tohoku Rakut |
23 May | r00 | Yomiuri Gian | 3 - 6 | Yokohama DeN |
23 May | r00 | Tokyo Yakult | 3 - 6 | Hanshin Tige |
23 May | r00 | Hokkaido Nip | 2 - 4 | Fukuoka Soft |
23 May | r00 | Hiroshima To | 1 - 3 | Chunichi Dra |
24 May | r00 | Chiba Lotte | 11 - 1 | Saitama Seib |
24 May | r00 | Hiroshima To | 6 - 2 | Chunichi Dra |
24 May | r00 | Hokkaido Nip | 1 - 2 | Fukuoka Soft |
24 May | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 6 - 5 | Tohoku Rakut |
24 May | r00 | Tokyo Yakult | 5 - 6 | Hanshin Tige |
24 May | r00 | Yomiuri Gian | 1 - 0 | Yokohama DeN |
25 May | r00 | Hiroshima To | 2 - 8 | Chunichi Dra |
25 May | r00 | Hokkaido Nip | 5 - 1 | Fukuoka Soft |
25 May | r00 | Tokyo Yakult | 4 - 7 | Hanshin Tige |
25 May | r00 | Yomiuri Gian | 5 - 4 | Yokohama DeN |
26 May | r00 | Tohoku Rakut | 4 - 3 | Hokkaido Nip |
26 May | r00 | Saitama Seib | 1 - 4 | Orix Buffalo |
26 May | r00 | Chunichi Dra | 1 - 0 | Yokohama DeN |
26 May | r00 | Hiroshima To | 6 - 4 | Tokyo Yakult |
26 May | r00 | Hanshin Tige | 2 - 1 | Yomiuri Gian |
27 May | r00 | Chunichi Dra | 3 - 2 | Yokohama DeN |
27 May | r00 | Fukuoka Soft | 6 - 5 | Chiba Lotte |
27 May | r00 | Hanshin Tige | 3 - 2 | Yomiuri Gian |
27 May | r00 | Hiroshima To | 4 - 1 | Tokyo Yakult |
27 May | r00 | Tohoku Rakut | 1 - 3 | Hokkaido Nip |
27 May | r00 | Saitama Seib | 0 - 3 | Orix Buffalo |
28 May | r00 | Saitama Seib | 3 - 2 | Orix Buffalo |
28 May | r00 | Tohoku Rakut | 3 - 2 | Hokkaido Nip |
28 May | r00 | Hiroshima To | 3 - 1 | Tokyo Yakult |
28 May | r00 | Hanshin Tige | 4 - 1 | Yomiuri Gian |
28 May | r00 | Fukuoka Soft | 5 - 9 | Chiba Lotte |
28 May | r00 | Chunichi Dra | 1 - 3 | Yokohama DeN |
30 May | r00 | Chiba Lotte | 2 - 1 | Yomiuri Gian |
30 May | r00 | Fukuoka Soft | 13 - 5 | Chunichi Dra |
30 May | r00 | Hokkaido Nip | 2 - 1 | Tokyo Yakult |
30 May | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 4 - 0 | Hiroshima To |
30 May | r00 | Tohoku Rakut | 2 - 3 | Yokohama DeN |
30 May | r00 | Saitama Seib | 1 - 3 | Hanshin Tige |
31 May | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 1 - 3 | Hiroshima To |
31 May | r00 | Tohoku Rakut | 3 - 1 | Yokohama DeN |
31 May | r00 | Saitama Seib | 4 - 0 | Hanshin Tige |
31 May | r00 | Hokkaido Nip | 5 - 2 | Tokyo Yakult |
31 May | r00 | Chiba Lotte | 4 - 7 | Yomiuri Gian |
31 May | r00 | Fukuoka Soft | 1 - 7 | Chunichi Dra |
01 Jun | r00 | Chiba Lotte | 2 - 3 | Yomiuri Gian |
01 Jun | r00 | Fukuoka Soft | 5 - 6 | Chunichi Dra |
01 Jun | r00 | Hokkaido Nip | 0 - 5 | Tokyo Yakult |
01 Jun | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 9 - 2 | Hiroshima To |
01 Jun | r00 | Tohoku Rakut | 3 - 11 | Yokohama DeN |
01 Jun | r00 | Saitama Seib | 4 - 2 | Hanshin Tige |
02 Jun | r00 | Yomiuri Gian | 2 - 8 | Hokkaido Nip |
02 Jun | r00 | Hiroshima To | 1 - 5 | Fukuoka Soft |
02 Jun | r00 | Chunichi Dra | 2 - 1 | Orix Buffalo |
03 Jun | r00 | Chunichi Dra | 1 - 5 | Orix Buffalo |
03 Jun | r00 | Hiroshima To | 4 - 2 | Fukuoka Soft |
03 Jun | r00 | Tokyo Yakult | 9 - 5 | Tohoku Rakut |
03 Jun | r00 | Yokohama DeN | 6 - 2 | Saitama Seib |
03 Jun | r00 | Yomiuri Gian | 3 - 2 | Hokkaido Nip |
03 Jun | r00 | Hanshin Tige | 6 - 5 | Chiba Lotte |
04 Jun | r00 | Hiroshima To | 2 - 3 | Fukuoka Soft |
04 Jun | r00 | Tokyo Yakult | 5 - 2 | Tohoku Rakut |
04 Jun | r00 | Yokohama DeN | 5 - 4 | Saitama Seib |
04 Jun | r00 | Yomiuri Gian | 3 - 10 | Hokkaido Nip |
04 Jun | r00 | Hanshin Tige | 2 - 0 | Chiba Lotte |
04 Jun | r00 | Chunichi Dra | 0 - 5 | Orix Buffalo |
05 Jun | r00 | Yokohama DeN | 4 - 6 | Saitama Seib |
05 Jun | r00 | Hanshin Tige | 7 - 7 | Chiba Lotte |
06 Jun | r00 | Chiba Lotte | 3 - 10 | Tokyo Yakult |
06 Jun | r00 | Fukuoka Soft | 2 - 1 | Yokohama DeN |
06 Jun | r00 | Hokkaido Nip | 2 - 3 | Hiroshima To |
06 Jun | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 2 - 1 | Yomiuri Gian |
06 Jun | r00 | Tohoku Rakut | 4 - 1 | Hanshin Tige |
06 Jun | r00 | Saitama Seib | 1 - 2 | Chunichi Dra |
07 Jun | r00 | Chiba Lotte | 6 - 0 | Tokyo Yakult |
07 Jun | r00 | Tohoku Rakut | 3 - 11 | Hanshin Tige |
07 Jun | r00 | Saitama Seib | 2 - 1 | Chunichi Dra |
07 Jun | r00 | Hokkaido Nip | 0 - 1 | Hiroshima To |
07 Jun | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 0 - 10 | Yomiuri Gian |
07 Jun | r00 | Fukuoka Soft | 4 - 0 | Yokohama DeN |
08 Jun | r00 | Chiba Lotte | 3 - 2 | Tokyo Yakult |
08 Jun | r00 | Fukuoka Soft | 5 - 6 | Yokohama DeN |
08 Jun | r00 | Hokkaido Nip | 2 - 7 | Hiroshima To |
08 Jun | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 0 - 6 | Yomiuri Gian |
08 Jun | r00 | Tohoku Rakut | 6 - 4 | Hanshin Tige |
08 Jun | r00 | Saitama Seib | 2 - 8 | Chunichi Dra |
09 Jun | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 2 - 4 | Yokohama DeN |
09 Jun | r00 | Tohoku Rakut | 5 - 4 | Chunichi Dra |
09 Jun | r00 | Saitama Seib | 2 - 1 | Tokyo Yakult |
09 Jun | r00 | Hokkaido Nip | 4 - 0 | Hanshin Tige |
09 Jun | r00 | Chiba Lotte | 2 - 3 | Hiroshima To |
09 Jun | r00 | Fukuoka Soft | 5 - 1 | Yomiuri Gian |
10 Jun | r00 | Chiba Lotte | 5 - 4 | Hiroshima To |
10 Jun | r00 | Fukuoka Soft | 6 - 10 | Yomiuri Gian |
10 Jun | r00 | Hokkaido Nip | 4 - 3 | Hanshin Tige |
10 Jun | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 7 - 3 | Yokohama DeN |
10 Jun | r00 | Tohoku Rakut | 1 - 0 | Chunichi Dra |
10 Jun | r00 | Saitama Seib | 0 - 2 | Tokyo Yakult |
11 Jun | r00 | Saitama Seib | 2 - 3 | Tokyo Yakult |
11 Jun | r00 | Hokkaido Nip | 0 - 1 | Hanshin Tige |
11 Jun | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 4 - 8 | Yokohama DeN |
11 Jun | r00 | Fukuoka Soft | 2 - 4 | Yomiuri Gian |
11 Jun | r00 | Chiba Lotte | 6 - 5 | Hiroshima To |
13 Jun | r00 | Chunichi Dra | 7 - 0 | Chiba Lotte |
13 Jun | r00 | Hanshin Tige | 0 - 2 | Orix Buffalo |
13 Jun | r00 | Hiroshima To | 3 - 6 | Tohoku Rakut |
13 Jun | r00 | Tokyo Yakult | 1 - 5 | Fukuoka Soft |
13 Jun | r00 | Yokohama DeN | 5 - 3 | Hokkaido Nip |
13 Jun | r00 | Yomiuri Gian | 3 - 0 | Saitama Seib |
14 Jun | r00 | Tokyo Yakult | 2 - 3 | Fukuoka Soft |
14 Jun | r00 | Yokohama DeN | 2 - 1 | Hokkaido Nip |
14 Jun | r00 | Yomiuri Gian | 7 - 1 | Saitama Seib |
14 Jun | r00 | Hiroshima To | 4 - 3 | Tohoku Rakut |
14 Jun | r00 | Chunichi Dra | 1 - 2 | Chiba Lotte |
14 Jun | r00 | Hanshin Tige | 8 - 3 | Orix Buffalo |
15 Jun | r00 | Chunichi Dra | 1 - 1 | Chiba Lotte |
15 Jun | r00 | Hanshin Tige | 2 - 3 | Orix Buffalo |
15 Jun | r00 | Hiroshima To | 7 - 11 | Tohoku Rakut |
15 Jun | r00 | Tokyo Yakult | 7 - 9 | Fukuoka Soft |
15 Jun | r00 | Yomiuri Gian | 3 - 2 | Saitama Seib |
16 Jun | r00 | Tokyo Yakult | 1 - 4 | Orix Buffalo |
16 Jun | r00 | Yokohama DeN | 2 - 5 | Chiba Lotte |
16 Jun | r00 | Yomiuri Gian | 6 - 5 | Tohoku Rakut |
16 Jun | r00 | Hiroshima To | 2 - 0 | Saitama Seib |
16 Jun | r00 | Chunichi Dra | 1 - 2 | Hokkaido Nip |
16 Jun | r00 | Hanshin Tige | 4 - 1 | Fukuoka Soft |
17 Jun | r00 | Tokyo Yakult | 5 - 8 | Orix Buffalo |
17 Jun | r00 | Yokohama DeN | 10 - 1 | Chiba Lotte |
17 Jun | r00 | Yomiuri Gian | 1 - 2 | Tohoku Rakut |
17 Jun | r00 | Hiroshima To | 6 - 4 | Saitama Seib |
17 Jun | r00 | Hanshin Tige | 4 - 6 | Fukuoka Soft |
17 Jun | r00 | Chunichi Dra | 3 - 6 | Hokkaido Nip |
18 Jun | r00 | Yomiuri Gian | 1 - 2 | Tohoku Rakut |
18 Jun | r00 | Hiroshima To | 4 - 11 | Saitama Seib |
18 Jun | r00 | Tokyo Yakult | 0 - 6 | Orix Buffalo |
18 Jun | r00 | Chunichi Dra | 0 - 4 | Hokkaido Nip |
18 Jun | r00 | Hanshin Tige | 0 - 9 | Fukuoka Soft |
18 Jun | r00 | Yokohama DeN | 6 - 1 | Chiba Lotte |
19 Jun | r00 | Yokohama DeN | 3 - 4 | Hokkaido Nip |
20 Jun | r00 | Tokyo Yakult | 13 - 0 | Tohoku Rakut |
21 Jun | r00 | Tohoku Rakut | 2 - 5 | Chunichi Dra |
23 Jun | r00 | Yokohama DeN | 3 - 1 | Hanshin Tige |
23 Jun | r00 | Tohoku Rakut | 4 - 5 | Saitama Seib |
23 Jun | r00 | Hiroshima To | 3 - 5 | Yomiuri Gian |
23 Jun | r00 | Fukuoka Soft | 7 - 1 | Orix Buffalo |
23 Jun | r00 | Chunichi Dra | 0 - 4 | Tokyo Yakult |
23 Jun | r00 | Chiba Lotte | 3 - 5 | Hokkaido Nip |
24 Jun | r00 | Chunichi Dra | 3 - 1 | Tokyo Yakult |
24 Jun | r00 | Fukuoka Soft | 3 - 2 | Orix Buffalo |
24 Jun | r00 | Hiroshima To | 3 - 1 | Yomiuri Gian |
24 Jun | r00 | Tohoku Rakut | 0 - 1 | Saitama Seib |
24 Jun | r00 | Yokohama DeN | 2 - 0 | Hanshin Tige |
24 Jun | r00 | Chiba Lotte | 5 - 4 | Hokkaido Nip |
25 Jun | r00 | Tohoku Rakut | 2 - 5 | Saitama Seib |
25 Jun | r00 | Fukuoka Soft | 2 - 4 | Orix Buffalo |
25 Jun | r00 | Hiroshima To | 3 - 2 | Yomiuri Gian |
25 Jun | r00 | Yokohama DeN | 5 - 3 | Hanshin Tige |
25 Jun | r00 | Chunichi Dra | 5 - 1 | Tokyo Yakult |
25 Jun | r00 | Chiba Lotte | 6 - 5 | Hokkaido Nip |
26 Jun | r00 | Fukuoka Soft | 1 - 3 | Tohoku Rakut |
27 Jun | r00 | Hanshin Tige | 11 - 3 | Chunichi Dra |
27 Jun | r00 | Hiroshima To | 3 - 2 | Yokohama DeN |
27 Jun | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 2 - 1 | Chiba Lotte |
27 Jun | r00 | Saitama Seib | 1 - 2 | Hokkaido Nip |
28 Jun | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 10 - 0 | Chiba Lotte |
28 Jun | r00 | Yomiuri Gian | 0 - 6 | Tokyo Yakult |
28 Jun | r00 | Hiroshima To | 6 - 2 | Yokohama DeN |
28 Jun | r00 | Fukuoka Soft | 3 - 2 | Tohoku Rakut |
28 Jun | r00 | Hanshin Tige | 2 - 4 | Chunichi Dra |
28 Jun | r00 | Saitama Seib | 2 - 0 | Hokkaido Nip |
29 Jun | r00 | Fukuoka Soft | 3 - 2 | Tohoku Rakut |
29 Jun | r00 | Hanshin Tige | 8 - 0 | Chunichi Dra |
29 Jun | r00 | Hiroshima To | 5 - 3 | Yokohama DeN |
30 Jun | r00 | Chiba Lotte | 4 - 5 | Tohoku Rakut |
30 Jun | r00 | Hokkaido Nip | 1 - 5 | Orix Buffalo |
30 Jun | r00 | Saitama Seib | 1 - 3 | Fukuoka Soft |
30 Jun | r00 | Tokyo Yakult | 0 - 8 | Hiroshima To |
30 Jun | r00 | Yokohama DeN | 1 - 2 | Chunichi Dra |
30 Jun | r00 | Yomiuri Gian | 2 - 1 | Hanshin Tige |
01 Jul | r00 | Yokohama DeN | 2 - 2 | Chunichi Dra |
01 Jul | r00 | Yomiuri Gian | 0 - 3 | Hanshin Tige |
01 Jul | r00 | Hokkaido Nip | 1 - 3 | Orix Buffalo |
01 Jul | r00 | Chiba Lotte | 10 - 2 | Tohoku Rakut |
01 Jul | r00 | Tokyo Yakult | 3 - 2 | Hiroshima To |
01 Jul | r00 | Saitama Seib | 5 - 7 | Fukuoka Soft |
02 Jul | r00 | Hokkaido Nip | 6 - 3 | Orix Buffalo |
02 Jul | r00 | Saitama Seib | 3 - 9 | Fukuoka Soft |
02 Jul | r00 | Chiba Lotte | 4 - 11 | Tohoku Rakut |
02 Jul | r00 | Yokohama DeN | 3 - 2 | Chunichi Dra |
02 Jul | r00 | Yomiuri Gian | 2 - 2 | Hanshin Tige |
02 Jul | r00 | Tokyo Yakult | 4 - 2 | Hiroshima To |
04 Jul | r00 | Yokohama DeN | 3 - 4 | Tokyo Yakult |
04 Jul | r00 | Tohoku Rakut | 7 - 9 | Orix Buffalo |
04 Jul | r00 | Hiroshima To | 9 - 1 | Hanshin Tige |
04 Jul | r00 | Fukuoka Soft | 3 - 10 | Hokkaido Nip |
04 Jul | r00 | Chunichi Dra | 1 - 5 | Yomiuri Gian |
04 Jul | r00 | Chiba Lotte | 1 - 0 | Saitama Seib |
05 Jul | r00 | Chunichi Dra | 6 - 7 | Yomiuri Gian |
05 Jul | r00 | Fukuoka Soft | 5 - 1 | Hokkaido Nip |
05 Jul | r00 | Hiroshima To | 0 - 2 | Hanshin Tige |
05 Jul | r00 | Tohoku Rakut | 6 - 1 | Orix Buffalo |
05 Jul | r00 | Yokohama DeN | 4 - 5 | Tokyo Yakult |
05 Jul | r00 | Chiba Lotte | 2 - 1 | Saitama Seib |
06 Jul | r00 | Tohoku Rakut | 3 - 0 | Orix Buffalo |
06 Jul | r00 | Yokohama DeN | 3 - 2 | Tokyo Yakult |
06 Jul | r00 | Hiroshima To | 4 - 0 | Hanshin Tige |
06 Jul | r00 | Fukuoka Soft | 4 - 3 | Hokkaido Nip |
06 Jul | r00 | Chiba Lotte | 7 - 6 | Saitama Seib |
07 Jul | r00 | Tohoku Rakut | 6 - 5 | Fukuoka Soft |
07 Jul | r00 | Yomiuri Gian | 1 - 2 | Yokohama DeN |
07 Jul | r00 | Chunichi Dra | 8 - 0 | Hiroshima To |
08 Jul | r00 | Chunichi Dra | 5 - 1 | Hiroshima To |
08 Jul | r00 | Hokkaido Nip | 2 - 3 | Chiba Lotte |
08 Jul | r00 | Tohoku Rakut | 8 - 1 | Fukuoka Soft |
08 Jul | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 5 - 1 | Saitama Seib |
08 Jul | r00 | Hanshin Tige | 2 - 3 | Tokyo Yakult |
08 Jul | r00 | Yomiuri Gian | 6 - 0 | Yokohama DeN |
09 Jul | r00 | Tohoku Rakut | 5 - 1 | Fukuoka Soft |
09 Jul | r00 | Hokkaido Nip | 2 - 3 | Chiba Lotte |
09 Jul | r00 | Yomiuri Gian | 0 - 1 | Yokohama DeN |
09 Jul | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 11 - 5 | Saitama Seib |
09 Jul | r00 | Chunichi Dra | 2 - 3 | Hiroshima To |
09 Jul | r00 | Hanshin Tige | 1 - 0 | Tokyo Yakult |
10 Jul | r00 | Fukuoka Soft | 1 - 2 | Saitama Seib |
11 Jul | r00 | Hanshin Tige | 7 - 2 | Yokohama DeN |
11 Jul | r00 | Hokkaido Nip | 2 - 3 | Tohoku Rakut |
11 Jul | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 4 - 3 | Chiba Lotte |
11 Jul | r00 | Tokyo Yakult | 2 - 5 | Chunichi Dra |
11 Jul | r00 | Yomiuri Gian | 4 - 0 | Hiroshima To |
12 Jul | r00 | Yomiuri Gian | 0 - 2 | Hiroshima To |
12 Jul | r00 | Tokyo Yakult | 8 - 5 | Chunichi Dra |
12 Jul | r00 | Hokkaido Nip | 3 - 4 | Tohoku Rakut |
12 Jul | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 3 - 5 | Chiba Lotte |
12 Jul | r00 | Hanshin Tige | 5 - 4 | Yokohama DeN |
12 Jul | r00 | Fukuoka Soft | 2 - 4 | Saitama Seib |
13 Jul | r00 | Hokkaido Nip | 2 - 3 | Tohoku Rakut |
13 Jul | r00 | Fukuoka Soft | 2 - 4 | Saitama Seib |
13 Jul | r00 | Hanshin Tige | 0 - 4 | Yokohama DeN |
13 Jul | r00 | Tokyo Yakult | 2 - 4 | Chunichi Dra |
13 Jul | r00 | Yomiuri Gian | 1 - 6 | Hiroshima To |
15 Jul | r00 | Fukuoka Soft | 2 - 3 | Orix Buffalo |
15 Jul | r00 | Yokohama DeN | 1 - 2 | Hiroshima To |
15 Jul | r00 | Tokyo Yakult | 3 - 1 | Yomiuri Gian |
15 Jul | r00 | Saitama Seib | 1 - 0 | Hokkaido Nip |
15 Jul | r00 | Chiba Lotte | 9 - 7 | Tohoku Rakut |
15 Jul | r00 | Hanshin Tige | 4 - 6 | Chunichi Dra |
16 Jul | r00 | Fukuoka Soft | 1 - 2 | Orix Buffalo |
16 Jul | r00 | Yokohama DeN | 2 - 3 | Hiroshima To |
16 Jul | r00 | Chiba Lotte | 6 - 7 | Tohoku Rakut |
16 Jul | r00 | Hanshin Tige | 0 - 3 | Chunichi Dra |
16 Jul | r00 | Saitama Seib | 2 - 0 | Hokkaido Nip |
16 Jul | r00 | Tokyo Yakult | 10 - 3 | Yomiuri Gian |
17 Jul | r00 | Fukuoka Soft | 0 - 3 | Orix Buffalo |
17 Jul | r00 | Yokohama DeN | 1 - 2 | Hiroshima To |
17 Jul | r00 | Chiba Lotte | 2 - 4 | Tohoku Rakut |
17 Jul | r00 | Tokyo Yakult | 11 - 10 | Yomiuri Gian |
17 Jul | r00 | Hanshin Tige | 4 - 1 | Chunichi Dra |
17 Jul | r00 | Saitama Seib | 7 - 2 | Hokkaido Nip |
22 Jul | r00 | Chiba Lotte | 5 - 2 | Fukuoka Soft |
22 Jul | r00 | Hiroshima To | 5 - 3 | Chunichi Dra |
22 Jul | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 5 - 4 | Hokkaido Nip |
22 Jul | r00 | Saitama Seib | 2 - 1 | Tohoku Rakut |
22 Jul | r00 | Tokyo Yakult | 6 - 3 | Hanshin Tige |
22 Jul | r00 | Yokohama DeN | 2 - 4 | Yomiuri Gian |
23 Jul | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 7 - 5 | Hokkaido Nip |
23 Jul | r00 | Yokohama DeN | 0 - 4 | Yomiuri Gian |
23 Jul | r00 | Chiba Lotte | 4 - 3 | Fukuoka Soft |
23 Jul | r00 | Saitama Seib | 2 - 4 | Tohoku Rakut |
23 Jul | r00 | Tokyo Yakult | 2 - 4 | Hanshin Tige |
23 Jul | r00 | Hiroshima To | 3 - 1 | Chunichi Dra |
24 Jul | r00 | Chiba Lotte | 2 - 1 | Fukuoka Soft |
25 Jul | r00 | Chunichi Dra | 3 - 5 | Yokohama DeN |
25 Jul | r00 | Hanshin Tige | 4 - 2 | Yomiuri Gian |
25 Jul | r00 | Hiroshima To | 6 - 3 | Tokyo Yakult |
25 Jul | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 0 - 5 | Fukuoka Soft |
25 Jul | r00 | Tohoku Rakut | 3 - 1 | Hokkaido Nip |
25 Jul | r00 | Saitama Seib | 3 - 0 | Chiba Lotte |
26 Jul | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 1 - 7 | Fukuoka Soft |
26 Jul | r00 | Saitama Seib | 5 - 3 | Chiba Lotte |
26 Jul | r00 | Tohoku Rakut | 2 - 3 | Hokkaido Nip |
26 Jul | r00 | Hiroshima To | 5 - 3 | Tokyo Yakult |
26 Jul | r00 | Hanshin Tige | 8 - 5 | Yomiuri Gian |
26 Jul | r00 | Chunichi Dra | 7 - 1 | Yokohama DeN |
27 Jul | r00 | Chunichi Dra | 1 - 2 | Yokohama DeN |
27 Jul | r00 | Hanshin Tige | 6 - 9 | Yomiuri Gian |
27 Jul | r00 | Hiroshima To | 4 - 1 | Tokyo Yakult |
27 Jul | r00 | Tohoku Rakut | 5 - 9 | Hokkaido Nip |
28 Jul | r00 | Hanshin Tige | 7 - 2 | Hiroshima To |
28 Jul | r00 | Hokkaido Nip | 4 - 0 | Orix Buffalo |
28 Jul | r00 | Tohoku Rakut | 5 - 1 | Saitama Seib |
28 Jul | r00 | Tokyo Yakult | 4 - 5 | Yokohama DeN |
28 Jul | r00 | Yomiuri Gian | 11 - 5 | Chunichi Dra |
28 Jul | r00 | Fukuoka Soft | 5 - 8 | Chiba Lotte |
29 Jul | r00 | Yomiuri Gian | 6 - 3 | Chunichi Dra |
29 Jul | r00 | Hokkaido Nip | 3 - 4 | Orix Buffalo |
29 Jul | r00 | Tokyo Yakult | 5 - 3 | Yokohama DeN |
29 Jul | r00 | Fukuoka Soft | 1 - 4 | Chiba Lotte |
29 Jul | r00 | Tohoku Rakut | 1 - 3 | Saitama Seib |
29 Jul | r00 | Hanshin Tige | 2 - 2 | Hiroshima To |
30 Jul | r00 | Fukuoka Soft | 6 - 5 | Chiba Lotte |
30 Jul | r00 | Hokkaido Nip | 2 - 9 | Orix Buffalo |
30 Jul | r00 | Yomiuri Gian | 4 - 0 | Chunichi Dra |
30 Jul | r00 | Tohoku Rakut | 5 - 4 | Saitama Seib |
30 Jul | r00 | Hanshin Tige | 4 - 2 | Hiroshima To |
30 Jul | r00 | Tokyo Yakult | 7 - 4 | Yokohama DeN |
01 Aug | r00 | Yomiuri Gian | 0 - 1 | Tokyo Yakult |
01 Aug | r00 | Saitama Seib | 5 - 0 | Fukuoka Soft |
01 Aug | r00 | Hiroshima To | 3 - 5 | Yokohama DeN |
01 Aug | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 6 - 2 | Tohoku Rakut |
01 Aug | r00 | Chunichi Dra | 2 - 10 | Hanshin Tige |
01 Aug | r00 | Chiba Lotte | 2 - 3 | Hokkaido Nip |
02 Aug | r00 | Chiba Lotte | 6 - 8 | Hokkaido Nip |
02 Aug | r00 | Chunichi Dra | 3 - 1 | Hanshin Tige |
02 Aug | r00 | Hiroshima To | 4 - 2 | Yokohama DeN |
02 Aug | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 3 - 2 | Tohoku Rakut |
02 Aug | r00 | Saitama Seib | 2 - 0 | Fukuoka Soft |
02 Aug | r00 | Yomiuri Gian | 9 - 2 | Tokyo Yakult |
03 Aug | r00 | Yomiuri Gian | 2 - 1 | Tokyo Yakult |
03 Aug | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 1 - 9 | Tohoku Rakut |
03 Aug | r00 | Hiroshima To | 0 - 0 | Yokohama DeN |
03 Aug | r00 | Chunichi Dra | 2 - 5 | Hanshin Tige |
03 Aug | r00 | Chiba Lotte | 7 - 5 | Hokkaido Nip |
04 Aug | r00 | Yokohama DeN | 2 - 5 | Hanshin Tige |
04 Aug | r00 | Chunichi Dra | 11 - 1 | Tokyo Yakult |
04 Aug | r00 | Hiroshima To | 4 - 3 | Yomiuri Gian |
04 Aug | r00 | Hokkaido Nip | 5 - 4 | Fukuoka Soft |
04 Aug | r00 | Tohoku Rakut | 3 - 5 | Chiba Lotte |
04 Aug | r00 | Saitama Seib | 3 - 2 | Orix Buffalo |
05 Aug | r00 | Hokkaido Nip | 6 - 11 | Fukuoka Soft |
05 Aug | r00 | Chunichi Dra | 4 - 2 | Tokyo Yakult |
05 Aug | r00 | Yokohama DeN | 3 - 7 | Hanshin Tige |
05 Aug | r00 | Saitama Seib | 1 - 2 | Orix Buffalo |
05 Aug | r00 | Tohoku Rakut | 7 - 6 | Chiba Lotte |
05 Aug | r00 | Hiroshima To | 7 - 3 | Yomiuri Gian |
06 Aug | r00 | Hokkaido Nip | 1 - 6 | Fukuoka Soft |
06 Aug | r00 | Chunichi Dra | 1 - 3 | Tokyo Yakult |
06 Aug | r00 | Tohoku Rakut | 2 - 1 | Chiba Lotte |
06 Aug | r00 | Saitama Seib | 0 - 9 | Orix Buffalo |
06 Aug | r00 | Yokohama DeN | 2 - 3 | Hanshin Tige |
06 Aug | r00 | Hiroshima To | 0 - 13 | Yomiuri Gian |
08 Aug | r00 | Yokohama DeN | 7 - 4 | Chunichi Dra |
08 Aug | r00 | Yomiuri Gian | 6 - 7 | Hanshin Tige |
08 Aug | r00 | Hokkaido Nip | 3 - 6 | Saitama Seib |
08 Aug | r00 | Tokyo Yakult | 5 - 4 | Hiroshima To |
08 Aug | r00 | Fukuoka Soft | 3 - 9 | Tohoku Rakut |
08 Aug | r00 | Chiba Lotte | 0 - 2 | Orix Buffalo |
09 Aug | r00 | Yokohama DeN | 8 - 2 | Chunichi Dra |
09 Aug | r00 | Chiba Lotte | 3 - 8 | Orix Buffalo |
09 Aug | r00 | Hokkaido Nip | 0 - 6 | Saitama Seib |
09 Aug | r00 | Tokyo Yakult | 11 - 5 | Hiroshima To |
09 Aug | r00 | Yomiuri Gian | 2 - 5 | Hanshin Tige |
10 Aug | r00 | Yokohama DeN | 5 - 1 | Chunichi Dra |
10 Aug | r00 | Yomiuri Gian | 2 - 5 | Hanshin Tige |
10 Aug | r00 | Tokyo Yakult | 13 - 3 | Hiroshima To |
10 Aug | r00 | Hokkaido Nip | 6 - 5 | Saitama Seib |
10 Aug | r00 | Fukuoka Soft | 11 - 4 | Tohoku Rakut |
10 Aug | r00 | Chiba Lotte | 3 - 1 | Orix Buffalo |
11 Aug | r00 | Yomiuri Gian | 2 - 4 | Yokohama DeN |
11 Aug | r00 | Chiba Lotte | 2 - 8 | Saitama Seib |
11 Aug | r00 | Chunichi Dra | 3 - 3 | Hiroshima To |
11 Aug | r00 | Fukuoka Soft | 7 - 4 | Hokkaido Nip |
11 Aug | r00 | Hanshin Tige | 2 - 1 | Tokyo Yakult |
11 Aug | r00 | Tohoku Rakut | 5 - 0 | Orix Buffalo |
12 Aug | r00 | Yomiuri Gian | 5 - 1 | Yokohama DeN |
12 Aug | r00 | Chunichi Dra | 3 - 2 | Hiroshima To |
12 Aug | r00 | Hanshin Tige | 4 - 3 | Tokyo Yakult |
12 Aug | r00 | Fukuoka Soft | 0 - 9 | Hokkaido Nip |
12 Aug | r00 | Chiba Lotte | 3 - 2 | Saitama Seib |
13 Aug | r00 | Fukuoka Soft | 3 - 5 | Hokkaido Nip |
13 Aug | r00 | Chunichi Dra | 2 - 1 | Hiroshima To |
13 Aug | r00 | Yomiuri Gian | 8 - 1 | Yokohama DeN |
13 Aug | r00 | Chiba Lotte | 3 - 2 | Saitama Seib |
13 Aug | r00 | Tohoku Rakut | 0 - 1 | Orix Buffalo |
13 Aug | r00 | Hanshin Tige | 5 - 3 | Tokyo Yakult |
15 Aug | r00 | Tokyo Yakult | 3 - 9 | Yokohama DeN |
15 Aug | r00 | Saitama Seib | 3 - 5 | Tohoku Rakut |
15 Aug | r00 | Hokkaido Nip | 6 - 5 | Chiba Lotte |
15 Aug | r00 | Hiroshima To | 7 - 6 | Hanshin Tige |
16 Aug | r00 | Chunichi Dra | 2 - 1 | Yomiuri Gian |
16 Aug | r00 | Hiroshima To | 3 - 5 | Hanshin Tige |
16 Aug | r00 | Hokkaido Nip | 6 - 0 | Chiba Lotte |
16 Aug | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 2 - 3 | Fukuoka Soft |
16 Aug | r00 | Saitama Seib | 4 - 1 | Tohoku Rakut |
16 Aug | r00 | Tokyo Yakult | 8 - 6 | Yokohama DeN |
17 Aug | r00 | Tokyo Yakult | 3 - 5 | Yokohama DeN |
17 Aug | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 2 - 1 | Fukuoka Soft |
17 Aug | r00 | Saitama Seib | 4 - 2 | Tohoku Rakut |
17 Aug | r00 | Hokkaido Nip | 5 - 0 | Chiba Lotte |
17 Aug | r00 | Hiroshima To | 6 - 0 | Hanshin Tige |
17 Aug | r00 | Chunichi Dra | 0 - 2 | Yomiuri Gian |
18 Aug | r00 | Fukuoka Soft | 8 - 0 | Saitama Seib |
18 Aug | r00 | Hiroshima To | 4 - 5 | Yomiuri Gian |
18 Aug | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 1 - 1 | Hokkaido Nip |
18 Aug | r00 | Tohoku Rakut | 1 - 4 | Chiba Lotte |
18 Aug | r00 | Tokyo Yakult | 10 - 2 | Chunichi Dra |
18 Aug | r00 | Yokohama DeN | 2 - 1 | Hanshin Tige |
19 Aug | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 2 - 1 | Hokkaido Nip |
19 Aug | r00 | Yokohama DeN | 2 - 6 | Hanshin Tige |
19 Aug | r00 | Tokyo Yakult | 3 - 2 | Chunichi Dra |
19 Aug | r00 | Tohoku Rakut | 7 - 5 | Chiba Lotte |
19 Aug | r00 | Hiroshima To | 6 - 3 | Yomiuri Gian |
19 Aug | r00 | Fukuoka Soft | 3 - 2 | Saitama Seib |
20 Aug | r00 | Fukuoka Soft | 4 - 6 | Saitama Seib |
20 Aug | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 1 - 0 | Hokkaido Nip |
20 Aug | r00 | Tohoku Rakut | 3 - 4 | Chiba Lotte |
20 Aug | r00 | Yokohama DeN | 0 - 2 | Hanshin Tige |
20 Aug | r00 | Hiroshima To | 7 - 5 | Yomiuri Gian |
20 Aug | r00 | Tokyo Yakult | 1 - 0 | Chunichi Dra |
22 Aug | r00 | Saitama Seib | 1 - 5 | Orix Buffalo |
22 Aug | r00 | Yomiuri Gian | 8 - 4 | Tokyo Yakult |
22 Aug | r00 | Yokohama DeN | 0 - 5 | Hiroshima To |
22 Aug | r00 | Hokkaido Nip | 6 - 2 | Tohoku Rakut |
22 Aug | r00 | Chiba Lotte | 5 - 3 | Fukuoka Soft |
22 Aug | r00 | Hanshin Tige | 4 - 3 | Chunichi Dra |
23 Aug | r00 | Chiba Lotte | 5 - 9 | Fukuoka Soft |
23 Aug | r00 | Hanshin Tige | 7 - 2 | Chunichi Dra |
23 Aug | r00 | Hokkaido Nip | 10 - 4 | Tohoku Rakut |
23 Aug | r00 | Saitama Seib | 0 - 3 | Orix Buffalo |
23 Aug | r00 | Yokohama DeN | 2 - 5 | Hiroshima To |
23 Aug | r00 | Yomiuri Gian | 4 - 3 | Tokyo Yakult |
24 Aug | r00 | Chiba Lotte | 5 - 4 | Fukuoka Soft |
24 Aug | r00 | Saitama Seib | 0 - 5 | Orix Buffalo |
24 Aug | r00 | Yokohama DeN | 3 - 1 | Hiroshima To |
24 Aug | r00 | Yomiuri Gian | 5 - 3 | Tokyo Yakult |
25 Aug | r00 | Saitama Seib | 5 - 0 | Hokkaido Nip |
25 Aug | r00 | Yomiuri Gian | 1 - 8 | Hanshin Tige |
25 Aug | r00 | Chunichi Dra | 2 - 18 | Yokohama DeN |
25 Aug | r00 | Tohoku Rakut | 3 - 2 | Fukuoka Soft |
25 Aug | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 4 - 3 | Chiba Lotte |
25 Aug | r00 | Hiroshima To | 4 - 3 | Tokyo Yakult |
26 Aug | r00 | Chunichi Dra | 0 - 2 | Yokohama DeN |
26 Aug | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 0 - 0 | Chiba Lotte |
26 Aug | r00 | Saitama Seib | 0 - 7 | Hokkaido Nip |
26 Aug | r00 | Hiroshima To | 7 - 6 | Tokyo Yakult |
26 Aug | r00 | Tohoku Rakut | 2 - 1 | Fukuoka Soft |
26 Aug | r00 | Yomiuri Gian | 6 - 9 | Hanshin Tige |
27 Aug | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 5 - 2 | Chiba Lotte |
27 Aug | r00 | Yomiuri Gian | 4 - 2 | Hanshin Tige |
27 Aug | r00 | Chunichi Dra | 2 - 1 | Yokohama DeN |
27 Aug | r00 | Tohoku Rakut | 7 - 1 | Fukuoka Soft |
27 Aug | r00 | Saitama Seib | 3 - 4 | Hokkaido Nip |
27 Aug | r00 | Hiroshima To | 7 - 7 | Tokyo Yakult |
29 Aug | r00 | Chunichi Dra | 3 - 0 | Tokyo Yakult |
29 Aug | r00 | Fukuoka Soft | 7 - 0 | Orix Buffalo |
29 Aug | r00 | Hanshin Tige | 2 - 3 | Yokohama DeN |
29 Aug | r00 | Tohoku Rakut | 2 - 1 | Saitama Seib |
29 Aug | r00 | Yomiuri Gian | 4 - 5 | Hiroshima To |
29 Aug | r00 | Chiba Lotte | 6 - 0 | Hokkaido Nip |
30 Aug | r00 | Tohoku Rakut | 6 - 4 | Saitama Seib |
30 Aug | r00 | Yomiuri Gian | 1 - 2 | Hiroshima To |
30 Aug | r00 | Hanshin Tige | 2 - 4 | Yokohama DeN |
30 Aug | r00 | Fukuoka Soft | 4 - 8 | Orix Buffalo |
30 Aug | r00 | Chunichi Dra | 3 - 2 | Tokyo Yakult |
30 Aug | r00 | Chiba Lotte | 2 - 3 | Hokkaido Nip |
31 Aug | r00 | Chiba Lotte | 6 - 4 | Hokkaido Nip |
31 Aug | r00 | Chunichi Dra | 1 - 6 | Tokyo Yakult |
31 Aug | r00 | Fukuoka Soft | 1 - 0 | Orix Buffalo |
31 Aug | r00 | Tohoku Rakut | 4 - 5 | Saitama Seib |
31 Aug | r00 | Yomiuri Gian | 2 - 0 | Hiroshima To |
01 Sep | r00 | Saitama Seib | 6 - 0 | Fukuoka Soft |
01 Sep | r00 | Tokyo Yakult | 2 - 4 | Hanshin Tige |
01 Sep | r00 | Yokohama DeN | 9 - 3 | Yomiuri Gian |
01 Sep | r00 | Hokkaido Nip | 3 - 0 | Orix Buffalo |
01 Sep | r00 | Hiroshima To | 3 - 5 | Chunichi Dra |
01 Sep | r00 | Chiba Lotte | 5 - 0 | Tohoku Rakut |
02 Sep | r00 | Hiroshima To | 3 - 1 | Chunichi Dra |
02 Sep | r00 | Hokkaido Nip | 0 - 1 | Orix Buffalo |
02 Sep | r00 | Tokyo Yakult | 5 - 6 | Hanshin Tige |
02 Sep | r00 | Yokohama DeN | 13 - 4 | Yomiuri Gian |
02 Sep | r00 | Chiba Lotte | 3 - 5 | Tohoku Rakut |
02 Sep | r00 | Saitama Seib | 2 - 6 | Fukuoka Soft |
03 Sep | r00 | Saitama Seib | 2 - 3 | Fukuoka Soft |
03 Sep | r00 | Hokkaido Nip | 1 - 3 | Orix Buffalo |
03 Sep | r00 | Hiroshima To | 0 - 3 | Chunichi Dra |
03 Sep | r00 | Chiba Lotte | 4 - 5 | Tohoku Rakut |
03 Sep | r00 | Yokohama DeN | 7 - 8 | Yomiuri Gian |
03 Sep | r00 | Tokyo Yakult | 1 - 7 | Hanshin Tige |
05 Sep | r00 | Chunichi Dra | 2 - 8 | Hanshin Tige |
05 Sep | r00 | Fukuoka Soft | 1 - 7 | Chiba Lotte |
05 Sep | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 0 - 3 | Saitama Seib |
05 Sep | r00 | Tokyo Yakult | 3 - 4 | Yomiuri Gian |
05 Sep | r00 | Hiroshima To | 6 - 5 | Yokohama DeN |
06 Sep | r00 | Chunichi Dra | 0 - 1 | Hanshin Tige |
06 Sep | r00 | Fukuoka Soft | 3 - 0 | Chiba Lotte |
06 Sep | r00 | Hiroshima To | 4 - 3 | Yokohama DeN |
06 Sep | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 3 - 4 | Saitama Seib |
06 Sep | r00 | Tokyo Yakult | 4 - 2 | Yomiuri Gian |
07 Sep | r00 | Tokyo Yakult | 2 - 5 | Yomiuri Gian |
07 Sep | r00 | Fukuoka Soft | 7 - 3 | Chiba Lotte |
07 Sep | r00 | Hiroshima To | 1 - 3 | Yokohama DeN |
08 Sep | r00 | Fukuoka Soft | 6 - 8 | Tohoku Rakut |
08 Sep | r00 | Hanshin Tige | 4 - 1 | Hiroshima To |
08 Sep | r00 | Hokkaido Nip | 0 - 6 | Saitama Seib |
08 Sep | r00 | Yokohama DeN | 2 - 1 | Tokyo Yakult |
08 Sep | r00 | Yomiuri Gian | 0 - 0 | Chunichi Dra |
09 Sep | r00 | Yokohama DeN | 1 - 13 | Tokyo Yakult |
09 Sep | r00 | Yomiuri Gian | 5 - 0 | Chunichi Dra |
09 Sep | r00 | Hokkaido Nip | 2 - 7 | Saitama Seib |
09 Sep | r00 | Hanshin Tige | 5 - 1 | Hiroshima To |
09 Sep | r00 | Fukuoka Soft | 7 - 2 | Tohoku Rakut |
09 Sep | r00 | Chiba Lotte | 0 - 4 | Orix Buffalo |
10 Sep | r00 | Fukuoka Soft | 4 - 6 | Tohoku Rakut |
10 Sep | r00 | Hokkaido Nip | 0 - 10 | Saitama Seib |
10 Sep | r00 | Hanshin Tige | 5 - 1 | Hiroshima To |
10 Sep | r00 | Yokohama DeN | 6 - 4 | Tokyo Yakult |
10 Sep | r00 | Yomiuri Gian | 2 - 1 | Chunichi Dra |
10 Sep | r00 | Chiba Lotte | 0 - 2 | Orix Buffalo |
12 Sep | r00 | Saitama Seib | 4 - 8 | Fukuoka Soft |
12 Sep | r00 | Tokyo Yakult | 2 - 1 | Hiroshima To |
12 Sep | r00 | Yokohama DeN | 1 - 3 | Chunichi Dra |
12 Sep | r00 | Hokkaido Nip | 1 - 8 | Orix Buffalo |
12 Sep | r00 | Hanshin Tige | 1 - 0 | Yomiuri Gian |
12 Sep | r00 | Chiba Lotte | 5 - 3 | Tohoku Rakut |
13 Sep | r00 | Chiba Lotte | 3 - 5 | Tohoku Rakut |
13 Sep | r00 | Hanshin Tige | 4 - 0 | Yomiuri Gian |
13 Sep | r00 | Hokkaido Nip | 5 - 2 | Orix Buffalo |
13 Sep | r00 | Saitama Seib | 3 - 9 | Fukuoka Soft |
13 Sep | r00 | Tokyo Yakult | 5 - 1 | Hiroshima To |
13 Sep | r00 | Yokohama DeN | 1 - 2 | Chunichi Dra |
14 Sep | r00 | Tohoku Rakut | 0 - 2 | Orix Buffalo |
14 Sep | r00 | Hanshin Tige | 4 - 3 | Yomiuri Gian |
14 Sep | r00 | Saitama Seib | 4 - 2 | Fukuoka Soft |
14 Sep | r00 | Tokyo Yakult | 5 - 6 | Hiroshima To |
14 Sep | r00 | Yokohama DeN | 8 - 3 | Chunichi Dra |
15 Sep | r00 | Tokyo Yakult | 1 - 3 | Yokohama DeN |
15 Sep | r00 | Hiroshima To | 6 - 5 | Hanshin Tige |
15 Sep | r00 | Chunichi Dra | 0 - 7 | Yomiuri Gian |
16 Sep | r00 | Saitama Seib | 1 - 5 | Chiba Lotte |
16 Sep | r00 | Chunichi Dra | 1 - 0 | Yomiuri Gian |
16 Sep | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 1 - 3 | Tohoku Rakut |
16 Sep | r00 | Hiroshima To | 3 - 9 | Hanshin Tige |
16 Sep | r00 | Hokkaido Nip | 3 - 1 | Fukuoka Soft |
16 Sep | r00 | Tokyo Yakult | 6 - 3 | Yokohama DeN |
17 Sep | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 6 - 4 | Tohoku Rakut |
17 Sep | r00 | Saitama Seib | 3 - 2 | Chiba Lotte |
17 Sep | r00 | Chunichi Dra | 0 - 3 | Hiroshima To |
17 Sep | r00 | Hokkaido Nip | 6 - 1 | Fukuoka Soft |
17 Sep | r00 | Yomiuri Gian | 3 - 2 | Tokyo Yakult |
17 Sep | r00 | Hanshin Tige | 0 - 1 | Yokohama DeN |
18 Sep | r00 | Hokkaido Nip | 1 - 3 | Fukuoka Soft |
18 Sep | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 6 - 3 | Tohoku Rakut |
18 Sep | r00 | Saitama Seib | 1 - 2 | Chiba Lotte |
18 Sep | r00 | Yomiuri Gian | 4 - 3 | Tokyo Yakult |
18 Sep | r00 | Hanshin Tige | 2 - 3 | Yokohama DeN |
18 Sep | r00 | Chunichi Dra | 8 - 7 | Hiroshima To |
19 Sep | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 3 - 2 | Chiba Lotte |
19 Sep | r00 | Tohoku Rakut | 3 - 2 | Fukuoka Soft |
19 Sep | r00 | Saitama Seib | 7 - 4 | Hokkaido Nip |
20 Sep | r00 | Hanshin Tige | 4 - 3 | Yomiuri Gian |
20 Sep | r00 | Hiroshima To | 1 - 3 | Yokohama DeN |
20 Sep | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 6 - 2 | Chiba Lotte |
20 Sep | r00 | Tohoku Rakut | 6 - 1 | Fukuoka Soft |
20 Sep | r00 | Saitama Seib | 4 - 1 | Hokkaido Nip |
20 Sep | r00 | Tokyo Yakult | 6 - 5 | Chunichi Dra |
21 Sep | r00 | Hanshin Tige | 3 - 5 | Yomiuri Gian |
21 Sep | r00 | Fukuoka Soft | 4 - 2 | Chiba Lotte |
21 Sep | r00 | Tohoku Rakut | 2 - 7 | Saitama Seib |
21 Sep | r00 | Tokyo Yakult | 8 - 9 | Chunichi Dra |
22 Sep | r00 | Tohoku Rakut | 0 - 3 | Hokkaido Nip |
23 Sep | r00 | Fukuoka Soft | 1 - 6 | Orix Buffalo |
23 Sep | r00 | Saitama Seib | 2 - 1 | Chiba Lotte |
23 Sep | r00 | Tohoku Rakut | 4 - 1 | Hokkaido Nip |
23 Sep | r00 | Yokohama DeN | 3 - 4 | Chunichi Dra |
23 Sep | r00 | Yomiuri Gian | 3 - 7 | Hiroshima To |
23 Sep | r00 | Tokyo Yakult | 3 - 9 | Hanshin Tige |
24 Sep | r00 | Tohoku Rakut | 3 - 1 | Hokkaido Nip |
24 Sep | r00 | Yokohama DeN | 0 - 6 | Yomiuri Gian |
24 Sep | r00 | Chiba Lotte | 6 - 7 | Fukuoka Soft |
24 Sep | r00 | Chunichi Dra | 0 - 0 | Hanshin Tige |
24 Sep | r00 | Hiroshima To | 1 - 3 | Tokyo Yakult |
24 Sep | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 4 - 1 | Saitama Seib |
25 Sep | r00 | Chiba Lotte | 1 - 10 | Fukuoka Soft |
25 Sep | r00 | Chunichi Dra | 2 - 1 | Hanshin Tige |
25 Sep | r00 | Hokkaido Nip | 1 - 9 | Tohoku Rakut |
25 Sep | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 4 - 3 | Saitama Seib |
25 Sep | r00 | Yokohama DeN | 1 - 0 | Yomiuri Gian |
26 Sep | r00 | Hiroshima To | 2 - 0 | Chunichi Dra |
26 Sep | r00 | Hokkaido Nip | 7 - 0 | Chiba Lotte |
26 Sep | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 1 - 7 | Saitama Seib |
26 Sep | r00 | Yokohama DeN | 1 - 0 | Yomiuri Gian |
26 Sep | r00 | Hanshin Tige | 2 - 0 | Tokyo Yakult |
27 Sep | r00 | Hanshin Tige | 2 - 7 | Chunichi Dra |
27 Sep | r00 | Hokkaido Nip | 2 - 4 | Chiba Lotte |
27 Sep | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 1 - 0 | Fukuoka Soft |
27 Sep | r00 | Saitama Seib | 2 - 1 | Tohoku Rakut |
27 Sep | r00 | Yokohama DeN | 3 - 11 | Tokyo Yakult |
28 Sep | r00 | Hokkaido Nip | 9 - 2 | Chiba Lotte |
28 Sep | r00 | Tohoku Rakut | 9 - 5 | Orix Buffalo |
29 Sep | r00 | Fukuoka Soft | 1 - 0 | Saitama Seib |
29 Sep | r00 | Hiroshima To | 1 - 4 | Chunichi Dra |
29 Sep | r00 | Yokohama DeN | 5 - 3 | Hanshin Tige |
30 Sep | r00 | Chiba Lotte | 5 - 4 | Saitama Seib |
30 Sep | r00 | Fukuoka Soft | 3 - 2 | Hokkaido Nip |
30 Sep | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 4 - 5 | Tohoku Rakut |
30 Sep | r00 | Hiroshima To | 2 - 1 | Hanshin Tige |
30 Sep | r00 | Tokyo Yakult | 2 - 4 | Yokohama DeN |
30 Sep | r00 | Yomiuri Gian | 1 - 2 | Chunichi Dra |
01 Oct | r00 | Fukuoka Soft | 3 - 4 | Hokkaido Nip |
01 Oct | r00 | Hiroshima To | 5 - 6 | Hanshin Tige |
01 Oct | r00 | Chiba Lotte | 3 - 2 | Saitama Seib |
01 Oct | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 2 - 8 | Tohoku Rakut |
01 Oct | r00 | Yokohama DeN | 4 - 0 | Chunichi Dra |
01 Oct | r00 | Yomiuri Gian | 1 - 0 | Tokyo Yakult |
02 Oct | r00 | Fukuoka Soft | 6 - 0 | Tohoku Rakut |
02 Oct | r00 | Chiba Lotte | 7 - 3 | Saitama Seib |
02 Oct | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 3 - 0 | Hokkaido Nip |
03 Oct | r00 | Fukuoka Soft | 7 - 3 | Tohoku Rakut |
03 Oct | r00 | Chunichi Dra | 1 - 3 | Yomiuri Gian |
03 Oct | r00 | Chiba Lotte | 1 - 4 | Saitama Seib |
04 Oct | r00 | Yomiuri Gian | 1 - 0 | Yokohama DeN |
04 Oct | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 3 - 6 | Chiba Lotte |
04 Oct | r00 | Tokyo Yakult | 5 - 4 | Hanshin Tige |
05 Oct | r00 | Tohoku Rakut | 5 - 3 | Hokkaido Nip |
06 Oct | r00 | Chiba Lotte | 12 - 1 | Orix Buffalo |
07 Oct | r00 | Chiba Lotte | 1 - 4 | Orix Buffalo |
07 Oct | r00 | Tohoku Rakut | 5 - 5 | Fukuoka Soft |
09 Oct | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 4 - 1 | Fukuoka Soft |
10 Oct | r00 | Tohoku Rakut | 0 - 5 | Chiba Lotte |
14 Oct | r00 | Hiroshima To | 3 - 2 | Yokohama DeN |
14 Oct | r00 | Chiba Lotte | 8 - 2 | Fukuoka Soft |
15 Oct | r00 | Hiroshima To | 4 - 2 | Yokohama DeN |
15 Oct | r00 | Chiba Lotte | 1 - 3 | Fukuoka Soft |
16 Oct | r00 | Chiba Lotte | 4 - 3 | Fukuoka Soft |
18 Oct | r00 | Hanshin Tige | 4 - 1 | Hiroshima To |
18 Oct | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 8 - 5 | Chiba Lotte |
19 Oct | r00 | Hanshin Tige | 2 - 1 | Hiroshima To |
19 Oct | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 5 - 6 | Chiba Lotte |
20 Oct | r00 | Hanshin Tige | 4 - 2 | Hiroshima To |
20 Oct | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 2 - 0 | Chiba Lotte |
21 Oct | r00 | Hanshin Tige | P - P | Hiroshima To |
21 Oct | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 3 - 2 | Chiba Lotte |
28 Oct | r00 | Hanshin Tige | 0 - 8 | Orix Buffalo |
29 Oct | r00 | Hanshin Tige | 8 - 0 | Orix Buffalo |
31 Oct | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 4 - 5 | Hanshin Tige |
01 Nov | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 4 - 3 | Hanshin Tige |
02 Nov | r00 | Hanshin Tige | 6 - 2 | Orix Buffalo |
04 Nov | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 5 - 1 | Hanshin Tige |
05 Nov | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 1 - 7 | Hanshin Tige |