Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
Russian Football Premier League
/
2020-2021
League
Russian Football Premier League
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
Russian Football Premier League
Season
2020-2021
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 1
Sat 08 Aug 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Khimki FK vs CSKA Moscow
Sat 08 Aug 2020 - 15:30:00 -
FC Tambov vs FK Rostov
Sun 09 Aug 2020 - 14:00:00 -
FC Ufa vs FC Krasnodar
Sun 09 Aug 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Arsenal Tula vs Terek Grozny
Sun 09 Aug 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Spartak Moscow vs PFC Sochi
Mon 10 Aug 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Ural S.R vs Dinamo Moscow
Tue 11 Aug 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Rotor Volgograd vs Zenit St Petersburg
Tue 11 Aug 2020 - 17:00:00 -
FK Rubin Kazan vs Lok. Moscow
Round 2
Fri 14 Aug 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Arsenal Tula vs FC Ufa
Fri 14 Aug 2020 - 16:00:00 -
PFC Sochi vs Khimki FK
Fri 14 Aug 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Spartak Moscow vs Terek Grozny
Sat 15 Aug 2020 - 12:30:00 -
Dinamo Moscow vs Rotor Volgograd
Sat 15 Aug 2020 - 12:30:00 -
FK Rubin Kazan vs Ural S.R
Sat 15 Aug 2020 - 15:00:00 -
CSKA Moscow vs FC Tambov
Sat 15 Aug 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Lok. Moscow vs FC Krasnodar
Sat 15 Aug 2020 - 17:00:00 -
FK Rostov vs Zenit St Petersburg
Round 3
Tue 18 Aug 2020 - 15:00:00 -
PFC Sochi vs FK Rubin Kazan
Tue 18 Aug 2020 - 16:00:00 -
FC Tambov vs Khimki FK
Tue 18 Aug 2020 - 17:00:00 -
FC Krasnodar vs Arsenal Tula
Wed 19 Aug 2020 - 13:00:00 -
FC Ufa vs Spartak Moscow
Wed 19 Aug 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Ural S.R vs Lok. Moscow
Wed 19 Aug 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Terek Grozny vs Rotor Volgograd
Wed 19 Aug 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Dinamo Moscow vs FK Rostov
Wed 19 Aug 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Zenit St Petersburg vs CSKA Moscow
Round 4
Sat 22 Aug 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Ural S.R vs FC Krasnodar
Sat 22 Aug 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Khimki FK vs Terek Grozny
Sat 22 Aug 2020 - 14:30:00 -
Arsenal Tula vs Dinamo Moscow
Sat 22 Aug 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Zenit St Petersburg vs FC Tambov
Sat 22 Aug 2020 - 17:00:00 -
CSKA Moscow vs FK Rubin Kazan
Sat 22 Aug 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Rotor Volgograd vs PFC Sochi
Sun 23 Aug 2020 - 13:30:00 -
FC Ufa vs FK Rostov
Sun 23 Aug 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Spartak Moscow vs Lok. Moscow
Round 5
Tue 25 Aug 2020 - 15:30:00 -
FC Tambov vs PFC Sochi
Tue 25 Aug 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Arsenal Tula vs Khimki FK
Wed 26 Aug 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Lok. Moscow vs Terek Grozny
Wed 26 Aug 2020 - 15:30:00 -
FK Rubin Kazan vs FC Ufa
Wed 26 Aug 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Rotor Volgograd vs Spartak Moscow
Wed 26 Aug 2020 - 17:30:00 -
FC Krasnodar vs CSKA Moscow
Wed 26 Aug 2020 - 17:30:00 -
FK Rostov vs Ural S.R
Wed 26 Aug 2020 - 17:45:00 -
Dinamo Moscow vs Zenit St Petersburg
Round 6
Sat 29 Aug 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Spartak Moscow vs Arsenal Tula
Sat 29 Aug 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Khimki FK vs Rotor Volgograd
Sun 30 Aug 2020 - 11:00:00 -
FC Ufa vs Dinamo Moscow
Sun 30 Aug 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Lok. Moscow vs Zenit St Petersburg
Sun 30 Aug 2020 - 15:00:00 -
FK Rubin Kazan vs FC Tambov
Sun 30 Aug 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Terek Grozny vs CSKA Moscow
Sun 30 Aug 2020 - 17:00:00 -
FC Krasnodar vs FK Rostov
Sun 30 Aug 2020 - 17:00:00 -
PFC Sochi vs Ural S.R
Round 7
Sat 12 Sep 2020 - 10:45:00 -
FC Tambov vs FC Ufa
Sat 12 Sep 2020 - 13:30:00 -
Ural S.R vs Khimki FK
Sat 12 Sep 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Terek Grozny vs PFC Sochi
Sun 13 Sep 2020 - 13:30:00 -
Dinamo Moscow vs FK Rubin Kazan
Sun 13 Sep 2020 - 16:00:00 -
CSKA Moscow vs Spartak Moscow
Sun 13 Sep 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Rotor Volgograd vs FC Krasnodar
Mon 14 Sep 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Zenit St Petersburg vs Arsenal Tula
Mon 14 Sep 2020 - 17:30:00 -
FK Rostov vs Lok. Moscow
Round 8
Fri 18 Sep 2020 - 17:00:00 -
FC Krasnodar vs Khimki FK
Sat 19 Sep 2020 - 13:30:00 -
Ural S.R vs Zenit St Petersburg
Sat 19 Sep 2020 - 16:00:00 -
FK Rostov vs Rotor Volgograd
Sun 20 Sep 2020 - 11:00:00 -
FC Ufa vs CSKA Moscow
Sun 20 Sep 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Arsenal Tula vs PFC Sochi
Sun 20 Sep 2020 - 13:30:00 -
FK Rubin Kazan vs Spartak Moscow
Sun 20 Sep 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Lok. Moscow vs FC Tambov
Mon 21 Sep 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Dinamo Moscow vs Terek Grozny
Round 9
Sat 26 Sep 2020 - 11:00:00 -
FC Tambov vs Spartak Moscow
Sat 26 Sep 2020 - 13:30:00 -
Zenit St Petersburg vs FC Ufa
Sat 26 Sep 2020 - 17:00:00 -
PFC Sochi vs FC Krasnodar
Sun 27 Sep 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Arsenal Tula vs FK Rostov
Sun 27 Sep 2020 - 13:30:00 -
Terek Grozny vs Ural S.R
Sun 27 Sep 2020 - 16:00:00 -
CSKA Moscow vs Lok. Moscow
Sun 27 Sep 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Rotor Volgograd vs FK Rubin Kazan
Mon 28 Sep 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Khimki FK vs Dinamo Moscow
Round 10
Sat 03 Oct 2020 - 11:00:00 -
FC Ufa vs Rotor Volgograd
Sat 03 Oct 2020 - 13:30:00 -
FC Tambov vs Arsenal Tula
Sat 03 Oct 2020 - 13:30:00 -
Ural S.R vs CSKA Moscow
Sat 03 Oct 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Spartak Moscow vs Zenit St Petersburg
Sun 04 Oct 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Lok. Moscow vs Khimki FK
Sun 04 Oct 2020 - 13:30:00 -
PFC Sochi vs FK Rostov
Sun 04 Oct 2020 - 13:30:00 -
FK Rubin Kazan vs Terek Grozny
Sun 04 Oct 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Dinamo Moscow vs FC Krasnodar
Round 11
Sat 17 Oct 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Zenit St Petersburg vs PFC Sochi
Sat 17 Oct 2020 - 13:30:00 -
FC Krasnodar vs FK Rubin Kazan
Sat 17 Oct 2020 - 13:30:00 -
Lok. Moscow vs FC Ufa
Sat 17 Oct 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Khimki FK vs Spartak Moscow
Sun 18 Oct 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Rotor Volgograd vs FC Tambov
Sun 18 Oct 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Arsenal Tula vs Ural S.R
Sun 18 Oct 2020 - 13:30:00 -
CSKA Moscow vs Dinamo Moscow
Sun 18 Oct 2020 - 16:00:00 -
FK Rostov vs Terek Grozny
Round 12
Sat 24 Oct 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Dinamo Moscow vs PFC Sochi
Sat 24 Oct 2020 - 13:30:00 -
Zenit St Petersburg vs FK Rubin Kazan
Sat 24 Oct 2020 - 16:00:00 -
FC Krasnodar vs Spartak Moscow
Sat 24 Oct 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Lok. Moscow vs Rotor Volgograd
Sun 25 Oct 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Ural S.R vs FC Tambov
Sun 25 Oct 2020 - 13:30:00 -
FK Rostov vs Khimki FK
Sun 25 Oct 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Terek Grozny vs FC Ufa
Mon 26 Oct 2020 - 16:00:00 -
CSKA Moscow vs Arsenal Tula
Round 13
Sat 31 Oct 2020 - 11:00:00 -
FK Rubin Kazan vs Arsenal Tula
Sat 31 Oct 2020 - 13:30:00 -
Terek Grozny vs FC Krasnodar
Sat 31 Oct 2020 - 13:30:00 -
Spartak Moscow vs FK Rostov
Sat 31 Oct 2020 - 16:00:00 -
PFC Sochi vs Lok. Moscow
Sun 01 Nov 2020 - 09:00:00 -
FC Ufa vs Ural S.R
Sun 01 Nov 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Khimki FK vs Zenit St Petersburg
Sun 01 Nov 2020 - 13:30:00 -
Rotor Volgograd vs CSKA Moscow
Sun 01 Nov 2020 - 16:00:00 -
FC Tambov vs Dinamo Moscow
Round 14
Fri 06 Nov 2020 - 16:00:00 -
PFC Sochi vs FC Ufa
Sat 07 Nov 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Ural S.R vs Spartak Moscow
Sat 07 Nov 2020 - 13:30:00 -
Arsenal Tula vs Rotor Volgograd
Sat 07 Nov 2020 - 16:00:00 -
FC Tambov vs Terek Grozny
Sun 08 Nov 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Khimki FK vs FK Rubin Kazan
Sun 08 Nov 2020 - 13:30:00 -
CSKA Moscow vs FK Rostov
Sun 08 Nov 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Dinamo Moscow vs Lok. Moscow
Sun 08 Nov 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Zenit St Petersburg vs FC Krasnodar
Round 15
Sat 21 Nov 2020 - 11:00:00 -
FC Krasnodar vs FC Tambov
Sat 21 Nov 2020 - 13:30:00 -
Terek Grozny vs Zenit St Petersburg
Sat 21 Nov 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Spartak Moscow vs Dinamo Moscow
Sat 21 Nov 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Lok. Moscow vs Arsenal Tula
Sun 22 Nov 2020 - 11:00:00 -
CSKA Moscow vs PFC Sochi
Sun 22 Nov 2020 - 13:30:00 -
Rotor Volgograd vs Ural S.R
Sun 22 Nov 2020 - 16:00:00 -
FK Rubin Kazan vs FK Rostov
Mon 23 Nov 2020 - 14:00:00 -
FC Ufa vs Khimki FK
Round 16
Sat 28 Nov 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Arsenal Tula vs Zenit St Petersburg
Sat 28 Nov 2020 - 13:30:00 -
Khimki FK vs FC Krasnodar
Sat 28 Nov 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Terek Grozny vs Lok. Moscow
Sat 28 Nov 2020 - 16:00:00 -
FK Rostov vs Dinamo Moscow
Sun 29 Nov 2020 - 09:00:00 -
Ural S.R vs PFC Sochi
Sun 29 Nov 2020 - 11:00:00 -
FC Ufa vs FC Tambov
Sun 29 Nov 2020 - 13:30:00 -
FK Rubin Kazan vs CSKA Moscow
Sun 29 Nov 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Spartak Moscow vs Rotor Volgograd
Round 17
Sat 05 Dec 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Lok. Moscow vs FK Rubin Kazan
Sat 05 Dec 2020 - 13:30:00 -
Spartak Moscow vs FC Tambov
Sat 05 Dec 2020 - 16:00:00 -
FC Krasnodar vs Rotor Volgograd
Sat 05 Dec 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Zenit St Petersburg vs Ural S.R
Sun 06 Dec 2020 - 11:00:00 -
FK Rostov vs FC Ufa
Sun 06 Dec 2020 - 13:30:00 -
Dinamo Moscow vs Arsenal Tula
Sun 06 Dec 2020 - 16:00:00 -
CSKA Moscow vs Khimki FK
Mon 07 Dec 2020 - 16:00:00 -
PFC Sochi vs Terek Grozny
Round 18
Fri 11 Dec 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Khimki FK vs Arsenal Tula
Sat 12 Dec 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Rotor Volgograd vs FC Ufa
Sat 12 Dec 2020 - 13:30:00 -
PFC Sochi vs Spartak Moscow
Sat 12 Dec 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Zenit St Petersburg vs Dinamo Moscow
Sun 13 Dec 2020 - 11:00:00 -
FC Tambov vs FK Rubin Kazan
Sun 13 Dec 2020 - 13:30:00 -
FC Krasnodar vs Lok. Moscow
Sun 13 Dec 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Terek Grozny vs FK Rostov
Sun 13 Dec 2020 - 16:00:00 -
CSKA Moscow vs Ural S.R
Round 19
Wed 16 Dec 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Rotor Volgograd vs Arsenal Tula
Wed 16 Dec 2020 - 15:00:00 -
PFC Sochi vs Dinamo Moscow
Wed 16 Dec 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Zenit St Petersburg vs Spartak Moscow
Thu 17 Dec 2020 - 15:00:00 -
FC Krasnodar vs FC Ufa
Thu 17 Dec 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Khimki FK vs Lok. Moscow
Thu 17 Dec 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Terek Grozny vs FK Rubin Kazan
Thu 17 Dec 2020 - 17:00:00 -
FK Rostov vs CSKA Moscow
Fri 18 Dec 2020 - 15:00:00 -
FC Tambov vs Ural S.R
Round 20
Fri 26 Feb 2021 - 16:00:00 -
FC Tambov vs Rotor Volgograd
Sat 27 Feb 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Khimki FK vs FC Ufa
Sat 27 Feb 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Zenit St Petersburg vs FK Rostov
Sat 27 Feb 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Lok. Moscow vs CSKA Moscow
Sat 27 Feb 2021 - 16:00:00 -
PFC Sochi vs Arsenal Tula
Sun 28 Feb 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Spartak Moscow vs FK Rubin Kazan
Sun 28 Feb 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Terek Grozny vs Dinamo Moscow
Sun 28 Feb 2021 - 16:00:00 -
FC Krasnodar vs Ural S.R
Round 21
Sat 06 Mar 2021 - 11:00:00 -
CSKA Moscow vs Terek Grozny
Sat 06 Mar 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Rotor Volgograd vs Khimki FK
Sat 06 Mar 2021 - 16:00:00 -
FK Rostov vs PFC Sochi
Sun 07 Mar 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Ural S.R vs FC Ufa
Sun 07 Mar 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Dinamo Moscow vs FC Tambov
Sun 07 Mar 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Spartak Moscow vs FC Krasnodar
Mon 08 Mar 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Arsenal Tula vs Lok. Moscow
Mon 08 Mar 2021 - 13:30:00 -
FK Rubin Kazan vs Zenit St Petersburg
Round 22
Fri 12 Mar 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Khimki FK vs FK Rostov
Sat 13 Mar 2021 - 09:00:00 -
Ural S.R vs Rotor Volgograd
Sat 13 Mar 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Arsenal Tula vs CSKA Moscow
Sat 13 Mar 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Zenit St Petersburg vs Terek Grozny
Sat 13 Mar 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Dinamo Moscow vs Spartak Moscow
Sun 14 Mar 2021 - 11:00:00 -
FC Ufa vs FK Rubin Kazan
Sun 14 Mar 2021 - 13:30:00 -
FC Tambov vs FC Krasnodar
Sun 14 Mar 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Lok. Moscow vs PFC Sochi
Round 23
Wed 17 Mar 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Rotor Volgograd vs FK Rostov
Wed 17 Mar 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Terek Grozny vs Arsenal Tula
Wed 17 Mar 2021 - 17:00:00 -
CSKA Moscow vs Zenit St Petersburg
Thu 18 Mar 2021 - 14:00:00 -
FC Ufa vs Lok. Moscow
Thu 18 Mar 2021 - 16:00:00 -
FC Krasnodar vs Dinamo Moscow
Thu 18 Mar 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Spartak Moscow vs Ural S.R
Fri 19 Mar 2021 - 16:00:00 -
PFC Sochi vs FC Tambov
Fri 19 Mar 2021 - 16:00:00 -
FK Rubin Kazan vs Khimki FK
Round 24
Sat 03 Apr 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Rotor Volgograd vs Lok. Moscow
Sat 03 Apr 2021 - 13:30:00 -
FC Krasnodar vs Terek Grozny
Sat 03 Apr 2021 - 13:30:00 -
FK Rubin Kazan vs PFC Sochi
Sat 03 Apr 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Dinamo Moscow vs FC Ufa
Sun 04 Apr 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Ural S.R vs Arsenal Tula
Sun 04 Apr 2021 - 13:30:00 -
FC Tambov vs CSKA Moscow
Sun 04 Apr 2021 - 16:00:00 -
FK Rostov vs Spartak Moscow
Mon 05 Apr 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Zenit St Petersburg vs Khimki FK
Round 25
Sat 10 Apr 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Khimki FK vs FC Tambov
Sat 10 Apr 2021 - 13:30:00 -
FC Ufa vs Terek Grozny
Sat 10 Apr 2021 - 16:00:00 -
FK Rostov vs FK Rubin Kazan
Sun 11 Apr 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Arsenal Tula vs FC Krasnodar
Sun 11 Apr 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Dinamo Moscow vs Ural S.R
Sun 11 Apr 2021 - 13:30:00 -
PFC Sochi vs Zenit St Petersburg
Sun 11 Apr 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Lok. Moscow vs Spartak Moscow
Mon 12 Apr 2021 - 16:00:00 -
CSKA Moscow vs Rotor Volgograd
Round 26
Sat 17 Apr 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Terek Grozny vs Khimki FK
Sat 17 Apr 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Lok. Moscow vs FK Rostov
Sat 17 Apr 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Rotor Volgograd vs Dinamo Moscow
Sat 17 Apr 2021 - 16:00:00 -
FC Krasnodar vs Zenit St Petersburg
Sun 18 Apr 2021 - 09:00:00 -
Ural S.R vs FK Rubin Kazan
Sun 18 Apr 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Arsenal Tula vs FC Tambov
Sun 18 Apr 2021 - 13:30:00 -
PFC Sochi vs CSKA Moscow
Sun 18 Apr 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Spartak Moscow vs FC Ufa
Round 27
Sat 24 Apr 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Ural S.R vs Terek Grozny
Sat 24 Apr 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Zenit St Petersburg vs Rotor Volgograd
Sat 24 Apr 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Dinamo Moscow vs Khimki FK
Sat 24 Apr 2021 - 16:00:00 -
FC Tambov vs Lok. Moscow
Sun 25 Apr 2021 - 11:00:00 -
FC Ufa vs PFC Sochi
Sun 25 Apr 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Spartak Moscow vs CSKA Moscow
Sun 25 Apr 2021 - 13:30:00 -
FK Rostov vs Arsenal Tula
Sun 25 Apr 2021 - 16:00:00 -
FK Rubin Kazan vs FC Krasnodar
Round 28
Sat 01 May 2021 - 11:00:00 -
FK Rubin Kazan vs Dinamo Moscow
Sat 01 May 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Rotor Volgograd vs Terek Grozny
Sat 01 May 2021 - 13:30:00 -
CSKA Moscow vs FC Ufa
Sat 01 May 2021 - 16:00:00 -
FC Krasnodar vs PFC Sochi
Sun 02 May 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Khimki FK vs Ural S.R
Sun 02 May 2021 - 13:30:00 -
FK Rostov vs FC Tambov
Sun 02 May 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Zenit St Petersburg vs Lok. Moscow
Mon 03 May 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Arsenal Tula vs Spartak Moscow
Round 29
Fri 07 May 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Terek Grozny vs FC Tambov
Fri 07 May 2021 - 17:00:00 -
PFC Sochi vs Rotor Volgograd
Sat 08 May 2021 - 11:00:00 -
FC Ufa vs Zenit St Petersburg
Sat 08 May 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Lok. Moscow vs Dinamo Moscow
Sat 08 May 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Arsenal Tula vs FK Rubin Kazan
Sat 08 May 2021 - 16:30:00 -
CSKA Moscow vs FC Krasnodar
Mon 10 May 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Ural S.R vs FK Rostov
Mon 10 May 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Spartak Moscow vs Khimki FK
Round 30
Sun 16 May 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Dinamo Moscow vs CSKA Moscow
Sun 16 May 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Terek Grozny vs Spartak Moscow
Sun 16 May 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Lok. Moscow vs Ural S.R
Sun 16 May 2021 - 11:00:00 -
FC Ufa vs Arsenal Tula
Sun 16 May 2021 - 11:00:00 -
FK Rubin Kazan vs Rotor Volgograd
Sun 16 May 2021 - 11:00:00 -
FK Rostov vs FC Krasnodar
Sun 16 May 2021 - 11:00:00 -
FC Tambov vs Zenit St Petersburg
Sun 16 May 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Khimki FK vs PFC Sochi
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details