13 May | r01 | Flamengo | 1 - 1 | Atletico MG |
13 May | r01 | Corinthians | 1 - 1 | Chapecoense |
14 May | r01 | Fluminense | 3 - 2 | Santos FC |
14 May | r01 | Cruzeiro | 1 - 0 | Sao Paulo |
14 May | r01 | Ponte Preta | 4 - 0 | Sport |
14 May | r01 | Avai FC | 0 - 0 | Vitoria |
14 May | r01 | Bahia | 6 - 2 | Atletico PR |
14 May | r01 | Palmeiras | 4 - 0 | Vasco da Gam |
14 May | r01 | Gremio | 2 - 0 | Botafogo RJ |
16 May | r01 | Coritiba | 4 - 1 | Atletico GO |
20 May | r02 | Santos FC | 1 - 0 | Coritiba |
20 May | r02 | Atletico GO | 0 - 3 | Flamengo |
20 May | r02 | Chapecoense | 1 - 0 | Palmeiras |
21 May | r02 | Vasco da Gam | 2 - 1 | Bahia |
21 May | r02 | Vitoria | 0 - 1 | Corinthians |
21 May | r02 | Atletico MG | 1 - 2 | Fluminense |
21 May | r02 | Atletico PR | 0 - 2 | Gremio |
21 May | r02 | Botafogo RJ | 2 - 0 | Ponte Preta |
21 May | r02 | Sport | 1 - 1 | Cruzeiro |
23 May | r02 | Sao Paulo | 2 - 0 | Avai FC |
27 May | r03 | Vasco da Gam | 3 - 2 | Fluminense |
27 May | r03 | Sao Paulo | 2 - 0 | Palmeiras |
28 May | r03 | Vitoria | 0 - 1 | Coritiba |
28 May | r03 | Atletico MG | 2 - 2 | Ponte Preta |
28 May | r03 | Santos FC | 0 - 1 | Cruzeiro |
28 May | r03 | Atletico PR | 1 - 1 | Flamengo |
28 May | r03 | Atletico GO | 0 - 1 | Corinthians |
28 May | r03 | Sport | 4 - 3 | Gremio |
28 May | r03 | Botafogo RJ | 1 - 0 | Bahia |
30 May | r03 | Chapecoense | 2 - 0 | Avai FC |
03 Jun | r04 | Coritiba | 1 - 0 | Atletico PR |
03 Jun | r04 | Fluminense | 2 - 1 | Vitoria |
03 Jun | r04 | Corinthians | 2 - 0 | Santos FC |
04 Jun | r04 | Flamengo | 0 - 0 | Botafogo RJ |
04 Jun | r04 | Avai FC | 1 - 0 | Sport |
04 Jun | r04 | Gremio | 2 - 0 | Vasco da Gam |
04 Jun | r04 | Ponte Preta | 1 - 0 | Sao Paulo |
04 Jun | r04 | Palmeiras | 0 - 0 | Atletico MG |
04 Jun | r04 | Cruzeiro | 0 - 2 | Chapecoense |
06 Jun | r04 | Bahia | 3 - 0 | Atletico GO |
07 Jun | r05 | Fluminense | 1 - 1 | Atletico PR |
07 Jun | r05 | Atletico MG | 1 - 0 | Avai FC |
07 Jun | r05 | Coritiba | 1 - 0 | Palmeiras |
08 Jun | r05 | Santos FC | 1 - 0 | Botafogo RJ |
08 Jun | r05 | Sport | 2 - 0 | Flamengo |
08 Jun | r05 | Vasco da Gam | 2 - 5 | Corinthians |
08 Jun | r05 | Atletico GO | 3 - 0 | Ponte Preta |
08 Jun | r05 | Sao Paulo | 2 - 0 | Vitoria |
09 Jun | r05 | Chapecoense | 3 - 6 | Gremio |
09 Jun | r05 | Bahia | 1 - 0 | Cruzeiro |
10 Jun | r06 | Palmeiras | 3 - 1 | Fluminense |
10 Jun | r06 | Vasco da Gam | 2 - 1 | Sport |
11 Jun | r06 | Botafogo RJ | 2 - 2 | Coritiba |
11 Jun | r06 | Vitoria | 2 - 0 | Atletico MG |
11 Jun | r06 | Ponte Preta | 3 - 2 | Chapecoense |
11 Jun | r06 | Avai FC | 1 - 1 | Flamengo |
11 Jun | r06 | Corinthians | 3 - 2 | Sao Paulo |
11 Jun | r06 | Cruzeiro | 2 - 0 | Atletico GO |
11 Jun | r06 | Atletico PR | 0 - 2 | Santos FC |
13 Jun | r06 | Gremio | 1 - 0 | Bahia |
14 Jun | r07 | Vitoria | 2 - 2 | Botafogo RJ |
14 Jun | r07 | Atletico GO | 3 - 1 | Avai FC |
14 Jun | r07 | Atletico MG | 0 - 1 | Atletico PR |
14 Jun | r07 | Sport | 0 - 0 | Sao Paulo |
15 Jun | r07 | Flamengo | 2 - 0 | Ponte Preta |
15 Jun | r07 | Santos FC | 1 - 0 | Palmeiras |
15 Jun | r07 | Chapecoense | 2 - 1 | Vasco da Gam |
15 Jun | r07 | Corinthians | 1 - 0 | Cruzeiro |
15 Jun | r07 | Coritiba | 0 - 0 | Bahia |
16 Jun | r07 | Fluminense | 0 - 2 | Gremio |
17 Jun | r08 | Atletico GO | 0 - 1 | Atletico PR |
17 Jun | r08 | Vasco da Gam | 1 - 0 | Avai FC |
18 Jun | r08 | Santos FC | 0 - 0 | Ponte Preta |
18 Jun | r08 | Coritiba | 0 - 0 | Corinthians |
18 Jun | r08 | Sao Paulo | 1 - 2 | Atletico MG |
18 Jun | r08 | Fluminense | 2 - 2 | Flamengo |
18 Jun | r08 | Bahia | 2 - 4 | Palmeiras |
18 Jun | r08 | Chapecoense | 0 - 2 | Botafogo RJ |
18 Jun | r08 | Sport | 1 - 3 | Vitoria |
20 Jun | r08 | Cruzeiro | 3 - 3 | Gremio |
21 Jun | r09 | Vitoria | 0 - 2 | Santos FC |
22 Jun | r09 | Palmeiras | 1 - 0 | Atletico GO |
22 Jun | r09 | Botafogo RJ | 3 - 1 | Vasco da Gam |
22 Jun | r09 | Atletico MG | 2 - 2 | Sport |
22 Jun | r09 | Atletico PR | 1 - 0 | Sao Paulo |
22 Jun | r09 | Avai FC | 0 - 3 | Fluminense |
22 Jun | r09 | Ponte Preta | 1 - 0 | Cruzeiro |
22 Jun | r09 | Corinthians | 3 - 0 | Bahia |
23 Jun | r09 | Gremio | 2 - 0 | Coritiba |
23 Jun | r09 | Flamengo | 5 - 1 | Chapecoense |
24 Jun | r10 | Santos FC | 0 - 1 | Sport |
25 Jun | r10 | Vasco da Gam | 1 - 0 | Atletico GO |
25 Jun | r10 | Sao Paulo | 1 - 1 | Fluminense |
25 Jun | r10 | Cruzeiro | 2 - 0 | Coritiba |
25 Jun | r10 | Atletico PR | 4 - 1 | Vitoria |
25 Jun | r10 | Gremio | 0 - 1 | Corinthians |
25 Jun | r10 | Ponte Preta | 1 - 2 | Palmeiras |
25 Jun | r10 | Bahia | 0 - 1 | Flamengo |
25 Jun | r10 | Chapecoense | 0 - 1 | Atletico MG |
27 Jun | r10 | Botafogo RJ | 0 - 2 | Avai FC |
01 Jul | r11 | Palmeiras | 1 - 0 | Gremio |
01 Jul | r11 | Atletico GO | 1 - 1 | Santos FC |
02 Jul | r11 | Sport | 0 - 0 | Atletico PR |
02 Jul | r11 | Vitoria | 0 - 0 | Bahia |
02 Jul | r11 | Flamengo | 0 - 0 | Sao Paulo |
02 Jul | r11 | Corinthians | 0 - 0 | Botafogo RJ |
02 Jul | r11 | Atletico MG | 0 - 0 | Cruzeiro |
02 Jul | r11 | Coritiba | 0 - 0 | Vasco da Gam |
02 Jul | r11 | Avai FC | 0 - 0 | Ponte Preta |
04 Jul | r11 | Fluminense | 0 - 0 | Chapecoense |
08 Jul | r12 | Atletico GO | 1 - 2 | Vitoria |
08 Jul | r12 | Vasco da Gam | 0 - 1 | Flamengo |
08 Jul | r12 | Corinthians | 2 - 0 | Ponte Preta |
09 Jul | r12 | Chapecoense | 1 - 1 | Atletico PR |
09 Jul | r12 | Cruzeiro | 3 - 1 | Palmeiras |
09 Jul | r12 | Gremio | 0 - 2 | Avai FC |
09 Jul | r12 | Bahia | 1 - 1 | Fluminense |
09 Jul | r12 | Santos FC | 3 - 2 | Sao Paulo |
09 Jul | r12 | Botafogo RJ | 1 - 1 | Atletico MG |
11 Jul | r12 | Coritiba | 0 - 3 | Sport |
12 Jul | r13 | Atletico MG | 0 - 1 | Santos FC |
12 Jul | r13 | Ponte Preta | 0 - 3 | Bahia |
13 Jul | r13 | Fluminense | 0 - 1 | Botafogo RJ |
13 Jul | r13 | Atletico PR | 0 - 2 | Cruzeiro |
13 Jul | r13 | Vitoria | 1 - 4 | Vasco da Gam |
13 Jul | r13 | Palmeiras | 0 - 2 | Corinthians |
13 Jul | r13 | Sport | 3 - 0 | Chapecoense |
13 Jul | r13 | Flamengo | 0 - 1 | Gremio |
13 Jul | r13 | Sao Paulo | 2 - 2 | Atletico GO |
14 Jul | r13 | Avai FC | 1 - 4 | Coritiba |
15 Jul | r14 | Corinthians | 2 - 2 | Atletico PR |
16 Jul | r14 | Palmeiras | 4 - 2 | Vitoria |
16 Jul | r14 | Vasco da Gam | 0 - 0 | Santos FC |
16 Jul | r14 | Atletico GO | 1 - 2 | Atletico MG |
16 Jul | r14 | Chapecoense | 2 - 0 | Sao Paulo |
16 Jul | r14 | Cruzeiro | 1 - 1 | Flamengo |
16 Jul | r14 | Gremio | 3 - 1 | Ponte Preta |
16 Jul | r14 | Bahia | 1 - 1 | Avai FC |
16 Jul | r14 | Coritiba | 1 - 2 | Fluminense |
18 Jul | r14 | Botafogo RJ | 2 - 1 | Sport |
19 Jul | r15 | Vitoria | 1 - 3 | Gremio |
19 Jul | r15 | Santos FC | 1 - 0 | Chapecoense |
20 Jul | r15 | Ponte Preta | 4 - 0 | Coritiba |
20 Jul | r15 | Avai FC | 0 - 0 | Corinthians |
20 Jul | r15 | Sao Paulo | 1 - 0 | Vasco da Gam |
20 Jul | r15 | Atletico MG | 0 - 2 | Bahia |
20 Jul | r15 | Flamengo | 2 - 2 | Palmeiras |
20 Jul | r15 | Fluminense | 1 - 1 | Cruzeiro |
21 Jul | r15 | Sport | 4 - 0 | Atletico GO |
21 Jul | r15 | Atletico PR | 0 - 0 | Botafogo RJ |
22 Jul | r16 | Vitoria | 1 - 2 | Chapecoense |
22 Jul | r16 | Flamengo | 2 - 1 | Coritiba |
23 Jul | r16 | Santos FC | 3 - 0 | Bahia |
23 Jul | r16 | Sport | 0 - 2 | Palmeiras |
23 Jul | r16 | Fluminense | 0 - 1 | Corinthians |
23 Jul | r16 | Avai FC | 1 - 0 | Cruzeiro |
23 Jul | r16 | Atletico GO | 1 - 1 | Botafogo RJ |
23 Jul | r16 | Atletico MG | 1 - 2 | Vasco da Gam |
23 Jul | r16 | Atletico PR | 0 - 2 | Ponte Preta |
25 Jul | r16 | Sao Paulo | 1 - 1 | Gremio |
29 Jul | r17 | Botafogo RJ | 3 - 4 | Sao Paulo |
29 Jul | r17 | Palmeiras | 2 - 0 | Avai FC |
30 Jul | r17 | Cruzeiro | 0 - 0 | Vitoria |
30 Jul | r17 | Chapecoense | 1 - 2 | Atletico GO |
30 Jul | r17 | Corinthians | 1 - 1 | Flamengo |
30 Jul | r17 | Coritiba | 0 - 2 | Atletico MG |
30 Jul | r17 | Bahia | 1 - 3 | Sport |
30 Jul | r17 | Gremio | 1 - 1 | Santos FC |
01 Aug | r17 | Vasco da Gam | 0 - 1 | Atletico PR |
02 Aug | r18 | Sport | 2 - 2 | Fluminense |
02 Aug | r18 | Chapecoense | 1 - 1 | Bahia |
03 Aug | r18 | Santos FC | 3 - 2 | Flamengo |
03 Aug | r18 | Atletico PR | 5 - 0 | Avai FC |
03 Aug | r18 | Sao Paulo | 1 - 2 | Coritiba |
03 Aug | r18 | Vitoria | 3 - 1 | Ponte Preta |
03 Aug | r18 | Atletico MG | 0 - 2 | Corinthians |
03 Aug | r18 | Botafogo RJ | 1 - 2 | Palmeiras |
03 Aug | r18 | Atletico GO | 0 - 1 | Gremio |
04 Aug | r18 | Vasco da Gam | 0 - 3 | Cruzeiro |
05 Aug | r19 | Corinthians | 3 - 1 | Sport |
05 Aug | r19 | Fluminense | 3 - 1 | Atletico GO |
06 Aug | r19 | Flamengo | 0 - 2 | Vitoria |
06 Aug | r19 | Palmeiras | 0 - 1 | Atletico PR |
06 Aug | r19 | Cruzeiro | 0 - 0 | Botafogo RJ |
06 Aug | r19 | Coritiba | 2 - 0 | Chapecoense |
06 Aug | r19 | Gremio | 2 - 0 | Atletico MG |
06 Aug | r19 | Bahia | 2 - 1 | Sao Paulo |
06 Aug | r19 | Ponte Preta | 0 - 0 | Vasco da Gam |
06 Aug | r19 | Avai FC | 0 - 0 | Santos FC |
10 Aug | r17 | Ponte Preta | 0 - 0 | Fluminense |
12 Aug | r20 | Atletico GO | 1 - 0 | Coritiba |
12 Aug | r20 | Vitoria | 0 - 1 | Avai FC |
13 Aug | r20 | Sao Paulo | 3 - 2 | Cruzeiro |
13 Aug | r20 | Atletico MG | 2 - 0 | Flamengo |
13 Aug | r20 | Atletico PR | 4 - 1 | Bahia |
13 Aug | r20 | Vasco da Gam | 1 - 1 | Palmeiras |
13 Aug | r20 | Botafogo RJ | 1 - 0 | Gremio |
13 Aug | r20 | Sport | 0 - 0 | Ponte Preta |
15 Aug | r20 | Santos FC | 0 - 0 | Fluminense |
19 Aug | r21 | Flamengo | 2 - 0 | Atletico GO |
19 Aug | r21 | Corinthians | 0 - 1 | Vitoria |
20 Aug | r21 | Bahia | 3 - 0 | Vasco da Gam |
20 Aug | r21 | Ponte Preta | 2 - 1 | Botafogo RJ |
20 Aug | r21 | Palmeiras | 0 - 2 | Chapecoense |
20 Aug | r21 | Avai FC | 1 - 1 | Sao Paulo |
20 Aug | r21 | Cruzeiro | 2 - 0 | Sport |
20 Aug | r21 | Coritiba | 0 - 0 | Santos FC |
20 Aug | r21 | Gremio | 0 - 0 | Atletico PR |
22 Aug | r21 | Fluminense | 2 - 1 | Atletico MG |
23 Aug | r20 | Chapecoense | 0 - 1 | Corinthians |
26 Aug | r22 | Fluminense | 0 - 1 | Vasco da Gam |
26 Aug | r22 | Corinthians | 0 - 1 | Atletico GO |
27 Aug | r22 | Cruzeiro | 1 - 1 | Santos FC |
27 Aug | r22 | Bahia | 1 - 2 | Botafogo RJ |
27 Aug | r22 | Flamengo | 2 - 0 | Atletico PR |
27 Aug | r22 | Ponte Preta | 1 - 2 | Atletico MG |
27 Aug | r22 | Palmeiras | 4 - 2 | Sao Paulo |
27 Aug | r22 | Avai FC | 1 - 0 | Chapecoense |
29 Aug | r22 | Coritiba | 0 - 1 | Vitoria |
02 Sep | r22 | Gremio | 5 - 0 | Sport |
09 Sep | r23 | Vasco da Gam | 1 - 0 | Gremio |
09 Sep | r23 | Sao Paulo | 2 - 2 | Ponte Preta |
09 Sep | r23 | Atletico MG | 1 - 1 | Palmeiras |
10 Sep | r23 | Sport | - | Avai FC |
10 Sep | r23 | Botafogo RJ | 2 - 0 | Flamengo |
10 Sep | r23 | Vitoria | 2 - 2 | Fluminense |
10 Sep | r23 | Santos FC | 2 - 0 | Corinthians |
10 Sep | r23 | Chapecoense | 1 - 2 | Cruzeiro |
10 Sep | r23 | Atletico PR | 1 - 1 | Coritiba |
10 Sep | r23 | Sporting Lis | 0 - 1 | Avai FC |
12 Sep | r23 | Atletico GO | 1 - 1 | Bahia |
16 Sep | r24 | Botafogo RJ | 2 - 0 | Santos FC |
17 Sep | r24 | Avai FC | 1 - 1 | Atletico MG |
17 Sep | r24 | Corinthians | 1 - 0 | Vasco da Gam |
17 Sep | r24 | Cruzeiro | 1 - 0 | Bahia |
17 Sep | r24 | Atletico PR | 3 - 1 | Fluminense |
17 Sep | r24 | Gremio | 0 - 1 | Chapecoense |
17 Sep | r24 | Vitoria | 1 - 2 | Sao Paulo |
17 Sep | r24 | Flamengo | - | Sport |
17 Sep | r24 | Ponte Preta | 1 - 3 | Atletico GO |
17 Sep | r24 | Flamengo | 2 - 0 | Sporting Lis |
19 Sep | r24 | Palmeiras | 1 - 0 | Coritiba |
23 Sep | r25 | Flamengo | 1 - 1 | Avai FC |
24 Sep | r25 | Coritiba | 2 - 3 | Botafogo RJ |
24 Sep | r25 | Fluminense | 0 - 1 | Palmeiras |
24 Sep | r25 | Bahia | 1 - 0 | Gremio |
24 Sep | r25 | Atletico GO | 1 - 2 | Cruzeiro |
24 Sep | r25 | Santos FC | 1 - 0 | Atletico PR |
24 Sep | r25 | Chapecoense | 1 - 0 | Ponte Preta |
24 Sep | r25 | Sao Paulo | 1 - 1 | Corinthians |
24 Sep | r25 | Atletico MG | 1 - 3 | Vitoria |
26 Sep | r25 | Sport | - | Vasco da Gam |
26 Sep | r25 | Sporting Lis | 1 - 1 | Vasco da Gam |
30 Sep | r26 | Palmeiras | 0 - 1 | Santos FC |
30 Sep | r26 | Bahia | 1 - 1 | Coritiba |
30 Sep | r26 | Vasco da Gam | 1 - 1 | Chapecoense |
01 Oct | r26 | Avai FC | 0 - 2 | Atletico GO |
01 Oct | r26 | Sao Paulo | - | Sport |
01 Oct | r26 | Cruzeiro | 1 - 1 | Corinthians |
01 Oct | r26 | Atletico PR | 0 - 2 | Atletico MG |
01 Oct | r26 | Gremio | 1 - 0 | Fluminense |
01 Oct | r26 | Botafogo RJ | 2 - 3 | Vitoria |
01 Oct | r26 | Sao Paulo | 1 - 0 | Sporting Lis |
03 Oct | r26 | Ponte Preta | 1 - 0 | Flamengo |
07 Oct | r28 | Cruzeiro | 2 - 1 | Ponte Preta |
11 Oct | r27 | Atletico PR | 2 - 2 | Atletico GO |
11 Oct | r27 | Botafogo RJ | 2 - 1 | Chapecoense |
12 Oct | r27 | Atletico MG | 1 - 0 | Sao Paulo |
12 Oct | r27 | Gremio | 0 - 1 | Cruzeiro |
12 Oct | r27 | Vitoria | - | Sport |
12 Oct | r27 | Flamengo | 1 - 1 | Fluminense |
12 Oct | r27 | Ponte Preta | 1 - 1 | Santos FC |
12 Oct | r27 | Avai FC | 1 - 2 | Vasco da Gam |
12 Oct | r27 | Corinthians | 3 - 1 | Coritiba |
12 Oct | r27 | Vitoria | 1 - 2 | Sporting Lis |
13 Oct | r27 | Palmeiras | 2 - 2 | Bahia |
14 Oct | r28 | Vasco da Gam | 1 - 0 | Botafogo RJ |
15 Oct | r28 | Bahia | 2 - 0 | Corinthians |
15 Oct | r28 | Atletico GO | 1 - 3 | Palmeiras |
15 Oct | r28 | Chapecoense | 0 - 1 | Flamengo |
15 Oct | r28 | Sao Paulo | 2 - 1 | Atletico PR |
15 Oct | r28 | Coritiba | 0 - 1 | Gremio |
15 Oct | r28 | Sport | - | Atletico MG |
15 Oct | r28 | Fluminense | 1 - 0 | Avai FC |
15 Oct | r28 | Sporting Lis | 1 - 1 | Atletico MG |
16 Oct | r28 | Santos FC | 2 - 2 | Vitoria |
18 Oct | r29 | Coritiba | 1 - 0 | Cruzeiro |
18 Oct | r29 | Atletico GO | 0 - 1 | Vasco da Gam |
19 Oct | r29 | Atletico MG | 2 - 3 | Chapecoense |
19 Oct | r29 | Fluminense | 3 - 1 | Sao Paulo |
19 Oct | r29 | Vitoria | 2 - 3 | Atletico PR |
19 Oct | r29 | Palmeiras | 2 - 0 | Ponte Preta |
19 Oct | r29 | Avai FC | 1 - 1 | Botafogo RJ |
19 Oct | r29 | Corinthians | 0 - 0 | Gremio |
20 Oct | r29 | Sport | - | Santos FC |
20 Oct | r29 | Flamengo | 4 - 1 | Bahia |
20 Oct | r29 | Sporting Lis | 1 - 1 | Santos FC |
21 Oct | r30 | Vasco da Gam | 1 - 1 | Coritiba |
22 Oct | r30 | Gremio | 1 - 3 | Palmeiras |
22 Oct | r30 | Bahia | 2 - 1 | Vitoria |
22 Oct | r30 | Ponte Preta | 1 - 2 | Avai FC |
22 Oct | r30 | Santos FC | 1 - 0 | Atletico GO |
22 Oct | r30 | Chapecoense | 2 - 0 | Fluminense |
22 Oct | r30 | Sao Paulo | 2 - 0 | Flamengo |
22 Oct | r30 | Cruzeiro | 1 - 3 | Atletico MG |
22 Oct | r30 | Atletico PR | 2 - 1 | Sporting Lis |
23 Oct | r30 | Botafogo RJ | 2 - 1 | Corinthians |
23 Oct | r30 | Atletico PR | - | Sport |
28 Oct | r31 | Sao Paulo | 2 - 1 | Santos FC |
28 Oct | r31 | Sport | - | Coritiba |
28 Oct | r31 | Flamengo | 0 - 0 | Vasco da Gam |
29 Oct | r31 | Avai FC | 2 - 2 | Gremio |
29 Oct | r31 | Atletico MG | 0 - 0 | Botafogo RJ |
29 Oct | r31 | Atletico PR | 0 - 0 | Chapecoense |
29 Oct | r31 | Fluminense | 1 - 1 | Bahia |
29 Oct | r31 | Vitoria | 1 - 1 | Atletico GO |
29 Oct | r31 | Ponte Preta | 1 - 0 | Corinthians |
29 Oct | r31 | Sporting Lis | 3 - 4 | Coritiba |
30 Oct | r31 | Palmeiras | 2 - 2 | Cruzeiro |
04 Nov | r32 | Coritiba | 4 - 0 | Avai FC |
04 Nov | r32 | Botafogo RJ | 1 - 2 | Fluminense |
04 Nov | r32 | Atletico GO | 0 - 1 | Sao Paulo |
04 Nov | r32 | Santos FC | 3 - 1 | Atletico MG |
04 Nov | r32 | Chapecoense | - | Sport |
05 Nov | r32 | Gremio | 3 - 1 | Flamengo |
05 Nov | r32 | Bahia | 2 - 0 | Ponte Preta |
05 Nov | r32 | Vasco da Gam | 1 - 1 | Vitoria |
05 Nov | r32 | Corinthians | 3 - 2 | Palmeiras |
05 Nov | r32 | Cruzeiro | 1 - 0 | Atletico PR |
05 Nov | r32 | Chapecoense | 1 - 1 | Sporting Lis |
08 Nov | r33 | Ponte Preta | 0 - 1 | Gremio |
08 Nov | r33 | Santos FC | 1 - 2 | Vasco da Gam |
08 Nov | r33 | Avai FC | 1 - 2 | Bahia |
08 Nov | r33 | Atletico PR | 0 - 1 | Corinthians |
08 Nov | r33 | Sport | - | Botafogo RJ |
08 Nov | r33 | Vitoria | 3 - 1 | Palmeiras |
08 Nov | r33 | Flamengo | 2 - 0 | Cruzeiro |
08 Nov | r33 | Sporting Lis | 1 - 2 | Botafogo RJ |
09 Nov | r33 | Sao Paulo | 2 - 2 | Chapecoense |
09 Nov | r33 | Atletico MG | 3 - 2 | Atletico GO |
09 Nov | r33 | Fluminense | 2 - 2 | Coritiba |
11 Nov | r34 | Botafogo RJ | 0 - 1 | Atletico PR |
11 Nov | r34 | Atletico GO | - | Sport |
11 Nov | r34 | Corinthians | 1 - 0 | Avai FC |
12 Nov | r34 | Coritiba | 1 - 1 | Ponte Preta |
12 Nov | r34 | Gremio | 1 - 1 | Vitoria |
12 Nov | r34 | Bahia | 2 - 2 | Atletico MG |
12 Nov | r34 | Vasco da Gam | 1 - 1 | Sao Paulo |
12 Nov | r34 | Palmeiras | 2 - 0 | Flamengo |
12 Nov | r34 | Cruzeiro | 3 - 1 | Fluminense |
12 Nov | r34 | Atletico GO | 2 - 0 | Sporting Lis |
13 Nov | r34 | Chapecoense | 2 - 0 | Santos FC |
15 Nov | r35 | Vasco da Gam | 1 - 1 | Atletico MG |
15 Nov | r35 | Ponte Preta | 2 - 1 | Atletico PR |
15 Nov | r35 | Palmeiras | - | Sport |
15 Nov | r35 | Corinthians | 3 - 1 | Fluminense |
15 Nov | r35 | Cruzeiro | 2 - 2 | Avai FC |
15 Nov | r35 | Gremio | 1 - 0 | Sao Paulo |
16 Nov | r35 | Bahia | 3 - 1 | Santos FC |
16 Nov | r35 | Chapecoense | 2 - 1 | Vitoria |
16 Nov | r35 | Coritiba | 1 - 0 | Flamengo |
16 Nov | r35 | Botafogo RJ | 1 - 2 | Atletico GO |
16 Nov | r35 | Palmeiras | 5 - 1 | Sporting Lis |
18 Nov | r36 | Sport | - | Bahia |
19 Nov | r36 | Atletico MG | 3 - 0 | Coritiba |
19 Nov | r36 | Atletico PR | 3 - 1 | Vasco da Gam |
19 Nov | r36 | Vitoria | 1 - 1 | Cruzeiro |
19 Nov | r36 | Flamengo | 3 - 0 | Corinthians |
19 Nov | r36 | Atletico GO | 1 - 1 | Chapecoense |
19 Nov | r36 | Santos FC | 1 - 0 | Gremio |
19 Nov | r36 | Sao Paulo | 0 - 0 | Botafogo RJ |
19 Nov | r36 | Sporting Lis | 1 - 0 | Bahia |
20 Nov | r36 | Fluminense | 2 - 0 | Ponte Preta |
20 Nov | r36 | Avai FC | 2 - 1 | Palmeiras |
25 Nov | r37 | Fluminense | - | Sport |
25 Nov | r37 | Fluminense | 1 - 2 | Sporting Lis |
26 Nov | r37 | Gremio | 1 - 1 | Atletico GO |
26 Nov | r37 | Bahia | 0 - 1 | Chapecoense |
26 Nov | r37 | Flamengo | 1 - 2 | Santos FC |
26 Nov | r37 | Ponte Preta | 2 - 3 | Vitoria |
26 Nov | r37 | Avai FC | 1 - 0 | Atletico PR |
26 Nov | r37 | Corinthians | 2 - 2 | Atletico MG |
26 Nov | r37 | Cruzeiro | 0 - 1 | Vasco da Gam |
26 Nov | r37 | Coritiba | 1 - 2 | Sao Paulo |
27 Nov | r37 | Palmeiras | 2 - 0 | Botafogo RJ |
03 Dec | r38 | Sporting Lis | 1 - 0 | Corinthians |
03 Dec | r38 | Chapecoense | 2 - 1 | Coritiba |
03 Dec | r38 | Sao Paulo | 1 - 1 | Bahia |
03 Dec | r38 | Atletico MG | 4 - 3 | Gremio |
03 Dec | r38 | Atletico PR | 3 - 0 | Palmeiras |
03 Dec | r38 | Sport | - | Corinthians |
03 Dec | r38 | Botafogo RJ | 2 - 2 | Cruzeiro |
03 Dec | r38 | Vitoria | 1 - 2 | Flamengo |
03 Dec | r38 | Vasco da Gam | 2 - 1 | Ponte Preta |
03 Dec | r38 | Atletico GO | 1 - 1 | Fluminense |
03 Dec | r38 | Santos FC | 1 - 1 | Avai FC |