League
FA Cup

Badge




Sport
Soccer

League
FA Cup

Season
2022-2023

League Table



Site
Home / Sport / Soccer / FA Cup / 2022-2023

Event List
View: List Thumbs Poster Banner


05 Aug 2022 Qualifier Wroxham1 - 2 Dereham Town
05 Aug 2022 Qualifier Bishops Cleeve4 - 1 Wantage Town
06 Aug 2022 Qualifier Atherstone2 - 1 Gresley Rovers
06 Aug 2022 Qualifier Evesham United1 - 2 Hinckley Leicester R
06 Aug 2022 Qualifier Grimsby Borough2 - 3 Lincoln United
06 Aug 2022 Qualifier Boston United FC0 - 0 Harborough Town
06 Aug 2022 Qualifier Colne2 - 1 1874 Northwich
06 Aug 2022 Qualifier Squires Gate1 - 2 Northwich Victoria
06 Aug 2022 Qualifier Coggeshall Town0 - 0 Barking
06 Aug 2022 Qualifier Hertford Town1 - 1 Colney Heath
06 Aug 2022 Qualifier Three Bridges3 - 0 Whitstable Town
06 Aug 2022 Qualifier Northwood2 - 1 South Park
06 Aug 2022 Qualifier Christchurch2 - 3 Blackfield & Langley
06 Aug 2022 Qualifier Southall0 - 0 Redhill
09 Aug 2022 Qualifier Harborough Town3 - 0 Boston United FC
09 Aug 2022 Qualifier Barking2 - 1 Coggeshall Town
09 Aug 2022 Qualifier Redhill1 - 3 Southall
09 Aug 2022 Qualifier Colney Heath1 - 6 Hertford Town
19 Aug 2022 Qualifier Aylesbury1 - 0 Ardley United
20 Aug 2022 Qualifier Coleshill Town1 - 2 Chasetown
20 Aug 2022 Qualifier AFC Sudbury1 - 1 Stowmarket Town
20 Aug 2022 Qualifier Brentwood Town1 - 1 Harlow Town
20 Aug 2022 Qualifier Berkhamsted1 - 0 Ware
20 Aug 2022 Qualifier Marlow3 - 1 Thame United
20 Aug 2022 Qualifier Leatherhead3 - 0 Haywards Heath Town
20 Aug 2022 Qualifier AFC Totton3 - 0 Melksham Town
20 Aug 2022 Qualifier Ramsbottom United0 - 0 City of Liverpool
20 Aug 2022 Qualifier Skelmersdale United1 - 3 Prescot Cables
20 Aug 2022 Qualifier Barton Rovers0 - 3 Hashtag United
20 Aug 2022 Qualifier AFC Dunstable2 - 2 Edgware Town
20 Aug 2022 Qualifier Welwyn Garden City1 - 2 Hertford Town
20 Aug 2022 Qualifier Walton & Hersham3 - 2 Littlehampton Town
20 Aug 2022 Qualifier Dereham Town2 - 0 Felixstowe & Walton
20 Aug 2022 Qualifier Stockton Town2 - 3 Pontefract Collierie
20 Aug 2022 Qualifier Bridlington Town0 - 3 Dunston UTS
20 Aug 2022 Qualifier Mossley2 - 4 Macclesfield
20 Aug 2022 Qualifier Trafford1 - 2 Runcorn Linnets
20 Aug 2022 Qualifier Clitheroe2 - 0 Colne
20 Aug 2022 Qualifier Sheffield FC0 - 1 Glossop North End
20 Aug 2022 Qualifier Hanley Town1 - 0 Hinckley Leicester R
20 Aug 2022 Qualifier Leek Town1 - 5 Atherstone
20 Aug 2022 Qualifier Sporting Khalsa0 - 1 Boldmere St Michaels
20 Aug 2022 Qualifier Newcastle Town1 - 1 Bedworth United
20 Aug 2022 Qualifier Spalding United0 - 1 Stamford AFC
20 Aug 2022 Qualifier Lincoln United0 - 0 Grantham Town
20 Aug 2022 Qualifier AFC Kempston Rovers2 - 0 Wisbech Town
20 Aug 2022 Qualifier Waltham Abbey3 - 0 Tilbury
20 Aug 2022 Qualifier Kidlington0 - 3 Binfield
20 Aug 2022 Qualifier Ashford Town Middles2 - 2 Northwood
20 Aug 2022 Qualifier Merstham1 - 1 Sevenoaks Town
20 Aug 2022 Qualifier Lancing1 - 4 East Grinstead Town
20 Aug 2022 Qualifier Hanworth Villa2 - 1 Chertsey Town
20 Aug 2022 Qualifier Tooting & Mitcham Un1 - 2 VCD Athletic
20 Aug 2022 Qualifier Lymington Town0 - 6 Basingstoke
20 Aug 2022 Qualifier Paulton Rovers5 - 2 Bideford
21 Aug 2022 Qualifier Biggleswade3 - 2 Cambridge City
21 Aug 2022 Qualifier FC Romania0 - 2 Heybridge Swifts
23 Aug 2022 r00 Bedworth United0 - 1 Newcastle Town
23 Aug 2022 r00 Grantham Town5 - 1 Lincoln United
23 Aug 2022 r00 Stowmarket Town2 - 3 AFC Sudbury
23 Aug 2022 r00 Harlow Town1 - 1 Brentwood Town
23 Aug 2022 r00 Edgware Town1 - 0 AFC Dunstable
23 Aug 2022 r00 Northwood1 - 3 Ashford Town Middles
24 Aug 2022 r00 City of Liverpool4 - 3 Ramsbottom United
24 Aug 2022 r00 Sevenoaks Town2 - 0 Merstham
02 Sep 2022 r00 Stourbridge2 - 2 Hanley Town
02 Sep 2022 r00 Aylesbury0 - 1 Margate
03 Sep 2022 r00 Dunston UTS3 - 0 City of Liverpool
03 Sep 2022 r00 Stocksbridge Park St2 - 1 Atherton Collieries
03 Sep 2022 r00 Stafford Rangers0 - 2 Newcastle Town
03 Sep 2022 r00 Cleethorpes Town0 - 4 Stratford Town
03 Sep 2022 r00 Romford3 - 2 Hashtag United
03 Sep 2022 r00 St Ives Town4 - 0 Barking
03 Sep 2022 r00 Harlow Town0 - 2 Kings Langley
03 Sep 2022 r00 Edgware Town1 - 4 Grays
03 Sep 2022 r00 Bury Town0 - 3 AFC Sudbury
03 Sep 2022 r00 Ashford Town Middles2 - 4 Westfield Surrey
03 Sep 2022 r00 Sheppey United2 - 2 Lewes
03 Sep 2022 r00 Hythe Town0 - 2 Hayes & Yeading Unit
03 Sep 2022 r00 Sevenoaks Town2 - 1 Kingstonian
03 Sep 2022 r00 Larkhall Athletic0 - 2 Cirencester
03 Sep 2022 r00 Morpeth Town2 - 2 Warrington Town
03 Sep 2022 r00 South Shields3 - 2 Workington
03 Sep 2022 r00 Stalybridge0 - 0 Lancaster City
03 Sep 2022 r00 Warrington Rylands0 - 4 Hyde United
03 Sep 2022 r00 Witton0 - 1 FC United of Manches
03 Sep 2022 r00 Marske United2 - 1 Runcorn Linnets
03 Sep 2022 r00 Liversedge2 - 1 Glossop North End
03 Sep 2022 r00 Marine2 - 1 Radcliffe
03 Sep 2022 r00 Rushall Olympic1 - 4 Redditch
03 Sep 2022 r00 Mickleover Sports2 - 3 Alvechurch
03 Sep 2022 r00 Nuneaton Town3 - 1 Belper Town
03 Sep 2022 r00 Shepshed Dynamo1 - 1 Coalville Town
03 Sep 2022 r00 Hednesford Town1 - 3 Long Eaton United
03 Sep 2022 r00 Tamworth6 - 0 Boldmere St Michaels
03 Sep 2022 r00 Bromsgrove Sporting4 - 3 Stamford AFC
03 Sep 2022 r00 Matlock0 - 2 Ilkeston Town
03 Sep 2022 r00 Berkhamsted2 - 1 Witham Town
03 Sep 2022 r00 Hitchin Town0 - 3 Heybridge Swifts
03 Sep 2022 r00 Hertford Town0 - 3 Royston Town

Show more events (262 total)......



Download as CSV?

= TV Listing = Event Thumb = Banner Image = Fanart Image = Timeline Details