21 Jul | r01 | Dinamo Zagre | 1 - 2 | Hajduk Split |
22 Jul | r01 | Rijeka | 4 - 0 | Rudeš |
22 Jul | r01 | Osijek | 6 - 1 | Slaven Belup |
23 Jul | r01 | HNK Gorica | 1 - 1 | NK Varaždin |
23 Jul | r01 | NK Lokomotiv | 1 - 1 | NK Istra 196 |
28 Jul | r02 | NK Varaždin | 2 - 2 | Slaven Belup |
29 Jul | r02 | HNK Gorica | 1 - 0 | NK Lokomotiv |
29 Jul | r02 | NK Istra 196 | 0 - 3 | Dinamo Zagre |
30 Jul | r02 | Rudeš | 3 - 4 | Osijek |
30 Jul | r02 | Hajduk Split | 1 - 0 | Rijeka |
04 Aug | r03 | NK Lokomotiv | 3 - 3 | NK Varaždin |
05 Aug | r03 | Slaven Belup | 3 - 2 | Rudeš |
05 Aug | r03 | Dinamo Zagre | 0 - 0 | HNK Gorica |
06 Aug | r03 | Rijeka | 6 - 0 | NK Istra 196 |
12 Aug | r04 | NK Varaždin | 2 - 0 | Rudeš |
13 Aug | r04 | NK Istra 196 | 4 - 4 | Osijek |
13 Aug | r04 | Hajduk Split | 3 - 0 | Slaven Belup |
19 Aug | r05 | Slaven Belup | 2 - 2 | NK Istra 196 |
20 Aug | r05 | Rudeš | 0 - 2 | Hajduk Split |
20 Aug | r05 | Osijek | 1 - 0 | HNK Gorica |
20 Aug | r05 | Rijeka | 2 - 1 | NK Lokomotiv |
25 Aug | r06 | HNK Gorica | 2 - 2 | Slaven Belup |
26 Aug | r06 | NK Varaždin | 1 - 2 | Hajduk Split |
26 Aug | r06 | NK Lokomotiv | 2 - 2 | Osijek |
27 Aug | r06 | NK Istra 196 | 0 - 0 | Rudeš |
27 Aug | r06 | Dinamo Zagre | 2 - 1 | Rijeka |
01 Sep | r07 | Slaven Belup | 0 - 1 | NK Lokomotiv |
02 Sep | r07 | Rudeš | 0 - 2 | HNK Gorica |
02 Sep | r07 | Hajduk Split | 0 - 1 | NK Istra 196 |
03 Sep | r07 | Rijeka | 2 - 2 | NK Varaždin |
03 Sep | r07 | Osijek | 2 - 3 | Dinamo Zagre |
15 Sep | r08 | NK Lokomotiv | 1 - 0 | Rudeš |
16 Sep | r08 | Dinamo Zagre | 3 - 0 | Slaven Belup |
16 Sep | r08 | Rijeka | 2 - 1 | Osijek |
17 Sep | r08 | HNK Gorica | 2 - 1 | Hajduk Split |
17 Sep | r08 | NK Varaždin | 1 - 0 | NK Istra 196 |
22 Sep | r09 | Osijek | 1 - 1 | NK Varaždin |
23 Sep | r09 | NK Istra 196 | 0 - 1 | HNK Gorica |
23 Sep | r09 | Hajduk Split | 1 - 0 | NK Lokomotiv |
24 Sep | r09 | Slaven Belup | 0 - 1 | Rijeka |
24 Sep | r09 | Rudeš | 1 - 5 | Dinamo Zagre |
30 Sep | r10 | NK Varaždin | 1 - 0 | HNK Gorica |
30 Sep | r10 | Slaven Belup | 1 - 0 | Osijek |
01 Oct | r10 | Rudeš | 1 - 2 | Rijeka |
01 Oct | r10 | Hajduk Split | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Zagre |
02 Oct | r10 | NK Istra 196 | 0 - 4 | NK Lokomotiv |
06 Oct | r11 | Slaven Belup | 3 - 2 | NK Varaždin |
07 Oct | r11 | Osijek | 3 - 0 | Rudeš |
07 Oct | r11 | Rijeka | 1 - 0 | Hajduk Split |
08 Oct | r11 | NK Lokomotiv | 1 - 1 | HNK Gorica |
08 Oct | r11 | Dinamo Zagre | 3 - 0 | NK Istra 196 |
20 Oct | r12 | Rudeš | 0 - 0 | Slaven Belup |
21 Oct | r12 | NK Varaždin | 0 - 0 | NK Lokomotiv |
21 Oct | r12 | HNK Gorica | 2 - 1 | Dinamo Zagre |
22 Oct | r12 | NK Istra 196 | 1 - 1 | Rijeka |
22 Oct | r12 | Hajduk Split | 0 - 2 | Osijek |
27 Oct | r13 | Slaven Belup | 0 - 1 | Hajduk Split |
28 Oct | r13 | Rudeš | 0 - 0 | NK Varaždin |
28 Oct | r13 | Osijek | 3 - 1 | NK Istra 196 |
29 Oct | r13 | Rijeka | 1 - 0 | HNK Gorica |
29 Oct | r13 | Dinamo Zagre | 2 - 1 | NK Lokomotiv |
03 Nov | r14 | NK Lokomotiv | 1 - 1 | Rijeka |
04 Nov | r14 | HNK Gorica | 3 - 0 | Osijek |
04 Nov | r14 | Hajduk Split | 1 - 0 | Rudeš |
05 Nov | r14 | NK Varaždin | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Zagre |
05 Nov | r14 | NK Istra 196 | 2 - 0 | Slaven Belup |
08 Nov | r03 | Osijek | 0 - 1 | Hajduk Split |
10 Nov | r15 | Slaven Belup | 0 - 0 | HNK Gorica |
11 Nov | r15 | Rudeš | 0 - 4 | NK Istra 196 |
11 Nov | r15 | Osijek | 1 - 1 | NK Lokomotiv |
12 Nov | r15 | Hajduk Split | 3 - 1 | NK Varaždin |
12 Nov | r15 | Rijeka | 2 - 2 | Dinamo Zagre |
24 Nov | r16 | NK Lokomotiv | 1 - 3 | Slaven Belup |
25 Nov | r16 | NK Varaždin | 0 - 2 | Rijeka |
25 Nov | r16 | Dinamo Zagre | 2 - 1 | Osijek |
26 Nov | r16 | NK Istra 196 | 0 - 2 | Hajduk Split |
26 Nov | r16 | HNK Gorica | 3 - 0 | Rudeš |
01 Dec | r17 | NK Istra 196 | 2 - 0 | NK Varaždin |
02 Dec | r17 | Osijek | 0 - 0 | Rijeka |
02 Dec | r17 | Hajduk Split | 3 - 0 | HNK Gorica |
03 Dec | r17 | Rudeš | 0 - 0 | NK Lokomotiv |
04 Dec | r17 | Slaven Belup | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Zagre |
08 Dec | r18 | NK Lokomotiv | 1 - 1 | Hajduk Split |
09 Dec | r18 | HNK Gorica | 0 - 0 | NK Istra 196 |
09 Dec | r18 | Dinamo Zagre | 1 - 0 | Rudeš |
10 Dec | r18 | NK Varaždin | 2 - 2 | Osijek |
10 Dec | r18 | Rijeka | 2 - 4 | Slaven Belup |
15 Dec | r19 | HNK Gorica | 1 - 3 | NK Varaždin |
16 Dec | r19 | NK Lokomotiv | 3 - 0 | NK Istra 196 |
16 Dec | r19 | Rijeka | 3 - 0 | Rudeš |
17 Dec | r19 | Osijek | 4 - 1 | Slaven Belup |
17 Dec | r19 | Dinamo Zagre | 0 - 0 | Hajduk Split |
23 Jan | r31 | Dinamo Zagre | 0 - 3 | NK Lokomotiv |
24 Jan | r04 | HNK Gorica | 2 - 3 | Rijeka |
26 Jan | r20 | NK Varaždin | 1 - 2 | Slaven Belup |
27 Jan | r29 | Osijek | 2 - 0 | Rudeš |
27 Jan | r20 | NK Istra 196 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Zagre |
28 Jan | r20 | HNK Gorica | 1 - 2 | NK Lokomotiv |
28 Jan | r20 | Hajduk Split | 1 - 2 | Rijeka |
02 Feb | r21 | NK Lokomotiv | 0 - 0 | NK Varaždin |