Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Venues
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
API Tutorial
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
Ukrainian Premier League
/
2022-2023
League
Ukrainian Premier League
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
Ukrainian Premier League
Season
2022-2023
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 1
Tue 23 Aug 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Shakhtar Donetsk vs FC Metalist Kharkiv
Tue 23 Aug 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Chornomorets vs Veres Rivne
Tue 23 Aug 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Zorya vs Vorskla
Tue 23 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
FC Kolos Kovalivka vs Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
Wed 24 Aug 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Rukh Lviv vs Metalist Kharkiv
Round 7
Thu 25 Aug 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Inhulets vs FC Olexandria
Sat 27 Aug 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Vorskla vs Veres Rivne
Sat 27 Aug 2022 - 10:00:00 -
FC Lviv vs Zorya
Sat 27 Aug 2022 - 12:00:00 -
FC Metalist Kharkiv vs Chornomorets
Sun 28 Aug 2022 - 10:00:00 -
FC Kolos Kovalivka vs Rukh Lviv
Sun 28 Aug 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Shakhtar Donetsk vs Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
Sun 28 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Dynamo Kiev vs SC Dnipro-1
Mon 29 Aug 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Metalist Kharkiv vs Inhulets
Mon 29 Aug 2022 - 12:00:00 -
FC Olexandria vs Mynai
Round 3
Fri 02 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Rukh Lviv vs Shakhtar Donetsk
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 10:00:00 -
SC Dnipro-1 vs Veres Rivne
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Zorya vs Dynamo Kiev
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 12:00:00 -
FC Metalist Kharkiv vs Vorskla
Sun 04 Sep 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Chornomorets vs Inhulets
Sun 04 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih vs FC Lviv
Mon 05 Sep 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Mynai vs FC Kolos Kovalivka
Mon 05 Sep 2022 - 12:00:00 -
FC Olexandria vs Metalist Kharkiv
Round 4
Fri 09 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Rukh Lviv vs Zorya
Sat 10 Sep 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih vs Veres Rivne
Sat 10 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Shakhtar Donetsk vs Chornomorets
Sun 11 Sep 2022 - 10:00:00 -
SC Dnipro-1 vs FC Metalist Kharkiv
Sun 11 Sep 2022 - 12:00:00 -
FC Kolos Kovalivka vs Metalist Kharkiv
Sun 11 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Dynamo Kiev vs FC Lviv
Mon 12 Sep 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Vorskla vs FC Olexandria
Mon 12 Sep 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Inhulets vs Mynai
Sun 25 Sep 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Mynai vs FC Lviv
Round 5
Fri 30 Sep 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Veres Rivne vs Rukh Lviv
Fri 30 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
FC Metalist Kharkiv vs FC Kolos Kovalivka
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Inhulets vs Vorskla
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 12:00:00 -
FC Lviv vs SC Dnipro-1
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Metalist Kharkiv vs Shakhtar Donetsk
Sun 02 Oct 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Mynai vs Dynamo Kiev
Sun 02 Oct 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Chornomorets vs FC Olexandria
Sun 02 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Zorya vs Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
Round 6
Fri 07 Oct 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Veres Rivne vs Metalist Kharkiv
Fri 07 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
FC Kolos Kovalivka vs Inhulets
Sat 08 Oct 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Vorskla vs Chornomorets
Sun 09 Oct 2022 - 10:00:00 -
SC Dnipro-1 vs Zorya
Sun 09 Oct 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih vs Mynai
Sun 09 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Dynamo Kiev vs Rukh Lviv
Round 7
Fri 14 Oct 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Mynai vs Veres Rivne
Sat 15 Oct 2022 - 10:00:00 -
FC Metalist Kharkiv vs FC Lviv
Sat 15 Oct 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Metalist Kharkiv vs Vorskla
Sun 16 Oct 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Rukh Lviv vs SC Dnipro-1
Sun 16 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Shakhtar Donetsk vs Dynamo Kiev
Round 8
Tue 18 Oct 2022 - 10:00:00 -
FC Lviv vs Veres Rivne
Tue 18 Oct 2022 - 12:00:00 -
FC Olexandria vs Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
Tue 18 Oct 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Chornomorets vs Zorya
Wed 19 Oct 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Vorskla vs Rukh Lviv
Wed 19 Oct 2022 - 10:00:00 -
SC Dnipro-1 vs Inhulets
Wed 19 Oct 2022 - 12:00:00 -
FC Metalist Kharkiv vs Mynai
Wed 19 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Shakhtar Donetsk vs FC Kolos Kovalivka
Round 9
Sat 22 Oct 2022 - 12:00:00 -
FC Olexandria vs FC Lviv
Sun 23 Oct 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Metalist Kharkiv vs SC Dnipro-1
Sun 23 Oct 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Veres Rivne vs Zorya
Sun 23 Oct 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Dynamo Kiev vs Vorskla
Sun 23 Oct 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Rukh Lviv vs FC Metalist Kharkiv
Mon 24 Oct 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih vs Inhulets
Mon 24 Oct 2022 - 12:00:00 -
FC Kolos Kovalivka vs Chornomorets
Round 10
Fri 28 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
FC Metalist Kharkiv vs Zorya
Sat 29 Oct 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Vorskla vs Mynai
Sat 29 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Shakhtar Donetsk vs FC Olexandria
Sun 30 Oct 2022 - 11:00:00 -
FC Lviv vs Metalist Kharkiv
Sun 30 Oct 2022 - 11:00:00 -
SC Dnipro-1 vs Chornomorets
Sun 30 Oct 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Dynamo Kiev vs Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
Mon 31 Oct 2022 - 11:00:00 -
FC Kolos Kovalivka vs Veres Rivne
Round 11
Fri 04 Nov 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Vorskla vs FC Lviv
Sat 05 Nov 2022 - 11:00:00 -
FC Olexandria vs FC Kolos Kovalivka
Sat 05 Nov 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Zorya vs Metalist Kharkiv
Sat 05 Nov 2022 - 13:00:00 -
FC Metalist Kharkiv vs Veres Rivne
Sat 05 Nov 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Shakhtar Donetsk vs Inhulets
Sun 06 Nov 2022 - 11:00:00 -
SC Dnipro-1 vs Mynai
Sun 06 Nov 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Rukh Lviv vs Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
Sun 06 Nov 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Chornomorets vs Dynamo Kiev
Round 12
Tue 08 Nov 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Metalist Kharkiv vs FC Metalist Kharkiv
Tue 08 Nov 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Inhulets vs Zorya
Wed 09 Nov 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih vs Vorskla
Wed 09 Nov 2022 - 11:00:00 -
FC Kolos Kovalivka vs SC Dnipro-1
Wed 09 Nov 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Veres Rivne vs Shakhtar Donetsk
Thu 10 Nov 2022 - 11:00:00 -
FC Lviv vs Rukh Lviv
Thu 10 Nov 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Mynai vs Chornomorets
Thu 10 Nov 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Dynamo Kiev vs FC Olexandria
Round 13
Sun 13 Nov 2022 - 11:00:00 -
FC Olexandria vs Veres Rivne
Sun 13 Nov 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Vorskla vs SC Dnipro-1
Sun 13 Nov 2022 - 13:00:00 -
FC Metalist Kharkiv vs Inhulets
Sun 13 Nov 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Dynamo Kiev vs FC Kolos Kovalivka
Sun 13 Nov 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Shakhtar Donetsk vs Zorya
Mon 14 Nov 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Metalist Kharkiv vs Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
Mon 14 Nov 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Chornomorets vs FC Lviv
Mon 14 Nov 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Rukh Lviv vs Mynai
Thu 17 Nov 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Inhulets vs Dynamo Kiev
Round 14
Fri 18 Nov 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Zorya vs FC Olexandria
Sat 19 Nov 2022 - 11:00:00 -
SC Dnipro-1 vs Shakhtar Donetsk
Sat 19 Nov 2022 - 12:00:00 -
FC Kolos Kovalivka vs Vorskla
Sun 20 Nov 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Mynai vs Metalist Kharkiv
Sun 20 Nov 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih vs FC Metalist Kharkiv
Mon 21 Nov 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Inhulets vs FC Lviv
Mon 21 Nov 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Veres Rivne vs Dynamo Kiev
Round 15
Wed 23 Nov 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Shakhtar Donetsk vs Vorskla
Fri 25 Nov 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Chornomorets vs Metalist Kharkiv
Sat 26 Nov 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Inhulets vs Veres Rivne
Sat 26 Nov 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Dynamo Kiev vs FC Metalist Kharkiv
Sun 27 Nov 2022 - 11:00:00 -
FC Lviv vs FC Kolos Kovalivka
Sun 27 Nov 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Zorya vs Mynai
Mon 28 Nov 2022 - 11:00:00 -
FC Olexandria vs Rukh Lviv
Mon 28 Nov 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih vs SC Dnipro-1
Wed 30 Nov 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Dynamo Kiev vs Metalist Kharkiv
Thu 01 Dec 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Zorya vs FC Kolos Kovalivka
Fri 02 Dec 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Chornomorets vs Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
Round 14
Wed 07 Dec 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Rukh Lviv vs Chornomorets
Mon 27 Feb 2023 - 11:00:00 -
FC Olexandria vs FC Metalist Kharkiv
Round 9
Tue 28 Feb 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Mynai vs Shakhtar Donetsk
Round 16
Fri 03 Mar 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih vs FC Kolos Kovalivka
Sat 04 Mar 2023 - 10:00:00 -
FC Olexandria vs SC Dnipro-1
Sat 04 Mar 2023 - 12:00:00 -
Veres Rivne vs Chornomorets
Sat 04 Mar 2023 - 12:00:00 -
Dynamo Kiev vs Inhulets
Sun 05 Mar 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Metalist Kharkiv vs Rukh Lviv
Sun 05 Mar 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Vorskla vs Zorya
Sun 05 Mar 2023 - 12:00:00 -
FC Metalist Kharkiv vs Shakhtar Donetsk
Mon 06 Mar 2023 - 11:00:00 -
FC Lviv vs Mynai
Round 17
Sat 11 Mar 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Mynai vs FC Olexandria
Sat 11 Mar 2023 - 12:00:00 -
Inhulets vs Metalist Kharkiv
Sat 11 Mar 2023 - 12:00:00 -
Zorya vs FC Lviv
Sat 11 Mar 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Chornomorets vs FC Metalist Kharkiv
Sun 12 Mar 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Veres Rivne vs Vorskla
Sun 12 Mar 2023 - 11:00:00 -
SC Dnipro-1 vs Dynamo Kiev
Sun 12 Mar 2023 - 12:00:00 -
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih vs Shakhtar Donetsk
Sun 12 Mar 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Rukh Lviv vs FC Kolos Kovalivka
Round 18
Fri 17 Mar 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Metalist Kharkiv vs FC Olexandria
Sat 18 Mar 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Vorskla vs FC Metalist Kharkiv
Sat 18 Mar 2023 - 12:00:00 -
FC Lviv vs Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
Sat 18 Mar 2023 - 12:00:00 -
Dynamo Kiev vs Zorya
Sat 18 Mar 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Veres Rivne vs SC Dnipro-1
Sun 19 Mar 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Inhulets vs Chornomorets
Sun 19 Mar 2023 - 12:00:00 -
FC Kolos Kovalivka vs Mynai
Sun 19 Mar 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Shakhtar Donetsk vs Rukh Lviv
Round 19
Sat 01 Apr 2023 - 10:00:00 -
Mynai vs Inhulets
Sat 01 Apr 2023 - 10:00:00 -
Metalist Kharkiv vs FC Kolos Kovalivka
Sat 01 Apr 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Veres Rivne vs Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
Sat 01 Apr 2023 - 12:00:00 -
FC Olexandria vs Vorskla
Sun 02 Apr 2023 - 10:00:00 -
FC Lviv vs Dynamo Kiev
Sun 02 Apr 2023 - 11:00:00 -
FC Metalist Kharkiv vs SC Dnipro-1
Sun 02 Apr 2023 - 12:00:00 -
Zorya vs Rukh Lviv
Sun 02 Apr 2023 - 12:00:00 -
Chornomorets vs Shakhtar Donetsk
Round 20
Fri 07 Apr 2023 - 12:00:00 -
Vorskla vs Inhulets
Sat 08 Apr 2023 - 10:00:00 -
Dynamo Kiev vs Mynai
Sat 08 Apr 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Shakhtar Donetsk vs Metalist Kharkiv
Sat 08 Apr 2023 - 12:00:00 -
Rukh Lviv vs Veres Rivne
Sat 08 Apr 2023 - 12:00:00 -
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih vs Zorya
Sun 09 Apr 2023 - 10:00:00 -
FC Olexandria vs Chornomorets
Sun 09 Apr 2023 - 10:00:00 -
SC Dnipro-1 vs FC Lviv
Sun 09 Apr 2023 - 12:00:00 -
FC Kolos Kovalivka vs FC Metalist Kharkiv
Wed 12 Apr 2023 - 11:00:00 -
FC Lviv vs Shakhtar Donetsk
Round 21
Fri 14 Apr 2023 - 10:00:00 -
Mynai vs Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
Fri 14 Apr 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Inhulets vs FC Kolos Kovalivka
Fri 14 Apr 2023 - 12:00:00 -
Rukh Lviv vs Dynamo Kiev
Sat 15 Apr 2023 - 10:00:00 -
Metalist Kharkiv vs Veres Rivne
Sat 15 Apr 2023 - 12:00:00 -
FC Metalist Kharkiv vs FC Olexandria
Sat 15 Apr 2023 - 12:00:00 -
Zorya vs SC Dnipro-1
Sun 16 Apr 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Shakhtar Donetsk vs FC Lviv
Sun 16 Apr 2023 - 12:00:00 -
Chornomorets vs Vorskla
Wed 19 Apr 2023 - 10:00:00 -
Inhulets vs Rukh Lviv
Round 22
Fri 21 Apr 2023 - 12:00:00 -
FC Kolos Kovalivka vs Zorya
Sat 22 Apr 2023 - 10:00:00 -
Vorskla vs Metalist Kharkiv
Sat 22 Apr 2023 - 12:00:00 -
Veres Rivne vs Mynai
Sat 22 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Dynamo Kiev vs Shakhtar Donetsk
Sun 23 Apr 2023 - 10:00:00 -
FC Lviv vs FC Metalist Kharkiv
Sun 23 Apr 2023 - 12:00:00 -
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih vs Chornomorets
Mon 24 Apr 2023 - 10:00:00 -
SC Dnipro-1 vs Rukh Lviv
Mon 24 Apr 2023 - 12:00:00 -
FC Olexandria vs Inhulets
Round 23
Fri 28 Apr 2023 - 10:00:00 -
Veres Rivne vs FC Lviv
Fri 28 Apr 2023 - 10:00:00 -
Metalist Kharkiv vs Dynamo Kiev
Fri 28 Apr 2023 - 12:00:00 -
FC Kolos Kovalivka vs Shakhtar Donetsk
Sat 29 Apr 2023 - 10:00:00 -
Mynai vs FC Metalist Kharkiv
Sat 29 Apr 2023 - 10:00:00 -
Zorya vs Chornomorets
Sat 29 Apr 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Inhulets vs SC Dnipro-1
Sat 29 Apr 2023 - 12:00:00 -
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih vs FC Olexandria
Sat 29 Apr 2023 - 12:00:00 -
Rukh Lviv vs Vorskla
Round 24
Wed 03 May 2023 - 10:00:00 -
SC Dnipro-1 vs Metalist Kharkiv
Wed 03 May 2023 - 10:00:00 -
Shakhtar Donetsk vs Mynai
Wed 03 May 2023 - 11:00:00 -
FC Lviv vs FC Olexandria
Wed 03 May 2023 - 12:00:00 -
Chornomorets vs FC Kolos Kovalivka
Wed 03 May 2023 - 12:00:00 -
Zorya vs Veres Rivne
Thu 04 May 2023 - 10:00:00 -
FC Metalist Kharkiv vs Rukh Lviv
Thu 04 May 2023 - 10:00:00 -
Inhulets vs Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
Thu 04 May 2023 - 12:00:00 -
Vorskla vs Dynamo Kiev
Round 25
Sun 07 May 2023 - 10:00:00 -
Metalist Kharkiv vs FC Lviv
Sun 07 May 2023 - 10:00:00 -
Chornomorets vs SC Dnipro-1
Sun 07 May 2023 - 12:00:00 -
FC Olexandria vs Shakhtar Donetsk
Mon 08 May 2023 - 10:00:00 -
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih vs Dynamo Kiev
Mon 08 May 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Mynai vs Vorskla
Mon 08 May 2023 - 12:00:00 -
Veres Rivne vs FC Kolos Kovalivka
Mon 08 May 2023 - 12:00:00 -
Rukh Lviv vs Inhulets
Mon 08 May 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Zorya vs FC Metalist Kharkiv
Thu 11 May 2023 - 10:00:00 -
SC Dnipro-1 vs FC Olexandria
Round 26
Sat 13 May 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Dynamo Kiev vs Chornomorets
Sat 13 May 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Inhulets vs Shakhtar Donetsk
Sun 14 May 2023 - 10:00:00 -
Metalist Kharkiv vs Zorya
Sun 14 May 2023 - 10:00:00 -
FC Lviv vs Vorskla
Sun 14 May 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Veres Rivne vs FC Metalist Kharkiv
Sun 14 May 2023 - 12:00:00 -
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih vs Rukh Lviv
Mon 15 May 2023 - 10:00:00 -
Mynai vs SC Dnipro-1
Mon 15 May 2023 - 12:00:00 -
FC Kolos Kovalivka vs FC Olexandria
Round 27
Fri 19 May 2023 - 11:00:00 -
SC Dnipro-1 vs FC Kolos Kovalivka
Fri 19 May 2023 - 12:00:00 -
Vorskla vs Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
Fri 19 May 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Shakhtar Donetsk vs Veres Rivne
Sat 20 May 2023 - 10:00:00 -
Chornomorets vs Mynai
Sat 20 May 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Zorya vs Inhulets
Sat 20 May 2023 - 12:00:00 -
FC Olexandria vs Dynamo Kiev
Sun 21 May 2023 - 12:00:00 -
FC Metalist Kharkiv vs Metalist Kharkiv
Sun 21 May 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Rukh Lviv vs FC Lviv
Round 28
Wed 24 May 2023 - 10:00:00 -
SC Dnipro-1 vs Vorskla
Wed 24 May 2023 - 10:00:00 -
FC Kolos Kovalivka vs Dynamo Kiev
Wed 24 May 2023 - 12:00:00 -
Veres Rivne vs FC Olexandria
Wed 24 May 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Zorya vs Shakhtar Donetsk
Thu 25 May 2023 - 10:00:00 -
Mynai vs Rukh Lviv
Thu 25 May 2023 - 11:00:00 -
FC Lviv vs Chornomorets
Thu 25 May 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Inhulets vs FC Metalist Kharkiv
Thu 25 May 2023 - 12:00:00 -
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih vs Metalist Kharkiv
Round 29
Sun 28 May 2023 - 12:00:00 -
FC Olexandria vs Zorya
Sun 28 May 2023 - 12:00:00 -
Shakhtar Donetsk vs SC Dnipro-1
Mon 29 May 2023 - 12:00:00 -
FC Metalist Kharkiv vs Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
Mon 29 May 2023 - 12:00:00 -
Chornomorets vs Rukh Lviv
Mon 29 May 2023 - 12:00:00 -
FC Lviv vs Inhulets
Mon 29 May 2023 - 12:00:00 -
Vorskla vs FC Kolos Kovalivka
Mon 29 May 2023 - 12:00:00 -
Metalist Kharkiv vs Mynai
Mon 29 May 2023 - 12:00:00 -
Dynamo Kiev vs Veres Rivne
Round 30
Sun 04 Jun 2023 - 12:00:00 -
Veres Rivne vs Inhulets
Sun 04 Jun 2023 - 12:00:00 -
Rukh Lviv vs FC Olexandria
Sun 04 Jun 2023 - 12:00:00 -
Metalist Kharkiv vs Chornomorets
Sun 04 Jun 2023 - 12:00:00 -
SC Dnipro-1 vs Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
Sun 04 Jun 2023 - 12:00:00 -
Mynai vs Zorya
Sun 04 Jun 2023 - 12:00:00 -
FC Metalist Kharkiv vs Dynamo Kiev
Sun 04 Jun 2023 - 12:00:00 -
Vorskla vs Shakhtar Donetsk
Sun 04 Jun 2023 - 12:00:00 -
FC Kolos Kovalivka vs FC Lviv
Sat 10 Jun 2023 - 00:00:00 -
Inhulets vs LNZ Cherkasy
Sat 10 Jun 2023 - 00:00:00 -
Met. Zaporizhzhia vs Veres Rivne
Wed 14 Jun 2023 - 10:00:00 -
Veres Rivne vs Met. Zaporizhzhia
Wed 14 Jun 2023 - 12:00:00 -
LNZ Cherkasy vs Inhulets
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details