23 Aug | r01 | Shakhtar Don | 0 - 0 | FC Metalist |
23 Aug | r01 | Chornomorets | 0 - 1 | Veres Rivne |
23 Aug | r01 | Zorya | 3 - 1 | Vorskla |
23 Aug | r01 | FC Kolos Kov | 1 - 0 | Kryvbas Kryv |
24 Aug | r01 | Rukh Lviv | 1 - 2 | Metalist Kha |
25 Aug | r07 | Inhulets | 1 - 2 | FC Olexandri |
27 Aug | r02 | Vorskla | 1 - 2 | Veres Rivne |
27 Aug | r02 | FC Lviv | 2 - 3 | Zorya |
27 Aug | r02 | FC Metalist | 0 - 0 | Chornomorets |
28 Aug | r02 | FC Kolos Kov | 2 - 0 | Rukh Lviv |
28 Aug | r02 | Shakhtar Don | 1 - 0 | Kryvbas Kryv |
28 Aug | r02 | Dynamo Kiev | 0 - 3 | SC Dnipro-1 |
29 Aug | r02 | Metalist Kha | 1 - 1 | Inhulets |
29 Aug | r02 | FC Olexandri | 2 - 1 | Mynai |
02 Sep | r03 | Rukh Lviv | 0 - 1 | Shakhtar Don |
03 Sep | r03 | SC Dnipro-1 | 2 - 0 | Veres Rivne |
03 Sep | r03 | Zorya | 3 - 2 | Dynamo Kiev |
03 Sep | r03 | FC Metalist | 3 - 2 | Vorskla |
04 Sep | r03 | Chornomorets | 1 - 1 | Inhulets |
04 Sep | r03 | Kryvbas Kryv | 0 - 0 | FC Lviv |
05 Sep | r03 | Mynai | 1 - 1 | FC Kolos Kov |
05 Sep | r03 | FC Olexandri | 1 - 3 | Metalist Kha |
09 Sep | r04 | Rukh Lviv | 3 - 1 | Zorya |
10 Sep | r04 | Kryvbas Kryv | 0 - 1 | Veres Rivne |
10 Sep | r04 | Shakhtar Don | 2 - 1 | Chornomorets |
11 Sep | r04 | SC Dnipro-1 | 3 - 0 | FC Metalist |
11 Sep | r04 | FC Kolos Kov | 1 - 0 | Metalist Kha |
11 Sep | r04 | Dynamo Kiev | 1 - 0 | FC Lviv |
12 Sep | r04 | Vorskla | 0 - 0 | FC Olexandri |
12 Sep | r04 | Inhulets | 1 - 2 | Mynai |
25 Sep | r01 | Mynai | 0 - 1 | FC Lviv |
30 Sep | r05 | Veres Rivne | 2 - 2 | Rukh Lviv |
30 Sep | r05 | FC Metalist | 2 - 0 | FC Kolos Kov |
01 Oct | r05 | Inhulets | 0 - 1 | Vorskla |
01 Oct | r05 | FC Lviv | 0 - 3 | SC Dnipro-1 |
01 Oct | r05 | Metalist Kha | 1 - 6 | Shakhtar Don |
02 Oct | r05 | Mynai | 0 - 1 | Dynamo Kiev |
02 Oct | r05 | Chornomorets | 1 - 2 | FC Olexandri |
02 Oct | r05 | Zorya | 2 - 2 | Kryvbas Kryv |
07 Oct | r06 | Veres Rivne | 1 - 2 | Metalist Kha |
07 Oct | r06 | FC Kolos Kov | 0 - 0 | Inhulets |
08 Oct | r06 | Vorskla | 2 - 1 | Chornomorets |
09 Oct | r06 | SC Dnipro-1 | 3 - 0 | Zorya |
09 Oct | r06 | Kryvbas Kryv | 0 - 0 | Mynai |
09 Oct | r06 | Dynamo Kiev | 3 - 0 | Rukh Lviv |
14 Oct | r07 | Mynai | 1 - 1 | Veres Rivne |
15 Oct | r07 | FC Metalist | 2 - 2 | FC Lviv |
15 Oct | r07 | Metalist Kha | 3 - 2 | Vorskla |
16 Oct | r07 | Rukh Lviv | 2 - 3 | SC Dnipro-1 |
16 Oct | r07 | Shakhtar Don | 3 - 1 | Dynamo Kiev |
18 Oct | r08 | FC Lviv | 1 - 3 | Veres Rivne |
18 Oct | r08 | FC Olexandri | 2 - 0 | Kryvbas Kryv |
18 Oct | r08 | Chornomorets | 0 - 4 | Zorya |
19 Oct | r08 | Vorskla | 0 - 1 | Rukh Lviv |
19 Oct | r08 | SC Dnipro-1 | 2 - 2 | Inhulets |
19 Oct | r08 | FC Metalist | 0 - 1 | Mynai |
19 Oct | r08 | Shakhtar Don | 3 - 0 | FC Kolos Kov |
22 Oct | r09 | FC Olexandri | 2 - 0 | FC Lviv |
23 Oct | r09 | Metalist Kha | 0 - 1 | SC Dnipro-1 |
23 Oct | r09 | Veres Rivne | 0 - 1 | Zorya |
23 Oct | r09 | Dynamo Kiev | 1 - 1 | Vorskla |
23 Oct | r09 | Rukh Lviv | 1 - 1 | FC Metalist |
24 Oct | r09 | Kryvbas Kryv | 2 - 1 | Inhulets |
24 Oct | r09 | FC Kolos Kov | 1 - 1 | Chornomorets |
28 Oct | r10 | FC Metalist | 0 - 3 | Zorya |
29 Oct | r10 | Vorskla | 2 - 0 | Mynai |
29 Oct | r10 | Shakhtar Don | 2 - 2 | FC Olexandri |
30 Oct | r10 | FC Lviv | 1 - 1 | Metalist Kha |
30 Oct | r10 | SC Dnipro-1 | 1 - 0 | Chornomorets |
30 Oct | r10 | Dynamo Kiev | 3 - 1 | Kryvbas Kryv |
31 Oct | r10 | FC Kolos Kov | 2 - 0 | Veres Rivne |
04 Nov | r11 | Vorskla | 1 - 0 | FC Lviv |
05 Nov | r11 | FC Olexandri | 4 - 1 | FC Kolos Kov |
05 Nov | r11 | Zorya | 3 - 2 | Metalist Kha |
05 Nov | r11 | FC Metalist | 1 - 4 | Veres Rivne |
05 Nov | r11 | Shakhtar Don | 3 - 0 | Inhulets |
06 Nov | r11 | SC Dnipro-1 | 3 - 1 | Mynai |
06 Nov | r11 | Rukh Lviv | 2 - 1 | Kryvbas Kryv |
06 Nov | r11 | Chornomorets | 0 - 3 | Dynamo Kiev |
08 Nov | r12 | Metalist Kha | 0 - 0 | FC Metalist |
08 Nov | r12 | Inhulets | 1 - 0 | Zorya |
09 Nov | r12 | Kryvbas Kryv | 1 - 0 | Vorskla |
09 Nov | r12 | FC Kolos Kov | 1 - 3 | SC Dnipro-1 |
09 Nov | r12 | Veres Rivne | 0 - 2 | Shakhtar Don |
10 Nov | r12 | FC Lviv | 2 - 1 | Rukh Lviv |
10 Nov | r12 | Mynai | 0 - 1 | Chornomorets |
10 Nov | r12 | Dynamo Kiev | 3 - 1 | FC Olexandri |
13 Nov | r13 | FC Olexandri | 3 - 2 | Veres Rivne |
13 Nov | r13 | Vorskla | 1 - 1 | SC Dnipro-1 |
13 Nov | r13 | FC Metalist | 2 - 1 | Inhulets |
13 Nov | r13 | Dynamo Kiev | 0 - 0 | FC Kolos Kov |
13 Nov | r13 | Shakhtar Don | 2 - 2 | Zorya |
14 Nov | r13 | Metalist Kha | 0 - 1 | Kryvbas Kryv |
14 Nov | r13 | Chornomorets | 2 - 0 | FC Lviv |
14 Nov | r13 | Rukh Lviv | 1 - 1 | Mynai |
17 Nov | r01 | Inhulets | 1 - 2 | Dynamo Kiev |
18 Nov | r14 | Zorya | 4 - 1 | FC Olexandri |
19 Nov | r14 | SC Dnipro-1 | 2 - 1 | Shakhtar Don |
19 Nov | r14 | FC Kolos Kov | 1 - 2 | Vorskla |
20 Nov | r14 | Mynai | 1 - 0 | Metalist Kha |