29 Mar | r01 | Vasalunds | 3 - 1 | Karlberg |
29 Mar | r01 | FBK Karlstad | 0 - 2 | Täby IS |
30 Mar | r01 | Stocksund | 6 - 0 | Friska Viljo |
30 Mar | r01 | Örebro Syri | 1 - 1 | Stockholm In |
30 Mar | r01 | United Nordi | 3 - 1 | AFC Eskilstu |
31 Mar | r01 | Piteå IF | 1 - 1 | Assyriska FF |
31 Mar | r01 | Sollentuna | 1 - 4 | Umeå |
01 Apr | r01 | Karlstad | 2 - 0 | Hammarby Tal |
05 Apr | r02 | Täby IS | 2 - 2 | Sollentuna |
06 Apr | r02 | Stockholm In | 3 - 0 | Stocksund |
06 Apr | r02 | AFC Eskilstu | 0 - 0 | Karlstad |
07 Apr | r02 | Friska Viljo | 2 - 3 | FBK Karlstad |
07 Apr | r02 | Umeå | 1 - 0 | Örebro Syri |
07 Apr | r02 | Assyriska FF | 2 - 1 | Vasalunds |
07 Apr | r02 | Karlberg | 1 - 0 | Piteå IF |
08 Apr | r02 | Hammarby Tal | 1 - 1 | United Nordi |
13 Apr | r03 | Piteå IF | 2 - 1 | AFC Eskilstu |
13 Apr | r03 | Stockholm In | 2 - 1 | Karlberg |
13 Apr | r03 | Vasalunds | 3 - 0 | Täby IS |
13 Apr | r03 | United Nordi | 4 - 0 | Sollentuna |
14 Apr | r03 | Umeå | 5 - 2 | Karlstad |
14 Apr | r03 | Örebro Syri | 3 - 2 | Friska Viljo |
14 Apr | r03 | FBK Karlstad | 4 - 2 | Stocksund |
14 Apr | r03 | Hammarby Tal | 5 - 0 | Assyriska FF |
19 Apr | r04 | Stocksund | 0 - 0 | Vasalunds |
20 Apr | r04 | Friska Viljo | 2 - 4 | United Nordi |
20 Apr | r04 | AFC Eskilstu | 3 - 3 | Assyriska FF |
20 Apr | r04 | Karlstad | 1 - 4 | Stockholm In |
20 Apr | r04 | Sollentuna | 2 - 2 | FBK Karlstad |
21 Apr | r04 | Piteå IF | 1 - 1 | Örebro Syri |
21 Apr | r04 | Täby IS | 2 - 2 | Umeå |
21 Apr | r04 | Karlberg | 2 - 2 | Hammarby Tal |
26 Apr | r05 | Örebro Syri | 2 - 2 | AFC Eskilstu |
27 Apr | r05 | FBK Karlstad | 0 - 3 | Karlberg |
27 Apr | r05 | Hammarby Tal | 3 - 0 | Friska Viljo |
27 Apr | r05 | Vasalunds | 0 - 1 | Karlstad |
27 Apr | r05 | United Nordi | 4 - 1 | Stocksund |
28 Apr | r05 | Stockholm In | 1 - 2 | Umeå |
28 Apr | r05 | Assyriska FF | 3 - 2 | Täby IS |
28 Apr | r05 | Sollentuna | 2 - 1 | Piteå IF |
03 May | r06 | AFC Eskilstu | 0 - 1 | Hammarby Tal |
03 May | r06 | Stocksund | 2 - 2 | Täby IS |
04 May | r06 | Piteå IF | 1 - 5 | United Nordi |
04 May | r06 | Karlstad | 0 - 1 | Friska Viljo |
04 May | r06 | Umeå | 2 - 1 | FBK Karlstad |
04 May | r06 | Karlberg | 2 - 2 | Sollentuna |
04 May | r06 | Vasalunds | 2 - 0 | Örebro Syri |
05 May | r06 | Assyriska FF | 3 - 1 | Stockholm In |
08 May | r07 | AFC Eskilstu | 3 - 3 | Stockholm In |
08 May | r07 | FBK Karlstad | 1 - 3 | United Nordi |
08 May | r07 | Karlstad | 2 - 1 | Karlberg |
08 May | r07 | Täby IS | 0 - 4 | Hammarby Tal |
08 May | r07 | Örebro Syri | 0 - 2 | Sollentuna |
09 May | r07 | Umeå | 4 - 2 | Stocksund |
09 May | r07 | Friska Viljo | 2 - 3 | Assyriska FF |
09 May | r07 | Piteå IF | 0 - 1 | Vasalunds |
11 May | r08 | Stockholm In | 3 - 0 | FBK Karlstad |
11 May | r08 | United Nordi | 3 - 1 | Täby IS |
12 May | r08 | Hammarby Tal | 1 - 2 | Umeå |
12 May | r08 | Sollentuna | 1 - 0 | Karlstad |
12 May | r08 | Assyriska FF | 1 - 2 | Örebro Syri |
12 May | r08 | Stocksund | 4 - 1 | Piteå IF |
12 May | r08 | Karlberg | 1 - 2 | Friska Viljo |
14 May | r08 | Vasalunds | 0 - 1 | AFC Eskilstu |
17 May | r09 | FBK Karlstad | 0 - 1 | Hammarby Tal |
18 May | r09 | Täby IS | 1 - 4 | Örebro Syri |
18 May | r09 | Karlstad | 2 - 1 | Stocksund |
19 May | r09 | Friska Viljo | 2 - 2 | Vasalunds |
19 May | r09 | AFC Eskilstu | 1 - 1 | Sollentuna |
19 May | r09 | Piteå IF | 2 - 2 | Stockholm In |
19 May | r09 | Umeå | 3 - 1 | Karlberg |
19 May | r09 | Assyriska FF | 1 - 0 | United Nordi |
24 May | r10 | Örebro Syri | - | FBK Karlstad |
25 May | r10 | Sollentuna | - | Friska Viljo |
25 May | r10 | Stockholm In | - | Täby IS |
25 May | r10 | Umeå | - | Vasalunds |
25 May | r10 | United Nordi | - | Karlstad |
26 May | r10 | Hammarby Tal | - | Piteå IF |
26 May | r10 | Stocksund | - | AFC Eskilstu |
26 May | r10 | Karlberg | - | Assyriska FF |
31 May | r11 | Karlstad | - | FBK Karlstad |
31 May | r11 | Piteå IF | - | Umeå |
01 Jun | r11 | Örebro Syri | - | Karlberg |
01 Jun | r11 | Friska Viljo | - | Stockholm In |
02 Jun | r11 | Täby IS | - | AFC Eskilstu |
02 Jun | r11 | Vasalunds | - | United Nordi |
03 Jun | r11 | Assyriska FF | - | Stocksund |
04 Jun | r11 | Hammarby Tal | - | Sollentuna |
08 Jun | r12 | Friska Viljo | - | Piteå IF |
08 Jun | r12 | FBK Karlstad | - | Assyriska FF |
09 Jun | r12 | Stockholm In | - | Hammarby Tal |
09 Jun | r12 | United Nordi | - | Umeå |
09 Jun | r12 | Täby IS | - | Karlstad |
09 Jun | r12 | AFC Eskilstu | - | Karlberg |
09 Jun | r12 | Stocksund | - | Örebro Syri |
09 Jun | r12 | Sollentuna | - | Vasalunds |
14 Jun | r13 | Umeå | - | Friska Viljo |
15 Jun | r13 | AFC Eskilstu | - | FBK Karlstad |
15 Jun | r13 | Hammarby Tal | - | Vasalunds |
15 Jun | r13 | Stockholm In | - | Sollentuna |