Select Your Local TV Channel
to see the live event listings

On TV today: Sunday 24th March
UFC Fight Night 148: Thompson vs. Pettis (Fox Sports Argentina)
Kazakhstan vs Russia (DirecTV Sports Argentina)
Cyprus vs Belgium (DirecTV Sports 2 Argentina)
Netherlands vs Germany (DirecTV Sports 2 Argentina)
UFC Fight Night 148: Thompson vs. Pettis (ESPN 2 Australia)
St Kilda Football Club vs Gold Coast Football Club (7 Queensland)
Maybank Championship - Final Round (FOX Sports 505)
Greater Western Sydney Giants vs Essendon Football Club (Fox Footy)
Canterbury Bankstown Bulldogs vs Parramatta Eels (FOX League)
Fremantle Football Club vs North Melbourne Football Club (Fox Footy)
Wests Tigers vs New Zealand Warriors (FOX League)
Kazakhstan vs Russia (Optus Sport)
Wales vs Slovakia (Optus Sport)
Exeter Chiefs vs Bath Rugby (FOX Sports 505)
Hungary vs Croatia (Optus Sport)
Israel vs Austria (Optus Sport)
Libya vs South Africa (BeIn Sports 1 Australia)
Valspar Championship - Final Round (Fox Sports 3 Australia)
STP 500 (Fox Sports 2 Brasil)
Real Madrid Baloncesto vs FC Barcelona Basquet (Fox Sports Brasil)
Milwaukee Bucks vs Cleveland Cavaliers (ESPN Brasil)
Netherlands vs Germany (TNT Brasil)
Kubrat Pulev vs Bogdan Dinu (Diema Sport)
Milwaukee Bucks vs Cleveland Cavaliers (Diema Sport 2 HD)
Carolina Hurricanes @ Montreal Canadiens (SportsNet East)
Carolina Hurricanes @ Montreal Canadiens (SportsNet Pacific)
Carolina Hurricanes @ Montreal Canadiens (SportsNet Ontario)
Carolina Hurricanes @ Montreal Canadiens (SportsNet West)
Carolina Hurricanes @ Montreal Canadiens (RDS)
UFC Fight Night 148: Thompson vs. Pettis (TSN 3)
Vancouver Canucks @ Calgary Flames (SportsNet East)
Vancouver Canucks @ Calgary Flames (SportsNet Pacific)
Vancouver Canucks @ Calgary Flames (SportsNet Ontario)
Vancouver Canucks @ Calgary Flames (SportsNet 360)
Vancouver Canucks @ Calgary Flames (SportsNet One)
Vancouver Canucks @ Calgary Flames (SportsNet West)
Vancouver Canucks @ Calgary Flames (City Edmonton)
Vancouver Canucks @ Calgary Flames (City Vancouver)
Greater Western Sydney Giants vs Essendon Football Club (TSN 2)
Exeter Chiefs vs Bath Rugby (SportsNet World)
STP 500 (TSN 1)
New York Islanders @ Arizona Coyotes (SportsNet East)
New York Islanders @ Arizona Coyotes (SportsNet Pacific)
New York Islanders @ Arizona Coyotes (SportsNet Ontario)
New York Islanders @ Arizona Coyotes (SportsNet West)
Valspar Championship - Final Round (RDS 2)
Toronto Raptors vs Charlotte Hornets (TSN 4)
UFC Fight Night 148: Thompson vs. Pettis (Fight Channel)
Netherlands vs Germany (RTL)
Carolina Hurricanes @ Montreal Canadiens (Viaplay)
Dallas Stars @ Pittsburgh Penguins (Viaplay)
St. Louis Blues @ Tampa Bay Lightning (Viaplay)
Vancouver Canucks @ Calgary Flames (Viaplay)
Vegas Golden Knights @ Detroit Red Wings (Viaplay)
Los Angeles Kings @ Anaheim Ducks (Viaplay)
Maybank Championship - Final Round (Viaplay)
Washington Capitals @ Philadelphia Flyers (Viaplay)
New York Islanders @ Arizona Coyotes (Viaplay)
Netherlands vs Germany (6'eren)
Sacramento Kings vs Phoenix Suns (BeIn Sports Max 4)
Milwaukee Bucks vs Cleveland Cavaliers (BeIn Sports HD 1 France)
Indiana Pacers vs Denver Nuggets (BeIn Sports Max 4)
UFC Fight Night 148: Thompson vs. Pettis (DAZN Germany)
Kazakhstan vs Russia (DAZN Germany)
Hungary vs Croatia (DAZN Germany)
Israel vs Austria (DAZN Germany)
San Marino vs Scotland (DAZN Germany)
STP 500 (Motorvision TV)
Milwaukee Bucks vs Cleveland Cavaliers (DAZN Germany)
Cyprus vs Belgium (DAZN Germany)
Netherlands vs Germany (DAZN Germany)
N.Ireland vs Belarus (DAZN Germany)
Poland vs Latvia (DAZN Germany)
Slovenia vs FYR Macedonia (DAZN Germany)
Carolina Hurricanes @ Montreal Canadiens (Premier Sports)
Vancouver Canucks @ Calgary Flames (Premier Sports)
Sacramento Kings vs Phoenix Suns (Sky Sport NBA)
Milwaukee Bucks vs Cleveland Cavaliers (Sky Sport NBA)
Netherlands vs Germany (TMC)
Maybank Championship - Final Round (Ziggo Sport Golf)
Maybank Championship - Final Round (Ziggo Sport Select)
DR Congo vs Liberia (FOX Sports 4 Netherlands)
Kazakhstan vs Russia (Ziggo Sport Voetbal)
Cape Verde vs Lesotho (FOX Sports 4 Netherlands)
Hungary vs Croatia (Ziggo Sport Select)
Israel vs Austria (Ziggo Sport Voetbal)
Libya vs South Africa (FOX Sports 4 Netherlands)
STP 500 (Ziggo Sport Extra 1)
Wales vs Slovakia (Ziggo Sport Select)
Valspar Championship - Final Round (Ziggo Sport Golf)
Milwaukee Bucks vs Cleveland Cavaliers (Ziggo Sport Extra 1)
Netherlands vs Germany (NPO 1)
N.Ireland vs Belarus (Ziggo Sport Select)
UFC Fight Night 148: Thompson vs. Pettis (Sport TV 1)
Sacramento Kings vs Phoenix Suns (Sport TV 5)
Kazakhstan vs Russia (Sport TV 2)
Hungary vs Croatia (Sport TV 1)
Israel vs Austria (Sport TV 3)
San Marino vs Scotland (Sport TV 2)
Milwaukee Bucks vs Cleveland Cavaliers (Sport TV 4)
Cyprus vs Belgium (Sport TV 5)
Netherlands vs Germany (Sport TV 1)
N.Ireland vs Belarus (Sport TV 2)
Poland vs Latvia (Sport TV 3)
Rayo Majadahonda vs Numancia (Sport Klub 2)
Kazakhstan vs Russia (Sport Klub 3)
Hungary vs Croatia (Sport Klub 1 Srbija)
Libya vs South Africa (Arena Sport 3)
Real Madrid Baloncesto vs FC Barcelona Basquet (Arena Sport 1)
Wales vs Slovakia (Sport Klub 1 Srbija)
Netherlands vs Germany (Sport Klub 1 Srbija)
Slovenia vs FYR Macedonia (Sport Klub 3)
Maybank Championship - Final Round (Movistar Golf)
Rayo Majadahonda vs Numancia (LaLiga 123 TV)
Estudiantes vs UCAM Murcia (Movistar Deportes)
Gimnastic vs Malaga (LaLiga 123 TV)
Basket Zaragoza vs Baskonia (Movistar #Vamos)
Unicaja vs Obradoiro CAB (Movistar Deportes)
Cadiz vs Cordoba (LaLiga 123 TV)
Valencia Basket vs FIATC Joventut (Movistar Deportes)
Real Madrid Baloncesto vs FC Barcelona Basquet (Movistar #Vamos)
Granada vs Las Palmas (LaLiga 123 TV)
Valspar Championship - Final Round (Movistar Golf)
Sp Gijon vs Real Oviedo (Movistar Partidazo)
Milwaukee Bucks vs Cleveland Cavaliers (Movistar Deportes)
Netherlands vs Germany (Cuatro)
UFC Fight Night 148: Thompson vs. Pettis (BT Sport 1 HD)
Maybank Championship - Final Round (Sky Sports Golf)
Maybank Championship - Final Round (Sky Sports Main Event)
Greater Western Sydney Giants vs Essendon Football Club (BT Sport 2 HD)
BC Nizhny Novgorod vs Basket Zielona Góra (Eurosport Player)
Exeter Chiefs vs Bath Rugby (BT Sport 1 HD)
Pallacanestro Cantù vs Pallacanestro Trieste (Eurosport Player)
San Marino vs Scotland (Sky Sports Football)
San Marino vs Scotland (Sky Sports Main Event)
Dinamo Basket Sassari vs Aquila Basket Trento (Eurosport Player)
New Basket Brindisi vs Pallacanestro Varese (Eurosport Player)
Guerino Vanoli Basket vs Olimpia Milano (Eurosport Player)
Wales vs Slovakia (S4C)
Wales vs Slovakia (Sky Sports Football)
Wales vs Slovakia (Sky Sports Main Event)
Pistoia Basket vs Pallacanestro Reggiana (Eurosport Player)
Netherlands vs Germany (Sky Sports Premier League)
Netherlands vs Germany (Sky Sports Mix)
N.Ireland vs Belarus (Sky Sports Football)
N.Ireland vs Belarus (Sky Sports Main Event)
New Orleans Pelicans vs Houston Rockets (NBA League Pass)
Boston Celtics vs San Antonio Spurs (NBA League Pass)
Hungary vs Croatia (ESPNews)
UFC Fight Night 148: Thompson vs. Pettis (ESPN +)
UFC Fight Night 148: Thompson vs. Pettis (UFC Fight Pass)
St. Louis Blues @ Tampa Bay Lightning (Fox Sports Midwest)
Chicago Bulls vs Utah Jazz (NBA League Pass)
Memphis Grizzlies vs Minnesota Timberwolves (NBA League Pass)
Golden State Warriors vs Dallas Mavericks (Fox Sports Southwest)
Golden State Warriors vs Dallas Mavericks (NBA League Pass)
Vegas Golden Knights @ Detroit Red Wings (Fox Sports Detroit)
Portland Trail Blazers vs Detroit Pistons (NBA League Pass)
Sacramento Kings vs Phoenix Suns (NBA League Pass)
Los Angeles Kings @ Anaheim Ducks (Fox Sports West)
Los Angeles Kings @ Anaheim Ducks (Fox Sports San Diego)
Kolkata Knight Riders vs Sunrisers Hyderabad (Willow)
DR Congo vs Liberia (FuboTV)
DR Congo vs Liberia (BeIn Sports 4 US)
Zimbabwe vs Congo (FuboTV)
Zimbabwe vs Congo (BeIn Sports USA)
Central African Republic vs Guinea (FuboTV)
Central African Republic vs Guinea (BeIn Sports 5 US)
Wales vs Slovakia (FuboTV)
Mumbai Indians vs Delhi Daredevils (Willow)
Tanzania vs Uganda (FuboTV)
Cape Verde vs Lesotho (FuboTV)
Benin vs Togo (FuboTV)
Benin vs Togo (BeIn Sports USA)
Gimnastic vs Malaga (FuboTV)
New York Knicks vs Los Angeles Clippers (Fox Sports San Diego)
New York Knicks vs Los Angeles Clippers (NBA League Pass)
Hungary vs Croatia (Univision Deportes)
Hungary vs Croatia (FuboTV)
Libya vs South Africa (BeIn Sports USA)
Libya vs South Africa (FuboTV)
Cadiz vs Cordoba (FuboTV)
STP 500 (Fox Sports 1 US)
STP 500 (Fox Deportes)
Granada vs Las Palmas (FuboTV)
New York Islanders @ Arizona Coyotes (Fox Sports Arizona)
Wales vs Slovakia (Univision Deportes)
Kubrat Pulev vs Bogdan Dinu (ESPN US)
Kubrat Pulev vs Bogdan Dinu (ESPN Deportes)
Sp Gijon vs Real Oviedo (BeIn Sports 5 US)
Sp Gijon vs Real Oviedo (FuboTV)
Milwaukee Bucks vs Cleveland Cavaliers (Fox Sports Ohio)
Milwaukee Bucks vs Cleveland Cavaliers (NBA League Pass)
Netherlands vs Germany (Univision Deportes)
Netherlands vs Germany (ESPN +)
Netherlands vs Germany (FuboTV)
Indiana Pacers vs Denver Nuggets (NBA League Pass)
Toronto Raptors vs Charlotte Hornets (NBA League Pass)
Exeter Chiefs vs Bath Rugby (NBC Sports Gold)
Tanzania vs Uganda (BeIn Sports 7 US)
Benin vs Togo (BeIn Sports 6 US)
Gimnastic vs Malaga (BeIn Sports N US)
Washington Capitals @ Philadelphia Flyers (NBC)
Cadiz vs Cordoba (BeIn Sports N US)
Granada vs Las Palmas (BeIn Sports N US)
Valspar Championship - Final Round (NBC)
Valspar Championship - Final Round (NBC Sports Gold)
Netherlands vs Germany (UniMas)

Browse individual TV channels for future sports listings
Click the Logo to see listings