Event List
View: List Thumbs Poster Banner


Round 1
DEAC vs OSE Lions

16:00:00 - Fri 29 Sep 2023

Szolnoki Olaj KK vs Atomerőmű SE

16:00:00 - Fri 29 Sep 2023

BC Körmend vs Kaposvári KK

16:00:00 - Fri 29 Sep 2023

KTE-Duna Aszfalt vs Soproni KC

16:00:00 - Fri 29 Sep 2023

Alba Fehérvár vs Budapesti Honvéd SE

15:00:00 - Sat 30 Sep 2023

Falco KC vs NKA Pecs

16:00:00 - Sat 30 Sep 2023

ZTE KK vs SZTE-Szedeák

16:00:00 - Tue 03 Oct 2023


Round 2
Kaposvári KK vs NKA Pecs

16:00:00 - Fri 06 Oct 2023

DEAC vs KTE-Duna Aszfalt

16:00:00 - Fri 06 Oct 2023

SZTE-Szedeák vs Alba Fehérvár

16:00:00 - Sat 07 Oct 2023

Soproni KC vs Szolnoki Olaj KK

16:00:00 - Sat 07 Oct 2023

Budapesti Honvéd SE vs Falco KC

16:00:00 - Sat 07 Oct 2023

OSE Lions vs ZTE KK

17:00:00 - Sat 07 Oct 2023

Atomerőmű SE vs BC Körmend

16:00:00 - Sun 08 Oct 2023


Round 3
Szolnoki Olaj KK vs DEAC

16:00:00 - Thu 12 Oct 2023

NKA Pecs vs Atomerőmű SE

17:00:00 - Fri 13 Oct 2023

Alba Fehérvár vs OSE Lions

15:00:00 - Sat 14 Oct 2023

Budapesti Honvéd SE vs SZTE-Szedeák

15:00:00 - Sat 14 Oct 2023

BC Körmend vs Soproni KC

15:45:00 - Sat 14 Oct 2023

Falco KC vs Kaposvári KK

16:00:00 - Sat 14 Oct 2023

ZTE KK vs KTE-Duna Aszfalt

16:00:00 - Tue 17 Oct 2023


Round 4
Soproni KC vs NKA Pecs

16:00:00 - Sat 21 Oct 2023

SZTE-Szedeák vs Falco KC

16:00:00 - Sat 21 Oct 2023

ZTE KK vs Szolnoki Olaj KK

16:00:00 - Sat 21 Oct 2023

DEAC vs BC Körmend

16:00:00 - Sat 21 Oct 2023

OSE Lions vs Budapesti Honvéd SE

16:00:00 - Sat 21 Oct 2023

Atomerőmű SE vs Kaposvári KK

17:45:00 - Sat 21 Oct 2023

KTE-Duna Aszfalt vs Alba Fehérvár

16:00:00 - Sun 22 Oct 2023


Round 5
Kaposvári KK vs Soproni KC

16:00:00 - Fri 27 Oct 2023

SZTE-Szedeák vs OSE Lions

16:00:00 - Fri 27 Oct 2023

Budapesti Honvéd SE vs KTE-Duna Aszfalt

17:00:00 - Fri 27 Oct 2023

BC Körmend vs ZTE KK

17:00:00 - Fri 27 Oct 2023

Falco KC vs Atomerőmű SE

16:00:00 - Sat 28 Oct 2023

NKA Pecs vs DEAC

17:00:00 - Sat 28 Oct 2023

Alba Fehérvár vs Szolnoki Olaj KK

18:00:00 - Sat 28 Oct 2023


Round 6
ZTE KK vs NKA Pecs

17:00:00 - Fri 03 Nov 2023

KTE-Duna Aszfalt vs SZTE-Szedeák

17:00:00 - Fri 03 Nov 2023

OSE Lions vs Falco KC

17:00:00 - Fri 03 Nov 2023

Alba Fehérvár vs BC Körmend

16:00:00 - Sat 04 Nov 2023

Soproni KC vs Atomerőmű SE

17:00:00 - Sat 04 Nov 2023

Szolnoki Olaj KK vs Budapesti Honvéd SE

17:00:00 - Sat 04 Nov 2023

DEAC vs Kaposvári KK

18:00:00 - Sat 04 Nov 2023


Round 7
SZTE-Szedeák vs Szolnoki Olaj KK

17:00:00 - Thu 09 Nov 2023

Budapesti Honvéd SE vs BC Körmend

14:00:00 - Sat 11 Nov 2023

Soproni KC vs Falco KC

17:00:00 - Sat 11 Nov 2023

OSE Lions vs KTE-Duna Aszfalt

17:00:00 - Sat 11 Nov 2023

Kaposvári KK vs ZTE KK

17:00:00 - Sat 11 Nov 2023

Atomerőmű SE vs DEAC

17:00:00 - Sat 11 Nov 2023

NKA Pecs vs Alba Fehérvár

18:00:00 - Sat 11 Nov 2023


Round 8
KTE-Duna Aszfalt vs Falco KC

17:00:00 - Fri 17 Nov 2023

Szolnoki Olaj KK vs OSE Lions

17:00:00 - Fri 17 Nov 2023

Alba Fehérvár vs Kaposvári KK

16:00:00 - Sat 18 Nov 2023

BC Körmend vs SZTE-Szedeák

16:00:00 - Sat 18 Nov 2023

DEAC vs Soproni KC

17:00:00 - Sat 18 Nov 2023

ZTE KK vs Atomerőmű SE

17:00:00 - Sat 18 Nov 2023

NKA Pecs vs Budapesti Honvéd SE

18:00:00 - Sat 18 Nov 2023


Round 9
SZTE-Szedeák vs NKA Pecs

17:00:00 - Thu 23 Nov 2023

KTE-Duna Aszfalt vs Szolnoki Olaj KK

17:00:00 - Fri 24 Nov 2023

Atomerőmű SE vs Alba Fehérvár

17:00:00 - Sat 25 Nov 2023

Kaposvári KK vs Budapesti Honvéd SE

17:00:00 - Sat 25 Nov 2023

OSE Lions vs BC Körmend

17:00:00 - Sat 25 Nov 2023

Soproni KC vs ZTE KK

17:00:00 - Sat 25 Nov 2023

Falco KC vs DEAC

17:00:00 - Sat 25 Nov 2023


Round 13
Falco KC vs Alba Fehérvár

17:00:00 - Wed 29 Nov 2023

Budapesti Honvéd SE vs Atomerőmű SE

18:00:00 - Thu 30 Nov 2023

ZTE KK vs DEAC

17:00:00 - Sat 02 Dec 2023

BC Körmend vs KTE-Duna Aszfalt

17:00:00 - Sat 02 Dec 2023

Kaposvári KK vs SZTE-Szedeák

17:00:00 - Sat 02 Dec 2023

NKA Pecs vs OSE Lions

18:00:00 - Sat 02 Dec 2023

Alba Fehérvár vs Soproni KC

18:30:00 - Sat 02 Dec 2023

Szolnoki Olaj KK vs Falco KC

14:30:00 - Sun 03 Dec 2023


Round 11
KTE-Duna Aszfalt vs NKA Pecs

17:00:00 - Fri 08 Dec 2023

DEAC vs Alba Fehérvár

17:00:00 - Fri 08 Dec 2023

Szolnoki Olaj KK vs BC Körmend

17:00:00 - Fri 08 Dec 2023

Soproni KC vs Budapesti Honvéd SE

18:00:00 - Fri 08 Dec 2023

Atomerőmű SE vs SZTE-Szedeák

17:00:00 - Sat 09 Dec 2023

OSE Lions vs Kaposvári KK

17:00:00 - Sat 09 Dec 2023

Falco KC vs ZTE KK

18:00:00 - Sun 10 Dec 2023


Round 12
SZTE-Szedeák vs Soproni KC

17:00:00 - Thu 14 Dec 2023

BC Körmend vs Falco KC

14:00:00 - Sat 16 Dec 2023

Alba Fehérvár vs ZTE KK

16:00:00 - Sat 16 Dec 2023

Atomerőmű SE vs OSE Lions

17:00:00 - Sat 16 Dec 2023

Budapesti Honvéd SE vs DEAC

17:00:00 - Sat 16 Dec 2023

Kaposvári KK vs KTE-Duna Aszfalt

17:00:00 - Sat 16 Dec 2023

NKA Pecs vs Szolnoki Olaj KK

18:00:00 - Sat 16 Dec 2023


Round 13
BC Körmend vs NKA Pecs

17:00:00 - Wed 20 Dec 2023

DEAC vs SZTE-Szedeák

17:00:00 - Wed 20 Dec 2023

KTE-Duna Aszfalt vs Atomerőmű SE

17:00:00 - Wed 20 Dec 2023

Szolnoki Olaj KK vs Kaposvári KK

17:00:00 - Wed 20 Dec 2023

Soproni KC vs OSE Lions

18:00:00 - Thu 21 Dec 2023

ZTE KK vs Budapesti Honvéd SE

17:00:00 - Fri 22 Dec 2023


Round 14
NKA Pecs vs Falco KC

18:00:00 - Fri 29 Dec 2023

OSE Lions vs DEAC

15:30:00 - Sat 30 Dec 2023

Soproni KC vs KTE-Duna Aszfalt

16:00:00 - Sat 30 Dec 2023

Atomerőmű SE vs Szolnoki Olaj KK

17:00:00 - Sat 30 Dec 2023

Kaposvári KK vs BC Körmend

17:00:00 - Sat 30 Dec 2023

SZTE-Szedeák vs ZTE KK

17:00:00 - Sat 30 Dec 2023

Budapesti Honvéd SE vs Alba Fehérvár

17:00:00 - Sat 30 Dec 2023


Round 15
KTE-Duna Aszfalt vs DEAC

17:00:00 - Fri 05 Jan 2024

Alba Fehérvár vs SZTE-Szedeák

17:00:00 - Sat 06 Jan 2024


Show more events (249 total)......



Download as CSV?

= TV Listing = Event Thumb = Banner Image = Fanart Image = Timeline Details