19 Aug | r01 | Mirandes | 1 - 1 | Getafe |
19 Aug | r01 | Almeria | 1 - 1 | Cadiz |
20 Aug | r01 | Mallorca | 0 - 1 | Reus |
20 Aug | r01 | Elche | 2 - 1 | Vallecano |
20 Aug | r01 | Alcorcon | 0 - 0 | Huesca |
20 Aug | r01 | Cordoba | 1 - 0 | Tenerife |
21 Aug | r01 | Sevilla Atle | 3 - 3 | Girona |
21 Aug | r01 | Numancia | 0 - 1 | Levante |
21 Aug | r01 | Gimnastic | 2 - 2 | Lugo |
21 Aug | r01 | Valladolid | 1 - 0 | Real Oviedo |
22 Aug | r01 | Zaragoza | 3 - 1 | UCAM Murcia |
26 Aug | r02 | Tenerife | 1 - 1 | Sevilla Atle |
26 Aug | r02 | Getafe | 0 - 0 | Numancia |
27 Aug | r02 | Reus | 1 - 1 | Mirandes |
27 Aug | r02 | Real Oviedo | 2 - 0 | Almeria |
27 Aug | r02 | Girona | 3 - 1 | Elche |
27 Aug | r02 | Lugo | 3 - 3 | Zaragoza |
28 Aug | r02 | UCAM Murcia | 1 - 1 | Cordoba |
28 Aug | r02 | Huesca | 1 - 1 | Gimnastic |
28 Aug | r02 | Levante | 2 - 0 | Alcorcon |
28 Aug | r02 | Vallecano | 0 - 0 | Valladolid |
28 Aug | r02 | Cadiz | 1 - 1 | Mallorca |
02 Sep | r03 | Sevilla Atle | 1 - 1 | UCAM Murcia |
02 Sep | r03 | Cordoba | 3 - 3 | Lugo |
03 Sep | r03 | Getafe | 1 - 1 | Reus |
03 Sep | r03 | Mirandes | 3 - 2 | Cadiz |
03 Sep | r03 | Valladolid | 2 - 1 | Girona |
03 Sep | r03 | Almeria | 3 - 0 | Vallecano |
03 Sep | r03 | Elche | 3 - 1 | Tenerife |
04 Sep | r03 | Numancia | 1 - 1 | Alcorcon |
04 Sep | r03 | Gimnastic | 1 - 1 | Levante |
04 Sep | r03 | Mallorca | 0 - 0 | Real Oviedo |
04 Sep | r03 | Zaragoza | 1 - 0 | Huesca |
10 Sep | r04 | Lugo | 1 - 0 | Sevilla Atle |
10 Sep | r04 | Reus | 1 - 1 | Numancia |
10 Sep | r04 | Tenerife | 1 - 0 | Valladolid |
10 Sep | r04 | Levante | 4 - 2 | Zaragoza |
11 Sep | r04 | UCAM Murcia | 1 - 1 | Elche |
11 Sep | r04 | Vallecano | 1 - 0 | Mallorca |
11 Sep | r04 | Real Oviedo | 0 - 0 | Mirandes |
11 Sep | r04 | Alcorcon | 1 - 0 | Gimnastic |
11 Sep | r04 | Huesca | 3 - 0 | Cordoba |
11 Sep | r04 | Cadiz | 3 - 0 | Getafe |
11 Sep | r04 | Girona | 3 - 3 | Almeria |
17 Sep | r05 | Valladolid | 0 - 1 | UCAM Murcia |
17 Sep | r05 | Reus | 1 - 0 | Cadiz |
17 Sep | r05 | Zaragoza | 2 - 0 | Alcorcon |
17 Sep | r05 | Cordoba | 1 - 0 | Levante |
17 Sep | r05 | Numancia | 1 - 0 | Gimnastic |
17 Sep | r05 | Elche | 0 - 3 | Lugo |
18 Sep | r05 | Sevilla Atle | 2 - 0 | Huesca |
18 Sep | r05 | Almeria | 0 - 1 | Tenerife |
18 Sep | r05 | Mallorca | 1 - 0 | Girona |
18 Sep | r05 | Mirandes | 2 - 1 | Vallecano |
18 Sep | r05 | Getafe | 2 - 1 | Real Oviedo |
20 Sep | r06 | Alcorcon | 0 - 1 | Cordoba |
20 Sep | r06 | Gimnastic | 0 - 0 | Zaragoza |
20 Sep | r06 | Lugo | 1 - 0 | Valladolid |
20 Sep | r06 | Cadiz | 1 - 0 | Numancia |
21 Sep | r06 | Levante | 1 - 0 | Sevilla Atle |
21 Sep | r06 | UCAM Murcia | 4 - 0 | Almeria |
21 Sep | r06 | Huesca | 0 - 3 | Elche |
22 Sep | r06 | Real Oviedo | 0 - 1 | Reus |
22 Sep | r06 | Girona | 1 - 1 | Mirandes |
22 Sep | r06 | Vallecano | 2 - 0 | Getafe |
22 Sep | r06 | Tenerife | 0 - 0 | Mallorca |
24 Sep | r07 | Sevilla Atle | 1 - 1 | Alcorcon |
24 Sep | r07 | Elche | 0 - 1 | Levante |
24 Sep | r07 | Valladolid | 1 - 2 | Huesca |
24 Sep | r07 | Almeria | 0 - 0 | Lugo |
24 Sep | r07 | Cordoba | 2 - 0 | Gimnastic |
25 Sep | r07 | Reus | 1 - 1 | Vallecano |
25 Sep | r07 | Mallorca | 0 - 0 | UCAM Murcia |
25 Sep | r07 | Numancia | 2 - 1 | Zaragoza |
25 Sep | r07 | Cadiz | 0 - 2 | Real Oviedo |
25 Sep | r07 | Mirandes | 3 - 2 | Tenerife |
25 Sep | r07 | Getafe | 0 - 2 | Girona |
01 Oct | r08 | Gimnastic | 1 - 1 | Sevilla Atle |
01 Oct | r08 | Huesca | 2 - 0 | Almeria |
01 Oct | r08 | Lugo | 3 - 1 | Mallorca |
01 Oct | r08 | Alcorcon | 1 - 0 | Elche |
01 Oct | r08 | Zaragoza | 1 - 1 | Cordoba |
02 Oct | r08 | UCAM Murcia | 2 - 2 | Mirandes |
02 Oct | r08 | Girona | 1 - 0 | Reus |
02 Oct | r08 | Real Oviedo | 2 - 2 | Numancia |
02 Oct | r08 | Tenerife | 0 - 0 | Getafe |
02 Oct | r08 | Vallecano | 3 - 0 | Cadiz |
02 Oct | r08 | Levante | 3 - 2 | Valladolid |
08 Oct | r09 | Getafe | 2 - 0 | UCAM Murcia |
08 Oct | r09 | Sevilla Atle | 2 - 1 | Zaragoza |
08 Oct | r09 | Reus | 0 - 0 | Tenerife |
08 Oct | r09 | Elche | 4 - 4 | Gimnastic |
08 Oct | r09 | Valladolid | 2 - 0 | Alcorcon |
08 Oct | r09 | Numancia | 1 - 1 | Cordoba |
09 Oct | r09 | Mirandes | 2 - 2 | Lugo |
09 Oct | r09 | Real Oviedo | 2 - 0 | Vallecano |
09 Oct | r09 | Cadiz | 0 - 0 | Girona |
09 Oct | r09 | Almeria | 2 - 2 | Levante |
09 Oct | r09 | Mallorca | 3 - 0 | Huesca |
15 Oct | r10 | Girona | 0 - 0 | Real Oviedo |
15 Oct | r10 | Alcorcon | 0 - 0 | Almeria |
15 Oct | r10 | Levante | 2 - 1 | Mallorca |
15 Oct | r10 | Huesca | 3 - 0 | Mirandes |
15 Oct | r10 | Lugo | 0 - 1 | Getafe |
16 Oct | r10 | Cordoba | 0 - 1 | Sevilla Atle |
16 Oct | r10 | UCAM Murcia | 0 - 2 | Reus |
16 Oct | r10 | Zaragoza | 1 - 3 | Elche |
16 Oct | r10 | Tenerife | 1 - 1 | Cadiz |
16 Oct | r10 | Gimnastic | 1 - 2 | Valladolid |
16 Oct | r10 | Vallecano | 3 - 3 | Numancia |
22 Oct | r11 | Numancia | 1 - 2 | Sevilla Atle |
22 Oct | r11 | Reus | 2 - 1 | Lugo |
22 Oct | r11 | Getafe | 1 - 1 | Huesca |
22 Oct | r11 | Vallecano | 1 - 0 | Girona |
22 Oct | r11 | Elche | 1 - 1 | Cordoba |
23 Oct | r11 | Cadiz | 2 - 2 | UCAM Murcia |
23 Oct | r11 | Almeria | 3 - 0 | Gimnastic |
23 Oct | r11 | Mallorca | 1 - 0 | Alcorcon |
23 Oct | r11 | Mirandes | 0 - 3 | Levante |
23 Oct | r11 | Valladolid | 0 - 0 | Zaragoza |
23 Oct | r11 | Real Oviedo | 2 - 0 | Tenerife |
29 Oct | r12 | Huesca | 2 - 1 | Reus |
29 Oct | r12 | Cordoba | 1 - 1 | Valladolid |
29 Oct | r12 | Zaragoza | 2 - 1 | Almeria |
29 Oct | r12 | Tenerife | 3 - 2 | Vallecano |
30 Oct | r12 | UCAM Murcia | 0 - 1 | Real Oviedo |
30 Oct | r12 | Sevilla Atle | 2 - 0 | Elche |
30 Oct | r12 | Levante | 1 - 1 | Getafe |
30 Oct | r12 | Girona | 3 - 0 | Numancia |
30 Oct | r12 | Lugo | 0 - 1 | Cadiz |
30 Oct | r12 | Gimnastic | 2 - 2 | Mallorca |
30 Oct | r12 | Alcorcon | 1 - 0 | Mirandes |
05 Nov | r13 | Vallecano | 0 - 1 | UCAM Murcia |
05 Nov | r13 | Valladolid | 2 - 0 | Sevilla Atle |
05 Nov | r13 | Girona | 1 - 1 | Tenerife |
05 Nov | r13 | Cadiz | 1 - 0 | Huesca |
05 Nov | r13 | Mallorca | 2 - 2 | Zaragoza |
06 Nov | r13 | Reus | 0 - 1 | Levante |
06 Nov | r13 | Getafe | 1 - 0 | Alcorcon |
06 Nov | r13 | Numancia | 2 - 2 | Elche |
06 Nov | r13 | Mirandes | 0 - 1 | Gimnastic |
06 Nov | r13 | Real Oviedo | 1 - 1 | Lugo |
06 Nov | r13 | Almeria | 3 - 1 | Cordoba |
11 Nov | r14 | Cordoba | 0 - 2 | Mallorca |
12 Nov | r14 | Alcorcon | 1 - 0 | Reus |
12 Nov | r14 | Elche | 2 - 0 | Valladolid |
12 Nov | r14 | Gimnastic | 1 - 0 | Getafe |
12 Nov | r14 | Levante | 0 - 0 | Cadiz |
12 Nov | r14 | Tenerife | 1 - 1 | Numancia |
12 Nov | r14 | Huesca | 4 - 0 | Real Oviedo |
13 Nov | r14 | UCAM Murcia | 0 - 1 | Girona |
13 Nov | r14 | Sevilla Atle | 1 - 0 | Almeria |
13 Nov | r14 | Lugo | 1 - 0 | Vallecano |
13 Nov | r14 | Zaragoza | 2 - 0 | Mirandes |
18 Nov | r15 | Almeria | 2 - 1 | Elche |
19 Nov | r15 | Mallorca | 2 - 2 | Sevilla Atle |
19 Nov | r15 | Numancia | 2 - 1 | Valladolid |
19 Nov | r15 | Real Oviedo | 2 - 0 | Levante |
19 Nov | r15 | Girona | 3 - 1 | Lugo |
20 Nov | r15 | Reus | 1 - 0 | Gimnastic |
20 Nov | r15 | Tenerife | 2 - 1 | UCAM Murcia |
20 Nov | r15 | Getafe | 1 - 0 | Zaragoza |
20 Nov | r15 | Cadiz | 4 - 1 | Alcorcon |
20 Nov | r15 | Vallecano | 2 - 2 | Huesca |
20 Nov | r15 | Mirandes | 1 - 1 | Cordoba |
25 Nov | r16 | Gimnastic | 1 - 0 | Cadiz |
26 Nov | r16 | UCAM Murcia | 3 - 2 | Numancia |
26 Nov | r16 | Zaragoza | 2 - 2 | Reus |
26 Nov | r16 | Alcorcon | 5 - 1 | Real Oviedo |
26 Nov | r16 | Lugo | 1 - 3 | Tenerife |
26 Nov | r16 | Valladolid | 0 - 0 | Almeria |
27 Nov | r16 | Sevilla Atle | 1 - 0 | Mirandes |
27 Nov | r16 | Elche | 1 - 0 | Mallorca |
27 Nov | r16 | Huesca | 1 - 2 | Girona |
27 Nov | r16 | Cordoba | 1 - 3 | Getafe |
02 Dec | r17 | Getafe | 2 - 0 | Sevilla Atle |
03 Dec | r17 | UCAM Murcia | 1 - 2 | Lugo |
03 Dec | r17 | Mirandes | 1 - 0 | Elche |
03 Dec | r17 | Numancia | 1 - 0 | Almeria |
03 Dec | r17 | Cadiz | 3 - 0 | Zaragoza |
04 Dec | r17 | Reus | 1 - 2 | Cordoba |
04 Dec | r17 | Vallecano | 2 - 0 | Alcorcon |
04 Dec | r17 | Mallorca | 0 - 3 | Valladolid |
04 Dec | r17 | Girona | 2 - 1 | Levante |
04 Dec | r17 | Tenerife | 1 - 1 | Huesca |
04 Dec | r17 | Real Oviedo | 1 - 0 | Gimnastic |
09 Dec | r18 | Sevilla Atle | 0 - 1 | Reus |
10 Dec | r18 | Huesca | 5 - 2 | UCAM Murcia |
10 Dec | r18 | Gimnastic | 0 - 1 | Vallecano |
10 Dec | r18 | Levante | 1 - 0 | Tenerife |
10 Dec | r18 | Elche | 2 - 2 | Getafe |
11 Dec | r18 | Almeria | 2 - 1 | Mallorca |
11 Dec | r18 | Cordoba | 1 - 3 | Cadiz |
11 Dec | r18 | Zaragoza | 2 - 1 | Real Oviedo |
11 Dec | r18 | Lugo | 3 - 1 | Numancia |
11 Dec | r18 | Alcorcon | 2 - 1 | Girona |
11 Dec | r18 | Valladolid | 5 - 0 | Mirandes |
14 Dec | r16 | Levante | 1 - 0 | Vallecano |
16 Dec | r19 | Reus | 0 - 1 | Elche |
17 Dec | r19 | Real Oviedo | 1 - 2 | Cordoba |
17 Dec | r19 | Lugo | 1 - 1 | Huesca |
17 Dec | r19 | Girona | 4 - 2 | Gimnastic |
17 Dec | r19 | Tenerife | 2 - 0 | Alcorcon |
17 Dec | r19 | Getafe | 3 - 1 | Valladolid |
18 Dec | r19 | Cadiz | 4 - 1 | Sevilla Atle |
18 Dec | r19 | Vallecano | 1 - 2 | Zaragoza |
18 Dec | r19 | Mirandes | 2 - 1 | Almeria |
18 Dec | r19 | Numancia | 3 - 1 | Mallorca |
06 Jan | r20 | Numancia | 0 - 0 | Huesca |
06 Jan | r20 | Almeria | 0 - 1 | Getafe |
06 Jan | r20 | Mallorca | 2 - 0 | Mirandes |
06 Jan | r20 | Valladolid | 1 - 0 | Reus |
07 Jan | r20 | Levante | 1 - 0 | Lugo |
07 Jan | r20 | Cordoba | 0 - 0 | Vallecano |
08 Jan | r20 | Zaragoza | 0 - 2 | Girona |
08 Jan | r20 | Gimnastic | 1 - 1 | Tenerife |
08 Jan | r20 | Elche | 2 - 3 | Cadiz |
08 Jan | r20 | Alcorcon | 0 - 0 | UCAM Murcia |
08 Jan | r20 | Sevilla Atle | 5 - 3 | Real Oviedo |
11 Jan | r19 | UCAM Murcia | 0 - 2 | Levante |
13 Jan | r21 | Cadiz | 0 - 1 | Valladolid |
14 Jan | r21 | Mirandes | 0 - 3 | Numancia |
14 Jan | r21 | Real Oviedo | 2 - 1 | Elche |
14 Jan | r21 | Tenerife | 1 - 0 | Zaragoza |
14 Jan | r21 | UCAM Murcia | 1 - 1 | Gimnastic |
14 Jan | r21 | Vallecano | 1 - 1 | Sevilla Atle |
15 Jan | r21 | Getafe | 1 - 1 | Mallorca |
15 Jan | r21 | Lugo | 1 - 0 | Alcorcon |
15 Jan | r21 | Girona | 2 - 0 | Cordoba |
15 Jan | r21 | Huesca | 0 - 2 | Levante |
15 Jan | r21 | Reus | 1 - 0 | Almeria |
21 Jan | r22 | Lugo | 2 - 3 | Gimnastic |
21 Jan | r22 | Real Oviedo | 1 - 0 | Valladolid |
21 Jan | r22 | Tenerife | 2 - 0 | Cordoba |
21 Jan | r22 | Vallecano | 1 - 1 | Elche |
21 Jan | r22 | Huesca | 0 - 1 | Alcorcon |
21 Jan | r22 | UCAM Murcia | 1 - 0 | Zaragoza |
22 Jan | r22 | Getafe | 1 - 1 | Mirandes |
22 Jan | r22 | Levante | 1 - 0 | Numancia |
22 Jan | r22 | Cadiz | 1 - 0 | Almeria |
22 Jan | r22 | Girona | 2 - 0 | Sevilla Atle |
22 Jan | r22 | Reus | 1 - 1 | Mallorca |
27 Jan | r23 | Elche | 1 - 0 | Girona |
28 Jan | r23 | Valladolid | 2 - 1 | Vallecano |
28 Jan | r23 | Gimnastic | 0 - 0 | Huesca |
28 Jan | r23 | Alcorcon | 2 - 0 | Levante |
28 Jan | r23 | Mirandes | 1 - 1 | Reus |
28 Jan | r23 | Sevilla Atle | 0 - 0 | Tenerife |
29 Jan | r23 | Numancia | 2 - 0 | Getafe |
29 Jan | r23 | Almeria | 3 - 0 | Real Oviedo |
29 Jan | r23 | Mallorca | 0 - 0 | Cadiz |
29 Jan | r23 | Zaragoza | 1 - 1 | Lugo |
29 Jan | r23 | Cordoba | 1 - 1 | UCAM Murcia |
03 Feb | r24 | UCAM Murcia | 1 - 0 | Sevilla Atle |
04 Feb | r24 | Huesca | 2 - 3 | Zaragoza |
04 Feb | r24 | Cadiz | 2 - 1 | Mirandes |
04 Feb | r24 | Lugo | 1 - 0 | Cordoba |
04 Feb | r24 | Alcorcon | 2 - 3 | Numancia |
04 Feb | r24 | Tenerife | 2 - 0 | Elche |
05 Feb | r24 | Vallecano | 1 - 0 | Almeria |
05 Feb | r24 | Levante | 2 - 1 | Gimnastic |
05 Feb | r24 | Real Oviedo | 2 - 1 | Mallorca |
05 Feb | r24 | Girona | 2 - 1 | Valladolid |
05 Feb | r24 | Reus | 1 - 1 | Getafe |
10 Feb | r25 | Sevilla Atle | 1 - 1 | Lugo |
11 Feb | r25 | Getafe | 3 - 2 | Cadiz |
11 Feb | r25 | Gimnastic | 1 - 1 | Alcorcon |
11 Feb | r25 | Almeria | 0 - 0 | Girona |
11 Feb | r25 | Zaragoza | 0 - 1 | Levante |
12 Feb | r25 | Mirandes | 0 - 2 | Real Oviedo |
12 Feb | r25 | Cordoba | 0 - 2 | Huesca |
12 Feb | r25 | Valladolid | 0 - 0 | Tenerife |
12 Feb | r25 | Mallorca | 2 - 1 | Vallecano |
12 Feb | r25 | Elche | 1 - 1 | UCAM Murcia |
12 Feb | r25 | Numancia | 1 - 0 | Reus |
17 Feb | r26 | Lugo | 1 - 2 | Elche |
18 Feb | r26 | Gimnastic | 2 - 0 | Numancia |
18 Feb | r26 | Tenerife | 1 - 0 | Almeria |
18 Feb | r26 | Girona | 1 - 0 | Mallorca |
18 Feb | r26 | Levante | 3 - 1 | Cordoba |
18 Feb | r26 | UCAM Murcia | 1 - 3 | Valladolid |
19 Feb | r26 | Alcorcon | 1 - 1 | Zaragoza |
19 Feb | r26 | Vallecano | 1 - 2 | Mirandes |
19 Feb | r26 | Real Oviedo | 2 - 1 | Getafe |
19 Feb | r26 | Cadiz | 0 - 0 | Reus |
19 Feb | r26 | Huesca | 2 - 1 | Sevilla Atle |
24 Feb | r27 | Reus | 1 - 1 | Real Oviedo |
25 Feb | r27 | Mallorca | 1 - 4 | Tenerife |
25 Feb | r27 | Mirandes | 0 - 2 | Girona |
25 Feb | r27 | Cordoba | 1 - 0 | Alcorcon |
25 Feb | r27 | Getafe | 1 - 0 | Vallecano |
25 Feb | r27 | Elche | 1 - 1 | Huesca |
26 Feb | r27 | Numancia | 0 - 3 | Cadiz |
26 Feb | r27 | Zaragoza | 1 - 2 | Gimnastic |
26 Feb | r27 | Valladolid | 1 - 1 | Lugo |
26 Feb | r27 | Almeria | 2 - 3 | UCAM Murcia |
26 Feb | r27 | Sevilla Atle | 1 - 1 | Levante |
03 Mar | r28 | Tenerife | 1 - 1 | Mirandes |
04 Mar | r28 | Girona | 5 - 1 | Getafe |
04 Mar | r28 | Alcorcon | 0 - 0 | Sevilla Atle |
04 Mar | r28 | Real Oviedo | 2 - 1 | Cadiz |
04 Mar | r28 | Vallecano | 0 - 0 | Reus |
05 Mar | r28 | Gimnastic | 2 - 1 | Cordoba |
05 Mar | r28 | Levante | 2 - 1 | Elche |
05 Mar | r28 | Zaragoza | 3 - 0 | Numancia |
05 Mar | r28 | Huesca | 1 - 0 | Valladolid |
05 Mar | r28 | Lugo | 1 - 2 | Almeria |
05 Mar | r28 | UCAM Murcia | 1 - 1 | Mallorca |
10 Mar | r29 | Valladolid | 0 - 4 | Levante |
10 Mar | r29 | Mallorca | 1 - 1 | Lugo |
10 Mar | r29 | Elche | 0 - 0 | Alcorcon |
11 Mar | r29 | Mirandes | 1 - 1 | UCAM Murcia |
11 Mar | r29 | Cordoba | 2 - 1 | Zaragoza |
11 Mar | r29 | Sevilla Atle | 2 - 2 | Gimnastic |
11 Mar | r29 | Almeria | 0 - 0 | Huesca |
11 Mar | r29 | Numancia | 0 - 0 | Real Oviedo |
12 Mar | r29 | Cadiz | 1 - 0 | Vallecano |
12 Mar | r29 | Reus | 1 - 2 | Girona |
12 Mar | r29 | Getafe | 2 - 2 | Tenerife |
19 Mar | r30 | UCAM Murcia | 2 - 0 | Getafe |
19 Mar | r30 | Zaragoza | 1 - 2 | Sevilla Atle |
19 Mar | r30 | Tenerife | 0 - 1 | Reus |
19 Mar | r30 | Levante | 1 - 0 | Almeria |
19 Mar | r30 | Huesca | 2 - 1 | Mallorca |
19 Mar | r30 | Lugo | 2 - 1 | Mirandes |
19 Mar | r30 | Vallecano | 2 - 0 | Real Oviedo |
19 Mar | r30 | Gimnastic | 1 - 3 | Elche |
19 Mar | r30 | Girona | 1 - 2 | Cadiz |
19 Mar | r30 | Alcorcon | 1 - 2 | Valladolid |
19 Mar | r30 | Cordoba | 0 - 0 | Numancia |
26 Mar | r31 | Reus | 0 - 0 | UCAM Murcia |
26 Mar | r31 | Sevilla Atle | 1 - 0 | Cordoba |
26 Mar | r31 | Getafe | 2 - 0 | Lugo |
26 Mar | r31 | Numancia | 0 - 0 | Vallecano |
26 Mar | r31 | Elche | 0 - 3 | Zaragoza |
26 Mar | r31 | Cadiz | 0 - 1 | Tenerife |
26 Mar | r31 | Valladolid | 1 - 2 | Gimnastic |
26 Mar | r31 | Real Oviedo | 2 - 0 | Girona |
26 Mar | r31 | Almeria | 3 - 1 | Alcorcon |
26 Mar | r31 | Mallorca | 1 - 1 | Levante |
26 Mar | r31 | Mirandes | 1 - 3 | Huesca |
01 Apr | r32 | Huesca | 0 - 0 | Getafe |
02 Apr | r32 | UCAM Murcia | 1 - 1 | Cadiz |
02 Apr | r32 | Sevilla Atle | 0 - 0 | Numancia |
02 Apr | r32 | Lugo | 1 - 0 | Reus |
02 Apr | r32 | Cordoba | 1 - 0 | Elche |
02 Apr | r32 | Zaragoza | 1 - 1 | Valladolid |
02 Apr | r32 | Tenerife | 1 - 0 | Real Oviedo |
02 Apr | r32 | Gimnastic | 0 - 1 | Almeria |
02 Apr | r32 | Alcorcon | 1 - 0 | Mallorca |
02 Apr | r32 | Levante | 2 - 1 | Mirandes |
02 Apr | r32 | Girona | 1 - 3 | Vallecano |
09 Apr | r33 | Elche | 3 - 2 | Sevilla Atle |
09 Apr | r33 | Reus | 0 - 1 | Huesca |
09 Apr | r33 | Real Oviedo | 2 - 0 | UCAM Murcia |
09 Apr | r33 | Mallorca | 0 - 0 | Gimnastic |
09 Apr | r33 | Mirandes | 2 - 0 | Alcorcon |
09 Apr | r33 | Getafe | 2 - 0 | Levante |
09 Apr | r33 | Numancia | 0 - 2 | Girona |
09 Apr | r33 | Cadiz | 1 - 1 | Lugo |
09 Apr | r33 | Valladolid | 2 - 1 | Cordoba |
09 Apr | r33 | Almeria | 2 - 2 | Zaragoza |
09 Apr | r33 | Vallecano | 1 - 1 | Tenerife |
16 Apr | r34 | UCAM Murcia | 0 - 1 | Vallecano |
16 Apr | r34 | Levante | 0 - 0 | Reus |
16 Apr | r34 | Sevilla Atle | 6 - 2 | Valladolid |
16 Apr | r34 | Zaragoza | 1 - 0 | Mallorca |
16 Apr | r34 | Cordoba | 1 - 0 | Almeria |
16 Apr | r34 | Tenerife | 3 - 3 | Girona |
16 Apr | r34 | Alcorcon | 0 - 3 | Getafe |
16 Apr | r34 | Elche | 1 - 3 | Numancia |
16 Apr | r34 | Gimnastic | 4 - 1 | Mirandes |
16 Apr | r34 | Huesca | 1 - 1 | Cadiz |
16 Apr | r34 | Lugo | 2 - 1 | Real Oviedo |
23 Apr | r35 | Almeria | 2 - 1 | Sevilla Atle |
23 Apr | r35 | Girona | 1 - 2 | UCAM Murcia |
23 Apr | r35 | Reus | 0 - 0 | Alcorcon |
23 Apr | r35 | Numancia | 1 - 1 | Tenerife |
23 Apr | r35 | Real Oviedo | 1 - 1 | Huesca |
23 Apr | r35 | Vallecano | 2 - 0 | Lugo |
23 Apr | r35 | Mallorca | 1 - 1 | Cordoba |
23 Apr | r35 | Mirandes | 0 - 1 | Zaragoza |
23 Apr | r35 | Valladolid | 2 - 1 | Elche |
23 Apr | r35 | Getafe | 1 - 1 | Gimnastic |
23 Apr | r35 | Cadiz | 1 - 1 | Levante |
30 Apr | r36 | Sevilla Atle | 2 - 3 | Mallorca |
30 Apr | r36 | Gimnastic | 0 - 0 | Reus |
30 Apr | r36 | UCAM Murcia | 1 - 0 | Tenerife |
30 Apr | r36 | Huesca | 0 - 0 | Vallecano |
30 Apr | r36 | Lugo | 1 - 2 | Girona |
30 Apr | r36 | Cordoba | 1 - 1 | Mirandes |
30 Apr | r36 | Valladolid | 1 - 1 | Numancia |
30 Apr | r36 | Zaragoza | 1 - 2 | Getafe |
30 Apr | r36 | Alcorcon | 0 - 2 | Cadiz |
30 Apr | r36 | Levante | 1 - 0 | Real Oviedo |
30 Apr | r36 | Elche | 2 - 3 | Almeria |
07 May | r37 | Reus | 1 - 0 | Zaragoza |
07 May | r37 | Numancia | 1 - 0 | UCAM Murcia |
07 May | r37 | Mirandes | 0 - 1 | Sevilla Atle |
07 May | r37 | Almeria | 0 - 3 | Valladolid |
07 May | r37 | Cadiz | 0 - 0 | Gimnastic |
07 May | r37 | Real Oviedo | 0 - 1 | Alcorcon |
07 May | r37 | Vallecano | 2 - 1 | Levante |
07 May | r37 | Mallorca | 1 - 0 | Elche |
07 May | r37 | Girona | 3 - 1 | Huesca |
07 May | r37 | Tenerife | 2 - 1 | Lugo |
07 May | r37 | Getafe | 2 - 0 | Cordoba |
12 May | r38 | Sevilla Atle | 2 - 1 | Getafe |
12 May | r38 | Zaragoza | 1 - 1 | Cadiz |
13 May | r38 | Cordoba | 1 - 0 | Reus |
13 May | r38 | Gimnastic | 2 - 2 | Real Oviedo |
13 May | r38 | Alcorcon | 2 - 0 | Vallecano |
13 May | r38 | Valladolid | 2 - 1 | Mallorca |
13 May | r38 | Levante | 2 - 1 | Girona |
13 May | r38 | Elche | 0 - 1 | Mirandes |
13 May | r38 | Huesca | 2 - 2 | Tenerife |
13 May | r38 | Almeria | 2 - 0 | Numancia |
14 May | r38 | Lugo | 0 - 0 | UCAM Murcia |
19 May | r39 | Getafe | 0 - 0 | Elche |
19 May | r39 | Vallecano | 2 - 0 | Gimnastic |
20 May | r39 | UCAM Murcia | 3 - 1 | Huesca |
20 May | r39 | Reus | 2 - 1 | Sevilla Atle |
20 May | r39 | Girona | 0 - 0 | Alcorcon |
20 May | r39 | Tenerife | 0 - 0 | Levante |
20 May | r39 | Mallorca | 1 - 0 | Almeria |
20 May | r39 | Cadiz | 1 - 1 | Cordoba |
20 May | r39 | Real Oviedo | 0 - 0 | Zaragoza |
21 May | r39 | Mirandes | 2 - 2 | Valladolid |
21 May | r39 | Numancia | 0 - 1 | Lugo |
26 May | r40 | Levante | 3 - 1 | UCAM Murcia |
27 May | r40 | Sevilla Atle | 3 - 3 | Cadiz |
27 May | r40 | Huesca | 1 - 0 | Lugo |
27 May | r40 | Almeria | 2 - 0 | Mirandes |
27 May | r40 | Valladolid | 1 - 0 | Getafe |
28 May | r40 | Elche | 1 - 1 | Reus |
28 May | r40 | Mallorca | 0 - 0 | Numancia |
28 May | r40 | Cordoba | 4 - 2 | Real Oviedo |
28 May | r40 | Zaragoza | 1 - 1 | Vallecano |
28 May | r40 | Gimnastic | 3 - 1 | Girona |
28 May | r40 | Alcorcon | 1 - 3 | Tenerife |
02 Jun | r41 | Lugo | 1 - 0 | Levante |
04 Jun | r41 | Real Oviedo | 1 - 0 | Sevilla Atle |
04 Jun | r41 | UCAM Murcia | 0 - 1 | Alcorcon |
04 Jun | r41 | Reus | 2 - 0 | Valladolid |
04 Jun | r41 | Vallecano | 1 - 2 | Cordoba |
04 Jun | r41 | Girona | 0 - 0 | Zaragoza |
04 Jun | r41 | Huesca | 0 - 0 | Numancia |
04 Jun | r41 | Tenerife | 0 - 1 | Gimnastic |
04 Jun | r41 | Getafe | 4 - 0 | Almeria |
04 Jun | r41 | Cadiz | 2 - 1 | Elche |
04 Jun | r41 | Mirandes | 2 - 2 | Mallorca |
09 Jun | r42 | Sevilla Atle | 1 - 2 | Vallecano |
10 Jun | r42 | Gimnastic | 1 - 0 | UCAM Murcia |
10 Jun | r42 | Almeria | 1 - 0 | Reus |
10 Jun | r42 | Cordoba | 2 - 1 | Girona |
10 Jun | r42 | Levante | 1 - 2 | Huesca |
10 Jun | r42 | Zaragoza | 1 - 2 | Tenerife |
10 Jun | r42 | Mallorca | 3 - 3 | Getafe |
10 Jun | r42 | Alcorcon | 3 - 0 | Lugo |
10 Jun | r42 | Valladolid | 1 - 0 | Cadiz |
10 Jun | r42 | Elche | 0 - 2 | Real Oviedo |
11 Jun | r42 | Numancia | 0 - 2 | Mirandes |