Popular Countries TV



Popular Channels

Site
Home / TV Channels

Select Country to filter TV

On TV today: Thursday 21st October



Atlanta United vs New York City
00:00:00 UTC
DAZN Spain DAZN Italy DAZN Germany FreeSports ESPN + Bally Sports South YES DAZN Canada

Toluca vs Necaxa
00:00:00 UTC
Footters

Memphis Grizzlies vs Cleveland Ca
00:00:00 UTC
Bally Sports Southeast Bally Sports Ohio Bally Sports Ohio Plus NBA League Pass

Minnesota Timberwolves vs Houston
00:00:00 UTC
Bally Sports North AT&T Sportsnet Southwest NBA League Pass

New Orleans Pelicans vs Philadelp
00:00:00 UTC
Bally Sports New Orleans NBC Sports Philadelphia NBA League Pass

FC Dallas vs Los Angeles FC
00:00:00 UTC
Premier Sports 2 UK Strive Sport DAZN Brasil DAZN Italy ESPN + Bally Sports SoCal Kayo Sports BeIn Sports 3 Australia DAZN Canada

Leon vs Pumas
00:00:00 UTC
TUDN USA Sky Sport Football Footters

Minnesota United vs Philadelphia
00:00:00 UTC
Strive Sport DAZN Spain DAZN Germany Bally Sports North Plus Bally Sports Wisconsin ESPN +

Boca Juniors vs Godoy Cruz
00:15:00 UTC
Footters Fanatiz INT

San Antonio Spurs vs Orlando Magi
00:30:00 UTC
Bally Sports Southwest Bally Sports Florida NBA League Pass

Houston Dynamo vs L.A. Galaxy
00:30:00 UTC
DAZN Spain DAZN Italy DAZN Germany Spectrum SportsNet ESPN + BeIn Sports 2 Australia Kayo Sports DAZN Canada

Nashville SC vs Columbus Crew
00:30:00 UTC
DAZN Spain DAZN Germany DAZN Canada ESPN +

FC Edmonton vs Forge FC
01:00:00 UTC
OneSoccer INT Fox Sports 2 US

Utah Jazz vs Oklahoma City Thunde
01:00:00 UTC
Bally Sports Oklahoma Bally Sports Midwest AT&T Sportsnet Rocky Mountain NBA League Pass

Colorado Rapids vs Seattle Sounde
01:00:00 UTC
DAZN Brasil DAZN Germany DAZN Canada Amazon Prime Video US

Vegas Golden Knights vs St. Louis
02:00:00 UTC
TNT TVA Sports

Phoenix Suns vs Denver Nuggets
02:00:00 UTC
BeIn Sports Max 4 BeIn Sports HD 1 France DAZN Germany ESPN Deportes Bally Sports Arizona ESPN US Altitude Sports AFN Sports 2 Kayo Sports ESPN Australia NBA League Pass

Portland Trail Blazers vs Sacrame
02:00:00 UTC
NBA League Pass Sky Sport NBA

Portland Timbers vs Vancouver Whi
02:00:00 UTC
FreeSports TSN 1 TSN 5 DAZN Spain DAZN Germany ESPN + BeIn Sports 3 Australia Kayo Sports ESPN 3 Netherlands

Tigres vs Pachuca
02:00:00 UTC
TUDN USA Footters

Tijuana vs CD Guadalajara
02:06:00 UTC
Fox Sports 1 Fox Deportes

San Jose Earthquakes vs Austin FC
02:30:00 UTC
Premier Sports 1 UK DAZN Spain DAZN Germany ESPN + NBC Sports Bay Area BeIn Sports 2 Australia Kayo Sports

HJK Helsinki vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
14:30:00 UTC
Stan Sport AU Sport TV 1 Movistar Liga de Campeones 1 Sky Calcio 5 ESPN 3 Netherlands

Maccabi Haifa vs Slavia Prague
16:45:00 UTC
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2

Qarabag FK vs Kairat Almaty
16:45:00 UTC
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2

Fenerbahce vs Antwerp
16:45:00 UTC
Movistar Liga de Campeones 3 LaLiga TV Bar RMC Sport Live 6 DAZN Italy DAZN Canada

FC Midtjylland vs Crvena Zvezda
16:45:00 UTC
Movistar Liga de Campeones 4 RMC Sport Live 7 DAZN Italy DAZN Canada

Alashkert vs LASK
16:45:00 UTC
Stan Sport AU Movistar Liga de Campeones 2

Vitesse vs Tottenham
16:45:00 UTC
BT Sport 1 HD Sport TV 3 Movistar Liga de Campeones 7 Sky Sport Football DAZN Canada ESPN 1 Netherlands

Betis vs Leverkusen
16:45:00 UTC
Movistar Liga de Campeones LaLiga TV Bar BeIn Sports Max 4 RMC Sport Live 9 Sky Calcio 5 DAZN Italy TVNOW RTL Nitro TUDN USA DAZN Canada ESPN 3 Netherlands

Bodoe/Glimt vs Roma
16:45:00 UTC
BT Sport ESPN Sport TV 2 Movistar Liga de Campeones 8 RMC Sport Live 5 Sky Calcio 3 DAZN Italy Sky Sport Action

Lazio vs Marseille
16:45:00 UTC
BT Sport Extra Sport TV 4 RMC Sport 1 Sky Sport Uno Movistar Liga de Campeones 1 LaLiga TV Bar Sky Calcio 2 DAZN Italy TVNOW Galavision DAZN Canada ESPN 4 Netherlands

NŠ Mura vs Rennes
16:45:00 UTC
RMC Sport 2 Movistar Liga de Campeones 2

Almeria vs Real Sociedad B
16:45:00 UTC
Movistar LaLiga Gol Television LaLiga TV Bar

Rapid Vienna vs Dinamo Zagreb
16:45:00 UTC
ORF Eins Movistar Liga de Campeones 6 RMC Sport Live 10 DAZN Italy DAZN Canada

Anorthosis Famagusta vs FC Flora
16:45:00 UTC
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2

Ludogorets Razgrad vs Braga
16:45:00 UTC
Sport TV 1 Movistar Liga de Campeones 5 RMC Sport Live 8 DAZN Italy DAZN Canada

FC Copenhagen vs PAOK
16:45:00 UTC
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 RMC Sport Live 12

Feyenoord vs Union Berlin
16:45:00 UTC
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 RMC Sport Live 11 TVNOW ESPN 2 Netherlands

Anadolu Efes SK vs BC UNICS
17:00:00 UTC
DAZN Spain Eleven Sports Italy FreeSports MagentaTV DE EuroLeague TV

BC Žalgiris vs Bayern München B
17:00:00 UTC
DAZN Spain Eleven Sports Italy MagentaTV DE EuroLeague TV

HC Erlangen vs TSV Hannover-Burgd
17:00:00 UTC
MagentaTV DE Sky Sport 5 HD Sky Ticket Germany

HBW Balingen-Weilstetten vs Handb
17:00:00 UTC
MagentaTV DE Sky Sport 4 HD Sky Ticket Germany

SC DHfK Leipzig vs TPSG Frisch Au
17:00:00 UTC
MagentaTV DE Sky Sport 2 HD Sky Ticket Germany

Zaragoza vs Ponferradina
17:00:00 UTC
Movistar #Vamos Movistar LaLiga 1 LaLiga TV Bar

MT Melsungen vs Bergischer HC
17:05:00 UTC
Sky Ticket Germany MagentaTV DE Sky Sport 2 HD

Cesson Rennes MHB vs Limoges Hand
18:00:00 UTC
BeIn Sports HD 3 France

Maccabi Tel Aviv BC vs Panathinai
18:05:00 UTC
DAZN Spain Eleven Sports Italy MagentaTV DE Kayo Sports Fox Sports More EuroLeague TV

Deportes Antofagasta vs Unión Es
19:00:00 UTC
Estadio TNT Sports CL

West Ham vs Genk
19:00:00 UTC
BT Sport 2 HD BT Sport Ultimate

Rangers vs Brøndby
19:00:00 UTC
BT Sport 3 HD Sport TV 3

PSV Eindhoven vs Monaco
19:00:00 UTC
BT Sport ESPN RMC Sport 1 Sport TV 1

Napoli vs Legia Warsaw
19:00:00 UTC
BT Sport Extra Sport TV 4 Sky Sport Uno

Sparta Prague vs Lyon
19:00:00 UTC
Sport TV 2 Canal + Sport France

Universidad de Chile vs Palestino
21:30:00 UTC
Estadio TNT Sports CL