23 Sep | r01 | Djurgårdens | 5 - 3 | VIK Väster� |
23 Sep | r01 | Kristianstad | 4 - 0 | Almtuna IS |
23 Sep | r01 | Mora IK | 3 - 0 | HC Vita Häs |
23 Sep | r01 | Östersunds | 3 - 2 | Södertälje |
23 Sep | r01 | Västerviks | 2 - 1 | Tingsryds AI |
23 Sep | r01 | IF Björklö | 1 - 2 | BIK Karlskog |
23 Sep | r01 | Modo Hockey | 5 - 6 | AIK IF |
27 Sep | r02 | Tingsryds AI | 0 - 4 | VIK Väster� |
28 Sep | r02 | Västerviks | 1 - 3 | Södertälje |
28 Sep | r02 | Östersunds | 6 - 2 | AIK IF |
28 Sep | r02 | Modo Hockey | 6 - 3 | Almtuna IS |
28 Sep | r02 | Mora IK | 2 - 4 | BIK Karlskog |
28 Sep | r02 | IF Björklö | 5 - 2 | HC Vita Häs |
28 Sep | r02 | Djurgårdens | 2 - 4 | Kristianstad |
30 Sep | r03 | AIK IF | 4 - 0 | IF Björklö |
30 Sep | r03 | Almtuna IS | 5 - 1 | Tingsryds AI |
30 Sep | r03 | BIK Karlskog | 4 - 0 | Västerviks |
30 Sep | r03 | Mora IK | 2 - 3 | Kristianstad |
30 Sep | r03 | Södertälje | 1 - 4 | Djurgårdens |
30 Sep | r03 | VIK Väster� | 8 - 4 | Östersunds |
30 Sep | r03 | HC Vita Häs | 5 - 6 | Modo Hockey |
01 Oct | r04 | VIK Väster� | 1 - 7 | Modo Hockey |
03 Oct | r04 | Östersunds | 3 - 7 | Västerviks |
04 Oct | r04 | Kristianstad | 0 - 1 | Djurgårdens |
05 Oct | r04 | IF Björklö | 1 - 2 | Almtuna IS |
05 Oct | r04 | Mora IK | 3 - 2 | AIK IF |
05 Oct | r04 | Södertälje | 2 - 3 | HC Vita Häs |
05 Oct | r04 | Tingsryds AI | 4 - 3 | BIK Karlskog |
07 Oct | r05 | Östersunds | 3 - 7 | IF Björklö |
07 Oct | r05 | HC Vita Häs | 2 - 4 | Kristianstad |
07 Oct | r05 | Västerviks | 4 - 3 | Tingsryds AI |
07 Oct | r05 | Modo Hockey | 2 - 1 | Mora IK |
07 Oct | r05 | Djurgårdens | 5 - 4 | Södertälje |
07 Oct | r05 | BIK Karlskog | 2 - 4 | VIK Väster� |
08 Oct | r06 | Almtuna IS | 2 - 1 | Djurgårdens |
08 Oct | r06 | IF Björklö | 5 - 1 | Modo Hockey |
08 Oct | r06 | Södertälje | 5 - 2 | BIK Karlskog |
09 Oct | r06 | Kristianstad | 1 - 3 | Västerviks |
09 Oct | r06 | Mora IK | 7 - 0 | Östersunds |
09 Oct | r06 | Tingsryds AI | 4 - 3 | HC Vita Häs |
12 Oct | r07 | Östersunds | 3 - 2 | Kristianstad |
12 Oct | r07 | Södertälje | 4 - 1 | Mora IK |
12 Oct | r07 | HC Vita Häs | 2 - 0 | IF Björklö |
12 Oct | r07 | Modo Hockey | 5 - 2 | Tingsryds AI |
12 Oct | r07 | Almtuna IS | 2 - 1 | AIK IF |
12 Oct | r07 | Djurgårdens | 2 - 0 | Västerviks |
14 Oct | r08 | AIK IF | 6 - 3 | Södertälje |
14 Oct | r08 | BIK Karlskog | 4 - 2 | Almtuna IS |
14 Oct | r08 | IF Björklö | 4 - 1 | Tingsryds AI |
14 Oct | r08 | Modo Hockey | 3 - 2 | Kristianstad |
14 Oct | r08 | Östersunds | 1 - 0 | HC Vita Häs |
14 Oct | r08 | Västerviks | 1 - 4 | Mora IK |
15 Oct | r08 | VIK Väster� | 0 - 1 | Djurgårdens |
17 Oct | r05 | AIK IF | 3 - 6 | Almtuna IS |
19 Oct | r09 | Södertälje | 3 - 2 | Kristianstad |
19 Oct | r09 | HC Vita Häs | 1 - 3 | Djurgårdens |
19 Oct | r09 | Tingsryds AI | 4 - 2 | Västerviks |
19 Oct | r09 | IF Björklö | 5 - 2 | AIK IF |
19 Oct | r09 | Mora IK | 1 - 2 | VIK Väster� |
19 Oct | r09 | Modo Hockey | 2 - 3 | BIK Karlskog |
19 Oct | r09 | Almtuna IS | 0 - 1 | Östersunds |
21 Oct | r10 | Almtuna IS | 0 - 3 | Kristianstad |
21 Oct | r10 | Djurgårdens | 4 - 2 | IF Björklö |
21 Oct | r10 | Modo Hockey | 7 - 0 | AIK IF |
21 Oct | r10 | Östersunds | 1 - 2 | BIK Karlskog |
21 Oct | r10 | Södertälje | 3 - 2 | HC Vita Häs |
21 Oct | r10 | VIK Väster� | 2 - 3 | Västerviks |
22 Oct | r45 | Västerviks | 2 - 1 | IF Björklö |
26 Oct | r11 | AIK IF | 7 - 3 | Östersunds |
26 Oct | r11 | BIK Karlskog | 1 - 2 | Tingsryds AI |
26 Oct | r11 | IF Björklö | 4 - 1 | Almtuna IS |
26 Oct | r11 | Mora IK | 2 - 1 | Djurgårdens |
26 Oct | r11 | VIK Väster� | 5 - 1 | Kristianstad |
26 Oct | r11 | Västerviks | 0 - 1 | Modo Hockey |
26 Oct | r11 | HC Vita Häs | 4 - 2 | Södertälje |
28 Oct | r12 | Mora IK | 1 - 4 | IF Björklö |
28 Oct | r12 | HC Vita Häs | 3 - 4 | VIK Väster� |
28 Oct | r12 | Östersunds | 3 - 1 | Modo Hockey |
28 Oct | r12 | Kristianstad | 5 - 1 | Tingsryds AI |
28 Oct | r12 | Almtuna IS | 2 - 3 | BIK Karlskog |
28 Oct | r12 | AIK IF | 4 - 2 | Västerviks |
28 Oct | r12 | Södertälje | 3 - 1 | Djurgårdens |
29 Oct | r13 | VIK Väster� | 3 - 1 | Mora IK |
29 Oct | r13 | BIK Karlskog | 2 - 3 | Södertälje |
29 Oct | r13 | Djurgårdens | 3 - 2 | HC Vita Häs |
30 Oct | r13 | IF Björklö | 7 - 3 | Östersunds |
30 Oct | r13 | Tingsryds AI | 4 - 1 | AIK IF |
30 Oct | r13 | Västerviks | 2 - 1 | Kristianstad |
31 Oct | r13 | Modo Hockey | 5 - 3 | Almtuna IS |
02 Nov | r14 | Södertälje | 5 - 0 | VIK Väster� |
02 Nov | r14 | Tingsryds AI | 2 - 5 | IF Björklö |
02 Nov | r14 | Mora IK | 5 - 2 | Almtuna IS |
02 Nov | r14 | AIK IF | 4 - 5 | Djurgårdens |
02 Nov | r14 | Kristianstad | 1 - 4 | BIK Karlskog |
02 Nov | r14 | Modo Hockey | 3 - 0 | HC Vita Häs |
04 Nov | r15 | Almtuna IS | 1 - 4 | Modo Hockey |
04 Nov | r15 | BIK Karlskog | 1 - 2 | Mora IK |
04 Nov | r15 | Djurgårdens | 4 - 0 | Västerviks |
04 Nov | r15 | Kristianstad | 7 - 4 | IF Björklö |
04 Nov | r15 | Östersunds | 3 - 1 | VIK Väster� |