02 Mar | r01 | FK Olimpik | 0 - 0 | Surkhon |
02 Mar | r01 | Neftchi | 1 - 0 | Kokand-1912 |
03 Mar | r01 | Dinamo Samar | 0 - 2 | Pakhtakor |
03 Mar | r01 | Bunyodkor | 0 - 0 | Sogdiana |
03 Mar | r01 | Navbahor | 0 - 0 | Nasaf |
04 Mar | r01 | Qizilqum | 2 - 0 | Lokomotiv |
04 Mar | r01 | Metalourg | 1 - 0 | Olmaliq |
09 Mar | r02 | Nasaf | 1 - 1 | Metalourg |
09 Mar | r02 | Kokand-1912 | 1 - 0 | FK Olimpik |
10 Mar | r02 | Surkhon | 1 - 2 | Navbahor |
10 Mar | r02 | Pakhtakor | 1 - 0 | Neftchi |
10 Mar | r02 | Qizilqum | 3 - 1 | Bunyodkor |
11 Mar | r02 | Lokomotiv | 2 - 1 | Olmaliq |
11 Mar | r02 | Sogdiana | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Samar |
16 Mar | r03 | FK Olimpik | 1 - 1 | Pakhtakor |
16 Mar | r03 | Metalourg | 0 - 0 | Surkhon |
17 Mar | r03 | Dinamo Samar | 0 - 0 | Qizilqum |
17 Mar | r03 | Navbahor | 2 - 0 | Kokand-1912 |
18 Mar | r03 | Bunyodkor | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiv |
18 Mar | r03 | Neftchi | 1 - 2 | Sogdiana |
31 Mar | r04 | Kokand-1912 | 1 - 0 | Metalourg |
31 Mar | r04 | Bunyodkor | 2 - 1 | Dinamo Samar |
01 Apr | r04 | Qizilqum | 3 - 0 | Neftchi |
01 Apr | r04 | Surkhon | 1 - 2 | Olmaliq |
01 Apr | r04 | Pakhtakor | 1 - 0 | Navbahor |
02 Apr | r04 | Lokomotiv | 0 - 1 | Nasaf |
02 Apr | r04 | Sogdiana | 1 - 1 | FK Olimpik |
25 Apr | r05 | Neftchi | 1 - 3 | Bunyodkor |
25 Apr | r05 | Dinamo Samar | 3 - 1 | Lokomotiv |
26 Apr | r05 | Navbahor | 1 - 2 | Sogdiana |
26 Apr | r05 | FK Olimpik | 0 - 1 | Qizilqum |
27 Apr | r05 | Olmaliq | 3 - 0 | Kokand-1912 |
30 Apr | r06 | Bunyodkor | 1 - 5 | FK Olimpik |
30 Apr | r06 | Dinamo Samar | 1 - 1 | Neftchi |
01 May | r06 | Lokomotiv | 2 - 0 | Surkhon |
01 May | r06 | Qizilqum | 1 - 2 | Navbahor |
01 May | r06 | Sogdiana | 2 - 0 | Metalourg |
02 May | r06 | Kokand-1912 | 0 - 1 | Nasaf |
02 May | r06 | Pakhtakor | 0 - 0 | Olmaliq |
05 May | r07 | Neftchi | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv |
05 May | r07 | FK Olimpik | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Samar |
06 May | r07 | Surkhon | 1 - 0 | Kokand-1912 |
06 May | r07 | Metalourg | 1 - 1 | Qizilqum |
06 May | r07 | Navbahor | 2 - 1 | Bunyodkor |
07 May | r07 | Olmaliq | 3 - 2 | Sogdiana |
07 May | r07 | Nasaf | 0 - 0 | Pakhtakor |
10 May | r08 | Bunyodkor | 1 - 1 | Metalourg |
10 May | r08 | Neftchi | 0 - 0 | FK Olimpik |
11 May | r08 | Lokomotiv | 1 - 2 | Kokand-1912 |
11 May | r08 | Qizilqum | 1 - 4 | Olmaliq |
11 May | r08 | Dinamo Samar | 0 - 1 | Navbahor |
12 May | r08 | Pakhtakor | 2 - 2 | Surkhon |
12 May | r08 | Sogdiana | 1 - 2 | Nasaf |
16 May | r09 | FK Olimpik | 0 - 3 | Lokomotiv |
16 May | r09 | Olmaliq | 0 - 0 | Bunyodkor |
17 May | r09 | Navbahor | 0 - 0 | Neftchi |
17 May | r09 | Nasaf | 5 - 0 | Qizilqum |
17 May | r09 | Metalourg | 2 - 1 | Dinamo Samar |
18 May | r09 | Surkhon | 2 - 4 | Sogdiana |
18 May | r09 | Kokand-1912 | 1 - 1 | Pakhtakor |
22 May | r10 | Neftchi | 3 - 0 | Metalourg |
23 May | r10 | Lokomotiv | 0 - 2 | Pakhtakor |
23 May | r10 | Qizilqum | 2 - 0 | Surkhon |
23 May | r10 | Dinamo Samar | 1 - 2 | Olmaliq |
24 May | r10 | Sogdiana | 3 - 0 | Kokand-1912 |
24 May | r10 | Bunyodkor | 1 - 4 | Nasaf |
27 May | r11 | Navbahor | 2 - 0 | Lokomotiv |
27 May | r11 | Olmaliq | 3 - 1 | Neftchi |
28 May | r11 | Kokand-1912 | 1 - 3 | Qizilqum |
29 May | r11 | Surkhon | 1 - 0 | Bunyodkor |
17 Jun | r12 | Lokomotiv | 0 - 1 | Sogdiana |
18 Jun | r12 | Dinamo Samar | 1 - 3 | Surkhon |
21 Jun | r12 | Navbahor | 0 - 0 | Metalourg |
21 Jun | r12 | Bunyodkor | 1 - 1 | Kokand-1912 |
22 Jun | r12 | FK Olimpik | 1 - 0 | Olmaliq |
22 Jun | r12 | Neftchi | 1 - 1 | Nasaf |
23 Jun | r12 | Qizilqum | 0 - 2 | Pakhtakor |
26 Jun | r11 | Metalourg | 0 - 0 | FK Olimpik |
26 Jun | r03 | Olmaliq | 2 - 2 | Nasaf |
28 Jun | r13 | Kokand-1912 | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Samar |
29 Jun | r13 | Surkhon | 1 - 1 | Neftchi |
29 Jun | r13 | Pakhtakor | 2 - 3 | Bunyodkor |
30 Jun | r13 | Metalourg | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv |
30 Jun | r13 | Nasaf | 2 - 2 | FK Olimpik |
01 Jul | r13 | Olmaliq | 1 - 2 | Navbahor |
04 Jul | r05 | Metalourg | 0 - 2 | Pakhtakor |
04 Jul | r05 | Nasaf | 2 - 0 | Surkhon |
05 Jul | r13 | Sogdiana | 0 - 3 | Qizilqum |
05 Jul | r10 | FK Olimpik | 1 - 1 | Navbahor |
01 Aug | r14 | Surkhon | 0 - 5 | FK Olimpik |
01 Aug | r14 | Pakhtakor | 3 - 2 | Dinamo Samar |
01 Aug | r14 | Sogdiana | 2 - 0 | Bunyodkor |
02 Aug | r14 | Kokand-1912 | 3 - 3 | Neftchi |
02 Aug | r14 | Nasaf | 0 - 1 | Navbahor |
03 Aug | r14 | Olmaliq | 0 - 1 | Metalourg |
03 Aug | r14 | Lokomotiv | 1 - 0 | Qizilqum |
06 Aug | r11 | Pakhtakor | 2 - 2 | Sogdiana |
07 Aug | r11 | Dinamo Samar | 0 - 4 | Nasaf |
07 Aug | r11 | Nasaf | 0 - 4 | Dinamo Samar |
10 Aug | r15 | Olmaliq | 4 - 0 | Lokomotiv |