Event List
View: List Thumbs Poster Banner


21 Jul 23 Dinamo Mosco1 - 3 FC Krasnodar
22 Jul 23 Ural S.R2 - 1 CSKA Moscow
22 Jul 23 Nizhny Novgo0 - 2 Zenit St Pet
22 Jul 23 Lok. Moscow2 - 2 FK Rubin Kaz
22 Jul 23 Terek Grozny1 - 2 Krylya Sovet
23 Jul 23 Spartak Mosc3 - 2 Gazovik Oren
23 Jul 23 FK Rostov2 - 1 Fakel Vorone
23 Jul 23 PFC Sochi2 - 0 Baltika Kali

29 Jul 23 Krylya Sovet3 - 3 Dinamo Mosco
29 Jul 23 Ural S.R0 - 0 Nizhny Novgo
29 Jul 23 FK Rostov1 - 1 Zenit St Pet
30 Jul 23 FK Rubin Kaz1 - 1 Gazovik Oren
30 Jul 23 Fakel Vorone1 - 4 Lok. Moscow
30 Jul 23 FC Krasnodar2 - 0 PFC Sochi
30 Jul 23 Terek Grozny2 - 3 CSKA Moscow
31 Jul 23 Spartak Mosc2 - 1 Baltika Kali

04 Aug 23 FC Krasnodar1 - 0 Nizhny Novgo
05 Aug 23 Krylya Sovet5 - 1 FK Rostov
05 Aug 23 FK Rubin Kaz1 - 4 Spartak Mosc
05 Aug 23 Gazovik Oren0 - 2 Ural S.R
05 Aug 23 CSKA Moscow4 - 1 Lok. Moscow
06 Aug 23 Baltika Kali2 - 1 Fakel Vorone
06 Aug 23 Zenit St Pet2 - 3 Dinamo Mosco
06 Aug 23 PFC Sochi1 - 2 Terek Grozny

11 Aug 23 Ural S.R3 - 2 Spartak Mosc
12 Aug 23 Lok. Moscow1 - 1 Krylya Sovet
12 Aug 23 Gazovik Oren0 - 2 FC Krasnodar
12 Aug 23 FK Rostov3 - 0 FK Rubin Kaz
13 Aug 23 Dinamo Mosco2 - 0 Baltika Kali
13 Aug 23 Zenit St Pet2 - 0 Fakel Vorone
13 Aug 23 CSKA Moscow3 - 1 PFC Sochi
14 Aug 23 Nizhny Novgo2 - 0 Terek Grozny

18 Aug 23 FK Rubin Kaz2 - 1 Krylya Sovet
19 Aug 23 Dinamo Mosco2 - 1 CSKA Moscow
19 Aug 23 Baltika Kali0 - 1 Ural S.R
19 Aug 23 FC Krasnodar1 - 1 Lok. Moscow
19 Aug 23 PFC Sochi4 - 0 FK Rostov
20 Aug 23 Fakel Vorone2 - 0 Nizhny Novgo
20 Aug 23 Spartak Mosc1 - 3 Zenit St Pet
20 Aug 23 Terek Grozny4 - 0 Gazovik Oren

25 Aug 23 Gazovik Oren1 - 1 CSKA Moscow
25 Aug 23 Fakel Vorone0 - 0 FC Krasnodar
26 Aug 23 Zenit St Pet4 - 0 Ural S.R
26 Aug 23 FK Rubin Kaz2 - 2 Dinamo Mosco
26 Aug 23 Spartak Mosc0 - 0 Terek Grozny
26 Aug 23 Nizhny Novgo1 - 0 FK Rostov
27 Aug 23 Krylya Sovet2 - 1 Baltika Kali
27 Aug 23 PFC Sochi0 - 1 Lok. Moscow

02 Sep 23 Ural S.R0 - 1 Terek Grozny
02 Sep 23 Nizhny Novgo2 - 1 FK Rubin Kaz
02 Sep 23 Krylya Sovet3 - 0 Fakel Vorone
02 Sep 23 FC Krasnodar2 - 0 Spartak Mosc
03 Sep 23 Gazovik Oren3 - 0 PFC Sochi
03 Sep 23 Lok. Moscow3 - 2 Baltika Kali
03 Sep 23 CSKA Moscow1 - 1 Zenit St Pet
03 Sep 23 FK Rostov1 - 2 Dinamo Mosco

15 Sep 23 Dinamo Mosco1 - 1 Nizhny Novgo
16 Sep 23 Akhmat Grozn1 - 1 FC Krasnodar
16 Sep 23 CSKA Moscow2 - 2 Krylya Sovet
16 Sep 23 Terek Grozny1 - 1 FC Krasnodar
16 Sep 23 Spartak Mosc1 - 0 PFC Sochi
16 Sep 23 Baltika Kali2 - 2 FK Rostov
17 Sep 23 Ural S.R0 - 0 Fakel Vorone
17 Sep 23 FK Rubin Kaz0 - 3 Zenit St Pet
17 Sep 23 Lok. Moscow0 - 2 Gazovik Oren

23 Sep 23 Baltika Kali1 - 0 Akhmat Grozn
23 Sep 23 Krylya Sovet2 - 1 PFC Sochi
23 Sep 23 Baltika Kali1 - 0 Terek Grozny
23 Sep 23 Spartak Mosc1 - 0 Dinamo Mosco
24 Sep 23 Nizhny Novgo3 - 1 Gazovik Oren
24 Sep 23 Zenit St Pet1 - 2 Lok. Moscow
24 Sep 23 FK Rostov3 - 3 CSKA Moscow
24 Sep 23 FC Krasnodar2 - 0 Ural S.R
25 Sep 23 Fakel Vorone0 - 1 FK Rubin Kaz

29 Sep 23 FK Rostov2 - 2 Ural S.R
30 Sep 23 Gazovik Oren3 - 1 Zenit St Pet
30 Sep 23 Lok. Moscow1 - 0 Nizhny Novgo
30 Sep 23 FK Rubin Kaz0 - 2 FC Krasnodar
30 Sep 23 CSKA Moscow1 - 0 Baltika Kali
01 Oct 23 Akhmat Grozn1 - 1 Dinamo Mosco
01 Oct 23 Fakel Vorone2 - 0 PFC Sochi
01 Oct 23 Krylya Sovet4 - 0 Spartak Mosc
01 Oct 23 Terek Grozny1 - 1 Dinamo Mosco

07 Oct 23 Ural S.R2 - 2 Lok. Moscow
07 Oct 23 PFC Sochi0 - 2 Zenit St Pet
07 Oct 23 Baltika Kali1 - 0 Gazovik Oren
07 Oct 23 FC Krasnodar3 - 2 FK Rostov
08 Oct 23 Akhmat Grozn0 - 1 FK Rubin Kaz
08 Oct 23 Nizhny Novgo2 - 0 Krylya Sovet
08 Oct 23 Dinamo Mosco0 - 0 Fakel Vorone
08 Oct 23 Spartak Mosc2 - 2 CSKA Moscow
08 Oct 23 Terek Grozny0 - 1 FK Rubin Kaz

21 Oct 23 Gazovik Oren1 - 2 Fakel Vorone
21 Oct 23 FK Rubin Kaz0 - 0 CSKA Moscow
21 Oct 23 Lok. Moscow0 - 0 Dinamo Mosco
21 Oct 23 Baltika Kali2 - 2 FC Krasnodar
22 Oct 23 FK Rostov3 - 0 Akhmat Grozn
22 Oct 23 Ural S.R1 - 4 PFC Sochi
22 Oct 23 Spartak Mosc2 - 0 Nizhny Novgo
22 Oct 23 Zenit St Pet3 - 1 Krylya Sovet
22 Oct 23 FK Rostov3 - 0 Terek Grozny

27 Oct 23 FK Rubin Kaz1 - 0 Baltika Kali
28 Oct 23 Zenit St Pet2 - 1 Akhmat Grozn
28 Oct 23 Fakel Vorone2 - 0 Spartak Mosc
28 Oct 23 FK Rostov1 - 0 Lok. Moscow
28 Oct 23 Krylya Sovet1 - 1 Gazovik Oren
28 Oct 23 Zenit St Pet2 - 1 Terek Grozny
29 Oct 23 Nizhny Novgo1 - 0 PFC Sochi
29 Oct 23 Dinamo Mosco2 - 1 Ural S.R
29 Oct 23 CSKA Moscow1 - 0 FC Krasnodar

04 Nov 23 Akhmat Grozn1 - 2 Fakel Vorone
04 Nov 23 Terek Grozny1 - 2 Fakel Vorone
04 Nov 23 Baltika Kali0 - 2 Zenit St Pet
05 Nov 23 FC Krasnodar2 - 1 Krylya Sovet
05 Nov 23 CSKA Moscow3 - 2 Nizhny Novgo
05 Nov 23 Lok. Moscow1 - 1 Spartak Mosc
06 Nov 23 Gazovik Oren1 - 1 FK Rostov
06 Nov 23 Ural S.R0 - 1 FK Rubin Kaz
06 Nov 23 PFC Sochi3 - 3 Dinamo Mosco

11 Nov 23 Lok. Moscow2 - 1 Akhmat Grozn
11 Nov 23 Krylya Sovet3 - 1 Ural S.R
11 Nov 23 Fakel Vorone1 - 1 CSKA Moscow
11 Nov 23 Lok. Moscow2 - 1 Terek Grozny
11 Nov 23 Zenit St Pet1 - 1 FC Krasnodar
12 Nov 23 Nizhny Novgo0 - 0 Baltika Kali
12 Nov 23 Dinamo Mosco2 - 0 Gazovik Oren
12 Nov 23 PFC Sochi0 - 2 FK Rubin Kaz
12 Nov 23 Spartak Mosc2 - 1 FK Rostov

25 Nov 23 Krylya Sovet3 - 3 Lok. Moscow
25 Nov 23 Zenit St Pet3 - 0 PFC Sochi
25 Nov 23 CSKA Moscow2 - 3 Dinamo Mosco
25 Nov 23 Baltika Kali0 - 2 Spartak Mosc
26 Nov 23 Gazovik Oren1 - 1 Akhmat Grozn
26 Nov 23 Gazovik Oren1 - 1 Terek Grozny
26 Nov 23 Ural S.R3 - 1 FC Krasnodar
26 Nov 23 FK Rubin Kaz1 - 0 Fakel Vorone
26 Nov 23 FK Rostov1 - 0 Nizhny Novgo

02 Dec 23 Fakel Vorone0 - 0 Baltika Kali
02 Dec 23 PFC Sochi0 - 2 Krylya Sovet
02 Dec 23 Nizhny Novgo1 - 0 Ural S.R
03 Dec 23 Akhmat Grozn2 - 1 Spartak Mosc
03 Dec 23 CSKA Moscow2 - 0 FK Rostov
03 Dec 23 FC Krasnodar2 - 1 Gazovik Oren
03 Dec 23 Lok. Moscow3 - 1 Zenit St Pet
03 Dec 23 Terek Grozny2 - 1 Spartak Mosc
04 Dec 23 Dinamo Mosco1 - 0 FK Rubin Kaz

08 Dec 23 Lok. Moscow2 - 0 Ural S.R
09 Dec 23 Akhmat Grozn0 - 0 FK Rostov
09 Dec 23 Spartak Mosc3 - 0 Krylya Sovet
09 Dec 23 Terek Grozny0 - 0 FK Rostov
09 Dec 23 Zenit St Pet1 - 0 Nizhny Novgo
10 Dec 23 Fakel Vorone1 - 1 Dinamo Mosco
10 Dec 23 PFC Sochi1 - 1 Gazovik Oren
10 Dec 23 FC Krasnodar1 - 0 CSKA Moscow
10 Dec 23 Baltika Kali0 - 1 FK Rubin Kaz

01 Mar 24 FK Rostov2 - 0 Krylya Sovet
02 Mar 24 Akhmat Grozn1 - 0 Ural S.R
02 Mar 24 CSKA Moscow1 - 1 Gazovik Oren
02 Mar 24 FC Krasnodar1 - 1 FK Rubin Kaz
02 Mar 24 Terek Grozny1 - 0 Ural S.R
02 Mar 24 Zenit St Pet0 - 0 Spartak Mosc
03 Mar 24 Nizhny Novgo1 - 1 Fakel Vorone
03 Mar 24 Dinamo Mosco2 - 1 Lok. Moscow
03 Mar 24 Baltika Kali0 - 0 PFC Sochi

08 Mar 24 Krylya Sovet0 - 2 CSKA Moscow
08 Mar 24 FK Rostov2 - 1 FC Krasnodar
09 Mar 24 Dinamo Mosco2 - 0 Akhmat Grozn
09 Mar 24 Ural S.R1 - 4 Zenit St Pet
09 Mar 24 FK Rubin Kaz0 - 1 Nizhny Novgo
09 Mar 24 Dinamo Mosco2 - 0 Terek Grozny
10 Mar 24 Gazovik Oren1 - 0 Baltika Kali
10 Mar 24 Lok. Moscow2 - 2 PFC Sochi
10 Mar 24 Spartak Mosc0 - 2 Fakel Vorone

29 Mar 24 Dinamo Mosco1 - 4 FK Rostov
30 Mar 24 Krylya Sovet1 - 1 Zenit St Pet
30 Mar 24 PFC Sochi2 - 2 CSKA Moscow
30 Mar 24 Baltika Kali2 - 0 Nizhny Novgo
30 Mar 24 Spartak Mosc0 - 0 Ural S.R
31 Mar 24 FK Rubin Kaz2 - 1 Akhmat Grozn
31 Mar 24 Fakel Vorone0 - 0 Gazovik Oren
31 Mar 24 FK Rubin Kaz2 - 1 Terek Grozny
31 Mar 24 Lok. Moscow1 - 1 FC Krasnodar

06 Apr 24 Ural S.R1 - 2 Krylya Sovet
06 Apr 24 Nizhny Novgo3 - 4 FC Krasnodar
06 Apr 24 FK Rostov2 - 2 PFC Sochi
07 Apr 24 Akhmat Grozn0 - 2 Lok. Moscow
07 Apr 24 CSKA Moscow4 - 1 Fakel Vorone
07 Apr 24 Zenit St Pet1 - 0 Baltika Kali
07 Apr 24 Terek Grozny0 - 2 Lok. Moscow
07 Apr 24 Dinamo Mosco1 - 2 Spartak Mosc
08 Apr 24 Gazovik Oren3 - 0 FK Rubin Kaz

13 Apr 24 Akhmat Grozn1 - 7 Baltika Kali
13 Apr 24 PFC Sochi1 - 0 Spartak Mosc
13 Apr 24 Terek Grozny1 - 7 Baltika Kali
13 Apr 24 FC Krasnodar1 - 2 Zenit St Pet
13 Apr 24 Lok. Moscow3 - 3 CSKA Moscow
14 Apr 24 Gazovik Oren3 - 1 Nizhny Novgo
14 Apr 24 Ural S.R2 - 1 Dinamo Mosco
14 Apr 24 Fakel Vorone0 - 1 FK Rostov
14 Apr 24 Krylya Sovet2 - 0 FK Rubin Kaz

19 Apr 24 FC Krasnodar2 - 0 Fakel Vorone
20 Apr 24 CSKA Moscow1 - 2 Akhmat Grozn
20 Apr 24 FK Rubin Kaz1 - 1 Lok. Moscow
20 Apr 24 Baltika Kali2 - 1 Krylya Sovet
20 Apr 24 CSKA Moscow1 - 2 Terek Grozny
21 Apr 24 Nizhny Novgo1 - 4 Dinamo Mosco
21 Apr 24 Zenit St Pet1 - 0 Gazovik Oren
21 Apr 24 PFC Sochi2 - 2 Ural S.R
21 Apr 24 FK Rostov1 - 5 Spartak Mosc
24 Apr 24 Gazovik Oren1 - 2 Dinamo Mosco
24 Apr 24 Nizhny Novgo2 - 3 Lok. Moscow
24 Apr 24 Zenit St Pet0 - 2 FK Rubin Kaz
24 Apr 24 FC Krasnodar3 - 2 Baltika Kali
25 Apr 24 Akhmat Grozn1 - 0 PFC Sochi
25 Apr 24 Ural S.R0 - 1 FK Rostov
25 Apr 24 Fakel Vorone0 - 1 Krylya Sovet
25 Apr 24 CSKA Moscow0 - 0 Spartak Mosc
25 Apr 24 Terek Grozny1 - 0 PFC Sochi

28 Apr 24 Akhmat Grozn5 - 1 Nizhny Novgo
28 Apr 24 Terek Grozny5 - 1 Nizhny Novgo
28 Apr 24 Spartak Mosc3 - 2 Lok. Moscow
28 Apr 24 Dinamo Mosco1 - 0 Zenit St Pet
28 Apr 24 Baltika Kali3 - 1 CSKA Moscow
29 Apr 24 Krylya Sovet0 - 0 FC Krasnodar
29 Apr 24 FK Rubin Kaz1 - 1 Ural S.R
29 Apr 24 PFC Sochi0 - 0 Fakel Vorone
29 Apr 24 FK Rostov2 - 1 Gazovik Oren

04 May 24 FC Krasnodar0 - 1 Akhmat Grozn
04 May 24 Gazovik Oren2 - 1 Krylya Sovet
04 May 24 FC Krasnodar0 - 1 Terek Grozny
05 May 24 Dinamo Mosco3 - 2 PFC Sochi
05 May 24 Nizhny Novgo0 - 0 Spartak Mosc
06 May 24 Ural S.R2 - 1 Baltika Kali
06 May 24 Fakel Vorone1 - 1 Zenit St Pet
06 May 24 CSKA Moscow2 - 2 FK Rubin Kaz
06 May 24 Lok. Moscow1 - 0 FK Rostov

10 May 24 Krylya Sovet0 - 2 Akhmat Grozn
10 May 24 Krylya Sovet0 - 2 Terek Grozny
11 May 24 FK Rubin Kaz3 - 1 FK Rostov
11 May 24 Spartak Mosc1 - 0 FC Krasnodar
11 May 24 Zenit St Pet0 - 1 CSKA Moscow
11 May 24 Baltika Kali2 - 3 Dinamo Mosco
12 May 24 Gazovik Oren0 - 2 Lok. Moscow
12 May 24 Fakel Vorone0 - 0 Ural S.R
12 May 24 PFC Sochi6 - 1 Nizhny Novgo

18 May 24 Dinamo Mosco4 - 1 Krylya Sovet
18 May 24 Lok. Moscow2 - 0 Fakel Vorone
18 May 24 PFC Sochi2 - 3 FC Krasnodar
19 May 24 Akhmat Grozn1 - 5 Zenit St Pet
19 May 24 Ural S.R3 - 3 Gazovik Oren
19 May 24 Spartak Mosc3 - 1 FK Rubin Kaz
19 May 24 FK Rostov2 - 1 Baltika Kali
19 May 24 Terek Grozny1 - 5 Zenit St Pet
20 May 24 Nizhny Novgo2 - 6 CSKA Moscow

25 May 24 Fakel Vorone2 - 0 Akhmat Grozn
25 May 24 Zenit St Pet2 - 1 FK Rostov
25 May 24 FC Krasnodar1 - 0 Dinamo Mosco
25 May 24 Krylya Sovet1 - 1 Nizhny Novgo
25 May 24 CSKA Moscow2 - 0 Ural S.R
25 May 24 FK Rubin Kaz1 - 1 PFC Sochi
25 May 24 Baltika Kali1 - 3 Lok. Moscow
25 May 24 Fakel Vorone2 - 0 Terek Grozny
25 May 24 Gazovik Oren0 - 0 Spartak Mosc
29 May 24 Ural S.R0 - 2 Akron Tolyat
29 May 24 Nizhny Novgo1 - 2 Arsenal Tula
01 Jun 24 Akron Tolyat1 - 2 Ural S.R
01 Jun 24 Arsenal Tula0 - 2 Nizhny Novgo


Download as CSV?

= TV Listing = Event Thumb = Banner Image = Fanart Image = Timeline Details