12 Aug | r01 | Levante | 0 - 0 | Huesca |
13 Aug | r01 | Eibar | 2 - 1 | Tenerife |
13 Aug | r01 | Mirandes | 1 - 1 | Sp Gijon |
13 Aug | r01 | Leganes | 1 - 2 | Alaves |
13 Aug | r01 | Las Palmas | 0 - 0 | Zaragoza |
14 Aug | r01 | Santander | 0 - 2 | Villarreal B |
14 Aug | r01 | UD Ibiza | 0 - 2 | Granada |
14 Aug | r01 | Burgos | 1 - 0 | Malaga |
15 Aug | r01 | Real Oviedo | 0 - 1 | FC Andorra |
15 Aug | r01 | Lugo | 1 - 2 | Albacete |
15 Aug | r01 | Cartagena FC | 2 - 3 | Ponferradina |
19 Aug | r02 | Villarreal B | 2 - 2 | Eibar |
19 Aug | r02 | Alaves | 1 - 0 | Mirandes |
20 Aug | r02 | Sp Gijon | 4 - 1 | FC Andorra |
20 Aug | r02 | Albacete | 0 - 0 | Burgos |
20 Aug | r02 | Zaragoza | 0 - 0 | Levante |
20 Aug | r02 | Granada | 2 - 0 | Santander |
21 Aug | r02 | Real Oviedo | 1 - 0 | Leganes |
21 Aug | r02 | Huesca | 2 - 3 | Cartagena FC |
21 Aug | r02 | Tenerife | 1 - 1 | Lugo |
22 Aug | r02 | Ponferradina | 2 - 1 | UD Ibiza |
22 Aug | r02 | Malaga | 0 - 4 | Las Palmas |
26 Aug | r03 | Albacete | 2 - 1 | Huesca |
26 Aug | r03 | Cartagena FC | 1 - 0 | Zaragoza |
27 Aug | r03 | Sp Gijon | 0 - 0 | Burgos |
27 Aug | r03 | Lugo | 1 - 0 | Leganes |
27 Aug | r03 | Mirandes | 1 - 3 | Malaga |
27 Aug | r03 | Levante | 2 - 0 | Tenerife |
28 Aug | r03 | Santander | 0 - 1 | Real Oviedo |
28 Aug | r03 | Eibar | 1 - 0 | Ponferradina |
28 Aug | r03 | UD Ibiza | 1 - 1 | Alaves |
29 Aug | r03 | Granada | 3 - 0 | Villarreal B |
29 Aug | r03 | Las Palmas | 2 - 0 | FC Andorra |
02 Sep | r04 | Leganes | 2 - 1 | Eibar |
03 Sep | r04 | Alaves | 1 - 1 | Las Palmas |
03 Sep | r04 | Villarreal B | 3 - 0 | Mirandes |
03 Sep | r04 | Ponferradina | 1 - 3 | Sp Gijon |
03 Sep | r04 | Tenerife | 1 - 0 | Santander |
04 Sep | r04 | FC Andorra | 1 - 0 | Granada |
04 Sep | r04 | Malaga | 1 - 2 | Albacete |
04 Sep | r04 | Burgos | 1 - 0 | Cartagena FC |
04 Sep | r04 | Huesca | 3 - 0 | UD Ibiza |
04 Sep | r04 | Zaragoza | 1 - 2 | Lugo |
05 Sep | r04 | Real Oviedo | 1 - 1 | Levante |
09 Sep | r05 | Las Palmas | 1 - 0 | Leganes |
10 Sep | r05 | Lugo | 1 - 2 | Alaves |
10 Sep | r05 | Burgos | 0 - 0 | Real Oviedo |
10 Sep | r05 | Cartagena FC | 2 - 1 | Albacete |
10 Sep | r05 | Levante | 4 - 1 | Villarreal B |
11 Sep | r05 | Sp Gijon | 0 - 2 | Santander |
11 Sep | r05 | UD Ibiza | 1 - 0 | Tenerife |
11 Sep | r05 | Mirandes | 1 - 1 | FC Andorra |
11 Sep | r05 | Ponferradina | 1 - 2 | Zaragoza |
11 Sep | r05 | Huesca | 1 - 0 | Malaga |
12 Sep | r05 | Eibar | 4 - 0 | Granada |
16 Sep | r06 | Levante | 0 - 1 | Cartagena FC |
17 Sep | r06 | Villarreal B | 3 - 1 | Lugo |
17 Sep | r06 | Real Oviedo | 0 - 1 | UD Ibiza |
17 Sep | r06 | FC Andorra | 2 - 0 | Eibar |
17 Sep | r06 | Granada | 2 - 1 | Mirandes |
17 Sep | r06 | Zaragoza | 1 - 0 | Sp Gijon |
18 Sep | r06 | Leganes | 0 - 0 | Burgos |
18 Sep | r06 | Alaves | 2 - 1 | Huesca |
18 Sep | r06 | Santander | 0 - 0 | Las Palmas |
18 Sep | r06 | Albacete | 0 - 1 | Ponferradina |
19 Sep | r06 | Tenerife | 3 - 1 | Malaga |
23 Sep | r07 | Sp Gijon | 2 - 1 | UD Ibiza |
24 Sep | r07 | Huesca | 1 - 0 | Leganes |
24 Sep | r07 | Mirandes | 2 - 0 | Zaragoza |
24 Sep | r07 | Malaga | 1 - 1 | Villarreal B |
24 Sep | r07 | Ponferradina | 2 - 2 | Tenerife |
25 Sep | r07 | Burgos | 0 - 0 | Levante |
25 Sep | r07 | Lugo | 0 - 0 | Real Oviedo |
25 Sep | r07 | Eibar | 2 - 1 | Santander |
25 Sep | r07 | Albacete | 1 - 1 | FC Andorra |
26 Sep | r07 | Cartagena FC | 1 - 1 | Alaves |
26 Sep | r07 | Las Palmas | 2 - 0 | Granada |
30 Sep | r08 | Tenerife | 1 - 1 | Sp Gijon |
01 Oct | r08 | Mirandes | 3 - 3 | Las Palmas |
01 Oct | r08 | Santander | 0 - 0 | Malaga |
01 Oct | r08 | FC Andorra | 3 - 1 | Levante |
01 Oct | r08 | Villarreal B | 0 - 0 | Burgos |
02 Oct | r08 | Alaves | 3 - 1 | Ponferradina |
02 Oct | r08 | Leganes | 1 - 2 | Albacete |
02 Oct | r08 | Granada | 0 - 0 | Huesca |
02 Oct | r08 | Real Oviedo | 1 - 3 | Cartagena FC |
02 Oct | r08 | UD Ibiza | 3 - 2 | Lugo |
03 Oct | r08 | Zaragoza | 0 - 0 | Eibar |
07 Oct | r09 | Sp Gijon | 3 - 1 | Villarreal B |
08 Oct | r09 | Ponferradina | 0 - 0 | Granada |
08 Oct | r09 | Huesca | 1 - 1 | Lugo |
08 Oct | r09 | Las Palmas | 0 - 0 | UD Ibiza |
08 Oct | r09 | Burgos | 3 - 0 | Alaves |
09 Oct | r09 | Cartagena FC | 1 - 2 | Leganes |
09 Oct | r09 | Zaragoza | 1 - 1 | Real Oviedo |
09 Oct | r09 | Levante | 0 - 1 | Santander |
09 Oct | r09 | Albacete | 1 - 1 | Tenerife |
09 Oct | r09 | Malaga | 0 - 0 | FC Andorra |
10 Oct | r09 | Eibar | 0 - 0 | Mirandes |
12 Oct | r10 | Villarreal B | 2 - 2 | Ponferradina |
12 Oct | r10 | FC Andorra | 0 - 1 | Burgos |
12 Oct | r10 | Leganes | 1 - 0 | Malaga |
12 Oct | r10 | Alaves | 0 - 0 | Albacete |
12 Oct | r10 | Tenerife | 0 - 0 | Cartagena FC |
12 Oct | r10 | Real Oviedo | 0 - 1 | Huesca |
12 Oct | r10 | Santander | 1 - 0 | Zaragoza |
12 Oct | r10 | Lugo | 0 - 1 | Las Palmas |
13 Oct | r10 | UD Ibiza | 1 - 2 | Eibar |
13 Oct | r10 | Mirandes | 0 - 1 | Levante |
13 Oct | r10 | Granada | 5 - 0 | Sp Gijon |
15 Oct | r11 | FC Andorra | 0 - 1 | Alaves |
15 Oct | r11 | Zaragoza | 2 - 1 | Villarreal B |
15 Oct | r11 | Huesca | 0 - 0 | Santander |
15 Oct | r11 | Ponferradina | 0 - 1 | Las Palmas |
15 Oct | r11 | Albacete | 1 - 0 | Real Oviedo |
16 Oct | r11 | Levante | 2 - 1 | Leganes |
16 Oct | r11 | Burgos | 2 - 1 | Mirandes |
16 Oct | r11 | Malaga | 3 - 2 | Lugo |
16 Oct | r11 | Cartagena FC | 2 - 0 | UD Ibiza |
16 Oct | r11 | Tenerife | 2 - 0 | Granada |
17 Oct | r11 | Sp Gijon | 2 - 0 | Eibar |
21 Oct | r12 | Granada | 1 - 0 | Zaragoza |
22 Oct | r12 | Villarreal B | 1 - 0 | FC Andorra |
22 Oct | r12 | Alaves | 0 - 0 | Sp Gijon |
22 Oct | r12 | Mirandes | 1 - 1 | Huesca |
22 Oct | r12 | UD Ibiza | 1 - 2 | Levante |
23 Oct | r12 | Santander | 1 - 1 | Ponferradina |
23 Oct | r12 | Lugo | 2 - 0 | Burgos |
23 Oct | r12 | Leganes | 2 - 1 | Tenerife |
23 Oct | r12 | Eibar | 1 - 1 | Albacete |
23 Oct | r12 | Las Palmas | 1 - 0 | Cartagena FC |
24 Oct | r12 | Real Oviedo | 1 - 0 | Malaga |
28 Oct | r13 | Tenerife | 0 - 2 | Zaragoza |
29 Oct | r13 | FC Andorra | 3 - 0 | Ponferradina |
29 Oct | r13 | Huesca | 1 - 0 | Las Palmas |
29 Oct | r13 | Alaves | 2 - 1 | Real Oviedo |
29 Oct | r13 | Leganes | 0 - 0 | Santander |
29 Oct | r13 | Burgos | 2 - 0 | UD Ibiza |
30 Oct | r13 | Lugo | 0 - 0 | Mirandes |
30 Oct | r13 | Malaga | 0 - 1 | Eibar |
30 Oct | r13 | Cartagena FC | 0 - 0 | Granada |
30 Oct | r13 | Albacete | 0 - 0 | Villarreal B |
31 Oct | r13 | Levante | 1 - 0 | Sp Gijon |
01 Nov | r14 | Zaragoza | 0 - 2 | FC Andorra |
01 Nov | r14 | Ponferradina | 1 - 0 | Huesca |
01 Nov | r14 | Santander | 1 - 1 | Alaves |
01 Nov | r14 | Las Palmas | 0 - 2 | Burgos |
01 Nov | r14 | UD Ibiza | 0 - 2 | Leganes |
02 Nov | r14 | Eibar | 1 - 0 | Lugo |
02 Nov | r14 | Villarreal B | 2 - 1 | Real Oviedo |
02 Nov | r14 | Mirandes | 1 - 0 | Tenerife |
03 Nov | r14 | Cartagena FC | 2 - 1 | Malaga |
03 Nov | r14 | Sp Gijon | 2 - 2 | Albacete |
03 Nov | r14 | Granada | 0 - 0 | Levante |
04 Nov | r15 | Alaves | 1 - 0 | Zaragoza |
05 Nov | r15 | Burgos | 0 - 1 | Tenerife |
05 Nov | r15 | FC Andorra | 0 - 1 | Santander |
05 Nov | r15 | Huesca | 1 - 0 | Villarreal B |
05 Nov | r15 | Leganes | 2 - 1 | Ponferradina |
06 Nov | r15 | UD Ibiza | 1 - 1 | Mirandes |
06 Nov | r15 | Real Oviedo | 1 - 0 | Granada |
06 Nov | r15 | Malaga | 1 - 1 | Sp Gijon |
06 Nov | r15 | Las Palmas | 1 - 1 | Eibar |
06 Nov | r15 | Albacete | 2 - 3 | Levante |
07 Nov | r15 | Lugo | 1 - 1 | Cartagena FC |
18 Nov | r16 | Granada | 4 - 0 | Albacete |
19 Nov | r16 | Ponferradina | 1 - 1 | Real Oviedo |
19 Nov | r16 | Tenerife | 2 - 0 | Huesca |
19 Nov | r16 | Sp Gijon | 2 - 2 | Leganes |
19 Nov | r16 | Zaragoza | 1 - 1 | Malaga |
20 Nov | r16 | Villarreal B | 1 - 0 | UD Ibiza |
20 Nov | r16 | FC Andorra | 4 - 0 | Lugo |
20 Nov | r16 | Eibar | 0 - 0 | Alaves |
20 Nov | r16 | Santander | 0 - 1 | Burgos |
20 Nov | r16 | Levante | 1 - 1 | Las Palmas |
21 Nov | r16 | Mirandes | 2 - 1 | Cartagena FC |
25 Nov | r17 | Huesca | 0 - 0 | Sp Gijon |
26 Nov | r17 | Alaves | 2 - 0 | Villarreal B |
26 Nov | r17 | Malaga | 1 - 0 | Ponferradina |
26 Nov | r17 | Albacete | 2 - 1 | Santander |
26 Nov | r17 | Real Oviedo | 1 - 0 | Mirandes |
26 Nov | r17 | Las Palmas | 3 - 1 | Tenerife |
27 Nov | r17 | Burgos | 2 - 2 | Zaragoza |
27 Nov | r17 | Leganes | 1 - 0 | Granada |
27 Nov | r17 | Lugo | 1 - 1 | Levante |
27 Nov | r17 | Cartagena FC | 2 - 1 | Eibar |
28 Nov | r17 | UD Ibiza | 0 - 1 | FC Andorra |
30 Nov | r18 | Tenerife | 0 - 1 | Real Oviedo |
02 Dec | r18 | Granada | 3 - 1 | Alaves |
03 Dec | r18 | Zaragoza | 2 - 1 | UD Ibiza |
03 Dec | r18 | Sp Gijon | 0 - 1 | Las Palmas |
03 Dec | r18 | Mirandes | 4 - 2 | Albacete |
03 Dec | r18 | Villarreal B | 0 - 0 | Leganes |
04 Dec | r18 | FC Andorra | 0 - 1 | Cartagena FC |
04 Dec | r18 | Santander | 0 - 1 | Lugo |
04 Dec | r18 | Eibar | 2 - 1 | Huesca |
04 Dec | r18 | Levante | 1 - 0 | Malaga |
05 Dec | r18 | Ponferradina | 1 - 2 | Burgos |
06 Dec | r19 | Leganes | 2 - 2 | Mirandes |
06 Dec | r19 | Real Oviedo | 0 - 0 | Las Palmas |
06 Dec | r19 | Albacete | 0 - 0 | Zaragoza |
07 Dec | r19 | Cartagena FC | 0 - 1 | Villarreal B |
07 Dec | r19 | Huesca | 1 - 0 | FC Andorra |
07 Dec | r19 | Tenerife | 2 - 1 | Alaves |
08 Dec | r19 | Burgos | 1 - 2 | Eibar |
08 Dec | r19 | Lugo | 0 - 1 | Sp Gijon |
08 Dec | r19 | UD Ibiza | 1 - 0 | Santander |
08 Dec | r19 | Levante | 0 - 0 | Ponferradina |
08 Dec | r19 | Malaga | 1 - 1 | Granada |
10 Dec | r20 | FC Andorra | 1 - 1 | Leganes |
10 Dec | r20 | Villarreal B | 2 - 2 | Tenerife |
10 Dec | r20 | Zaragoza | 3 - 0 | Huesca |
11 Dec | r20 | UD Ibiza | 1 - 1 | Malaga |
11 Dec | r20 | Sp Gijon | 0 - 0 | Cartagena FC |
11 Dec | r20 | Ponferradina | 1 - 0 | Lugo |
11 Dec | r20 | Eibar | 1 - 0 | Real Oviedo |
11 Dec | r20 | Granada | 1 - 0 | Burgos |
11 Dec | r20 | Santander | 1 - 2 | Mirandes |
11 Dec | r20 | Las Palmas | 1 - 2 | Albacete |
12 Dec | r20 | Alaves | 0 - 2 | Levante |
16 Dec | r21 | Tenerife | 1 - 1 | FC Andorra |
17 Dec | r21 | Lugo | 1 - 0 | Granada |
17 Dec | r21 | Mirandes | 2 - 1 | Ponferradina |
17 Dec | r21 | Villarreal B | 0 - 1 | Las Palmas |
17 Dec | r21 | Cartagena FC | 0 - 3 | Santander |
17 Dec | r21 | Real Oviedo | 1 - 0 | Sp Gijon |
18 Dec | r21 | Albacete | 4 - 0 | UD Ibiza |
18 Dec | r21 | Levante | 0 - 0 | Eibar |
18 Dec | r21 | Burgos | 1 - 1 | Huesca |
18 Dec | r21 | Malaga | 1 - 0 | Alaves |
19 Dec | r21 | Leganes | 2 - 1 | Zaragoza |
06 Jan | r22 | Ponferradina | 2 - 1 | Villarreal B |
06 Jan | r22 | Sp Gijon | 1 - 1 | Levante |
06 Jan | r22 | Leganes | 1 - 0 | Lugo |
07 Jan | r22 | FC Andorra | 3 - 1 | Real Oviedo |
07 Jan | r22 | Malaga | 1 - 1 | Tenerife |
07 Jan | r22 | Alaves | 1 - 0 | Burgos |
08 Jan | r22 | Granada | 1 - 0 | Cartagena FC |
08 Jan | r22 | Zaragoza | 0 - 0 | Mirandes |
08 Jan | r22 | Las Palmas | 1 - 1 | Santander |
08 Jan | r22 | Eibar | 1 - 0 | UD Ibiza |
09 Jan | r22 | Huesca | 1 - 1 | Albacete |
13 Jan | r23 | Real Oviedo | 1 - 0 | Alaves |
14 Jan | r23 | Cartagena FC | 0 - 0 | Huesca |
14 Jan | r23 | UD Ibiza | 1 - 2 | Las Palmas |
14 Jan | r23 | Villarreal B | 2 - 3 | Zaragoza |
14 Jan | r23 | Santander | 2 - 0 | Sp Gijon |
14 Jan | r23 | Tenerife | 0 - 0 | Ponferradina |
14 Jan | r23 | Levante | 3 - 1 | Granada |
15 Jan | r23 | Eibar | 2 - 1 | Malaga |
15 Jan | r23 | Burgos | 2 - 1 | FC Andorra |
15 Jan | r23 | Mirandes | 2 - 0 | Lugo |
16 Jan | r23 | Albacete | 1 - 0 | Leganes |
20 Jan | r24 | Las Palmas | 2 - 1 | Mirandes |
21 Jan | r24 | Malaga | 1 - 1 | Burgos |
21 Jan | r24 | Ponferradina | 0 - 1 | Eibar |
21 Jan | r24 | Granada | 2 - 0 | UD Ibiza |
21 Jan | r24 | Alaves | 3 - 0 | Santander |
22 Jan | r24 | Leganes | 2 - 2 | Levante |
22 Jan | r24 | Cartagena FC | 0 - 1 | Tenerife |
22 Jan | r24 | Sp Gijon | 1 - 0 | Zaragoza |
22 Jan | r24 | Huesca | 1 - 1 | Real Oviedo |
22 Jan | r24 | Lugo | 1 - 2 | Villarreal B |
23 Jan | r24 | FC Andorra | 0 - 1 | Albacete |
27 Jan | r25 | Santander | 1 - 1 | Tenerife |
28 Jan | r25 | Granada | 2 - 0 | FC Andorra |
28 Jan | r25 | Eibar | 0 - 0 | Leganes |
28 Jan | r25 | Real Oviedo | 0 - 1 | Villarreal B |
28 Jan | r25 | Las Palmas | 1 - 0 | Huesca |
29 Jan | r25 | Mirandes | 1 - 3 | Alaves |
29 Jan | r25 | Levante | 1 - 0 | Burgos |
29 Jan | r25 | Albacete | 2 - 0 | Lugo |
29 Jan | r25 | Sp Gijon | 0 - 0 | Malaga |
29 Jan | r25 | UD Ibiza | 2 - 2 | Cartagena FC |
30 Jan | r25 | Zaragoza | 0 - 0 | Ponferradina |
03 Feb | r26 | Malaga | 0 - 1 | Real Oviedo |
04 Feb | r26 | Huesca | 1 - 0 | Mirandes |
04 Feb | r26 | Leganes | 1 - 0 | Sp Gijon |
04 Feb | r26 | Tenerife | 1 - 0 | Albacete |
04 Feb | r26 | Alaves | 2 - 0 | Eibar |
05 Feb | r26 | Villarreal B | 0 - 2 | Granada |
05 Feb | r26 | FC Andorra | 0 - 1 | Zaragoza |
05 Feb | r26 | Cartagena FC | 1 - 2 | Levante |
05 Feb | r26 | Ponferradina | 1 - 1 | Santander |
05 Feb | r26 | Lugo | 0 - 0 | UD Ibiza |
06 Feb | r26 | Burgos | 0 - 0 | Las Palmas |
10 Feb | r27 | Granada | 2 - 0 | Tenerife |
11 Feb | r27 | Zaragoza | 1 - 4 | Alaves |
11 Feb | r27 | Mirandes | 2 - 1 | Villarreal B |
11 Feb | r27 | Levante | 1 - 0 | FC Andorra |
11 Feb | r27 | Las Palmas | 3 - 0 | Lugo |
12 Feb | r27 | Albacete | 3 - 2 | Malaga |
12 Feb | r27 | Real Oviedo | 0 - 1 | Burgos |
12 Feb | r27 | Eibar | 0 - 3 | Cartagena FC |
12 Feb | r27 | Sp Gijon | 1 - 1 | Huesca |
12 Feb | r27 | UD Ibiza | 1 - 1 | Ponferradina |
13 Feb | r27 | Santander | 2 - 1 | Leganes |
17 Feb | r28 | Cartagena FC | 2 - 1 | Real Oviedo |
18 Feb | r28 | Lugo | 0 - 2 | Eibar |
18 Feb | r28 | Leganes | 0 - 0 | Las Palmas |
18 Feb | r28 | Ponferradina | 0 - 0 | Levante |
18 Feb | r28 | Tenerife | 1 - 0 | Mirandes |
19 Feb | r28 | Huesca | 1 - 1 | Granada |
19 Feb | r28 | Alaves | 4 - 2 | UD Ibiza |
19 Feb | r28 | FC Andorra | 1 - 0 | Sp Gijon |
19 Feb | r28 | Burgos | 1 - 1 | Albacete |
19 Feb | r28 | Villarreal B | 2 - 1 | Santander |
20 Feb | r28 | Malaga | 3 - 0 | Zaragoza |
24 Feb | r29 | Eibar | 2 - 0 | Villarreal B |
25 Feb | r29 | Alaves | 0 - 0 | Cartagena FC |
25 Feb | r29 | Santander | 2 - 1 | FC Andorra |
25 Feb | r29 | Sp Gijon | 1 - 0 | Tenerife |
25 Feb | r29 | Mirandes | 0 - 0 | Leganes |
26 Feb | r29 | UD Ibiza | 2 - 2 | Huesca |
26 Feb | r29 | Levante | 3 - 1 | Lugo |
26 Feb | r29 | Zaragoza | 0 - 0 | Burgos |
26 Feb | r29 | Las Palmas | 2 - 0 | Ponferradina |
26 Feb | r29 | Real Oviedo | 1 - 1 | Albacete |
27 Feb | r29 | Granada | 1 - 0 | Malaga |
03 Mar | r30 | FC Andorra | 0 - 0 | Las Palmas |
04 Mar | r30 | Burgos | 1 - 3 | Granada |
04 Mar | r30 | Huesca | 3 - 0 | Levante |
04 Mar | r30 | Tenerife | 0 - 1 | Eibar |
04 Mar | r30 | Mirandes | 1 - 0 | Real Oviedo |
05 Mar | r30 | Leganes | 0 - 1 | UD Ibiza |
05 Mar | r30 | Albacete | 2 - 1 | Sp Gijon |
05 Mar | r30 | Lugo | 0 - 0 | Zaragoza |
05 Mar | r30 | Malaga | 0 - 1 | Santander |
05 Mar | r30 | Ponferradina | 0 - 3 | Cartagena FC |
06 Mar | r30 | Villarreal B | 1 - 0 | Alaves |
10 Mar | r31 | Real Oviedo | 0 - 0 | Tenerife |
11 Mar | r31 | Eibar | 1 - 0 | Burgos |
11 Mar | r31 | Alaves | 0 - 0 | Lugo |
11 Mar | r31 | UD Ibiza | 0 - 0 | Villarreal B |
11 Mar | r31 | Las Palmas | 2 - 2 | Malaga |
12 Mar | r31 | Zaragoza | 3 - 0 | Leganes |
12 Mar | r31 | Sp Gijon | 3 - 4 | Mirandes |
12 Mar | r31 | Cartagena FC | 0 - 3 | FC Andorra |
12 Mar | r31 | Levante | 0 - 0 | Albacete |
12 Mar | r31 | Granada | 2 - 2 | Ponferradina |
13 Mar | r31 | Santander | 1 - 1 | Huesca |
17 Mar | r32 | Malaga | 0 - 0 | Levante |
18 Mar | r32 | FC Andorra | 2 - 2 | UD Ibiza |
18 Mar | r32 | Leganes | 0 - 1 | Real Oviedo |
18 Mar | r32 | Albacete | 1 - 2 | Granada |
18 Mar | r32 | Tenerife | 4 - 1 | Las Palmas |
18 Mar | r32 | Ponferradina | 1 - 0 | Alaves |
19 Mar | r32 | Burgos | 0 - 0 | Sp Gijon |
19 Mar | r32 | Huesca | 1 - 1 | Zaragoza |
19 Mar | r32 | Lugo | 1 - 1 | Santander |
19 Mar | r32 | Villarreal B | 5 - 2 | Cartagena FC |
20 Mar | r32 | Mirandes | 2 - 3 | Eibar |
24 Mar | r33 | Cartagena FC | 2 - 0 | Lugo |
25 Mar | r33 | UD Ibiza | 2 - 0 | Burgos |
25 Mar | r33 | Santander | 0 - 1 | Levante |
25 Mar | r33 | Alaves | 1 - 0 | Tenerife |
26 Mar | r33 | Eibar | 0 - 0 | FC Andorra |
26 Mar | r33 | Ponferradina | 0 - 0 | Mirandes |
26 Mar | r33 | Zaragoza | 1 - 1 | Albacete |
26 Mar | r33 | Granada | 1 - 0 | Real Oviedo |
26 Mar | r33 | Villarreal B | 0 - 0 | Huesca |
26 Mar | r33 | Las Palmas | 1 - 1 | Sp Gijon |
27 Mar | r33 | Malaga | 2 - 0 | Leganes |
31 Mar | r34 | Levante | 1 - 1 | Zaragoza |
01 Apr | r34 | Burgos | 2 - 1 | Santander |
01 Apr | r34 | Tenerife | 1 - 1 | Villarreal B |
01 Apr | r34 | Leganes | 1 - 3 | Cartagena FC |
01 Apr | r34 | Real Oviedo | 1 - 1 | Eibar |
02 Apr | r34 | Huesca | 0 - 1 | Alaves |
02 Apr | r34 | Lugo | 0 - 0 | Ponferradina |
02 Apr | r34 | FC Andorra | 1 - 0 | Malaga |
02 Apr | r34 | Sp Gijon | 1 - 0 | Granada |
02 Apr | r34 | Mirandes | 2 - 2 | UD Ibiza |
03 Apr | r34 | Albacete | 1 - 2 | Las Palmas |
07 Apr | r35 | Lugo | 0 - 0 | Tenerife |
07 Apr | r35 | Villarreal B | 1 - 2 | Malaga |
08 Apr | r35 | Zaragoza | 1 - 0 | Granada |
08 Apr | r35 | UD Ibiza | 1 - 3 | Sp Gijon |
08 Apr | r35 | Santander | 4 - 1 | Albacete |
09 Apr | r35 | Huesca | 2 - 1 | Burgos |
09 Apr | r35 | Eibar | 1 - 1 | Levante |
09 Apr | r35 | Cartagena FC | 1 - 0 | Mirandes |
09 Apr | r35 | Ponferradina | 0 - 1 | Leganes |
09 Apr | r35 | Las Palmas | 0 - 1 | Real Oviedo |
10 Apr | r35 | Alaves | 0 - 0 | FC Andorra |
14 Apr | r36 | Albacete | 3 - 1 | Eibar |
15 Apr | r36 | Granada | 2 - 1 | Las Palmas |
15 Apr | r36 | Real Oviedo | 2 - 1 | Lugo |
15 Apr | r36 | Zaragoza | 4 - 1 | Santander |
15 Apr | r36 | Burgos | 2 - 2 | Ponferradina |
16 Apr | r36 | FC Andorra | 1 - 0 | Huesca |
16 Apr | r36 | Sp Gijon | 0 - 0 | Alaves |
16 Apr | r36 | Malaga | 1 - 0 | Cartagena FC |
16 Apr | r36 | Tenerife | 4 - 0 | UD Ibiza |
16 Apr | r36 | Leganes | 1 - 0 | Villarreal B |
17 Apr | r36 | Levante | 1 - 2 | Mirandes |
21 Apr | r37 | Eibar | 1 - 1 | Zaragoza |
22 Apr | r37 | Villarreal B | 1 - 2 | Albacete |
22 Apr | r37 | Cartagena FC | 2 - 1 | Sp Gijon |
22 Apr | r37 | Ponferradina | 1 - 4 | FC Andorra |
22 Apr | r37 | Las Palmas | 0 - 0 | Levante |
22 Apr | r37 | UD Ibiza | 1 - 2 | Real Oviedo |
23 Apr | r37 | Lugo | 0 - 2 | Malaga |
23 Apr | r37 | Mirandes | 2 - 1 | Burgos |
23 Apr | r37 | Santander | 1 - 0 | Granada |
23 Apr | r37 | Alaves | 2 - 1 | Leganes |
24 Apr | r37 | Huesca | 1 - 1 | Tenerife |
28 Apr | r38 | Santander | 1 - 0 | UD Ibiza |
29 Apr | r38 | Levante | 2 - 0 | Alaves |
29 Apr | r38 | Albacete | 1 - 1 | Cartagena FC |
29 Apr | r38 | Tenerife | 1 - 0 | Leganes |
30 Apr | r38 | FC Andorra | 0 - 1 | Mirandes |
30 Apr | r38 | Real Oviedo | 3 - 2 | Ponferradina |
30 Apr | r38 | Granada | 1 - 1 | Eibar |
30 Apr | r38 | Zaragoza | 1 - 1 | Las Palmas |
01 May | r38 | Sp Gijon | 3 - 1 | Lugo |
01 May | r38 | Malaga | 0 - 0 | Huesca |
01 May | r38 | Burgos | 1 - 0 | Villarreal B |
05 May | r39 | Alaves | 1 - 1 | Granada |
06 May | r39 | Mirandes | 1 - 1 | Santander |
06 May | r39 | Leganes | 2 - 1 | Huesca |
06 May | r39 | Tenerife | 1 - 0 | Levante |
07 May | r39 | Villarreal B | 2 - 0 | Sp Gijon |
07 May | r39 | Ponferradina | 2 - 0 | Malaga |
07 May | r39 | UD Ibiza | 0 - 5 | Albacete |
07 May | r39 | Real Oviedo | 2 - 1 | Zaragoza |
07 May | r39 | Lugo | 2 - 2 | FC Andorra |
07 May | r39 | Cartagena FC | 0 - 0 | Burgos |
08 May | r39 | Eibar | 0 - 1 | Las Palmas |
12 May | r40 | Burgos | 0 - 3 | Leganes |
13 May | r40 | Sp Gijon | 1 - 1 | Real Oviedo |
13 May | r40 | Granada | 2 - 0 | Lugo |
13 May | r40 | Zaragoza | 2 - 0 | Cartagena FC |
13 May | r40 | Malaga | 2 - 0 | Mirandes |
14 May | r40 | Santander | 1 - 0 | Eibar |
14 May | r40 | FC Andorra | 1 - 0 | Tenerife |
14 May | r40 | Huesca | 1 - 1 | Ponferradina |
14 May | r40 | Albacete | 1 - 1 | Alaves |
14 May | r40 | Las Palmas | 1 - 1 | Villarreal B |
15 May | r40 | Levante | 0 - 0 | UD Ibiza |
20 May | r41 | UD Ibiza | 1 - 0 | Zaragoza |
20 May | r41 | Alaves | 2 - 1 | Malaga |
20 May | r41 | Cartagena FC | 1 - 4 | Las Palmas |
20 May | r41 | Eibar | 2 - 2 | Sp Gijon |
20 May | r41 | Mirandes | 1 - 3 | Granada |
20 May | r41 | Lugo | 1 - 2 | Huesca |
20 May | r41 | Villarreal B | 2 - 3 | Levante |
20 May | r41 | Ponferradina | 1 - 1 | Albacete |
20 May | r41 | Tenerife | 2 - 1 | Burgos |
21 May | r41 | Real Oviedo | 1 - 0 | Santander |
21 May | r41 | Leganes | 1 - 1 | FC Andorra |
26 May | r42 | Zaragoza | 1 - 1 | Tenerife |
27 May | r42 | FC Andorra | 4 - 3 | Villarreal B |
27 May | r42 | Burgos | 0 - 1 | Lugo |
27 May | r42 | Albacete | 2 - 1 | Mirandes |
27 May | r42 | Malaga | 1 - 1 | UD Ibiza |
27 May | r42 | Granada | 2 - 0 | Leganes |
27 May | r42 | Levante | 2 - 1 | Real Oviedo |
27 May | r42 | Las Palmas | 0 - 0 | Alaves |
27 May | r42 | Huesca | 0 - 1 | Eibar |
28 May | r42 | Santander | 3 - 1 | Cartagena FC |
28 May | r42 | Sp Gijon | 1 - 4 | Ponferradina |
03 Jun | r00 | Eibar | 1 - 1 | Alaves |
03 Jun | r00 | Albacete | 1 - 3 | Levante |
07 Jun | r00 | Levante | 3 - 0 | Albacete |
08 Jun | r00 | Alaves | 2 - 0 | Eibar |
11 Jun | r00 | Alaves | 0 - 0 | Levante |
17 Jun | r00 | Levante | 0 - 1 | Alaves |