02 Apr | r01 | Lindome GIF | 3 - 4 | Ljungskile |
02 Apr | r01 | Tvååkers I | 4 - 0 | Lunds BK |
02 Apr | r01 | Qviding FIF | 1 - 2 | BK Olympic |
02 Apr | r01 | Falkenbergs | 1 - 0 | Torns IF |
02 Apr | r01 | IFK Malmö | 1 - 1 | Åtvidaberg |
02 Apr | r01 | Vänersborgs | 0 - 3 | Oskarshamns |
02 Apr | r01 | Angelholm | 1 - 1 | Trollhättan |
04 Apr | r01 | Gais | 2 - 1 | Oddevold |
08 Apr | r02 | Lunds BK | 2 - 1 | IFK Malmö |
09 Apr | r02 | Torns IF | 1 - 1 | Qviding FIF |
09 Apr | r02 | BK Olympic | 1 - 1 | Tvååkers I |
09 Apr | r02 | Oskarshamns | 3 - 2 | Lindome GIF |
09 Apr | r02 | Åtvidaberg | 0 - 1 | Angelholm |
10 Apr | r02 | Oddevold | 2 - 0 | Falkenbergs |
10 Apr | r02 | Ljungskile | 2 - 2 | Vänersborgs |
11 Apr | r02 | Trollhättan | 0 - 1 | Gais |
14 Apr | r03 | Angelholm | 2 - 1 | Qviding FIF |
15 Apr | r03 | BK Olympic | 3 - 2 | Lindome GIF |
15 Apr | r03 | Torns IF | 0 - 5 | Ljungskile |
15 Apr | r03 | Åtvidaberg | 2 - 2 | Lunds BK |
16 Apr | r03 | Vänersborgs | 3 - 1 | Falkenbergs |
16 Apr | r03 | Gais | 1 - 0 | Tvååkers I |
16 Apr | r03 | IFK Malmö | 0 - 5 | Oddevold |
17 Apr | r03 | Trollhättan | 0 - 0 | Oskarshamns |
22 Apr | r04 | Tvååkers I | 3 - 1 | Angelholm |
22 Apr | r04 | IFK Malmö | 2 - 3 | BK Olympic |
23 Apr | r04 | Lindome GIF | 2 - 4 | Oddevold |
23 Apr | r04 | Lunds BK | 0 - 0 | Trollhättan |
23 Apr | r04 | Qviding FIF | 2 - 0 | Oskarshamns |
23 Apr | r04 | Vänersborgs | 1 - 0 | Torns IF |
24 Apr | r04 | Falkenbergs | 2 - 1 | Ljungskile |
24 Apr | r04 | Gais | 1 - 0 | Åtvidaberg |
29 Apr | r05 | Oddevold | 5 - 0 | Qviding FIF |
30 Apr | r05 | Torns IF | 5 - 2 | Lindome GIF |
30 Apr | r05 | BK Olympic | 1 - 1 | Vänersborgs |
30 Apr | r05 | Angelholm | 3 - 1 | Gais |
30 Apr | r05 | Ljungskile | 3 - 0 | IFK Malmö |
30 Apr | r05 | Oskarshamns | 2 - 2 | Lunds BK |
30 Apr | r05 | Åtvidaberg | 1 - 2 | Tvååkers I |
02 May | r05 | Trollhättan | 1 - 0 | Falkenbergs |
06 May | r06 | Lunds BK | 1 - 2 | BK Olympic |
06 May | r06 | IFK Malmö | 1 - 2 | Angelholm |
06 May | r06 | Vänersborgs | 1 - 2 | Oddevold |
07 May | r06 | Lindome GIF | 1 - 0 | Falkenbergs |
07 May | r06 | Gais | 5 - 1 | Torns IF |
07 May | r06 | Tvååkers I | 3 - 0 | Oskarshamns |
07 May | r06 | Åtvidaberg | 0 - 1 | Ljungskile |
09 May | r06 | Trollhättan | 2 - 1 | Qviding FIF |
13 May | r07 | BK Olympic | 2 - 2 | Torns IF |
14 May | r07 | Tvååkers I | 0 - 1 | Trollhättan |
14 May | r07 | IFK Malmö | 0 - 1 | Lindome GIF |
14 May | r07 | Falkenbergs | 1 - 0 | Oskarshamns |
14 May | r07 | Gais | 1 - 1 | Lunds BK |
14 May | r07 | Qviding FIF | 0 - 1 | Åtvidaberg |
14 May | r07 | Angelholm | 0 - 0 | Vänersborgs |
16 May | r07 | Oddevold | 0 - 0 | Ljungskile |
20 May | r08 | Lindome GIF | 1 - 3 | Gais |
20 May | r08 | Torns IF | 3 - 1 | Angelholm |
21 May | r08 | Qviding FIF | 0 - 4 | Falkenbergs |
21 May | r08 | Oddevold | 2 - 1 | Tvååkers I |
21 May | r08 | Oskarshamns | 0 - 3 | BK Olympic |
21 May | r08 | Trollhättan | 3 - 1 | Åtvidaberg |
21 May | r08 | Ljungskile | 2 - 1 | Lunds BK |
21 May | r08 | Vänersborgs | 1 - 2 | IFK Malmö |
25 May | r09 | Lunds BK | 1 - 0 | Torns IF |
25 May | r09 | IFK Malmö | 1 - 2 | Qviding FIF |
25 May | r09 | Tvååkers I | 0 - 0 | Ljungskile |
25 May | r09 | Vänersborgs | 1 - 0 | Trollhättan |
26 May | r09 | Angelholm | 4 - 0 | Lindome GIF |
26 May | r09 | Gais | 3 - 0 | Oskarshamns |
26 May | r09 | Åtvidaberg | 0 - 1 | Oddevold |
26 May | r09 | Falkenbergs | 1 - 1 | BK Olympic |
29 May | r10 | Lindome GIF | 3 - 2 | Vänersborgs |
29 May | r10 | Qviding FIF | 2 - 3 | Tvååkers I |
29 May | r10 | Torns IF | 1 - 1 | Åtvidaberg |
29 May | r10 | Oddevold | 1 - 1 | Lunds BK |
29 May | r10 | Ljungskile | 1 - 1 | Trollhättan |
29 May | r10 | Oskarshamns | 2 - 1 | IFK Malmö |
29 May | r10 | Falkenbergs | 0 - 0 | Gais |
04 Jun | r11 | Lunds BK | 4 - 0 | Lindome GIF |
04 Jun | r11 | Tvååkers I | 0 - 1 | Torns IF |
04 Jun | r11 | Oskarshamns | 0 - 2 | Ljungskile |
04 Jun | r11 | Qviding FIF | 1 - 6 | Vänersborgs |
04 Jun | r11 | Åtvidaberg | 0 - 4 | Falkenbergs |
05 Jun | r11 | Trollhättan | 2 - 0 | IFK Malmö |
05 Jun | r11 | Angelholm | 1 - 0 | Oddevold |
06 Jun | r11 | Gais | 2 - 2 | BK Olympic |
09 Jun | r12 | Lindome GIF | 0 - 1 | Qviding FIF |
11 Jun | r12 | BK Olympic | 2 - 2 | Åtvidaberg |
11 Jun | r12 | Falkenbergs | 1 - 1 | Tvååkers I |
11 Jun | r12 | IFK Malmö | 1 - 2 | Gais |
11 Jun | r12 | Ljungskile | 4 - 0 | Angelholm |
11 Jun | r12 | Torns IF | 2 - 0 | Oskarshamns |
11 Jun | r12 | Vänersborgs | 2 - 1 | Lunds BK |
13 Jun | r12 | Oddevold | 0 - 1 | Trollhättan |
14 Jun | r10 | BK Olympic | 0 - 1 | Angelholm |
17 Jun | r13 | Qviding FIF | 1 - 2 | Ljungskile |
18 Jun | r13 | Lunds BK | 1 - 3 | Falkenbergs |
18 Jun | r13 | Tvååkers I | 2 - 0 | IFK Malmö |
18 Jun | r13 | Trollhättan | 1 - 3 | BK Olympic |