29 May | r01 | Cuiaba | 2 - 2 | Juventude |
29 May | r01 | Bahia | 3 - 0 | Santos FC |
30 May | r01 | Sao Paulo | 0 - 0 | Fluminense |
30 May | r01 | Atletico MG | 1 - 2 | Fortaleza |
30 May | r01 | Flamengo | 1 - 0 | Palmeiras |
30 May | r01 | Ceara | 3 - 2 | Gremio |
30 May | r01 | Corinthians | 0 - 1 | Atletico GO |
30 May | r01 | Atletico PR | 1 - 0 | America MG |
30 May | r01 | Chapecoense | 0 - 3 | Bragantino |
30 May | r01 | Internaciona | 2 - 2 | Sport Club d |
05 Jun | r02 | Atletico GO | 2 - 0 | Sao Paulo |
06 Jun | r02 | Santos FC | 3 - 1 | Ceara |
06 Jun | r02 | Bragantino | 3 - 3 | Bahia |
06 Jun | r02 | Fluminense | 1 - 0 | Cuiaba |
06 Jun | r02 | America MG | 0 - 1 | Corinthians |
06 Jun | r02 | Fortaleza | 5 - 1 | Internaciona |
06 Jun | r02 | Palmeiras | 3 - 1 | Chapecoense |
06 Jun | r02 | Juventude | 0 - 3 | Atletico PR |
06 Jun | r02 | Sport Club d | 0 - 1 | Atletico MG |
12 Jun | r03 | Palmeiras | 1 - 1 | Corinthians |
12 Jun | r03 | Santos FC | 0 - 0 | Juventude |
13 Jun | r03 | Flamengo | 2 - 0 | America MG |
13 Jun | r03 | Atletico MG | 1 - 0 | Sao Paulo |
13 Jun | r03 | Gremio | 0 - 1 | Atletico PR |
13 Jun | r03 | Fortaleza | 1 - 0 | Sport Club d |
13 Jun | r03 | Bahia | 0 - 1 | Internaciona |
13 Jun | r03 | Bragantino | 2 - 2 | Fluminense |
13 Jun | r03 | Chapecoense | 0 - 0 | Ceara |
16 Jun | r04 | Sao Paulo | 1 - 1 | Chapecoense |
16 Jun | r04 | Internaciona | 0 - 1 | Atletico MG |
16 Jun | r04 | Corinthians | 1 - 2 | Bragantino |
17 Jun | r04 | Juventude | 0 - 3 | Palmeiras |
17 Jun | r04 | America MG | 0 - 0 | Cuiaba |
17 Jun | r04 | Ceara | 1 - 2 | Bahia |
17 Jun | r04 | Fluminense | 1 - 0 | Santos FC |
17 Jun | r04 | Sport Club d | 1 - 0 | Gremio |
17 Jun | r04 | Atletico GO | 0 - 0 | Fortaleza |
20 Jun | r05 | Flamengo | 2 - 3 | Bragantino |
20 Jun | r05 | Palmeiras | 2 - 1 | America MG |
20 Jun | r05 | Internaciona | 1 - 1 | Ceara |
20 Jun | r05 | Bahia | 0 - 0 | Corinthians |
20 Jun | r05 | Santos FC | 2 - 0 | Sao Paulo |
20 Jun | r05 | Fortaleza | 1 - 1 | Fluminense |
20 Jun | r05 | Atletico PR | 2 - 1 | Atletico GO |
20 Jun | r05 | Juventude | 1 - 0 | Sport Club d |
21 Jun | r05 | Atletico MG | 1 - 1 | Chapecoense |
23 Jun | r06 | Bragantino | 3 - 1 | Palmeiras |
23 Jun | r06 | Atletico GO | 1 - 0 | Fluminense |
23 Jun | r06 | Flamengo | 2 - 1 | Fortaleza |
23 Jun | r06 | Sao Paulo | 2 - 2 | Cuiaba |
24 Jun | r06 | America MG | 1 - 1 | Juventude |
24 Jun | r06 | Chapecoense | 1 - 2 | Internaciona |
24 Jun | r06 | Corinthians | 2 - 1 | Sport Club d |
24 Jun | r06 | Ceara | 2 - 1 | Atletico MG |
25 Jun | r06 | Gremio | 2 - 2 | Santos FC |
25 Jun | r06 | Bahia | 2 - 1 | Atletico PR |
27 Jun | r07 | Juventude | 1 - 0 | Flamengo |
27 Jun | r07 | Fluminense | 1 - 1 | Corinthians |
27 Jun | r07 | Palmeiras | 3 - 2 | Bahia |
27 Jun | r07 | Gremio | 0 - 0 | Fortaleza |
27 Jun | r07 | Atletico PR | 2 - 2 | Chapecoense |
27 Jun | r07 | Santos FC | 2 - 0 | Atletico MG |
27 Jun | r07 | America MG | 1 - 1 | Internaciona |
27 Jun | r07 | Ceara | 1 - 1 | Sao Paulo |
27 Jun | r07 | Sport Club d | 0 - 0 | Cuiaba |
28 Jun | r07 | Atletico GO | 0 - 1 | Bragantino |
30 Jun | r08 | Fluminense | 1 - 4 | Atletico PR |
30 Jun | r08 | Fortaleza | 3 - 2 | Chapecoense |
30 Jun | r08 | Internaciona | 1 - 2 | Palmeiras |
30 Jun | r08 | Bahia | 3 - 4 | America MG |
30 Jun | r08 | Santos FC | 0 - 0 | Sport Club d |
01 Jul | r08 | Corinthians | 0 - 0 | Sao Paulo |
01 Jul | r08 | Juventude | 2 - 0 | Gremio |
01 Jul | r08 | Bragantino | 0 - 0 | Ceara |
01 Jul | r08 | Atletico MG | 4 - 1 | Atletico GO |
01 Jul | r08 | Cuiaba | 0 - 2 | Flamengo |
03 Jul | r09 | America MG | 2 - 0 | Santos FC |
03 Jul | r09 | Atletico PR | 2 - 1 | Fortaleza |
04 Jul | r09 | Corinthians | 1 - 1 | Internaciona |
04 Jul | r09 | Chapecoense | 0 - 2 | Bahia |
04 Jul | r09 | Flamengo | 0 - 1 | Fluminense |
04 Jul | r09 | Sport Club d | 0 - 1 | Palmeiras |
04 Jul | r09 | Sao Paulo | 1 - 2 | Bragantino |
04 Jul | r09 | Ceara | 2 - 0 | Juventude |
04 Jul | r09 | Cuiaba | 0 - 1 | Atletico MG |
04 Jul | r09 | Gremio | 0 - 1 | Atletico GO |
06 Jul | r10 | Santos FC | 2 - 1 | Atletico PR |
07 Jul | r10 | Fortaleza | 4 - 0 | America MG |
07 Jul | r10 | Bahia | 1 - 0 | Juventude |
07 Jul | r10 | Bragantino | 1 - 1 | Cuiaba |
07 Jul | r10 | Palmeiras | 2 - 0 | Gremio |
07 Jul | r10 | Atletico MG | 2 - 1 | Flamengo |
07 Jul | r10 | Atletico GO | 1 - 1 | Sport Club d |
08 Jul | r10 | Fluminense | 0 - 0 | Ceara |
08 Jul | r10 | Internaciona | 0 - 2 | Sao Paulo |
09 Jul | r10 | Chapecoense | 0 - 1 | Corinthians |
10 Jul | r11 | Palmeiras | 3 - 2 | Santos FC |
10 Jul | r11 | Gremio | 0 - 0 | Internaciona |
10 Jul | r11 | Atletico PR | 2 - 2 | Bragantino |
10 Jul | r11 | Sao Paulo | 1 - 0 | Bahia |
10 Jul | r11 | America MG | 0 - 1 | Atletico MG |
10 Jul | r11 | Sport Club d | 1 - 2 | Fluminense |
11 Jul | r11 | Juventude | 1 - 1 | Atletico GO |
11 Jul | r11 | Flamengo | 2 - 1 | Chapecoense |
11 Jul | r11 | Cuiaba | 2 - 2 | Ceara |
11 Jul | r11 | Fortaleza | 1 - 0 | Corinthians |
17 Jul | r12 | Sao Paulo | 0 - 1 | Fortaleza |
17 Jul | r12 | Ceara | 1 - 0 | Atletico PR |
17 Jul | r12 | Corinthians | 1 - 2 | Atletico MG |
18 Jul | r12 | Fluminense | 0 - 1 | Gremio |
18 Jul | r12 | Chapecoense | 2 - 3 | Cuiaba |
18 Jul | r12 | Atletico GO | 0 - 3 | Palmeiras |
18 Jul | r12 | Bahia | 0 - 5 | Flamengo |
18 Jul | r12 | Internaciona | 1 - 0 | Juventude |
18 Jul | r12 | Bragantino | 2 - 2 | Santos FC |
19 Jul | r12 | America MG | 0 - 1 | Sport Club d |
21 Jul | r03 | Cuiaba | 2 - 1 | Atletico GO |
24 Jul | r13 | Gremio | 1 - 1 | America MG |
24 Jul | r13 | Palmeiras | 1 - 0 | Fluminense |
25 Jul | r13 | Atletico MG | 3 - 0 | Bahia |
25 Jul | r13 | Flamengo | 5 - 1 | Sao Paulo |
25 Jul | r13 | Fortaleza | 1 - 0 | Bragantino |
25 Jul | r13 | Santos FC | 0 - 1 | Atletico GO |
25 Jul | r13 | Atletico PR | 2 - 1 | Internaciona |
25 Jul | r13 | Sport Club d | 0 - 0 | Ceara |
26 Jul | r13 | Juventude | 1 - 0 | Chapecoense |
26 Jul | r13 | Cuiaba | 1 - 2 | Corinthians |
31 Jul | r14 | Sao Paulo | 0 - 0 | Palmeiras |
31 Jul | r14 | Internaciona | 0 - 0 | Cuiaba |
01 Aug | r14 | Bragantino | 1 - 0 | Gremio |
01 Aug | r14 | Corinthians | 1 - 3 | Flamengo |
01 Aug | r14 | Atletico MG | 2 - 0 | Atletico PR |
01 Aug | r14 | Bahia | 0 - 1 | Sport Club d |
01 Aug | r14 | Chapecoense | 0 - 1 | Santos FC |
01 Aug | r14 | Ceara | 3 - 1 | Fortaleza |
01 Aug | r14 | Atletico GO | 1 - 1 | America MG |
06 Aug | r15 | Sport Club d | 0 - 0 | Bragantino |
07 Aug | r15 | Atletico PR | 1 - 2 | Sao Paulo |
08 Aug | r15 | Palmeiras | 2 - 3 | Fortaleza |
08 Aug | r15 | Cuiaba | 1 - 1 | Bahia |
08 Aug | r15 | Santos FC | 0 - 0 | Corinthians |
08 Aug | r15 | America MG | 1 - 0 | Fluminense |
08 Aug | r15 | Juventude | 1 - 2 | Atletico MG |
08 Aug | r15 | Flamengo | 0 - 4 | Internaciona |
08 Aug | r15 | Ceara | 0 - 0 | Atletico GO |
09 Aug | r15 | Gremio | 2 - 1 | Chapecoense |
14 Aug | r16 | Bragantino | 1 - 2 | Juventude |
14 Aug | r16 | Atletico MG | 2 - 0 | Palmeiras |
15 Aug | r16 | Sao Paulo | 2 - 1 | Gremio |
15 Aug | r16 | Flamengo | 2 - 0 | Sport Club d |
15 Aug | r16 | Corinthians | 3 - 1 | Ceara |
15 Aug | r16 | Fortaleza | 1 - 1 | Santos FC |
15 Aug | r16 | Bahia | 1 - 2 | Atletico GO |
15 Aug | r16 | Cuiaba | 1 - 0 | Atletico PR |
15 Aug | r16 | Internaciona | 4 - 2 | Fluminense |
16 Aug | r16 | Chapecoense | 1 - 1 | America MG |
18 Aug | r05 | Cuiaba | 0 - 1 | Gremio |
21 Aug | r17 | Atletico GO | 1 - 1 | Chapecoense |
21 Aug | r17 | Gremio | 2 - 0 | Bahia |
22 Aug | r17 | Juventude | 1 - 1 | Fortaleza |
22 Aug | r17 | Palmeiras | 0 - 2 | Cuiaba |
22 Aug | r17 | Ceara | 1 - 1 | Flamengo |
22 Aug | r17 | Atletico PR | 0 - 1 | Corinthians |
22 Aug | r17 | Santos FC | 2 - 2 | Internaciona |
22 Aug | r17 | Sport Club d | 0 - 1 | Sao Paulo |
23 Aug | r17 | Fluminense | 1 - 1 | Atletico MG |
23 Aug | r17 | America MG | 0 - 2 | Bragantino |
28 Aug | r18 | Sport Club d | 0 - 0 | Chapecoense |
28 Aug | r18 | Santos FC | 0 - 4 | Flamengo |
29 Aug | r18 | Palmeiras | 2 - 1 | Atletico PR |
29 Aug | r18 | Gremio | 0 - 1 | Corinthians |
29 Aug | r18 | America MG | 2 - 0 | Ceara |
29 Aug | r18 | Juventude | 1 - 1 | Sao Paulo |
29 Aug | r18 | Atletico GO | 0 - 0 | Internaciona |
29 Aug | r18 | Bragantino | 1 - 1 | Atletico MG |
30 Aug | r18 | Fluminense | 2 - 0 | Bahia |
31 Aug | r18 | Fortaleza | 0 - 0 | Cuiaba |
02 Sep | r14 | Fluminense | 1 - 1 | Juventude |
05 Sep | r19 | Bahia | 4 - 2 | Fortaleza |
05 Sep | r19 | Cuiaba | 2 - 1 | Santos FC |
05 Sep | r19 | Atletico PR | 0 - 0 | Sport Club d |
08 Sep | r19 | Corinthians | 1 - 1 | Juventude |
08 Sep | r19 | Chapecoense | 1 - 2 | Fluminense |
11 Sep | r20 | America MG | 2 - 0 | Atletico PR |
11 Sep | r20 | Juventude | 1 - 2 | Cuiaba |
11 Sep | r20 | Bragantino | 1 - 2 | Chapecoense |
12 Sep | r20 | Santos FC | 0 - 0 | Bahia |
12 Sep | r20 | Gremio | 2 - 0 | Ceara |
12 Sep | r20 | Palmeiras | 1 - 3 | Flamengo |
12 Sep | r20 | Fortaleza | 0 - 2 | Atletico MG |
12 Sep | r20 | Atletico GO | 1 - 1 | Corinthians |
12 Sep | r20 | Fluminense | 2 - 1 | Sao Paulo |
13 Sep | r20 | Sport Club d | 0 - 1 | Internaciona |
18 Sep | r21 | Chapecoense | 0 - 2 | Palmeiras |
18 Sep | r21 | Atletico PR | 2 - 1 | Juventude |
18 Sep | r21 | Atletico MG | 3 - 0 | Sport Club d |
19 Sep | r21 | Ceara | 0 - 0 | Santos FC |
19 Sep | r21 | Bahia | 1 - 1 | Bragantino |
19 Sep | r21 | Internaciona | 1 - 0 | Fortaleza |
19 Sep | r21 | Sao Paulo | 2 - 1 | Atletico GO |
19 Sep | r21 | Corinthians | 1 - 1 | America MG |
19 Sep | r21 | Flamengo | 0 - 1 | Gremio |
20 Sep | r21 | Cuiaba | 2 - 2 | Fluminense |
22 Sep | r19 | Sao Paulo | 0 - 0 | America MG |
25 Sep | r22 | Ceara | 1 - 0 | Chapecoense |
25 Sep | r22 | Corinthians | 2 - 1 | Palmeiras |
26 Sep | r22 | Sao Paulo | 0 - 0 | Atletico MG |
26 Sep | r22 | America MG | 1 - 1 | Flamengo |
26 Sep | r22 | Fluminense | 2 - 1 | Bragantino |
26 Sep | r22 | Internaciona | 2 - 0 | Bahia |
26 Sep | r22 | Juventude | 3 - 0 | Santos FC |
26 Sep | r22 | Sport Club d | 0 - 1 | Fortaleza |
26 Sep | r22 | Atletico PR | 4 - 2 | Gremio |
26 Sep | r22 | Atletico GO | 0 - 0 | Cuiaba |
02 Oct | r23 | Fortaleza | 0 - 3 | Atletico GO |
02 Oct | r23 | Cuiaba | 0 - 2 | America MG |
02 Oct | r23 | Bragantino | 2 - 2 | Corinthians |
03 Oct | r23 | Atletico MG | 1 - 0 | Internaciona |
03 Oct | r23 | Flamengo | 3 - 0 | Atletico PR |
03 Oct | r23 | Chapecoense | 1 - 1 | Sao Paulo |
03 Oct | r23 | Palmeiras | 1 - 1 | Juventude |
03 Oct | r23 | Gremio | 1 - 2 | Sport Club d |
06 Oct | r24 | Corinthians | 3 - 1 | Bahia |
06 Oct | r24 | Ceara | 0 - 0 | Internaciona |
06 Oct | r24 | Sport Club d | 3 - 1 | Juventude |
06 Oct | r24 | Chapecoense | 2 - 2 | Atletico MG |
06 Oct | r24 | Atletico GO | 0 - 2 | Atletico PR |
06 Oct | r24 | Bragantino | 1 - 1 | Flamengo |
07 Oct | r24 | Fluminense | 0 - 2 | Fortaleza |
07 Oct | r24 | America MG | 2 - 1 | Palmeiras |
07 Oct | r24 | Gremio | 2 - 2 | Cuiaba |
07 Oct | r24 | Sao Paulo | 1 - 1 | Santos FC |
09 Oct | r25 | Fluminense | 0 - 0 | Atletico GO |
09 Oct | r25 | Atletico MG | 3 - 1 | Ceara |
09 Oct | r25 | Sport Club d | 1 - 0 | Corinthians |
09 Oct | r25 | Fortaleza | 0 - 3 | Flamengo |
09 Oct | r25 | Atletico PR | 0 - 2 | Bahia |
10 Oct | r25 | Palmeiras | 2 - 4 | Bragantino |
10 Oct | r25 | Juventude | 1 - 1 | America MG |
10 Oct | r25 | Internaciona | 5 - 2 | Chapecoense |
10 Oct | r25 | Santos FC | 1 - 0 | Gremio |
11 Oct | r25 | Cuiaba | 0 - 0 | Sao Paulo |
12 Oct | r26 | Bragantino | 1 - 0 | Atletico GO |
13 Oct | r26 | Bahia | 0 - 0 | Palmeiras |
13 Oct | r26 | Flamengo | 3 - 1 | Juventude |
13 Oct | r26 | Atletico MG | 3 - 1 | Santos FC |
13 Oct | r26 | Chapecoense | 1 - 1 | Atletico PR |
13 Oct | r26 | Fortaleza | 1 - 0 | Gremio |
14 Oct | r26 | Corinthians | 1 - 0 | Fluminense |
14 Oct | r26 | Internaciona | 3 - 1 | America MG |
14 Oct | r26 | Sao Paulo | 1 - 1 | Ceara |
14 Oct | r26 | Cuiaba | 1 - 0 | Sport Club d |
16 Oct | r27 | Chapecoense | 1 - 2 | Fortaleza |
17 Oct | r27 | America MG | 0 - 0 | Bahia |
17 Oct | r27 | Palmeiras | 1 - 0 | Internaciona |
17 Oct | r27 | Atletico PR | 0 - 1 | Fluminense |
17 Oct | r27 | Gremio | 3 - 2 | Juventude |
17 Oct | r27 | Ceara | 2 - 2 | Bragantino |
17 Oct | r27 | Atletico GO | 2 - 1 | Atletico MG |
17 Oct | r27 | Flamengo | 0 - 0 | Cuiaba |
17 Oct | r27 | Sport Club d | 0 - 0 | Santos FC |
18 Oct | r27 | Sao Paulo | 1 - 0 | Corinthians |
20 Oct | r19 | Ceara | 1 - 2 | Palmeiras |
21 Oct | r19 | Internaciona | 1 - 1 | Bragantino |
23 Oct | r28 | Santos FC | 0 - 2 | America MG |
23 Oct | r28 | Juventude | 0 - 0 | Ceara |
23 Oct | r28 | Fluminense | 3 - 1 | Flamengo |
23 Oct | r28 | Fortaleza | 3 - 0 | Atletico PR |
24 Oct | r28 | Atletico MG | 2 - 1 | Cuiaba |
24 Oct | r28 | Internaciona | 2 - 2 | Corinthians |
24 Oct | r28 | Bragantino | 1 - 0 | Sao Paulo |
24 Oct | r28 | Bahia | 3 - 0 | Chapecoense |
25 Oct | r28 | Atletico GO | 2 - 0 | Gremio |
26 Oct | r28 | Palmeiras | 2 - 1 | Sport Club d |
27 Oct | r23 | Santos FC | 2 - 0 | Fluminense |
27 Oct | r23 | Bahia | 1 - 1 | Ceara |
28 Oct | r34 | Bragantino | 3 - 0 | Sport Club d |
30 Oct | r29 | Atletico PR | 0 - 1 | Santos FC |
30 Oct | r29 | Flamengo | 1 - 0 | Atletico MG |
30 Oct | r29 | Juventude | 0 - 0 | Bahia |
31 Oct | r29 | America MG | 2 - 1 | Fortaleza |
31 Oct | r29 | Gremio | 1 - 3 | Palmeiras |
31 Oct | r29 | Ceara | 1 - 0 | Fluminense |
31 Oct | r29 | Sao Paulo | 1 - 0 | Internaciona |
31 Oct | r29 | Sport Club d | 2 - 0 | Atletico GO |
01 Nov | r29 | Cuiaba | 1 - 0 | Bragantino |
02 Nov | r29 | Corinthians | 1 - 0 | Chapecoense |
02 Nov | r04 | Atletico PR | 2 - 2 | Flamengo |
04 Nov | r19 | Atletico MG | 2 - 1 | Gremio |
05 Nov | r31 | Cuiaba | 0 - 0 | Chapecoense |
06 Nov | r19 | Flamengo | 2 - 0 | Atletico GO |
06 Nov | r30 | Corinthians | 1 - 0 | Fortaleza |
06 Nov | r30 | Internaciona | 1 - 0 | Gremio |
07 Nov | r30 | Fluminense | 1 - 0 | Sport Club d |
07 Nov | r30 | Santos FC | 0 - 2 | Palmeiras |
07 Nov | r30 | Atletico MG | 1 - 0 | America MG |
07 Nov | r30 | Bragantino | 0 - 2 | Atletico PR |
07 Nov | r30 | Bahia | 1 - 0 | Sao Paulo |
07 Nov | r30 | Ceara | 1 - 0 | Cuiaba |
08 Nov | r30 | Chapecoense | 2 - 2 | Flamengo |
10 Nov | r31 | Gremio | 1 - 0 | Fluminense |
10 Nov | r31 | Atletico PR | 2 - 1 | Ceara |
10 Nov | r31 | Santos FC | 2 - 0 | Bragantino |
10 Nov | r31 | Atletico MG | 3 - 0 | Corinthians |
10 Nov | r31 | Palmeiras | 4 - 0 | Atletico GO |
11 Nov | r31 | Fortaleza | 1 - 1 | Sao Paulo |
11 Nov | r31 | Sport Club d | 2 - 3 | America MG |
11 Nov | r31 | Juventude | 2 - 1 | Internaciona |
11 Nov | r31 | Flamengo | 3 - 0 | Bahia |
13 Nov | r32 | Atletico GO | 0 - 0 | Santos FC |
13 Nov | r32 | America MG | 3 - 1 | Gremio |
13 Nov | r32 | Internaciona | 2 - 1 | Atletico PR |
13 Nov | r32 | Bragantino | 3 - 0 | Fortaleza |
14 Nov | r32 | Corinthians | 3 - 2 | Cuiaba |
14 Nov | r32 | Sao Paulo | 0 - 4 | Flamengo |
14 Nov | r32 | Fluminense | 2 - 1 | Palmeiras |
14 Nov | r32 | Ceara | 2 - 1 | Sport Club d |
14 Nov | r32 | Chapecoense | 0 - 2 | Juventude |
16 Nov | r33 | Atletico PR | 0 - 1 | Atletico MG |
16 Nov | r33 | Gremio | 3 - 0 | Bragantino |
17 Nov | r33 | Santos FC | 2 - 0 | Chapecoense |
17 Nov | r33 | America MG | 0 - 0 | Atletico GO |
17 Nov | r33 | Cuiaba | 1 - 0 | Internaciona |
17 Nov | r33 | Fortaleza | 0 - 4 | Ceara |
17 Nov | r33 | Palmeiras | 0 - 2 | Sao Paulo |
17 Nov | r33 | Juventude | 1 - 0 | Fluminense |
18 Nov | r33 | Flamengo | 1 - 0 | Corinthians |
19 Nov | r33 | Sport Club d | 1 - 0 | Bahia |
20 Nov | r34 | Atletico MG | 2 - 0 | Juventude |
20 Nov | r34 | Fortaleza | 1 - 0 | Palmeiras |
20 Nov | r34 | Chapecoense | 1 - 3 | Gremio |
21 Nov | r34 | Atletico GO | 1 - 1 | Ceara |
21 Nov | r34 | Internaciona | 1 - 2 | Flamengo |
21 Nov | r34 | Corinthians | 2 - 0 | Santos FC |
21 Nov | r34 | Fluminense | 2 - 0 | America MG |
21 Nov | r34 | Bahia | 0 - 0 | Cuiaba |
23 Nov | r30 | Atletico GO | 1 - 1 | Juventude |
24 Nov | r02 | Gremio | 2 - 2 | Flamengo |
24 Nov | r35 | Palmeiras | 2 - 2 | Atletico MG |
25 Nov | r34 | Sao Paulo | 0 - 0 | Atletico PR |
25 Nov | r35 | Fluminense | 1 - 0 | Internaciona |
25 Nov | r35 | Santos FC | 2 - 0 | Fortaleza |
25 Nov | r35 | Ceara | 2 - 1 | Corinthians |
26 Nov | r36 | Bahia | 3 - 1 | Gremio |
27 Nov | r36 | Bragantino | 1 - 1 | America MG |
28 Nov | r36 | Sao Paulo | 2 - 0 | Sport Club d |
28 Nov | r36 | Corinthians | 1 - 0 | Atletico PR |
28 Nov | r36 | Atletico MG | 2 - 1 | Fluminense |
28 Nov | r36 | Internaciona | 1 - 1 | Santos FC |
29 Nov | r35 | Atletico GO | 2 - 1 | Bahia |
30 Nov | r35 | Juventude | 1 - 0 | Bragantino |
30 Nov | r36 | Flamengo | 2 - 1 | Ceara |
01 Dec | r35 | America MG | 3 - 0 | Chapecoense |
01 Dec | r36 | Cuiaba | 1 - 3 | Palmeiras |
02 Dec | r32 | Bahia | 2 - 3 | Atletico MG |
02 Dec | r35 | Gremio | 3 - 0 | Sao Paulo |
03 Dec | r35 | Atletico PR | 1 - 0 | Cuiaba |
03 Dec | r35 | Sport Club d | 1 - 1 | Flamengo |
03 Dec | r36 | Chapecoense | 0 - 1 | Atletico GO |
04 Dec | r36 | Fortaleza | 1 - 0 | Juventude |
05 Dec | r37 | Corinthians | 1 - 1 | Gremio |
05 Dec | r37 | Atletico MG | 4 - 3 | Bragantino |
05 Dec | r37 | Bahia | 2 - 0 | Fluminense |
05 Dec | r37 | Ceara | 0 - 0 | America MG |
06 Dec | r37 | Sao Paulo | 3 - 1 | Juventude |
06 Dec | r37 | Atletico PR | 0 - 0 | Palmeiras |
06 Dec | r37 | Flamengo | 0 - 1 | Santos FC |
06 Dec | r37 | Internaciona | 1 - 2 | Atletico GO |
06 Dec | r37 | Cuiaba | 1 - 0 | Fortaleza |
07 Dec | r37 | Chapecoense | 0 - 1 | Sport Club d |
10 Dec | r38 | Fluminense | 3 - 0 | Chapecoense |
10 Dec | r38 | Palmeiras | 1 - 0 | Ceara |
10 Dec | r38 | Santos FC | 1 - 1 | Cuiaba |
10 Dec | r38 | America MG | 2 - 0 | Sao Paulo |
10 Dec | r38 | Gremio | 4 - 3 | Atletico MG |
10 Dec | r38 | Fortaleza | 2 - 1 | Bahia |
10 Dec | r38 | Sport Club d | 1 - 1 | Atletico PR |
10 Dec | r38 | Bragantino | 1 - 0 | Internaciona |
10 Dec | r38 | Juventude | 1 - 0 | Corinthians |
10 Dec | r38 | Atletico GO | 2 - 0 | Flamengo |