01 Apr | r01 | IFK Gothenbu | 1 - 1 | Malmo FF |
01 Apr | r01 | Halmstad | 1 - 0 | Ostersund |
02 Apr | r01 | AIK | 0 - 0 | Hacken |
02 Apr | r01 | GIF Sundsval | 3 - 1 | AFC Eskilstu |
02 Apr | r01 | Norrkoping | 2 - 1 | Hammarby |
03 Apr | r01 | Kalmar FF | 1 - 5 | Elfsborg |
03 Apr | r01 | Djurgaarden | 0 - 2 | Sirius |
03 Apr | r01 | Oerebro | 2 - 1 | Joenkoeping |
08 Apr | r02 | AFC Eskilstu | 2 - 2 | Oerebro |
09 Apr | r02 | Ostersund | 1 - 0 | Norrkoping |
09 Apr | r02 | Hammarby | 1 - 1 | Kalmar FF |
09 Apr | r02 | Joenkoeping | 2 - 2 | Halmstad |
09 Apr | r02 | Hacken | 0 - 0 | Djurgaarden |
09 Apr | r02 | Sirius | 0 - 2 | IFK Gothenbu |
10 Apr | r02 | Elfsborg | 1 - 2 | AIK |
11 Apr | r02 | Malmo FF | 2 - 0 | GIF Sundsval |
16 Apr | r03 | Halmstad | 0 - 3 | Malmo FF |
16 Apr | r03 | Oerebro | 2 - 1 | Ostersund |
16 Apr | r03 | Djurgaarden | 3 - 0 | Elfsborg |
16 Apr | r03 | GIF Sundsval | 1 - 2 | Hacken |
17 Apr | r03 | Kalmar FF | 1 - 3 | Joenkoeping |
17 Apr | r03 | AIK | 1 - 2 | Hammarby |
17 Apr | r03 | Norrkoping | 0 - 2 | Sirius |
17 Apr | r03 | IFK Gothenbu | 1 - 1 | AFC Eskilstu |
20 Apr | r04 | Elfsborg | 3 - 0 | Oerebro |
22 Apr | r04 | Joenkoeping | 2 - 1 | AIK |
23 Apr | r04 | Hacken | 1 - 2 | Norrkoping |
23 Apr | r04 | Hammarby | 0 - 0 | GIF Sundsval |
23 Apr | r04 | AFC Eskilstu | 0 - 0 | Halmstad |
23 Apr | r04 | Ostersund | 1 - 1 | IFK Gothenbu |
24 Apr | r04 | Malmo FF | 3 - 2 | Djurgaarden |
24 Apr | r04 | Sirius | 3 - 0 | Kalmar FF |
26 Apr | r05 | IFK Gothenbu | 1 - 1 | Hammarby |
26 Apr | r05 | Oerebro | 0 - 0 | Hacken |
26 Apr | r05 | AFC Eskilstu | 1 - 3 | Ostersund |
26 Apr | r05 | GIF Sundsval | 1 - 1 | Elfsborg |
27 Apr | r05 | Norrkoping | 3 - 0 | Joenkoeping |
27 Apr | r05 | Kalmar FF | 0 - 0 | Malmo FF |
27 Apr | r05 | AIK | 1 - 0 | Sirius |
27 Apr | r05 | Halmstad | 0 - 1 | Djurgaarden |
29 Apr | r06 | Hammarby | 4 - 0 | AFC Eskilstu |
30 Apr | r06 | AIK | 0 - 0 | GIF Sundsval |
01 May | r06 | Malmo FF | 2 - 1 | Oerebro |
01 May | r06 | Kalmar FF | 2 - 0 | Halmstad |
01 May | r06 | Sirius | 1 - 1 | Joenkoeping |
01 May | r06 | Djurgaarden | 3 - 3 | Norrkoping |
02 May | r06 | Hacken | 4 - 0 | IFK Gothenbu |
02 May | r06 | Elfsborg | 4 - 4 | Ostersund |
05 May | r07 | Hacken | 2 - 2 | Sirius |
06 May | r07 | Halmstad | 0 - 1 | AIK |
07 May | r07 | Ostersund | 2 - 1 | Hammarby |
07 May | r07 | IFK Gothenbu | 3 - 0 | Kalmar FF |
07 May | r07 | Oerebro | 0 - 4 | Djurgaarden |
07 May | r07 | Joenkoeping | 1 - 0 | AFC Eskilstu |
08 May | r07 | Elfsborg | 1 - 2 | Malmo FF |
08 May | r07 | Norrkoping | 0 - 0 | GIF Sundsval |
12 May | r08 | AFC Eskilstu | 1 - 2 | Norrkoping |
13 May | r08 | Kalmar FF | 0 - 1 | Hacken |
13 May | r08 | AIK | 1 - 0 | Oerebro |
14 May | r08 | Halmstad | 1 - 2 | Hammarby |
14 May | r08 | GIF Sundsval | 0 - 0 | Joenkoeping |
14 May | r08 | Sirius | 4 - 1 | Elfsborg |
14 May | r08 | Malmo FF | 2 - 1 | Ostersund |
15 May | r08 | Djurgaarden | 1 - 0 | IFK Gothenbu |
16 May | r09 | Norrkoping | 2 - 0 | Kalmar FF |
17 May | r09 | Hacken | 2 - 1 | Halmstad |
17 May | r09 | Ostersund | 0 - 0 | Sirius |
17 May | r09 | Oerebro | 0 - 2 | GIF Sundsval |
17 May | r09 | Hammarby | 1 - 1 | Malmo FF |
18 May | r09 | Elfsborg | 0 - 0 | AFC Eskilstu |
18 May | r09 | Joenkoeping | 0 - 0 | Djurgaarden |
20 May | r10 | Ostersund | 2 - 1 | Kalmar FF |
20 May | r10 | Halmstad | 0 - 0 | Oerebro |
21 May | r10 | AFC Eskilstu | 0 - 0 | Hacken |
21 May | r10 | Sirius | 1 - 1 | Hammarby |
21 May | r10 | Malmo FF | 1 - 2 | Norrkoping |
22 May | r10 | GIF Sundsval | 0 - 4 | IFK Gothenbu |
22 May | r10 | Elfsborg | 3 - 0 | Joenkoeping |
22 May | r10 | Djurgaarden | 0 - 1 | AIK |
27 May | r11 | Djurgaarden | 4 - 1 | AFC Eskilstu |
27 May | r11 | Kalmar FF | 3 - 0 | GIF Sundsval |
27 May | r11 | Norrkoping | 3 - 2 | Halmstad |
28 May | r11 | Hammarby | 2 - 2 | Joenkoeping |
28 May | r11 | IFK Gothenbu | 1 - 1 | Elfsborg |
29 May | r11 | Oerebro | 2 - 1 | Sirius |
29 May | r11 | Hacken | 0 - 1 | Ostersund |
29 May | r11 | AIK | 0 - 1 | Malmo FF |
01 Jun | r16 | Norrkoping | 0 - 0 | AIK |
02 Jun | r12 | Elfsborg | 2 - 0 | Hacken |
03 Jun | r12 | Kalmar FF | 0 - 1 | Oerebro |
03 Jun | r12 | Ostersund | 3 - 1 | GIF Sundsval |
03 Jun | r12 | Joenkoeping | 1 - 2 | Malmo FF |
04 Jun | r12 | Hammarby | 3 - 1 | Djurgaarden |
04 Jun | r12 | AFC Eskilstu | 1 - 3 | AIK |
04 Jun | r12 | Norrkoping | 2 - 0 | IFK Gothenbu |
04 Jun | r12 | Sirius | 2 - 1 | Halmstad |
01 Jul | r13 | Malmo FF | 3 - 2 | AFC Eskilstu |
01 Jul | r13 | GIF Sundsval | 1 - 2 | Sirius |
01 Jul | r13 | Halmstad | 1 - 1 | Elfsborg |
02 Jul | r13 | Joenkoeping | 0 - 0 | IFK Gothenbu |
02 Jul | r13 | AIK | 0 - 0 | Ostersund |
02 Jul | r13 | Oerebro | 0 - 0 | Norrkoping |
03 Jul | r13 | Djurgaarden | 0 - 0 | Kalmar FF |
03 Jul | r13 | Hacken | 0 - 0 | Hammarby |
08 Jul | r14 | Hammarby | 3 - 1 | Oerebro |
08 Jul | r14 | Sirius | 1 - 0 | AFC Eskilstu |
08 Jul | r14 | Hacken | 0 - 1 | Malmo FF |
09 Jul | r14 | Norrkoping | 1 - 3 | Elfsborg |
09 Jul | r14 | Ostersund | 1 - 1 | Joenkoeping |
09 Jul | r14 | Kalmar FF | 0 - 1 | AIK |
10 Jul | r14 | IFK Gothenbu | 1 - 1 | Halmstad |
10 Jul | r14 | Djurgaarden | 2 - 1 | GIF Sundsval |
15 Jul | r15 | AFC Eskilstu | 2 - 1 | Kalmar FF |
15 Jul | r15 | GIF Sundsval | 1 - 0 | Halmstad |
15 Jul | r15 | Malmo FF | 3 - 3 | Sirius |
16 Jul | r15 | Oerebro | 4 - 2 | IFK Gothenbu |
16 Jul | r15 | Ostersund | 2 - 1 | Djurgaarden |
16 Jul | r15 | AIK | 1 - 0 | Norrkoping |
17 Jul | r15 | Joenkoeping | 0 - 1 | Hacken |
17 Jul | r15 | Elfsborg | 3 - 0 | Hammarby |
22 Jul | r16 | Malmo FF | 2 - 0 | Joenkoeping |
22 Jul | r16 | Halmstad | 2 - 2 | GIF Sundsval |
22 Jul | r16 | Sirius | 2 - 2 | Hacken |
23 Jul | r16 | Djurgaarden | 3 - 0 | Ostersund |
23 Jul | r16 | IFK Gothenbu | 2 - 2 | Oerebro |
23 Jul | r16 | Kalmar FF | 2 - 0 | AFC Eskilstu |
24 Jul | r16 | Hammarby | 2 - 1 | Elfsborg |
29 Jul | r17 | Elfsborg | 0 - 2 | Sirius |
29 Jul | r17 | Joenkoeping | 1 - 0 | Hammarby |
29 Jul | r17 | GIF Sundsval | 0 - 1 | Malmo FF |
30 Jul | r17 | Ostersund | 0 - 0 | Halmstad |
30 Jul | r17 | IFK Gothenbu | 4 - 1 | Norrkoping |
30 Jul | r17 | AIK | 0 - 1 | Kalmar FF |
31 Jul | r17 | Hacken | 1 - 1 | Oerebro |
31 Jul | r17 | AFC Eskilstu | 1 - 2 | Djurgaarden |
05 Aug | r18 | Halmstad | 6 - 1 | Joenkoeping |
05 Aug | r18 | Oerebro | 2 - 2 | Elfsborg |
06 Aug | r18 | GIF Sundsval | 1 - 1 | Ostersund |
06 Aug | r18 | Hammarby | 1 - 2 | Hacken |
06 Aug | r18 | Kalmar FF | 1 - 0 | IFK Gothenbu |
06 Aug | r18 | Sirius | 1 - 4 | AIK |
07 Aug | r18 | Norrkoping | 1 - 0 | AFC Eskilstu |
07 Aug | r18 | Djurgaarden | 0 - 1 | Malmo FF |
10 Aug | r09 | IFK Gothenbu | 2 - 1 | AIK |
11 Aug | r19 | Malmo FF | 6 - 0 | Kalmar FF |
12 Aug | r19 | Halmstad | 0 - 3 | Sirius |
13 Aug | r19 | AIK | 1 - 1 | AFC Eskilstu |
13 Aug | r19 | Hammarby | 2 - 2 | Ostersund |
13 Aug | r19 | Joenkoeping | 1 - 2 | Oerebro |
13 Aug | r19 | Norrkoping | 0 - 1 | Djurgaarden |
14 Aug | r19 | Hacken | 2 - 0 | GIF Sundsval |
14 Aug | r19 | Elfsborg | 1 - 2 | IFK Gothenbu |
18 Aug | r20 | Joenkoeping | 2 - 2 | Elfsborg |
19 Aug | r20 | AFC Eskilstu | 3 - 1 | Malmo FF |
20 Aug | r20 | Djurgaarden | 2 - 1 | Halmstad |
20 Aug | r20 | Ostersund | 0 - 3 | AIK |
20 Aug | r20 | IFK Gothenbu | 0 - 0 | Hacken |
20 Aug | r20 | Sirius | 0 - 0 | Norrkoping |
21 Aug | r20 | GIF Sundsval | 1 - 3 | Kalmar FF |
21 Aug | r20 | Oerebro | 0 - 3 | Hammarby |
26 Aug | r21 | AFC Eskilstu | 0 - 0 | Hammarby |
27 Aug | r21 | Norrkoping | 0 - 2 | Ostersund |
27 Aug | r21 | Hacken | 3 - 1 | Joenkoeping |
27 Aug | r21 | Kalmar FF | 4 - 2 | Sirius |
27 Aug | r21 | AIK | 1 - 1 | Djurgaarden |
27 Aug | r21 | Elfsborg | 1 - 0 | Halmstad |
27 Aug | r21 | Malmo FF | 2 - 2 | IFK Gothenbu |
27 Aug | r21 | GIF Sundsval | 2 - 1 | Oerebro |
09 Sep | r22 | Ostersund | 3 - 0 | AFC Eskilstu |
10 Sep | r22 | Oerebro | 2 - 1 | Malmo FF |
10 Sep | r22 | Hammarby | 1 - 1 | AIK |
10 Sep | r22 | Elfsborg | 2 - 2 | Kalmar FF |
10 Sep | r22 | Halmstad | 0 - 3 | Hacken |
10 Sep | r22 | Sirius | 0 - 1 | GIF Sundsval |
10 Sep | r22 | Joenkoeping | 1 - 2 | Norrkoping |
11 Sep | r22 | IFK Gothenbu | 1 - 3 | Djurgaarden |
15 Sep | r23 | Kalmar FF | 1 - 1 | Norrkoping |
16 Sep | r23 | Hacken | 3 - 0 | Elfsborg |
16 Sep | r23 | IFK Gothenbu | 1 - 1 | Joenkoeping |
16 Sep | r23 | Djurgaarden | 4 - 1 | Oerebro |
17 Sep | r23 | AIK | 4 - 1 | Halmstad |
17 Sep | r23 | Sirius | 0 - 5 | Ostersund |
17 Sep | r23 | Malmo FF | 4 - 0 | Hammarby |
18 Sep | r23 | AFC Eskilstu | 1 - 2 | GIF Sundsval |
19 Sep | r24 | Norrkoping | 4 - 1 | Hacken |
19 Sep | r24 | Elfsborg | 2 - 2 | Djurgaarden |
20 Sep | r24 | Halmstad | 1 - 1 | Kalmar FF |
20 Sep | r24 | Ostersund | 2 - 2 | Malmo FF |
20 Sep | r24 | Joenkoeping | 3 - 1 | Sirius |
20 Sep | r24 | Hammarby | 2 - 1 | IFK Gothenbu |
21 Sep | r24 | GIF Sundsval | 0 - 0 | AIK |
21 Sep | r24 | Oerebro | 2 - 3 | AFC Eskilstu |
23 Sep | r25 | Halmstad | 2 - 1 | Norrkoping |
24 Sep | r25 | Kalmar FF | 2 - 1 | Ostersund |
24 Sep | r25 | Djurgaarden | 1 - 1 | Hammarby |
24 Sep | r25 | Joenkoeping | 2 - 2 | GIF Sundsval |
24 Sep | r25 | Hacken | 1 - 6 | AIK |
25 Sep | r25 | Sirius | 3 - 4 | Oerebro |
25 Sep | r25 | Malmo FF | 6 - 0 | Elfsborg |
25 Sep | r25 | AFC Eskilstu | 1 - 0 | IFK Gothenbu |
29 Sep | r26 | IFK Gothenbu | 4 - 0 | Sirius |
30 Sep | r26 | AFC Eskilstu | 1 - 1 | Joenkoeping |
01 Oct | r26 | Ostersund | 0 - 0 | Hacken |
01 Oct | r26 | GIF Sundsval | 0 - 5 | Djurgaarden |
01 Oct | r26 | Malmo FF | 2 - 0 | Halmstad |
01 Oct | r26 | Oerebro | 1 - 0 | Kalmar FF |
01 Oct | r26 | Hammarby | 0 - 2 | Norrkoping |
01 Oct | r26 | AIK | 5 - 2 | Elfsborg |
14 Oct | r27 | Halmstad | 1 - 2 | IFK Gothenbu |
14 Oct | r27 | Ostersund | 3 - 0 | Oerebro |
14 Oct | r27 | Hacken | 3 - 0 | AFC Eskilstu |
15 Oct | r27 | AIK | 2 - 0 | Joenkoeping |
15 Oct | r27 | Elfsborg | 2 - 1 | GIF Sundsval |
15 Oct | r27 | Sirius | 2 - 0 | Djurgaarden |
16 Oct | r27 | Kalmar FF | 2 - 0 | Hammarby |
16 Oct | r27 | Norrkoping | 1 - 3 | Malmo FF |
20 Oct | r28 | Oerebro | 0 - 1 | Halmstad |
21 Oct | r28 | AFC Eskilstu | 2 - 3 | Elfsborg |
22 Oct | r28 | IFK Gothenbu | 0 - 1 | Ostersund |
22 Oct | r28 | Djurgaarden | 1 - 1 | Hacken |
22 Oct | r28 | GIF Sundsval | 2 - 2 | Norrkoping |
23 Oct | r28 | Malmo FF | 0 - 0 | AIK |
23 Oct | r28 | Joenkoeping | 2 - 0 | Kalmar FF |
23 Oct | r28 | Hammarby | 3 - 3 | Sirius |
28 Oct | r29 | Ostersund | 4 - 1 | Elfsborg |
28 Oct | r29 | Halmstad | 1 - 1 | AFC Eskilstu |
29 Oct | r29 | GIF Sundsval | 1 - 4 | Hammarby |
29 Oct | r29 | Hacken | 2 - 0 | Kalmar FF |
29 Oct | r29 | Djurgaarden | 0 - 0 | Joenkoeping |
29 Oct | r29 | Sirius | 0 - 4 | Malmo FF |
30 Oct | r29 | Norrkoping | 2 - 0 | Oerebro |
30 Oct | r29 | AIK | 2 - 1 | IFK Gothenbu |
05 Nov | r30 | Elfsborg | 3 - 3 | Norrkoping |
05 Nov | r30 | Malmo FF | 1 - 2 | Hacken |
05 Nov | r30 | Kalmar FF | 0 - 2 | Djurgaarden |
05 Nov | r30 | AFC Eskilstu | 1 - 3 | Sirius |
05 Nov | r30 | Oerebro | 1 - 2 | AIK |
05 Nov | r30 | Joenkoeping | 0 - 0 | Ostersund |
05 Nov | r30 | Hammarby | 1 - 3 | Halmstad |
05 Nov | r30 | IFK Gothenbu | 0 - 3 | GIF Sundsval |