12 Aug | r01 | Rio Ave | 1 - 3 | FC Porto |
13 Aug | r01 | Sporting Lis | 2 - 0 | Maritimo |
13 Aug | r01 | Moreirense | 1 - 1 | F.C. Paços |
13 Aug | r01 | Tondela | 0 - 2 | Benfica |
14 Aug | r01 | Boavista | 2 - 0 | Arouca |
14 Aug | r01 | Vitoria Setu | 2 - 0 | Belenenses |
14 Aug | r01 | Guimaraes | 0 - 1 | Braga |
15 Aug | r01 | Estoril-Prai | 0 - 2 | Feirense |
19 Aug | r02 | Belenenses | 0 - 0 | Boavista |
20 Aug | r02 | F.C. Paços | 0 - 1 | Sporting Lis |
20 Aug | r02 | FC Porto | 1 - 0 | Estoril-Prai |
20 Aug | r02 | Maritimo | 0 - 2 | Guimaraes |
20 Aug | r02 | Chaves | 1 - 1 | Tondela |
21 Aug | r02 | Arouca | 2 - 0 | CD Nacional |
21 Aug | r02 | Benfica | 1 - 1 | Vitoria Setu |
21 Aug | r02 | Feirense | 0 - 3 | Moreirense |
22 Aug | r02 | Braga | 1 - 1 | Rio Ave |
26 Aug | r03 | Guimaraes | 5 - 3 | F.C. Paços |
27 Aug | r03 | Estoril-Prai | 1 - 3 | Braga |
27 Aug | r03 | Tondela | 0 - 1 | Belenenses |
27 Aug | r03 | CD Nacional | 1 - 3 | Benfica |
28 Aug | r03 | Moreirense | 0 - 1 | Maritimo |
28 Aug | r03 | Vitoria Setu | 2 - 0 | Arouca |
28 Aug | r03 | Boavista | 2 - 2 | Chaves |
28 Aug | r03 | Rio Ave | 1 - 0 | Feirense |
28 Aug | r03 | Sporting Lis | 2 - 1 | FC Porto |
04 Sep | r01 | CD Nacional | 0 - 1 | Chaves |
09 Sep | r04 | Arouca | 1 - 2 | Benfica |
10 Sep | r04 | FC Porto | 3 - 0 | Guimaraes |
10 Sep | r04 | Belenenses | 2 - 1 | CD Nacional |
10 Sep | r04 | Sporting Lis | 0 - 0 | Moreirense |
11 Sep | r04 | F.C. Paços | 0 - 0 | Estoril-Prai |
11 Sep | r04 | Chaves | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Setu |
11 Sep | r04 | Maritimo | 0 - 1 | Rio Ave |
11 Sep | r04 | Braga | 3 - 0 | Boavista |
12 Sep | r04 | Feirense | 2 - 1 | Tondela |
16 Sep | r05 | CD Nacional | 2 - 0 | Maritimo |
17 Sep | r05 | Guimaraes | 1 - 1 | Belenenses |
17 Sep | r05 | Vitoria Setu | 1 - 4 | F.C. Paços |
17 Sep | r05 | Estoril-Prai | 2 - 0 | Moreirense |
18 Sep | r05 | Rio Ave | 3 - 1 | Sporting CP |
18 Sep | r05 | Tondela | 0 - 0 | FC Porto |
18 Sep | r05 | Rio Ave | - | Sporting Lis |
18 Sep | r05 | Arouca | 0 - 1 | Chaves |
18 Sep | r05 | Boavista | 1 - 2 | Feirense |
19 Sep | r05 | Benfica | 3 - 1 | Braga |
23 Sep | r06 | Sporting CP | 4 - 2 | Estoril-Prai |
23 Sep | r06 | FC Porto | 3 - 1 | Boavista |
23 Sep | r06 | Sporting Lis | - | Estoril-Prai |
24 Sep | r06 | Chaves | 0 - 2 | Benfica |
24 Sep | r06 | Braga | 2 - 1 | Vitoria Setu |
24 Sep | r06 | Feirense | 0 - 3 | CD Nacional |
25 Sep | r06 | Moreirense | 0 - 1 | Guimaraes |
25 Sep | r06 | F.C. Paços | 2 - 1 | Rio Ave |
25 Sep | r06 | Maritimo | 2 - 0 | Tondela |
26 Sep | r06 | Belenenses | 1 - 1 | Arouca |
30 Sep | r07 | Tondela | 2 - 1 | F.C. Paços |
01 Oct | r07 | Guimaraes | 3 - 3 | Sporting CP |
01 Oct | r07 | Guimaraes | - | Sporting Lis |
01 Oct | r07 | CD Nacional | 0 - 4 | FC Porto |
01 Oct | r07 | Rio Ave | 1 - 2 | Estoril-Prai |
01 Oct | r07 | Chaves | 3 - 1 | Belenenses |
02 Oct | r07 | Arouca | 1 - 1 | Braga |
02 Oct | r07 | Vitoria Setu | 0 - 1 | Maritimo |
02 Oct | r07 | Boavista | 2 - 0 | Moreirense |
02 Oct | r07 | Benfica | 4 - 0 | Feirense |
21 Oct | r08 | F.C. Paços | 1 - 1 | CD Nacional |
21 Oct | r08 | Maritimo | 1 - 1 | Boavista |
22 Oct | r08 | Sporting CP | 1 - 1 | Tondela |
22 Oct | r08 | Feirense | 1 - 1 | Vitoria Setu |
22 Oct | r08 | FC Porto | 3 - 0 | Arouca |
22 Oct | r08 | Sporting Lis | - | Tondela |
23 Oct | r08 | Moreirense | 1 - 1 | Rio Ave |
23 Oct | r08 | Belenenses | 0 - 2 | Benfica |
23 Oct | r08 | Estoril-Prai | 0 - 2 | Guimaraes |
24 Oct | r08 | Braga | 1 - 0 | Chaves |
28 Oct | r09 | CD Nacional | 0 - 0 | Sporting CP |
28 Oct | r09 | Benfica | 3 - 0 | F.C. Paços |
28 Oct | r09 | CD Nacional | - | Sporting Lis |
29 Oct | r09 | Vitoria Setu | 0 - 0 | FC Porto |
29 Oct | r09 | Boavista | 0 - 0 | Estoril-Prai |
29 Oct | r09 | Tondela | 1 - 2 | Moreirense |
30 Oct | r09 | Braga | 2 - 1 | Belenenses |
30 Oct | r09 | Rio Ave | 0 - 3 | Guimaraes |
30 Oct | r09 | Arouca | 1 - 0 | Maritimo |
31 Oct | r09 | Chaves | 1 - 1 | Feirense |
04 Nov | r10 | Guimaraes | 2 - 1 | CD Nacional |
05 Nov | r10 | F.C. Paços | 1 - 1 | Chaves |
05 Nov | r10 | Feirense | 0 - 1 | Belenenses |
05 Nov | r10 | Rio Ave | 1 - 2 | Boavista |
05 Nov | r10 | Estoril-Prai | 2 - 0 | Tondela |
06 Nov | r10 | Sporting CP | 3 - 0 | Arouca |
06 Nov | r10 | Maritimo | 1 - 0 | Braga |
06 Nov | r10 | FC Porto | 1 - 1 | Benfica |
06 Nov | r10 | Sporting Lis | - | Arouca |
06 Nov | r10 | Moreirense | 1 - 2 | Vitoria Setu |
25 Nov | r11 | Vitoria Setu | 0 - 1 | Rio Ave |
26 Nov | r11 | Boavista | 0 - 1 | Sporting CP |
26 Nov | r11 | Chaves | 0 - 0 | Maritimo |
26 Nov | r11 | Boavista | - | Sporting Lis |
26 Nov | r11 | CD Nacional | 0 - 1 | Estoril-Prai |
26 Nov | r11 | Belenenses | 0 - 0 | FC Porto |
27 Nov | r11 | Benfica | 3 - 0 | Moreirense |
27 Nov | r11 | Arouca | 1 - 0 | F.C. Paços |
27 Nov | r11 | Tondela | 2 - 1 | Guimaraes |
28 Nov | r11 | Braga | 6 - 2 | Feirense |
02 Dec | r12 | Maritimo | 2 - 1 | Benfica |
03 Dec | r12 | Sporting CP | 2 - 0 | Vitoria Setu |
03 Dec | r12 | Sporting Lis | - | Vitoria Setu |
03 Dec | r12 | FC Porto | 1 - 0 | Braga |
03 Dec | r12 | Rio Ave | 3 - 1 | Tondela |
04 Dec | r12 | Guimaraes | 1 - 1 | Chaves |
04 Dec | r12 | Feirense | 0 - 2 | Arouca |
04 Dec | r12 | Moreirense | 3 - 1 | CD Nacional |
04 Dec | r12 | Estoril-Prai | 1 - 1 | Belenenses |
05 Dec | r12 | F.C. Paços | 2 - 1 | Boavista |
09 Dec | r13 | Vitoria Setu | 2 - 0 | Estoril-Prai |
10 Dec | r13 | Chaves | 2 - 1 | Moreirense |
10 Dec | r13 | Belenenses | 1 - 0 | Maritimo |
10 Dec | r13 | Boavista | 1 - 2 | Guimaraes |
11 Dec | r13 | Benfica | 2 - 1 | Sporting CP |
11 Dec | r13 | Braga | 3 - 0 | F.C. Paços |
11 Dec | r13 | Feirense | 0 - 4 | FC Porto |
11 Dec | r13 | CD Nacional | 3 - 2 | Tondela |
11 Dec | r13 | Benfica | - | Sporting Lis |
12 Dec | r13 | Arouca | 0 - 2 | Rio Ave |
15 Dec | r15 | FC Porto | 2 - 1 | Maritimo |
16 Dec | r14 | F.C. Paços | 0 - 0 | Belenenses |
17 Dec | r14 | Moreirense | 1 - 4 | Arouca |
17 Dec | r14 | Estoril-Prai | 0 - 1 | Benfica |
18 Dec | r14 | Sporting CP | 0 - 1 | Braga |
18 Dec | r14 | Sporting Lis | - | Braga |
18 Dec | r14 | Rio Ave | 2 - 1 | CD Nacional |
18 Dec | r14 | Tondela | 1 - 1 | Boavista |
18 Dec | r14 | Guimaraes | 3 - 1 | Vitoria Setu |
19 Dec | r14 | Maritimo | 2 - 0 | Feirense |
19 Dec | r14 | FC Porto | 2 - 1 | Chaves |
21 Dec | r15 | Belenenses | - | Sporting Lis |
21 Dec | r15 | Benfica | 2 - 0 | Rio Ave |
22 Dec | r15 | Belenenses | 0 - 1 | Sporting CP |
22 Dec | r15 | Feirense | 2 - 0 | F.C. Paços |
22 Dec | r15 | Braga | 2 - 1 | Moreirense |
22 Dec | r15 | Chaves | 1 - 0 | Estoril-Prai |
22 Dec | r15 | CD Nacional | 0 - 2 | Boavista |
23 Dec | r15 | Vitoria Setu | 0 - 0 | Tondela |
23 Dec | r15 | Arouca | 0 - 0 | Guimaraes |
07 Jan | r16 | F.C. Paços | 0 - 0 | FC Porto |
07 Jan | r16 | Guimaraes | 0 - 2 | Benfica |
07 Jan | r16 | CD Nacional | 0 - 0 | Braga |
07 Jan | r16 | Estoril-Prai | 0 - 1 | Maritimo |
08 Jan | r16 | Sporting CP | 2 - 1 | Feirense |
08 Jan | r16 | Rio Ave | 2 - 2 | Chaves |
08 Jan | r16 | Sporting Lis | - | Feirense |
08 Jan | r16 | Tondela | 1 - 2 | Arouca |
08 Jan | r16 | Boavista | 1 - 0 | Vitoria Setu |
09 Jan | r16 | Moreirense | 1 - 0 | Belenenses |
13 Jan | r17 | Arouca | 2 - 1 | Estoril-Prai |
14 Jan | r17 | Chaves | 2 - 2 | Sporting CP |
14 Jan | r17 | Feirense | 0 - 0 | Guimaraes |
14 Jan | r17 | Vitoria Setu | 1 - 0 | CD Nacional |
14 Jan | r17 | Benfica | 3 - 3 | Boavista |
15 Jan | r17 | Maritimo | 3 - 1 | F.C. Paços |
15 Jan | r17 | Chaves | - | Sporting Lis |
15 Jan | r17 | FC Porto | 3 - 0 | Moreirense |
15 Jan | r17 | Belenenses | 1 - 0 | Rio Ave |
16 Jan | r17 | Braga | 2 - 0 | Tondela |
20 Jan | r18 | F.C. Paços | 0 - 2 | Moreirense |
21 Jan | r18 | FC Porto | 4 - 2 | Rio Ave |
21 Jan | r18 | Maritimo | 2 - 2 | Sporting CP |
21 Jan | r18 | Arouca | 1 - 2 | Boavista |
22 Jan | r18 | Belenenses | 1 - 2 | Vitoria Setu |
22 Jan | r18 | Braga | 1 - 2 | Guimaraes |
22 Jan | r18 | Feirense | 1 - 0 | Estoril-Prai |
22 Jan | r18 | Maritimo | - | Sporting Lis |
22 Jan | r18 | Benfica | 4 - 0 | Tondela |
23 Jan | r18 | Chaves | 2 - 0 | CD Nacional |
27 Jan | r19 | Boavista | 0 - 1 | Belenenses |
28 Jan | r19 | Guimaraes | 0 - 0 | Maritimo |
28 Jan | r19 | CD Nacional | 1 - 1 | Arouca |
28 Jan | r19 | Sporting CP | 4 - 2 | F.C. Paços |
28 Jan | r19 | Sporting Lis | - | F.C. Paços |
28 Jan | r19 | Estoril-Prai | 1 - 2 | FC Porto |
28 Jan | r19 | Tondela | 2 - 0 | Chaves |
30 Jan | r19 | Vitoria Setu | 1 - 0 | Benfica |
02 Feb | r19 | Rio Ave | 1 - 0 | Braga |
02 Feb | r19 | Moreirense | 1 - 1 | Feirense |
03 Feb | r20 | F.C. Paços | 2 - 0 | Guimaraes |
04 Feb | r20 | FC Porto | 2 - 1 | Sporting CP |
04 Feb | r20 | Chaves | 0 - 0 | Boavista |
05 Feb | r20 | Arouca | 2 - 1 | Vitoria Setu |
05 Feb | r20 | FC Porto | - | Sporting Lis |
05 Feb | r20 | Belenenses | 0 - 0 | Tondela |
05 Feb | r20 | Benfica | 3 - 0 | CD Nacional |
06 Feb | r20 | Braga | 1 - 1 | Estoril-Prai |
06 Feb | r20 | Feirense | 2 - 1 | Rio Ave |
06 Feb | r20 | Maritimo | 1 - 0 | Moreirense |
10 Feb | r21 | Benfica | 3 - 0 | Arouca |
11 Feb | r21 | Guimaraes | 0 - 2 | FC Porto |
11 Feb | r21 | Vitoria Setu | 0 - 0 | Chaves |
11 Feb | r21 | Tondela | 0 - 1 | Feirense |
11 Feb | r21 | Estoril-Prai | 2 - 1 | F.C. Paços |
12 Feb | r21 | Moreirense | - | Sporting Lis |
12 Feb | r21 | Boavista | 1 - 1 | Braga |
12 Feb | r21 | CD Nacional | 1 - 1 | Belenenses |
12 Feb | r21 | Moreirense | 2 - 3 | Sporting CP |
13 Feb | r21 | Rio Ave | 0 - 0 | Maritimo |
17 Feb | r22 | FC Porto | 4 - 0 | Tondela |
18 Feb | r22 | Moreirense | 1 - 1 | Estoril-Prai |
18 Feb | r22 | Sporting CP | 1 - 0 | Rio Ave |
18 Feb | r22 | Chaves | 2 - 0 | Arouca |
18 Feb | r22 | Feirense | 0 - 1 | Boavista |
19 Feb | r22 | Belenenses | 1 - 1 | Guimaraes |
19 Feb | r22 | F.C. Paços | 2 - 1 | Vitoria Setu |
19 Feb | r22 | Sporting Lis | - | Rio Ave |
19 Feb | r22 | Braga | 0 - 1 | Benfica |
20 Feb | r22 | Maritimo | 0 - 0 | CD Nacional |
24 Feb | r23 | Guimaraes | 1 - 0 | Moreirense |
24 Feb | r23 | Benfica | 3 - 1 | Chaves |
25 Feb | r23 | Tondela | 1 - 1 | Maritimo |
25 Feb | r23 | Rio Ave | 0 - 0 | F.C. Paços |
25 Feb | r23 | Estoril-Prai | 0 - 2 | Sporting CP |
26 Feb | r23 | Boavista | 0 - 1 | FC Porto |
26 Feb | r23 | Vitoria Setu | 1 - 1 | Braga |
26 Feb | r23 | Estoril-Prai | - | Sporting Lis |
26 Feb | r23 | CD Nacional | 0 - 0 | Feirense |
27 Feb | r23 | Arouca | 1 - 2 | Belenenses |
03 Mar | r24 | Moreirense | 0 - 0 | Boavista |
04 Mar | r24 | FC Porto | 7 - 0 | CD Nacional |
04 Mar | r24 | Braga | 3 - 1 | Arouca |
04 Mar | r24 | Feirense | 0 - 1 | Benfica |
05 Mar | r24 | F.C. Paços | 0 - 0 | Tondela |
05 Mar | r24 | Sporting CP | 1 - 1 | Guimaraes |
05 Mar | r24 | Sporting Lis | - | Guimaraes |
05 Mar | r24 | Maritimo | 1 - 0 | Vitoria Setu |
05 Mar | r24 | Belenenses | 2 - 1 | Chaves |
06 Mar | r24 | Estoril-Prai | 0 - 2 | Rio Ave |
10 Mar | r25 | Arouca | 0 - 4 | FC Porto |
11 Mar | r25 | Tondela | 1 - 4 | Sporting CP |
11 Mar | r25 | Tondela | - | Sporting Lis |
11 Mar | r25 | Chaves | 0 - 0 | Braga |
11 Mar | r25 | Vitoria Setu | 1 - 2 | Feirense |
12 Mar | r25 | Rio Ave | 3 - 2 | Moreirense |
12 Mar | r25 | Boavista | 3 - 0 | Maritimo |
12 Mar | r25 | Guimaraes | 3 - 3 | Estoril-Prai |
13 Mar | r25 | CD Nacional | 1 - 1 | F.C. Paços |
13 Mar | r25 | Benfica | 4 - 0 | Belenenses |
17 Mar | r26 | Estoril-Prai | 0 - 0 | Boavista |
18 Mar | r26 | Sporting CP | 2 - 0 | CD Nacional |
18 Mar | r26 | F.C. Paços | 0 - 0 | Benfica |
18 Mar | r26 | Belenenses | 1 - 2 | Braga |
18 Mar | r26 | Moreirense | 1 - 1 | Tondela |
19 Mar | r26 | FC Porto | 1 - 1 | Vitoria Setu |
19 Mar | r26 | Guimaraes | 3 - 0 | Rio Ave |
19 Mar | r26 | Sporting Lis | - | CD Nacional |
19 Mar | r26 | Feirense | 3 - 2 | Chaves |
19 Mar | r26 | Maritimo | 3 - 1 | Arouca |
31 Mar | r27 | CD Nacional | 1 - 2 | Guimaraes |
31 Mar | r27 | Chaves | 1 - 0 | F.C. Paços |
01 Apr | r27 | Benfica | 1 - 1 | FC Porto |
01 Apr | r27 | Boavista | 0 - 1 | Rio Ave |
01 Apr | r27 | Tondela | 0 - 2 | Estoril-Prai |
02 Apr | r27 | Arouca | 1 - 2 | Sporting CP |
02 Apr | r27 | Vitoria Setu | 2 - 0 | Moreirense |
02 Apr | r27 | Arouca | - | Sporting Lis |
02 Apr | r27 | Braga | 3 - 3 | Maritimo |
02 Apr | r27 | Belenenses | 1 - 2 | Feirense |
07 Apr | r28 | Feirense | 0 - 1 | Braga |
08 Apr | r28 | Sporting CP | 4 - 0 | Boavista |
08 Apr | r28 | F.C. Paços | 1 - 1 | Arouca |
08 Apr | r28 | FC Porto | 3 - 0 | Belenenses |
09 Apr | r28 | Moreirense | 0 - 1 | Benfica |
09 Apr | r28 | Guimaraes | 2 - 1 | Tondela |
09 Apr | r28 | Rio Ave | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Setu |
09 Apr | r28 | Sporting Lis | - | Boavista |
09 Apr | r28 | Estoril-Prai | 0 - 1 | CD Nacional |
10 Apr | r28 | Maritimo | 2 - 1 | Chaves |
14 Apr | r29 | Vitoria Setu | 0 - 3 | Sporting CP |
14 Apr | r29 | Belenenses | 1 - 3 | Estoril-Prai |
14 Apr | r29 | Benfica | 3 - 0 | Maritimo |
14 Apr | r29 | Boavista | 0 - 0 | F.C. Paços |
15 Apr | r29 | Tondela | 2 - 1 | Rio Ave |
15 Apr | r29 | Vitoria Setu | - | Sporting Lis |
15 Apr | r29 | Braga | 1 - 1 | FC Porto |
15 Apr | r29 | Chaves | 2 - 3 | Guimaraes |
15 Apr | r29 | Arouca | 2 - 0 | Feirense |
17 Apr | r29 | CD Nacional | 0 - 1 | Moreirense |
21 Apr | r30 | Rio Ave | 3 - 0 | Arouca |
22 Apr | r30 | Sporting CP | 1 - 1 | Benfica |
22 Apr | r30 | Tondela | 2 - 0 | CD Nacional |
22 Apr | r30 | Estoril-Prai | 3 - 0 | Vitoria Setu |
22 Apr | r30 | Maritimo | 3 - 0 | Belenenses |
23 Apr | r30 | Guimaraes | 2 - 0 | Boavista |
23 Apr | r30 | F.C. Paços | 3 - 1 | Braga |
23 Apr | r30 | Sporting Lis | - | Benfica |
23 Apr | r30 | FC Porto | 0 - 0 | Feirense |
24 Apr | r30 | Moreirense | 0 - 0 | Chaves |
28 Apr | r31 | Vitoria Setu | 0 - 2 | Guimaraes |
29 Apr | r31 | CD Nacional | 0 - 2 | Rio Ave |
29 Apr | r31 | Benfica | 2 - 1 | Estoril-Prai |
29 Apr | r31 | Boavista | 1 - 0 | Tondela |
29 Apr | r31 | Chaves | 0 - 2 | FC Porto |
30 Apr | r31 | Braga | 2 - 3 | Sporting CP |
30 Apr | r31 | Arouca | 2 - 2 | Moreirense |
30 Apr | r31 | Belenenses | 1 - 2 | F.C. Paços |
30 Apr | r31 | Feirense | 2 - 1 | Maritimo |
30 Apr | r31 | Braga | - | Sporting Lis |
05 May | r32 | Moreirense | 2 - 1 | Braga |
06 May | r32 | Boavista | 2 - 2 | CD Nacional |
06 May | r32 | F.C. Paços | 0 - 1 | Feirense |
06 May | r32 | Maritimo | 1 - 1 | FC Porto |
07 May | r32 | Sporting CP | 1 - 3 | Belenenses |
07 May | r32 | Tondela | 2 - 1 | Vitoria Setu |
07 May | r32 | Guimaraes | 1 - 0 | Arouca |
07 May | r32 | Rio Ave | 0 - 1 | Benfica |
07 May | r32 | Sporting Lis | - | Belenenses |
08 May | r32 | Estoril-Prai | 2 - 1 | Chaves |
12 May | r33 | Belenenses | 1 - 1 | Moreirense |
13 May | r33 | Feirense | 2 - 1 | Sporting CP |
13 May | r33 | Arouca | 1 - 2 | Tondela |
13 May | r33 | Benfica | 5 - 0 | Guimaraes |
14 May | r33 | FC Porto | 4 - 1 | F.C. Paços |
14 May | r33 | Feirense | - | Sporting Lis |
14 May | r33 | Braga | 4 - 0 | CD Nacional |
14 May | r33 | Chaves | 2 - 2 | Rio Ave |
14 May | r33 | Maritimo | 1 - 1 | Estoril-Prai |
15 May | r33 | Vitoria Setu | 0 - 1 | Boavista |
20 May | r34 | F.C. Paços | 0 - 0 | Maritimo |
20 May | r34 | Rio Ave | 2 - 0 | Belenenses |
20 May | r34 | CD Nacional | 1 - 2 | Vitoria Setu |
20 May | r34 | Boavista | 2 - 2 | Benfica |
20 May | r34 | Guimaraes | 0 - 1 | Feirense |
21 May | r34 | Sporting CP | 4 - 1 | Chaves |
21 May | r34 | Estoril-Prai | 4 - 2 | Arouca |
21 May | r34 | Moreirense | 3 - 1 | FC Porto |
21 May | r34 | Tondela | 2 - 0 | Braga |
21 May | r34 | Sporting Lis | - | Chaves |