Select Your Local TV Channel
to see the live event listings

On TV today: Friday 2nd October
New York Jets vs Denver Broncos (ESPN Australia)
Tigre vs Club Guaraní (BeIn Sports 1 Australia)
Delfin SC vs Defensa y Justicia (BeIn Sports 1 Australia)
New York Jets vs Denver Broncos (TSN 1)
New York Jets vs Denver Broncos (TSN 4)
New York Jets vs Denver Broncos (TSN 5)
New York Jets vs Denver Broncos (TSN 3)
New York Jets vs Denver Broncos (RDS)
New York Jets vs Denver Broncos (DAZN Canada)
Tigre vs Club Guaraní (BeIn Sports Canada)
Delfin SC vs Defensa y Justicia (BeIn Sports Canada)
New York Jets vs Denver Broncos (BeIn Sports HD 3 France)
Gaziantep FK vs Trabzonspor (BeIn Sports Max 5)
BC Khimki vs Panathinaikos BC (RMC Sport 1)
New York Jets vs Denver Broncos (DAZN Germany)
Rakow Czestochowa vs Wisla Plock (Sportdigital TV)
Sandhausen vs St Pauli (Sky Sport Bundesliga 3 HD)
Sandhausen vs St Pauli (Sky Ticket Germany)
Bochum vs Osnabrueck (Sky Ticket Germany)
Bochum vs Osnabrueck (Sky Sport Bundesliga 2 HD)
SV Horn vs Lask Juniors Linz (Laola1 Germany)
FC Liefering vs Grazer AK (Laola1 Germany)
SKU Amstetten vs Wacker Innsbruck (Laola1 Germany)
Bayern Munich II vs Dynamo Dresden (Magenta Sport)
BC Khimki vs Panathinaikos BC (Magenta Sport)
Fenerbahçe Basketbol vs KK Crvena zvezda (Magenta Sport)
Bayern München Basketball vs Olimpia Milano (Magenta Sport)
New York Jets vs Denver Broncos (DAZN Italy)
Bayern München Basketball vs Olimpia Milano (Eurosport 2 Italia)
New York Jets vs Denver Broncos (FOX Sports 6)
Sandhausen vs St Pauli (FOX Sports 5 Netherlands)
Go Ahead Eagles vs Jong Utrecht (FOX Sports 3 Netherlands)
Jong PSV vs SC Telstar (FOX Sports 4 Netherlands)
Jong PSV vs SC Telstar (FOX Sports 7 Netherlands)
Jong AZ vs MVV Maastricht (FOX Sports 4 Netherlands)
Jong AZ vs MVV Maastricht (FOX Sports 7 Netherlands)
NAC Breda vs Jong Ajax (FOX Sports 3 Netherlands)
New York Jets vs Denver Broncos (Eleven Sports 1 Portugal)
Tigre vs Club Guaraní (Sport TV 1)
Bochum vs Osnabrueck (Canal 11 Portugal)
Bochum vs Osnabrueck (Eleven Sports 1 Portugal)
Gaziantep FK vs Trabzonspor (Sport TV 5)
New York Jets vs Denver Broncos (Movistar Deportes)
BC Khimki vs Panathinaikos BC (DAZN Spain)
Fenerbahçe Basketbol vs KK Crvena zvezda (DAZN Spain)
Bayern München Basketball vs Olimpia Milano (DAZN Spain)
New York Jets vs Denver Broncos (Sky Sports NFL)
New York Jets vs Denver Broncos (Sky Sports Main Event)
New York Jets vs Denver Broncos (NFL Sunday Ticket)
New York Jets vs Denver Broncos (NFL Network)
New York Jets vs Denver Broncos (NFL Game Pass)
New York Jets vs Denver Broncos (AFN Sports 2)
Tigre vs Club Guaraní (FuboTV)
Delfin SC vs Defensa y Justicia (FuboTV)
Delfin SC vs Defensa y Justicia (BeIn Sports 6 US)
Gaziantep FK vs Trabzonspor (BeIn Sports Xtra US)

Browse individual TV channels for future sports listings
Click the Logo to see listings