05 Aug | Qualifier | Wroxham | 1 - 2 | Dereham Town |
05 Aug | Qualifier | Bishops Clee | 4 - 1 | Wantage Town |
06 Aug | Qualifier | Atherstone | 2 - 1 | Gresley Rove |
06 Aug | Qualifier | Evesham Unit | 1 - 2 | Hinckley Lei |
06 Aug | Qualifier | Grimsby Boro | 2 - 3 | Lincoln Unit |
06 Aug | Qualifier | Boston Unite | 0 - 0 | Harborough T |
06 Aug | Qualifier | Colne | 2 - 1 | 1874 Northwi |
06 Aug | Qualifier | Squires Gate | 1 - 2 | Northwich Vi |
06 Aug | Qualifier | Coggeshall T | 0 - 0 | Barking |
06 Aug | Qualifier | Hertford Tow | 1 - 1 | Colney Heath |
06 Aug | Qualifier | Three Bridge | 3 - 0 | Whitstable T |
06 Aug | Qualifier | Northwood | 2 - 1 | South Park |
06 Aug | Qualifier | Christchurch | 2 - 3 | Blackfield & |
06 Aug | Qualifier | Southall | 0 - 0 | Redhill |
09 Aug | Qualifier | Harborough T | 3 - 0 | Boston Unite |
09 Aug | Qualifier | Barking | 2 - 1 | Coggeshall T |
09 Aug | Qualifier | Redhill | 1 - 3 | Southall |
09 Aug | Qualifier | Colney Heath | 1 - 6 | Hertford Tow |
19 Aug | Qualifier | Aylesbury | 1 - 0 | Ardley Unite |
20 Aug | Qualifier | Marlow | 3 - 1 | Thame United |
20 Aug | Qualifier | Coleshill To | 1 - 2 | Chasetown |
20 Aug | Qualifier | AFC Sudbury | 1 - 1 | Stowmarket T |
20 Aug | Qualifier | Brentwood To | 1 - 1 | Harlow Town |
20 Aug | Qualifier | Berkhamsted | 1 - 0 | Ware |
20 Aug | Qualifier | Leatherhead | 3 - 0 | Haywards Hea |
20 Aug | Qualifier | AFC Totton | 3 - 0 | Melksham Tow |
20 Aug | Qualifier | Ramsbottom U | 0 - 0 | City of Live |
20 Aug | Qualifier | Skelmersdale | 1 - 3 | Prescot Cabl |
20 Aug | Qualifier | Barton Rover | 0 - 3 | Hashtag Unit |
20 Aug | Qualifier | AFC Dunstabl | 2 - 2 | Edgware Town |
20 Aug | Qualifier | Welwyn Garde | 1 - 2 | Hertford Tow |
20 Aug | Qualifier | Walton & Her | 3 - 2 | Littlehampto |
20 Aug | Qualifier | Dereham Town | 2 - 0 | Felixstowe & |
20 Aug | Qualifier | Stockton Tow | 2 - 3 | Pontefract C |
20 Aug | Qualifier | Bridlington | 0 - 3 | Dunston UTS |
20 Aug | Qualifier | Mossley | 2 - 4 | Macclesfield |
20 Aug | Qualifier | Trafford | 1 - 2 | Runcorn Linn |
20 Aug | Qualifier | Clitheroe | 2 - 0 | Colne |
20 Aug | Qualifier | Sheffield FC | 0 - 1 | Glossop Nort |
20 Aug | Qualifier | Hanley Town | 1 - 0 | Hinckley Lei |
20 Aug | Qualifier | Leek Town | 1 - 5 | Atherstone |
20 Aug | Qualifier | Sporting Kha | 0 - 1 | Boldmere St |
20 Aug | Qualifier | Newcastle To | 1 - 1 | Bedworth Uni |
20 Aug | Qualifier | Spalding Uni | 0 - 1 | Stamford AFC |
20 Aug | Qualifier | Lincoln Unit | 0 - 0 | Grantham Tow |
20 Aug | Qualifier | AFC Kempston | 2 - 0 | Wisbech Town |
20 Aug | Qualifier | Waltham Abbe | 3 - 0 | Tilbury |
20 Aug | Qualifier | Kidlington | 0 - 3 | Binfield |
20 Aug | Qualifier | Ashford Town | 2 - 2 | Northwood |
20 Aug | Qualifier | Merstham | 1 - 1 | Sevenoaks To |
20 Aug | Qualifier | Lancing | 1 - 4 | East Grinste |
20 Aug | Qualifier | Hanworth Vil | 2 - 1 | Chertsey Tow |
20 Aug | Qualifier | Tooting & Mi | 1 - 2 | VCD Athletic |
20 Aug | Qualifier | Lymington To | 0 - 6 | Basingstoke |
20 Aug | Qualifier | Paulton Rove | 5 - 2 | Bideford |
21 Aug | Qualifier | Biggleswade | 3 - 2 | Cambridge Ci |
21 Aug | Qualifier | FC Romania | 0 - 2 | Heybridge Sw |
23 Aug | Qualifier | Bedworth Uni | 0 - 1 | Newcastle To |
23 Aug | Qualifier | Grantham Tow | 5 - 1 | Lincoln Unit |
23 Aug | Qualifier | Stowmarket T | 2 - 3 | AFC Sudbury |
23 Aug | Qualifier | Harlow Town | 1 - 1 | Brentwood To |
23 Aug | Qualifier | Edgware Town | 1 - 0 | AFC Dunstabl |
23 Aug | Qualifier | Northwood | 1 - 3 | Ashford Town |
24 Aug | Qualifier | Sevenoaks To | 2 - 0 | Merstham |
24 Aug | Qualifier | City of Live | 4 - 3 | Ramsbottom U |
02 Sep | Qualifier | Stourbridge | 2 - 2 | Hanley Town |
02 Sep | Qualifier | Aylesbury | 0 - 1 | Margate |
03 Sep | Qualifier | Dunston UTS | 3 - 0 | City of Live |
03 Sep | Qualifier | Stocksbridge | 2 - 1 | Atherton Col |
03 Sep | Qualifier | Stafford Ran | 0 - 2 | Newcastle To |
03 Sep | Qualifier | Cleethorpes | 0 - 4 | Stratford To |
03 Sep | Qualifier | Romford | 3 - 2 | Hashtag Unit |
03 Sep | Qualifier | St Ives Town | 4 - 0 | Barking |
03 Sep | Qualifier | Harlow Town | 0 - 2 | Kings Langle |
03 Sep | Qualifier | Edgware Town | 1 - 4 | Grays |
03 Sep | Qualifier | Bury Town | 0 - 3 | AFC Sudbury |
03 Sep | Qualifier | Ashford Town | 2 - 4 | Westfield Su |
03 Sep | Qualifier | Sheppey Unit | 2 - 2 | Lewes |
03 Sep | Qualifier | Hythe Town | 0 - 2 | Hayes & Yead |
03 Sep | Qualifier | Sevenoaks To | 2 - 1 | Kingstonian |
03 Sep | Qualifier | Larkhall Ath | 0 - 2 | Cirencester |
03 Sep | Qualifier | Morpeth Town | 2 - 2 | Warrington T |
03 Sep | Qualifier | South Shield | 3 - 2 | Workington |
03 Sep | Qualifier | Stalybridge | 0 - 0 | Lancaster Ci |
03 Sep | Qualifier | Warrington R | 0 - 4 | Hyde United |
03 Sep | Qualifier | Witton | 0 - 1 | FC United of |
03 Sep | Qualifier | Marske Unite | 2 - 1 | Runcorn Linn |
03 Sep | Qualifier | Liversedge | 2 - 1 | Glossop Nort |
03 Sep | Qualifier | Rushall Olym | 1 - 4 | Redditch |
03 Sep | Qualifier | Mickleover S | 2 - 3 | Alvechurch |
03 Sep | Qualifier | Nuneaton Tow | 3 - 1 | Belper Town |
03 Sep | Qualifier | Shepshed Dyn | 1 - 1 | Coalville To |
03 Sep | Qualifier | Hednesford T | 1 - 3 | Long Eaton U |
03 Sep | Qualifier | Tamworth | 6 - 0 | Boldmere St |
03 Sep | Qualifier | Bromsgrove S | 4 - 3 | Stamford AFC |
03 Sep | Qualifier | Matlock | 0 - 2 | Ilkeston Tow |
03 Sep | Qualifier | Berkhamsted | 2 - 1 | Witham Town |
03 Sep | Qualifier | Hitchin Town | 0 - 3 | Heybridge Sw |
03 Sep | Qualifier | Hertford Tow | 0 - 3 | Royston Town |
03 Sep | Qualifier | Aveley | 1 - 1 | Potters Bar |