03 Sep | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 0 - 2 | HC Yugra |
04 Sep | r00 | Yermak Angar | 1 - 2 | HC Zvezda Mo |
04 Sep | r00 | Toros Neftek | 1 - 2 | Chelmet Chel |
04 Sep | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 1 - 2 | Yuzhny Ural |
05 Sep | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 2 - 3 | HC Rostov |
05 Sep | r00 | Khimik | 3 - 0 | HC Tambov |
05 Sep | r00 | Dinamo St. P | 4 - 0 | SKA-Neva |
06 Sep | r00 | Yermak Angar | 1 - 2 | HC Lada Togl |
06 Sep | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 1 - 0 | HC Zvezda Mo |
06 Sep | r00 | Metallurg No | 6 - 4 | AKM |
06 Sep | r00 | Toros Neftek | 2 - 1 | Yuzhny Ural |
06 Sep | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 4 - 2 | Chelmet Chel |
07 Sep | r00 | HC Yugra | 3 - 1 | HC Rostov |
07 Sep | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 4 - 1 | Buran Vorone |
07 Sep | r00 | Khimik | 4 - 1 | Penza |
07 Sep | r00 | HC Ryazan | 1 - 5 | HC Tambov |
08 Sep | r00 | Yermak Angar | 2 - 3 | Bars Kazan |
08 Sep | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 5 - 2 | HC Lada Togl |
08 Sep | r00 | Omskie Kryli | 1 - 2 | AKM |
08 Sep | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 1 - 4 | Zauralie Kur |
08 Sep | r00 | Toros Neftek | 4 - 6 | Gornyak |
08 Sep | r00 | HC Izhstal | 2 - 1 | Chelmet Chel |
08 Sep | r00 | Almetyevsk | 3 - 1 | Yuzhny Ural |
09 Sep | r00 | Metallurg No | 5 - 2 | HC Zvezda Mo |
09 Sep | r00 | HC Yugra | 2 - 1 | Buran Vorone |
09 Sep | r00 | Dinamo St. P | 3 - 2 | HC Rostov |
09 Sep | r00 | HC Ryazan | 2 - 3 | Penza |
10 Sep | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 2 - 1 | Bars Kazan |
10 Sep | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 1 - 5 | Gornyak |
10 Sep | r00 | Toros Neftek | 0 - 1 | Zauralie Kur |
10 Sep | r00 | HC Izhstal | 5 - 3 | Yuzhny Ural |
10 Sep | r00 | Almetyevsk | 4 - 1 | Chelmet Chel |
11 Sep | r00 | Metallurg No | 1 - 4 | HC Lada Togl |
11 Sep | r00 | Yermak Angar | 4 - 5 | AKM |
11 Sep | r00 | Khimik | 6 - 3 | HC Ryazan |
11 Sep | r00 | Omskie Kryli | 2 - 0 | HC Zvezda Mo |
11 Sep | r00 | SKA-Neva | 4 - 1 | HC Rostov |
11 Sep | r00 | Dinamo St. P | 6 - 2 | Buran Vorone |
12 Sep | r00 | HC Izhstal | 3 - 4 | Gornyak |
12 Sep | r00 | Almetyevsk | 3 - 4 | Zauralie Kur |
13 Sep | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 2 - 3 | AKM |
13 Sep | r00 | Metallurg No | 4 - 3 | Bars Kazan |
13 Sep | r00 | Omskie Kryli | 4 - 5 | HC Lada Togl |
13 Sep | r00 | SKA-Neva | 3 - 1 | Buran Vorone |
14 Sep | r00 | HC Izhstal | 3 - 2 | Zauralie Kur |
14 Sep | r00 | Almetyevsk | 0 - 2 | Gornyak |
15 Sep | r00 | Omskie Kryli | 1 - 5 | Bars Kazan |
15 Sep | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 3 - 4 | Rubin Tyumen |
15 Sep | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 2 - 0 | HC Yugra |
15 Sep | r00 | HC Tambov | 2 - 1 | Penza |
16 Sep | r00 | Khimik | 3 - 5 | Molot-Prikam |
16 Sep | r00 | HC Ryazan | 2 - 3 | Toros Neftek |
17 Sep | r00 | HC Rostov | 3 - 6 | Yermak Angar |
17 Sep | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 3 - 1 | Rubin Tyumen |
17 Sep | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 2 - 3 | HC Yugra |
18 Sep | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 4 - 1 | AKM |
18 Sep | r00 | Khimik | 3 - 2 | Toros Neftek |
18 Sep | r00 | HC Lada Togl | 1 - 2 | Metallurg No |
18 Sep | r00 | HC Ryazan | 2 - 5 | Molot-Prikam |
19 Sep | r00 | Gornyak | 3 - 4 | HC Yugra |
19 Sep | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 1 - 2 | Rubin Tyumen |
19 Sep | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 4 - 3 | Dinamo St. P |
19 Sep | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 4 - 3 | SKA-Neva |
19 Sep | r00 | Buran Vorone | 4 - 1 | Yermak Angar |
19 Sep | r00 | HC Rostov | 4 - 3 | Sokol Krasno |
20 Sep | r00 | HC Tambov | 2 - 1 | Toros Neftek |
20 Sep | r00 | Khimik | 6 - 2 | Almetyevsk |
20 Sep | r00 | Bars Kazan | 5 - 4 | AKM |
20 Sep | r00 | HC Ryazan | 1 - 3 | HC Izhstal |
20 Sep | r00 | Penza | - | Molot-Prikam |
21 Sep | r00 | Gornyak | 2 - 3 | Rubin Tyumen |
21 Sep | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 2 - 1 | HC Yugra |
21 Sep | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 1 - 2 | SKA-Neva |
21 Sep | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 4 - 5 | Dinamo St. P |
21 Sep | r00 | Buran Vorone | 1 - 3 | Sokol Krasno |
21 Sep | r00 | HC Rostov | 3 - 4 | Metallurg No |
22 Sep | r00 | Bars Kazan | 1 - 2 | HC Zvezda Mo |
22 Sep | r00 | HC Lada Togl | 5 - 2 | AKM |
22 Sep | r00 | HC Tambov | 2 - 3 | Molot-Prikam |
22 Sep | r00 | Khimik | 6 - 1 | HC Izhstal |
22 Sep | r00 | Penza | - | Toros Neftek |
22 Sep | r00 | HC Ryazan | 1 - 0 | Almetyevsk |
23 Sep | r00 | Gornyak | 5 - 3 | SKA-Neva |
23 Sep | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 1 - 2 | Dinamo St. P |
23 Sep | r00 | Buran Vorone | 3 - 4 | Metallurg No |
23 Sep | r00 | HC Rostov | 3 - 4 | Omskie Kryli |
24 Sep | r00 | HC Tambov | 0 - 3 | Almetyevsk |
24 Sep | r00 | HC Lada Togl | 4 - 1 | HC Zvezda Mo |
24 Sep | r00 | Penza | - | HC Izhstal |
25 Sep | r00 | Gornyak | 1 - 4 | Dinamo St. P |
25 Sep | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 3 - 5 | SKA-Neva |
25 Sep | r00 | Buran Vorone | 3 - 4 | Omskie Kryli |
26 Sep | r00 | Yermak Angar | 4 - 3 | Yuzhny Ural |
26 Sep | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 2 - 1 | Chelmet Chel |
26 Sep | r00 | HC Tambov | 5 - 4 | HC Izhstal |
26 Sep | r00 | Penza | - | Almetyevsk |
27 Sep | r00 | HC Yugra | 6 - 1 | HC Ryazan |
27 Sep | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 3 - 2 | Khimik |
28 Sep | r00 | Yermak Angar | 3 - 4 | Chelmet Chel |
28 Sep | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 4 - 5 | Yuzhny Ural |
28 Sep | r00 | Bars Kazan | 3 - 4 | HC Lada Togl |
28 Sep | r00 | AKM | 5 - 4 | HC Rostov |
29 Sep | r00 | HC Yugra | 2 - 3 | Khimik |
29 Sep | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 4 - 3 | HC Ryazan |
30 Sep | r00 | Yermak Angar | 0 - 1 | Zauralie Kur |
30 Sep | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 4 - 2 | Gornyak |
30 Sep | r00 | Omskie Kryli | 8 - 1 | Chelmet Chel |
30 Sep | r00 | Almetyevsk | 6 - 3 | Molot-Prikam |
30 Sep | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 4 - 1 | HC Rostov |
30 Sep | r00 | AKM | 6 - 1 | Buran Vorone |
01 Oct | r00 | Metallurg No | 4 - 3 | Yuzhny Ural |
01 Oct | r00 | HC Yugra | - | Penza |
01 Oct | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 1 - 0 | HC Tambov |
01 Oct | r00 | Dinamo St. P | 5 - 4 | Khimik |
01 Oct | r00 | SKA-Neva | 4 - 0 | HC Ryazan |
02 Oct | r00 | Yermak Angar | 2 - 3 | Gornyak |
02 Oct | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 3 - 4 | Buran Vorone |
02 Oct | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 4 - 0 | Zauralie Kur |
02 Oct | r00 | HC Lada Togl | 2 - 3 | HC Rostov |
02 Oct | r00 | HC Izhstal | 5 - 4 | Molot-Prikam |
02 Oct | r00 | Almetyevsk | 2 - 1 | Toros Neftek |
03 Oct | r00 | Metallurg No | 1 - 2 | Chelmet Chel |
03 Oct | r00 | Omskie Kryli | 3 - 1 | Yuzhny Ural |
03 Oct | r00 | HC Yugra | 5 - 2 | HC Tambov |
03 Oct | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | - | Penza |
03 Oct | r00 | Dinamo St. P | 2 - 1 | HC Ryazan |
03 Oct | r00 | SKA-Neva | 5 - 4 | Khimik |
04 Oct | r00 | HC Izhstal | 4 - 3 | Toros Neftek |
04 Oct | r00 | HC Lada Togl | 1 - 0 | Buran Vorone |
04 Oct | r00 | Bars Kazan | 2 - 1 | HC Rostov |
05 Oct | r00 | Omskie Kryli | 4 - 1 | Gornyak |
05 Oct | r00 | Metallurg No | 1 - 3 | Zauralie Kur |
05 Oct | r00 | Dinamo St. P | 3 - 4 | HC Tambov |
05 Oct | r00 | SKA-Neva | - | Penza |
06 Oct | r00 | HC Izhstal | 1 - 2 | Almetyevsk |
06 Oct | r00 | Bars Kazan | 1 - 6 | Buran Vorone |
07 Oct | r00 | Metallurg No | 6 - 2 | Gornyak |
07 Oct | r00 | Omskie Kryli | 2 - 4 | Zauralie Kur |
07 Oct | r00 | SKA-Neva | 6 - 2 | HC Tambov |
07 Oct | r00 | Dinamo St. P | - | Penza |
08 Oct | r00 | Khimik | 2 - 3 | Yermak Angar |
08 Oct | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 1 - 3 | AKM |
08 Oct | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 1 - 3 | HC Zvezda Mo |
08 Oct | r00 | HC Ryazan | 2 - 3 | Sokol Krasno |
09 Oct | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 1 - 4 | Rubin Tyumen |
09 Oct | r00 | Toros Neftek | 0 - 1 | HC Yugra |
10 Oct | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 4 - 1 | HC Zvezda Mo |
10 Oct | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 3 - 4 | AKM |
10 Oct | r00 | Khimik | 6 - 4 | Sokol Krasno |
10 Oct | r00 | HC Ryazan | 2 - 1 | Yermak Angar |
11 Oct | r00 | Toros Neftek | 2 - 3 | Rubin Tyumen |
11 Oct | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 2 - 4 | HC Yugra |
12 Oct | r00 | Gornyak | 7 - 3 | AKM |
12 Oct | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 1 - 2 | HC Zvezda Mo |
12 Oct | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 3 - 4 | HC Lada Togl |
12 Oct | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 4 - 1 | Bars Kazan |
12 Oct | r00 | Khimik | 4 - 1 | Metallurg No |
12 Oct | r00 | HC Tambov | 3 - 4 | Sokol Krasno |
12 Oct | r00 | Penza | - | Yermak Angar |
12 Oct | r00 | HC Ryazan | 1 - 3 | Omskie Kryli |
13 Oct | r00 | Toros Neftek | 4 - 3 | SKA-Neva |
13 Oct | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 5 - 1 | Dinamo St. P |
13 Oct | r00 | HC Izhstal | 2 - 3 | HC Yugra |
13 Oct | r00 | Almetyevsk | 3 - 5 | Rubin Tyumen |
13 Oct | r00 | Buran Vorone | 2 - 3 | HC Rostov |
14 Oct | r00 | Gornyak | 2 - 1 | HC Zvezda Mo |
14 Oct | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 1 - 3 | Bars Kazan |
14 Oct | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 3 - 1 | AKM |
14 Oct | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 0 - 1 | HC Lada Togl |
14 Oct | r00 | HC Tambov | 6 - 3 | Yermak Angar |
14 Oct | r00 | Khimik | 4 - 1 | Omskie Kryli |
14 Oct | r00 | Penza | - | Sokol Krasno |
14 Oct | r00 | HC Ryazan | 3 - 4 | Metallurg No |
15 Oct | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 4 - 2 | SKA-Neva |
15 Oct | r00 | Toros Neftek | 5 - 2 | Dinamo St. P |
15 Oct | r00 | HC Izhstal | 3 - 2 | Rubin Tyumen |
15 Oct | r00 | Almetyevsk | 4 - 6 | HC Yugra |
16 Oct | r00 | Gornyak | 1 - 2 | Bars Kazan |
16 Oct | r00 | HC Tambov | 2 - 1 | Omskie Kryli |
16 Oct | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 3 - 2 | HC Lada Togl |
16 Oct | r00 | Penza | - | Metallurg No |
17 Oct | r00 | HC Izhstal | 1 - 6 | SKA-Neva |
17 Oct | r00 | Almetyevsk | 3 - 2 | Dinamo St. P |
18 Oct | r00 | Gornyak | 1 - 5 | HC Lada Togl |
18 Oct | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 0 - 2 | Bars Kazan |
18 Oct | r00 | HC Tambov | 0 - 3 | Metallurg No |
18 Oct | r00 | Penza | - | Omskie Kryli |
19 Oct | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 0 - 4 | Khimik |
19 Oct | r00 | Yermak Angar | 2 - 3 | Molot-Prikam |
19 Oct | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 3 - 5 | Toros Neftek |
19 Oct | r00 | HC Izhstal | 1 - 2 | Dinamo St. P |
19 Oct | r00 | Almetyevsk | 2 - 1 | SKA-Neva |
19 Oct | r00 | AKM | 4 - 1 | HC Ryazan |
20 Oct | r00 | Buran Vorone | 2 - 3 | Chelmet Chel |
20 Oct | r00 | HC Rostov | 1 - 3 | Yuzhny Ural |
21 Oct | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 3 - 2 | HC Ryazan |
21 Oct | r00 | Yermak Angar | 3 - 4 | Toros Neftek |
21 Oct | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 6 - 2 | Molot-Prikam |
21 Oct | r00 | AKM | 0 - 5 | Khimik |
22 Oct | r00 | HC Rostov | 3 - 2 | Chelmet Chel |
22 Oct | r00 | Buran Vorone | 1 - 3 | Yuzhny Ural |
23 Oct | r00 | Yermak Angar | 2 - 3 | Almetyevsk |
23 Oct | r00 | Bars Kazan | 1 - 3 | Khimik |
23 Oct | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 5 - 4 | HC Izhstal |
23 Oct | r00 | HC Lada Togl | 4 - 2 | HC Ryazan |
23 Oct | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 1 - 5 | HC Tambov |
23 Oct | r00 | AKM | - | Penza |
24 Oct | r00 | Metallurg No | 1 - 2 | Molot-Prikam |
24 Oct | r00 | Omskie Kryli | 2 - 3 | Toros Neftek |
24 Oct | r00 | HC Yugra | 2 - 5 | SKA-Neva |
24 Oct | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 5 - 1 | Dinamo St. P |
24 Oct | r00 | Buran Vorone | 3 - 0 | Gornyak |
24 Oct | r00 | HC Rostov | 4 - 2 | Zauralie Kur |
25 Oct | r00 | Yermak Angar | 0 - 1 | HC Izhstal |
25 Oct | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 0 - 1 | Almetyevsk |
25 Oct | r00 | HC Lada Togl | 4 - 3 | Khimik |
25 Oct | r00 | Bars Kazan | 2 - 5 | HC Ryazan |
25 Oct | r00 | AKM | 4 - 3 | HC Tambov |
25 Oct | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | - | Penza |
26 Oct | r00 | Metallurg No | 3 - 1 | Toros Neftek |
26 Oct | r00 | Omskie Kryli | 6 - 1 | Molot-Prikam |
26 Oct | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 1 - 2 | SKA-Neva |
26 Oct | r00 | HC Yugra | 4 - 2 | Dinamo St. P |
26 Oct | r00 | Buran Vorone | 2 - 3 | Zauralie Kur |
26 Oct | r00 | HC Rostov | 4 - 3 | Gornyak |
27 Oct | r00 | HC Lada Togl | - | Penza |
27 Oct | r00 | Bars Kazan | 3 - 2 | HC Tambov |
28 Oct | r00 | Omskie Kryli | 5 - 4 | HC Izhstal |
28 Oct | r00 | Metallurg No | 4 - 1 | Almetyevsk |
29 Oct | r00 | HC Lada Togl | 2 - 3 | HC Tambov |
29 Oct | r00 | Bars Kazan | - | Penza |
30 Oct | r00 | Metallurg No | 5 - 0 | HC Izhstal |
30 Oct | r00 | HC Yugra | 3 - 1 | Sokol Krasno |
30 Oct | r00 | Omskie Kryli | 2 - 1 | Almetyevsk |
30 Oct | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 3 - 2 | Yermak Angar |
31 Oct | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 2 - 3 | Yuzhny Ural |
31 Oct | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 3 - 1 | HC Zvezda Mo |
31 Oct | r00 | Toros Neftek | 1 - 2 | AKM |
01 Nov | r00 | HC Yugra | 4 - 0 | Yermak Angar |
01 Nov | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 1 - 7 | Sokol Krasno |
01 Nov | r00 | Khimik | 4 - 3 | HC Rostov |
02 Nov | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 3 - 4 | Chelmet Chel |
02 Nov | r00 | Gornyak | 3 - 6 | Yuzhny Ural |
02 Nov | r00 | Toros Neftek | 4 - 1 | HC Zvezda Mo |
02 Nov | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 5 - 4 | AKM |
03 Nov | r00 | HC Yugra | 5 - 2 | Omskie Kryli |
03 Nov | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 6 - 5 | Metallurg No |
03 Nov | r00 | Khimik | 3 - 2 | Buran Vorone |
03 Nov | r00 | Dinamo St. P | 7 - 3 | Yermak Angar |
03 Nov | r00 | HC Ryazan | 1 - 2 | HC Rostov |
03 Nov | r00 | SKA-Neva | 3 - 2 | Sokol Krasno |
04 Nov | r00 | Gornyak | 3 - 0 | Chelmet Chel |
04 Nov | r00 | Almetyevsk | 4 - 3 | HC Zvezda Mo |
04 Nov | r00 | Toros Neftek | 3 - 2 | Bars Kazan |
04 Nov | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 3 - 1 | HC Lada Togl |
04 Nov | r00 | HC Izhstal | 5 - 2 | AKM |
05 Nov | r00 | Dinamo St. P | 1 - 3 | Sokol Krasno |
05 Nov | r00 | HC Tambov | 5 - 1 | HC Rostov |
05 Nov | r00 | HC Yugra | 2 - 3 | Metallurg No |
05 Nov | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 4 - 2 | Omskie Kryli |
05 Nov | r00 | HC Ryazan | 2 - 1 | Buran Vorone |
05 Nov | r00 | SKA-Neva | 4 - 1 | Yermak Angar |
06 Nov | r00 | HC Izhstal | 4 - 3 | HC Zvezda Mo |
06 Nov | r00 | Toros Neftek | 3 - 2 | HC Lada Togl |
06 Nov | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 1 - 2 | Bars Kazan |
06 Nov | r00 | Almetyevsk | 2 - 1 | AKM |
07 Nov | r00 | HC Tambov | 3 - 4 | Buran Vorone |
07 Nov | r00 | Dinamo St. P | 5 - 4 | Metallurg No |
07 Nov | r00 | Penza | - | HC Rostov |
07 Nov | r00 | SKA-Neva | 5 - 6 | Omskie Kryli |
08 Nov | r00 | Gornyak | 1 - 0 | Zauralie Kur |
08 Nov | r00 | HC Izhstal | 4 - 1 | Bars Kazan |
08 Nov | r00 | Almetyevsk | 3 - 1 | HC Lada Togl |
09 Nov | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 3 - 4 | HC Yugra |
09 Nov | r00 | SKA-Neva | 0 - 5 | Metallurg No |
09 Nov | r00 | Dinamo St. P | 7 - 3 | Omskie Kryli |
09 Nov | r00 | Penza | - | Buran Vorone |
10 Nov | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 3 - 1 | Khimik |
10 Nov | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 2 - 3 | HC Ryazan |
10 Nov | r00 | HC Izhstal | 2 - 3 | HC Lada Togl |
10 Nov | r00 | Almetyevsk | 3 - 0 | Bars Kazan |
11 Nov | r00 | AKM | 2 - 5 | HC Yugra |
12 Nov | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 2 - 1 | Khimik |
12 Nov | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 0 - 5 | HC Ryazan |
13 Nov | r00 | AKM | 3 - 2 | Rubin Tyumen |
14 Nov | r00 | Metallurg No | 9 - 3 | Yermak Angar |
14 Nov | r00 | Gornyak | 2 - 3 | HC Ryazan |
14 Nov | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 3 - 4 | Khimik |
14 Nov | r00 | Buran Vorone | 2 - 4 | Toros Neftek |
14 Nov | r00 | HC Rostov | 1 - 4 | Molot-Prikam |
15 Nov | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 3 - 1 | Dinamo St. P |
15 Nov | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 3 - 4 | HC Tambov |
15 Nov | r00 | Chelmet Chel | - | Penza |
15 Nov | r00 | HC Lada Togl | 2 - 1 | Rubin Tyumen |
15 Nov | r00 | Bars Kazan | 1 - 2 | HC Yugra |
15 Nov | r00 | AKM | 6 - 2 | SKA-Neva |
16 Nov | r00 | Gornyak | 3 - 2 | Khimik |
16 Nov | r00 | Metallurg No | 4 - 3 | Sokol Krasno |
16 Nov | r00 | Omskie Kryli | 2 - 3 | Yermak Angar |
16 Nov | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 1 - 0 | HC Ryazan |
16 Nov | r00 | Buran Vorone | 2 - 3 | Molot-Prikam |
16 Nov | r00 | HC Rostov | 2 - 4 | Toros Neftek |
17 Nov | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | - | Penza |
17 Nov | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 1 - 3 | HC Tambov |
17 Nov | r00 | Bars Kazan | 1 - 0 | Rubin Tyumen |
17 Nov | r00 | HC Lada Togl | 4 - 3 | HC Yugra |
17 Nov | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 3 - 2 | SKA-Neva |
17 Nov | r00 | AKM | 2 - 3 | Dinamo St. P |
18 Nov | r00 | Omskie Kryli | 0 - 2 | Sokol Krasno |
18 Nov | r00 | Buran Vorone | 4 - 5 | HC Izhstal |
18 Nov | r00 | HC Rostov | 5 - 7 | Almetyevsk |
19 Nov | r00 | Gornyak | - | Penza |
19 Nov | r00 | HC Lada Togl | 3 - 1 | Dinamo St. P |
19 Nov | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 1 - 3 | HC Tambov |
19 Nov | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 2 - 5 | Rubin Tyumen |
19 Nov | r00 | Bars Kazan | 4 - 5 | SKA-Neva |
20 Nov | r00 | HC Rostov | 3 - 0 | HC Izhstal |
20 Nov | r00 | Buran Vorone | 1 - 2 | Almetyevsk |
21 Nov | r00 | Omskie Kryli | 3 - 2 | Metallurg No |
21 Nov | r00 | Gornyak | 7 - 0 | HC Tambov |
21 Nov | r00 | Zauralie Kur | - | Penza |
21 Nov | r00 | HC Lada Togl | 5 - 4 | SKA-Neva |
21 Nov | r00 | Bars Kazan | 0 - 2 | Dinamo St. P |
22 Nov | r00 | Toros Neftek | 4 - 1 | Molot-Prikam |
22 Nov | r00 | AKM | 5 - 3 | HC Zvezda Mo |
23 Nov | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 3 - 2 | Yuzhny Ural |
23 Nov | r00 | HC Ryazan | 5 - 2 | Khimik |
24 Nov | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 4 - 1 | Yermak Angar |
24 Nov | r00 | HC Yugra | 2 - 3 | Rubin Tyumen |
25 Nov | r00 | HC Izhstal | 2 - 1 | Buran Vorone |
25 Nov | r00 | SKA-Neva | 3 - 2 | HC Lada Togl |
25 Nov | r00 | Dinamo St. P | 3 - 2 | Bars Kazan |
26 Nov | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 4 - 2 | Omskie Kryli |
26 Nov | r00 | HC Tambov | 5 - 1 | Gornyak |
26 Nov | r00 | Penza | - | Zauralie Kur |
27 Nov | r00 | Dinamo St. P | 4 - 2 | HC Lada Togl |
27 Nov | r00 | HC Izhstal | 4 - 3 | HC Rostov |
27 Nov | r00 | SKA-Neva | 3 - 4 | Bars Kazan |
27 Nov | r00 | Almetyevsk | 3 - 1 | Buran Vorone |
28 Nov | r00 | Yermak Angar | 1 - 2 | Omskie Kryli |
28 Nov | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 2 - 3 | Metallurg No |
28 Nov | r00 | HC Tambov | - | Zauralie Kur |
28 Nov | r00 | Penza | - | Gornyak |
29 Nov | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 1 - 2 | Bars Kazan |
29 Nov | r00 | Toros Neftek | 5 - 4 | Buran Vorone |
29 Nov | r00 | HC Yugra | 2 - 1 | HC Lada Togl |
29 Nov | r00 | Almetyevsk | 0 - 1 | HC Rostov |
29 Nov | r00 | SKA-Neva | 4 - 2 | HC Zvezda Mo |
29 Nov | r00 | Dinamo St. P | 4 - 1 | AKM |
30 Nov | r00 | Yermak Angar | 1 - 6 | Metallurg No |
30 Nov | r00 | Khimik | - | Zauralie Kur |
30 Nov | r00 | HC Tambov | 3 - 4 | Chelmet Chel |
30 Nov | r00 | Penza | - | Yuzhny Ural |
30 Nov | r00 | HC Ryazan | 1 - 2 | Gornyak |
01 Dec | r00 | Toros Neftek | 4 - 3 | HC Rostov |
01 Dec | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 3 - 4 | HC Lada Togl |
01 Dec | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 3 - 2 | Buran Vorone |
01 Dec | r00 | HC Yugra | 3 - 2 | Bars Kazan |
01 Dec | r00 | SKA-Neva | 3 - 6 | AKM |
01 Dec | r00 | Dinamo St. P | 3 - 2 | HC Zvezda Mo |
02 Dec | r00 | Khimik | 1 - 3 | Gornyak |
02 Dec | r00 | HC Tambov | 4 - 1 | Yuzhny Ural |
02 Dec | r00 | Penza | - | Chelmet Chel |
02 Dec | r00 | HC Ryazan | - | Zauralie Kur |
03 Dec | r00 | HC Yugra | 1 - 2 | AKM |
03 Dec | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 2 - 5 | HC Rostov |
03 Dec | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 3 - 0 | HC Zvezda Mo |
04 Dec | r00 | Yermak Angar | 0 - 3 | Sokol Krasno |
04 Dec | r00 | Khimik | 3 - 2 | Yuzhny Ural |
04 Dec | r00 | HC Ryazan | 3 - 2 | Chelmet Chel |
05 Dec | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 3 - 0 | AKM |
05 Dec | r00 | HC Yugra | 5 - 4 | HC Zvezda Mo |
05 Dec | r00 | HC Lada Togl | 5 - 1 | HC Izhstal |
05 Dec | r00 | Bars Kazan | 0 - 1 | Almetyevsk |
06 Dec | r00 | Metallurg No | 5 - 2 | SKA-Neva |
06 Dec | r00 | Omskie Kryli | 3 - 2 | Dinamo St. P |
06 Dec | r00 | Khimik | 5 - 0 | Chelmet Chel |
06 Dec | r00 | HC Ryazan | 8 - 2 | Yuzhny Ural |
07 Dec | r00 | HC Lada Togl | 3 - 0 | Almetyevsk |
07 Dec | r00 | Bars Kazan | 1 - 3 | HC Izhstal |
08 Dec | r00 | Metallurg No | 4 - 2 | Dinamo St. P |
08 Dec | r00 | Omskie Kryli | 2 - 3 | SKA-Neva |
08 Dec | r00 | Buran Vorone | 3 - 4 | HC Tambov |
08 Dec | r00 | HC Rostov | - | Penza |
09 Dec | r00 | HC Lada Togl | 0 - 3 | Toros Neftek |
09 Dec | r00 | Bars Kazan | 3 - 4 | Molot-Prikam |
09 Dec | r00 | AKM | 2 - 1 | Almetyevsk |
09 Dec | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 3 - 0 | HC Izhstal |
10 Dec | r00 | Metallurg No | 0 - 4 | HC Yugra |
10 Dec | r00 | HC Rostov | 2 - 1 | HC Tambov |
10 Dec | r00 | Omskie Kryli | 4 - 1 | Rubin Tyumen |
10 Dec | r00 | Buran Vorone | - | Penza |
11 Dec | r00 | Yermak Angar | 3 - 4 | SKA-Neva |
11 Dec | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 1 - 2 | Dinamo St. P |
11 Dec | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 0 - 1 | Almetyevsk |
11 Dec | r00 | HC Lada Togl | 3 - 1 | Molot-Prikam |
11 Dec | r00 | AKM | 4 - 1 | HC Izhstal |
11 Dec | r00 | Bars Kazan | 1 - 2 | Toros Neftek |
12 Dec | r00 | Metallurg No | 3 - 1 | Rubin Tyumen |
12 Dec | r00 | Omskie Kryli | 0 - 4 | HC Yugra |
12 Dec | r00 | Zauralie Kur | - | Gornyak |
12 Dec | r00 | Buran Vorone | 0 - 4 | Khimik |
12 Dec | r00 | HC Rostov | 5 - 2 | HC Ryazan |
13 Dec | r00 | Yermak Angar | 1 - 2 | Dinamo St. P |
13 Dec | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 4 - 3 | SKA-Neva |
13 Dec | r00 | AKM | 2 - 4 | Molot-Prikam |
13 Dec | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 1 - 4 | Toros Neftek |
14 Dec | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 6 - 2 | Gornyak |
14 Dec | r00 | Buran Vorone | 2 - 3 | HC Ryazan |
14 Dec | r00 | HC Rostov | 1 - 7 | Khimik |
15 Dec | r00 | Yermak Angar | 1 - 2 | HC Yugra |
15 Dec | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 1 - 0 | Rubin Tyumen |
15 Dec | r00 | AKM | 3 - 1 | Toros Neftek |
15 Dec | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 0 - 1 | Molot-Prikam |
16 Dec | r00 | Chelmet Chel | - | Zauralie Kur |
16 Dec | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 4 - 3 | Gornyak |
17 Dec | r00 | Yermak Angar | 1 - 4 | Rubin Tyumen |
17 Dec | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 4 - 2 | HC Yugra |
17 Dec | r00 | HC Izhstal | 5 - 4 | Metallurg No |
17 Dec | r00 | Almetyevsk | 4 - 0 | Omskie Kryli |
18 Dec | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | - | Zauralie Kur |
19 Dec | r00 | HC Izhstal | 6 - 3 | Omskie Kryli |
19 Dec | r00 | Almetyevsk | 3 - 0 | Metallurg No |
19 Dec | r00 | Khimik | 4 - 3 | Bars Kazan |
19 Dec | r00 | HC Tambov | 5 - 6 | AKM |
19 Dec | r00 | Penza | - | HC Zvezda Mo |
19 Dec | r00 | HC Ryazan | 3 - 1 | HC Lada Togl |
20 Dec | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 4 - 3 | Chelmet Chel |
21 Dec | r00 | Toros Neftek | 4 - 5 | Metallurg No |
21 Dec | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 3 - 2 | Omskie Kryli |
21 Dec | r00 | HC Tambov | 2 - 4 | HC Zvezda Mo |
21 Dec | r00 | Khimik | 2 - 3 | HC Lada Togl |
21 Dec | r00 | HC Ryazan | 2 - 3 | Bars Kazan |
21 Dec | r00 | Penza | - | AKM |
22 Dec | r00 | HC Izhstal | 4 - 2 | Yermak Angar |
22 Dec | r00 | Almetyevsk | 2 - 4 | Sokol Krasno |
23 Dec | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 1 - 4 | Metallurg No |
23 Dec | r00 | Zauralie Kur | - | Buran Vorone |
23 Dec | r00 | Gornyak | 3 - 1 | HC Rostov |
23 Dec | r00 | Toros Neftek | 2 - 1 | Omskie Kryli |
23 Dec | r00 | HC Tambov | 4 - 2 | HC Lada Togl |
23 Dec | r00 | Penza | - | Bars Kazan |
24 Dec | r00 | HC Izhstal | 3 - 4 | Sokol Krasno |
24 Dec | r00 | Almetyevsk | 5 - 3 | Yermak Angar |
25 Dec | r00 | Gornyak | 4 - 3 | Buran Vorone |
25 Dec | r00 | HC Tambov | 3 - 2 | Bars Kazan |
25 Dec | r00 | Zauralie Kur | - | HC Rostov |
25 Dec | r00 | Penza | - | HC Lada Togl |
26 Dec | r00 | Toros Neftek | 1 - 2 | Yermak Angar |
26 Dec | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 4 - 3 | Sokol Krasno |
26 Dec | r00 | Khimik | 1 - 6 | AKM |
27 Dec | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 2 - 1 | HC Rostov |
27 Dec | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 3 - 1 | Buran Vorone |
28 Dec | r00 | Toros Neftek | 3 - 1 | Sokol Krasno |
28 Dec | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 3 - 2 | Yermak Angar |
28 Dec | r00 | Khimik | 4 - 0 | HC Zvezda Mo |
28 Dec | r00 | Dinamo St. P | 0 - 1 | Rubin Tyumen |
28 Dec | r00 | HC Ryazan | 2 - 1 | AKM |
28 Dec | r00 | SKA-Neva | 3 - 4 | HC Yugra |
29 Dec | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 3 - 2 | HC Rostov |
29 Dec | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 3 - 2 | Buran Vorone |
30 Dec | r00 | HC Ryazan | 3 - 1 | HC Zvezda Mo |
30 Dec | r00 | SKA-Neva | 2 - 1 | Rubin Tyumen |
30 Dec | r00 | Dinamo St. P | 3 - 4 | HC Yugra |
05 Jan | r00 | Metallurg No | - | Penza |
05 Jan | r00 | Omskie Kryli | 3 - 4 | HC Tambov |
05 Jan | r00 | Dinamo St. P | 2 - 1 | HC Izhstal |
05 Jan | r00 | SKA-Neva | 3 - 2 | Almetyevsk |
06 Jan | r00 | Bars Kazan | 0 - 3 | Gornyak |
07 Jan | r00 | Metallurg No | 5 - 2 | HC Tambov |
07 Jan | r00 | Omskie Kryli | - | Penza |
07 Jan | r00 | SKA-Neva | 4 - 3 | HC Izhstal |
07 Jan | r00 | Dinamo St. P | 3 - 4 | Almetyevsk |
08 Jan | r00 | HC Lada Togl | 6 - 1 | Gornyak |
08 Jan | r00 | Bars Kazan | - | Zauralie Kur |
09 Jan | r00 | Metallurg No | 1 - 4 | HC Ryazan |
09 Jan | r00 | Omskie Kryli | 0 - 5 | Khimik |
09 Jan | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 1 - 0 | Almetyevsk |
09 Jan | r00 | HC Yugra | 4 - 0 | HC Izhstal |
09 Jan | r00 | SKA-Neva | 5 - 2 | Molot-Prikam |
09 Jan | r00 | Dinamo St. P | 3 - 5 | Toros Neftek |
10 Jan | r00 | Yermak Angar | - | Penza |
10 Jan | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 3 - 4 | HC Tambov |
10 Jan | r00 | HC Lada Togl | - | Zauralie Kur |
10 Jan | r00 | Bars Kazan | 0 - 3 | Chelmet Chel |
10 Jan | r00 | AKM | 2 - 3 | Gornyak |
11 Jan | r00 | Metallurg No | 3 - 2 | Khimik |
11 Jan | r00 | Omskie Kryli | 0 - 1 | HC Ryazan |
11 Jan | r00 | SKA-Neva | 2 - 3 | Toros Neftek |
11 Jan | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 4 - 0 | HC Izhstal |
11 Jan | r00 | HC Yugra | 6 - 2 | Almetyevsk |
11 Jan | r00 | Dinamo St. P | 5 - 4 | Molot-Prikam |
11 Jan | r00 | HC Rostov | 1 - 4 | Buran Vorone |
12 Jan | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 2 - 3 | Gornyak |
12 Jan | r00 | Yermak Angar | 1 - 2 | HC Tambov |
12 Jan | r00 | Sokol Krasno | - | Penza |
12 Jan | r00 | HC Lada Togl | 3 - 4 | Chelmet Chel |
12 Jan | r00 | Bars Kazan | 3 - 4 | Yuzhny Ural |
12 Jan | r00 | AKM | - | Zauralie Kur |
13 Jan | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 1 - 0 | Toros Neftek |
13 Jan | r00 | HC Yugra | 4 - 2 | Molot-Prikam |
14 Jan | r00 | Yermak Angar | 0 - 2 | HC Ryazan |
14 Jan | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 4 - 2 | Khimik |
14 Jan | r00 | HC Lada Togl | 3 - 1 | Yuzhny Ural |
14 Jan | r00 | AKM | 4 - 3 | Chelmet Chel |
14 Jan | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | - | Zauralie Kur |
15 Jan | r00 | HC Yugra | 7 - 1 | Toros Neftek |
15 Jan | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 5 - 1 | Molot-Prikam |
16 Jan | r00 | Yermak Angar | 3 - 4 | Khimik |
16 Jan | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 3 - 2 | HC Ryazan |
16 Jan | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 1 - 3 | Chelmet Chel |
16 Jan | r00 | AKM | 0 - 3 | Yuzhny Ural |
17 Jan | r00 | HC Tambov | 3 - 2 | SKA-Neva |
17 Jan | r00 | Buran Vorone | 1 - 5 | Bars Kazan |
17 Jan | r00 | Penza | - | Dinamo St. P |
18 Jan | r00 | Gornyak | 8 - 5 | Metallurg No |
18 Jan | r00 | Zauralie Kur | - | Omskie Kryli |
18 Jan | r00 | Almetyevsk | 1 - 2 | HC Izhstal |
18 Jan | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 6 - 0 | Yuzhny Ural |
19 Jan | r00 | HC Tambov | 2 - 0 | Dinamo St. P |
19 Jan | r00 | Buran Vorone | 2 - 4 | HC Lada Togl |
19 Jan | r00 | Penza | - | SKA-Neva |
19 Jan | r00 | HC Rostov | 5 - 2 | Bars Kazan |
20 Jan | r00 | Gornyak | 1 - 0 | Omskie Kryli |
20 Jan | r00 | Zauralie Kur | - | Metallurg No |
20 Jan | r00 | Toros Neftek | 3 - 4 | HC Izhstal |
21 Jan | r00 | HC Tambov | 5 - 2 | HC Yugra |
21 Jan | r00 | Khimik | 3 - 2 | Dinamo St. P |
21 Jan | r00 | HC Rostov | 1 - 0 | HC Lada Togl |
21 Jan | r00 | HC Ryazan | 4 - 3 | SKA-Neva |
21 Jan | r00 | Penza | - | Rubin Tyumen |
21 Jan | r00 | Buran Vorone | 2 - 1 | AKM |
22 Jan | r00 | Gornyak | 1 - 0 | Yermak Angar |
22 Jan | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 0 - 4 | Metallurg No |
22 Jan | r00 | Zauralie Kur | - | Sokol Krasno |
22 Jan | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 4 - 3 | Omskie Kryli |
22 Jan | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 3 - 1 | HC Izhstal |
22 Jan | r00 | Toros Neftek | 1 - 5 | Almetyevsk |
23 Jan | r00 | Buran Vorone | 3 - 0 | HC Zvezda Mo |
23 Jan | r00 | Khimik | 4 - 0 | SKA-Neva |
23 Jan | r00 | HC Tambov | 2 - 1 | Rubin Tyumen |
23 Jan | r00 | Penza | - | HC Yugra |
23 Jan | r00 | HC Ryazan | 1 - 5 | Dinamo St. P |
23 Jan | r00 | HC Rostov | 1 - 4 | AKM |
24 Jan | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 2 - 3 | Metallurg No |
24 Jan | r00 | Zauralie Kur | - | Yermak Angar |
24 Jan | r00 | Gornyak | 0 - 2 | Sokol Krasno |
24 Jan | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 1 - 4 | Almetyevsk |
24 Jan | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 1 - 2 | Omskie Kryli |
25 Jan | r00 | Khimik | 4 - 6 | Rubin Tyumen |
25 Jan | r00 | HC Ryazan | 4 - 3 | HC Yugra |
25 Jan | r00 | HC Rostov | 3 - 2 | HC Zvezda Mo |
26 Jan | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 2 - 3 | Sokol Krasno |
26 Jan | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 2 - 3 | Yermak Angar |
26 Jan | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 3 - 2 | Toros Neftek |
27 Jan | r00 | Khimik | 3 - 2 | HC Yugra |
27 Jan | r00 | HC Ryazan | 1 - 5 | Rubin Tyumen |
28 Jan | r00 | Omskie Kryli | 3 - 1 | Buran Vorone |
28 Jan | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 2 - 5 | Sokol Krasno |
28 Jan | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 3 - 1 | Yermak Angar |
28 Jan | r00 | HC Izhstal | 5 - 4 | HC Tambov |
28 Jan | r00 | Almetyevsk | - | Penza |
28 Jan | r00 | Dinamo St. P | 4 - 5 | Gornyak |
28 Jan | r00 | SKA-Neva | - | Zauralie Kur |
29 Jan | r00 | HC Lada Togl | 3 - 1 | Bars Kazan |
30 Jan | r00 | Omskie Kryli | 3 - 4 | HC Rostov |
30 Jan | r00 | Metallurg No | 6 - 1 | Buran Vorone |
30 Jan | r00 | SKA-Neva | 5 - 2 | Gornyak |
30 Jan | r00 | HC Izhstal | - | Penza |
30 Jan | r00 | Almetyevsk | 5 - 3 | HC Tambov |
30 Jan | r00 | Dinamo St. P | - | Zauralie Kur |
31 Jan | r00 | AKM | 1 - 0 | Bars Kazan |
01 Feb | r00 | Metallurg No | 2 - 1 | HC Rostov |
01 Feb | r00 | HC Yugra | - | Zauralie Kur |
01 Feb | r00 | Molot-Prikam | - | Penza |
01 Feb | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 3 - 2 | Gornyak |
01 Feb | r00 | Toros Neftek | 2 - 1 | HC Tambov |
01 Feb | r00 | HC Izhstal | 1 - 0 | Khimik |
01 Feb | r00 | Almetyevsk | 4 - 2 | HC Ryazan |
01 Feb | r00 | Dinamo St. P | 1 - 4 | Chelmet Chel |
01 Feb | r00 | SKA-Neva | 3 - 1 | Yuzhny Ural |
02 Feb | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 6 - 3 | Buran Vorone |
02 Feb | r00 | AKM | 5 - 7 | HC Lada Togl |
02 Feb | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 4 - 3 | Bars Kazan |
03 Feb | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 3 - 1 | HC Tambov |
03 Feb | r00 | Toros Neftek | - | Penza |
03 Feb | r00 | SKA-Neva | 1 - 4 | Chelmet Chel |
03 Feb | r00 | HC Yugra | 0 - 1 | Gornyak |
03 Feb | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | - | Zauralie Kur |
03 Feb | r00 | HC Izhstal | 3 - 1 | HC Ryazan |
03 Feb | r00 | Almetyevsk | 2 - 1 | Khimik |
03 Feb | r00 | Dinamo St. P | 1 - 3 | Yuzhny Ural |
04 Feb | r00 | Yermak Angar | 1 - 2 | Buran Vorone |
04 Feb | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 7 - 2 | HC Rostov |
04 Feb | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 2 - 3 | HC Lada Togl |
05 Feb | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 1 - 2 | Chelmet Chel |
05 Feb | r00 | Toros Neftek | 4 - 2 | Khimik |
05 Feb | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 2 - 1 | HC Ryazan |
05 Feb | r00 | HC Yugra | 5 - 2 | Yuzhny Ural |
06 Feb | r00 | Metallurg No | 6 - 3 | Omskie Kryli |
06 Feb | r00 | Yermak Angar | 3 - 2 | HC Rostov |
07 Feb | r00 | HC Yugra | 2 - 3 | Chelmet Chel |
07 Feb | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 2 - 0 | Khimik |
07 Feb | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 5 - 3 | Yuzhny Ural |
07 Feb | r00 | Toros Neftek | 3 - 1 | HC Ryazan |
09 Feb | r00 | Penza | - | HC Tambov |
11 Feb | r00 | Gornyak | 2 - 3 | Molot-Prikam |
11 Feb | r00 | HC Rostov | 1 - 2 | Dinamo St. P |
11 Feb | r00 | Zauralie Kur | - | Toros Neftek |
11 Feb | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 3 - 1 | HC Izhstal |
11 Feb | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 1 - 2 | Almetyevsk |
11 Feb | r00 | HC Lada Togl | 2 - 4 | Sokol Krasno |
11 Feb | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 2 - 1 | Omskie Kryli |
11 Feb | r00 | Buran Vorone | 4 - 3 | SKA-Neva |
11 Feb | r00 | Bars Kazan | 2 - 3 | Yermak Angar |
11 Feb | r00 | AKM | 0 - 4 | Metallurg No |
13 Feb | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 2 - 9 | Almetyevsk |
13 Feb | r00 | Zauralie Kur | - | Molot-Prikam |
13 Feb | r00 | Gornyak | 2 - 4 | Toros Neftek |
13 Feb | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 0 - 2 | HC Izhstal |
13 Feb | r00 | HC Lada Togl | 5 - 4 | Yermak Angar |
13 Feb | r00 | Bars Kazan | 1 - 7 | Sokol Krasno |
13 Feb | r00 | HC Tambov | 3 - 1 | Khimik |
13 Feb | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 1 - 0 | Metallurg No |
13 Feb | r00 | Buran Vorone | 2 - 1 | Dinamo St. P |
13 Feb | r00 | AKM | 5 - 1 | Omskie Kryli |
13 Feb | r00 | HC Rostov | 1 - 3 | SKA-Neva |
15 Feb | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 6 - 2 | Sokol Krasno |
15 Feb | r00 | Bars Kazan | 3 - 2 | Metallurg No |
15 Feb | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 1 - 4 | Toros Neftek |
15 Feb | r00 | Zauralie Kur | - | HC Izhstal |
15 Feb | r00 | Gornyak | 3 - 2 | Almetyevsk |
15 Feb | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 1 - 0 | Molot-Prikam |
15 Feb | r00 | HC Lada Togl | 7 - 4 | Omskie Kryli |
15 Feb | r00 | HC Tambov | 2 - 0 | HC Ryazan |
15 Feb | r00 | Penza | - | Khimik |
15 Feb | r00 | Buran Vorone | 2 - 3 | HC Yugra |
15 Feb | r00 | AKM | 5 - 0 | Yermak Angar |
15 Feb | r00 | HC Rostov | 0 - 2 | Rubin Tyumen |
17 Feb | r00 | Bars Kazan | 2 - 5 | Omskie Kryli |
17 Feb | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 7 - 0 | Yermak Angar |
17 Feb | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 0 - 2 | Molot-Prikam |
17 Feb | r00 | Zauralie Kur | - | Almetyevsk |
17 Feb | r00 | Gornyak | 4 - 1 | HC Izhstal |
17 Feb | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 5 - 2 | Toros Neftek |
17 Feb | r00 | SKA-Neva | 3 - 0 | Dinamo St. P |
17 Feb | r00 | Penza | - | HC Ryazan |
17 Feb | r00 | Buran Vorone | 5 - 2 | Rubin Tyumen |
17 Feb | r00 | AKM | 3 - 2 | Sokol Krasno |
17 Feb | r00 | HC Rostov | 2 - 5 | HC Yugra |
21 Feb | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 0 - 2 | Molot-Prikam |
21 Feb | r00 | HC Yugra | 2 - 3 | Gornyak |
21 Feb | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 4 - 3 | Chelmet Chel |
22 Feb | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 4 - 0 | Molot-Prikam |
22 Feb | r00 | HC Yugra | 2 - 1 | Gornyak |
22 Feb | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 4 - 3 | Chelmet Chel |
22 Feb | r00 | HC Lada Togl | 4 - 3 | AKM |
22 Feb | r00 | HC Tambov | 1 - 4 | Khimik |
22 Feb | r00 | Metallurg No | 2 - 1 | SKA-Neva |
23 Feb | r00 | HC Lada Togl | 3 - 2 | AKM |
23 Feb | r00 | HC Tambov | 0 - 5 | Khimik |
23 Feb | r00 | Metallurg No | 2 - 1 | SKA-Neva |
25 Feb | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 3 - 4 | Sokol Krasno |
25 Feb | r00 | Gornyak | 3 - 2 | HC Yugra |
25 Feb | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 2 - 6 | Rubin Tyumen |
26 Feb | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 1 - 0 | Sokol Krasno |
26 Feb | r00 | Khimik | 4 - 5 | HC Tambov |
26 Feb | r00 | Gornyak | 2 - 0 | HC Yugra |
26 Feb | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 2 - 4 | Rubin Tyumen |
26 Feb | r00 | AKM | 2 - 1 | HC Lada Togl |
26 Feb | r00 | SKA-Neva | 1 - 0 | Metallurg No |
27 Feb | r00 | Khimik | 1 - 0 | HC Tambov |
27 Feb | r00 | AKM | 4 - 3 | HC Lada Togl |
27 Feb | r00 | SKA-Neva | 4 - 3 | Metallurg No |
01 Mar | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 6 - 4 | Molot-Prikam |
01 Mar | r00 | HC Yugra | 3 - 2 | Gornyak |
02 Mar | r00 | HC Lada Togl | 0 - 5 | AKM |
02 Mar | r00 | HC Tambov | 4 - 1 | Khimik |
02 Mar | r00 | Metallurg No | 4 - 2 | SKA-Neva |
04 Mar | r00 | Gornyak | 2 - 1 | HC Yugra |
04 Mar | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 3 - 2 | Sokol Krasno |
05 Mar | r00 | Khimik | 5 - 2 | HC Tambov |
05 Mar | r00 | AKM | 2 - 4 | HC Lada Togl |
05 Mar | r00 | SKA-Neva | 0 - 3 | Metallurg No |
07 Mar | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 5 - 2 | Molot-Prikam |
08 Mar | r00 | HC Lada Togl | 1 - 2 | AKM |
11 Mar | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 3 - 1 | AKM |
11 Mar | r00 | Metallurg No | 3 - 2 | Gornyak |
12 Mar | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 1 - 2 | Toros Neftek |
12 Mar | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 2 - 1 | AKM |
12 Mar | r00 | Metallurg No | 5 - 3 | Gornyak |
13 Mar | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 4 - 3 | Toros Neftek |
15 Mar | r00 | Gornyak | 0 - 1 | Metallurg No |
15 Mar | r00 | AKM | 4 - 2 | Rubin Tyumen |
16 Mar | r00 | Gornyak | 4 - 3 | Metallurg No |
16 Mar | r00 | Toros Neftek | 4 - 3 | Sokol Krasno |
16 Mar | r00 | AKM | 3 - 2 | Rubin Tyumen |
17 Mar | r00 | Toros Neftek | 3 - 4 | Sokol Krasno |
19 Mar | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 3 - 0 | AKM |
19 Mar | r00 | Metallurg No | 3 - 4 | Gornyak |
20 Mar | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 4 - 3 | Toros Neftek |
22 Mar | r00 | Gornyak | 2 - 4 | Metallurg No |
22 Mar | r00 | AKM | 3 - 2 | Rubin Tyumen |
23 Mar | r00 | Toros Neftek | 3 - 1 | Sokol Krasno |
25 Mar | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 4 - 1 | AKM |
26 Mar | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 6 - 1 | Toros Neftek |
29 Mar | r00 | Metallurg No | 4 - 3 | Khimik |
30 Mar | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 2 - 1 | Rubin Tyumen |
30 Mar | r00 | Metallurg No | 1 - 2 | Khimik |
31 Mar | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 3 - 2 | Rubin Tyumen |
02 Apr | r00 | Khimik | 5 - 3 | Metallurg No |
03 Apr | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 8 - 0 | Sokol Krasno |
03 Apr | r00 | Khimik | 4 - 5 | Metallurg No |
04 Apr | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 1 - 4 | Sokol Krasno |
06 Apr | r00 | Metallurg No | 1 - 3 | Khimik |
07 Apr | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 3 - 2 | Rubin Tyumen |
09 Apr | r00 | Khimik | 3 - 2 | Metallurg No |
16 Apr | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 0 - 3 | Khimik |
17 Apr | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 1 - 4 | Khimik |
20 Apr | r00 | Khimik | 3 - 2 | Sokol Krasno |
21 Apr | r00 | Khimik | 7 - 3 | Sokol Krasno |